Liste des inscrits confirmés

Duathlon Rssc S Open

GEORGET CARL
M Ve2
KOCHER YVES
M Ve3
BLANCHARD KéVIN
M Se1
PATRY NICOLAS
M Ve1
FERNANDES DAVID
M Se2
CHAMPIGNY NICOLAS
M Se3
PESCHELOCHE ARTHUR
M Se2
AUDOUX SYLVAIN
M Ve1
FOUTRIER MAGALIE
F Se3
ROBERT JORDAN
M Se2
MONDEJAR GAëLLE
F Se2
KOCHER JULIETTE
F Ve2
YVERNOGEAU PATRICE
M Ve3
GUERINEAU REMY
M Se1
GALLET LAURENT
M Ve5
GUILLON ANTOINE
M Se1
SEGUIN JéRéMIE
M Se4
LEROUX ARTHUR
M Se2
MARTIN FABRICE
M Se3
COME SABINE
F
ESNOUF DIDIER
M Ve3
MALASSIGNé GUILLAUME
M Se4
COLSON GABY
M Se2
HOCHART DAMIEN
M Ve1
PERRICHON JOCELYN
M Ve3
PIOTROWSKI SANDY
M Ve1
COLOMBANI PIERRE-YVES
F Se2
MONTASSIER MATHIAS
M Se3
GUERCHE BASTIEN
M Se1
EDELY GUILLAUME
M Se3
HIVET AUDREY
F Se4
SUET JULES
M Mi
LAMY CASSANDRA
F Se2
MALLET ADRIEN
AC ROMORANTIN
M Ve1
LAUJON FRéDéRIC
AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON
M Ve3
DUBOIS MICHAëL
ACROMORANTIN
M Ve2
FORNES DAVID
ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON
M Ve2
CHRISTEAUT JEREMY
ASFAS
M Se4
BRULON DAVID
ASPTT
M Ve2
PERRIN BERTRAND
ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE
M Se4
PROUST MILENE
ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE
F Se3
SAVOYEN ROMAIN
ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE
M Se3
AUDEBERT JEAN-NOëL
ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE
M Ve1
SOARES NICOLAS
ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE
M Ve1
COUTON CHARLEY
ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE
M Se4
GILANT GREGORY
ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE
M Se4
PICHOT LOUIS
ASPTT ORLEANS
M Se1
RUCHETON THOMAS
ASPTT ORLéANS TRIATHLON
M Se3
MATTER TANGUY
ASPTT ORLEANS TRIATHLON
M Se1
DELACENSERIE STEPHANE
ASPTT ORLEANS TRIATHLON
M Ve2
ADAMKIEWICZ EMILIE
ASPTT SPORT NATURE
F Se4
LALEUF GUILLAUME
ASPTT SPORT NATURE 36
M Ve1
EL MAHMOUDI AZIZ
ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON
M Se4
LENA THOMAS
ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON
M Se4
BELTOISE MICKAEL
ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON
M Se3
ROBIN CELINE
ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON
F Ve1
JUNCA MATTHIEU
ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON
M Se3
LABONNETTE THEO
ASPTT TRIATHLON ORLEANS
M Se1
BRACQUEMOND QUENTIN
ASPTT TRIATHLON ORLEANS
M Se2
MARIé LUDOVIC
ASPTT36
M Ve2
LECLERC FREDERIC
BOURGES TRIATHLON
M Ve2
BERTHEAU FLAVIEN
BOURGES TRIATHLON
M Ve2
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE HAACK
BOURGES TRIATHLON
M Se3
MARCHAND THIERRY
CAP ASR
M Ve2
LE BARH MICKAëL
CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON
M Se3
BARRE ALEXANDRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON
F Se3
PATTE SUCHETET CHRISTINE
CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON
F Ve2
SZCZEPANSKI KéVIN
CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON
M Se2
CIEUTAT PIERRE
CHRU DE TOURS
M Ve4
THEVENOT DENIS
CMTRI
M Se4
DELILE STéPHANIE
CMTRI
F Ve2
PICHARD MICKAEL
CMTRI
M Se3
AUVRAY LUDIVINE
CMTRI
F Se4
BOUILLY JEREMY
CMTRI
M Se2
CANU ELODIE
CMTRI
F Ve1
MAXIN HAROLD
CMTRI
M Ve4
FAUVEL BRUNO
CMTRI
M Ve4
LOISELLE STéPHANE
CMTRI
M Se3
VILAIN LYDIA
DB COACHING TRIATHLON
F Ve2
PIN NICOLAS
FREERUN
M Ve2
VOSS TODD
GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS
M Ve3
TUSSET JULIEN
GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS
M Se1
MAUZEY STéPHANE
GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS
M Ve1
REAUTE CAMILLE
GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS
M Se4
BODARD SIMON
GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS
M Se1
DESPEIGNES LAURENT
GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS
M Se4
CORBEAU AMéLIE
GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS
F Se2
DUBARRY FLORENCE
GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS
F Ve3
BAYARD THOMAS
GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS
M Se1
LOISON VALENTIN
JOGG IN TOURS
M Se2
DOGNA OLIVIER
JOGGING TOURS
M Ve4
DIDIER FABIEN
JOUé RUNNING 37
M Ju
CLOU ARNAUD
LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB
M Se1
TALEC VALENTIN
LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB
M Se2
ROBIN ALEXIS
LE CLUB TRIATHLON
M Se2
BOURGOIN ROMAIN
LE CLUB TRIATHLON
M Ve1
CHARTOGNE MARTIN
LE MANS TRIATHLON
M Se2
DELHOMMEAU PIERRE-MARIE
LE MANS TRIATHLON
M Se1
DESCOMBIN ROZENN
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON
F Se4
CRESPIN JULIEN
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON
M Se4
RIBREAU FABIEN
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON
M Se2
GUILLON LéOPOLD
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON
M Se1
SENON NICOLAS
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON
M Ve2
CHEVALIER LUC
LOCHES37TRIATHLON
M Ve2
CHEVALIER LUCAS
LOCHES37TRIATHLON
M Ca
DELéTANG PASCAL
METTRAY VTT
M Ve4
MANUEL AMAND
ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON
M Se1
VILLEMANT VICTOR
RSSC TRIATHLON
M Ju
LEGOUT JEREMY
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRI
M Se4
BRUNEAU JOCELYNE
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRIATHLON
F Ve2
HUBERT JEAN FRANçOIS
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRIATHLON 37
M Ve3
BOUVET GRéGOIRE
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37
M Se3
BARRY XAVIER
SAS
M Se4
LECOMPTE BENJAMIN
SAS 37
M Se2
FRANCK ECHEVIN
SAS TRI 37
M Ve2
TESSIER THOMAS
SAS TRI 37
M Se1
BONNEAU VALENTIN
SAS TRI 37
M Se2
BODIC FRANçOIS
SAS TRI 37
M Se4
CHALI WAREN
SAS TRI 37
M Se3
HIESSE OLIVIER
SAS TRI 37
M Se4
ROBERT ALISON
SAS TRI 37
F Se1
POIRIER ARTHUR
SAS TRIATHLON
M Se2
TERRASSON MATHILDE
SAS TRIATHLON 37
F Se2
RETAILLEAU VINCENT
SAS TRIATHLON 37
M Se2
CHEROUVRIER CHRISTOPHE
SAS TRIATHLON 37
M Ve2
DUTERRAGE IZIA
SAS TRIATHLON 37
F Se2
VIAL CAILLE OLIVIER
SASTRI37
M
ALLARD MICHAEL
SASTRI37
M Se4
DELUBAC NICOLAS
SKF TRIATHLON
M Se4
FAURIE LUDOVIC
STMICROELECTRONICS
M Ve2
HOUDEBERT MAXIME
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Se2
THEOPHILE FLORIAN
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Se3
KERVELLA THIBAULT
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Se2
DARTHEVEL AURELIEN
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Ve1
CAILLE FABIEN
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Se4
TOURNEUX PIERRE
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Se1
SARTIS YVAN
TC JOUE
M Ve1
SANJUAN NICOLAS
TCCM36
M Ve1
DEFAY MARION
TCCM36
F Se1
LEMEUNIER PIERRE
TCCM36
M Ve1
SAUDEMONT MANOEL
TCCM36
M Ve2
FORTIN MATHIEU
TCCM36
M Se2
ROBERT COSME
TCCM36
M Se1
LEVAUX NICOLAS
TCJ
M Ve1
BROUTET FABRICE
TCJ
M Ve2
GAUTIER NICOLAS
TCJ
M Ve1
HEBERT PASCAL
TCJ
M Ve4
AUBERTIN YANNICK
TCJ
M Se3
HEBERT ROMAIN
TCJ
M Se3
MOUS GUILLAUME
TCJ
M Se2
BRIERE RéMI
TCJ
M Se2
CHEVARD SANDRINE
TCJ
F Ve1
RABASSE GILLES
TCJ
M Ve2
BEIGNEUX JOHANN
TCJ
M Se4
DESCARSIN DAVID
TCJ
M Ve1
BOUTOLEAU PIERRE-JEAN
TCJ
M Se3
BARBIER THIERRY
TCSQY
M Ve4
NICOLAS SEBASTIEN
TEAM CAP REA
M Se4
OUAARAB ABDEL
TEAM CAP REA
M Ve1
DOYEN PIERRE
TEAM CAP REA
M Se4
SCHANG ANTOINE
TEAM CAP REA
M Se4
BALLANGER ANTHONY
TEAM CAPREA
M Se4
JAECKERT FREDERIC
TEAM FAIRBIZ
M Ve3
PROUTEAU FELIX
TEAM NOUâTRE TRIATHLON
M Ve1
GALLIEN CYRILLE
TEAM NOUATRE TRIATHLON
M Se4
CHAUMOND MICKAEL
TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON
M Se2
DE OLIVEIRA MIKAEL
TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON
M Se3
POURADIER ANTONIN
TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON
M Se3
LE MERCIER VALENTIN
TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON
M Se2
TRICHET CELINE
TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON
F Ve2
PLAY NICOLAS
TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON
M Ve1
GRACIET CYRILLE
TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON
M Ve2
CORTHIER CHRISTOPHE
TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON
M Ve2
GRIALOU WILLIAM
TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON
M Se4
ALBERT EMMANUEL
TNT
M Se4
GAUDIN DAVID
TNT ( TEAM NOUATRE TRIATHLON )
M Ve1
SOUBISE MATHIEU
TNT NOUâTRE
M Se4
LAVAUD PHILIPPE
TNT NOUATRE
M Ve1
GIRARD PATRICIA
TOURS'N AVENTURE
M Ve2
CHEVRIER THOMAS
TOURS'N AVENTURE
M Se3
BOBAULT ROMAIN
TRI ATTITUDE 41
M Se1
CHEVRIEUX ANTOINE
TRI ATTITUDE 41
M Se1
DROUIN DAVID
TRI ATTITUDE 41
M Ve2
COQUAND ERIC
TRI DUNOIS 28
M Ve3
HUPIN ALEXIS
TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18
M Se1
SABOURIN NICOLAS
TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUé
M Se4
BESSONNET JEREMY
TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé LES TOURS
M Se4
COLAS JEROME
TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé-LES-TOURS
M Se4
ROULLAND AXEL
TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS
M Ve1
FLOQUET JEAN-FRANçOIS
TRIATHLON JOUé LES TOURS
M Ve2
ROUSSARIE KARINE
US RENAUDINE ATHLé CROSS
F Ve2
HUBERT CAMILLE
US VENDÔME TRIATHLON
F Se1
MEILHON OCéANE
US VENDôME TRIATHLON
F Se1
HUBERT CAMILLE
US VENDÔME TRIATHLON
F Se1
CAILLAUD CAILLAUD
USGN SECTION TRIATHLON
M Ve1
MONCHAUX FRANCK
USGN TRIATHLON
M Ve3
BARRé JORDANE
VENDôME TRIATHLON
M Se4
GUILLET KARINE
VENDôME TRIATHLON
F Ve1
AURAND MEGGY
VENDOME TRIATHLON
F Se3
HUBERT STéPHANIE
VENDôME TRIATHLON
F Se4
MARTELLIERE STEPHANIE
VENDOME TRIATHLON
F Ve3
PAUGOIS FREDERIC
VENDOME TRIATHON
M Ve1
OULLIé OLIVIER
VéRON TRIATHLON
M Ve2
GUERTIN HERVé
VERON TRIATHLON
M Ve4
BRUZEAU BORIS
VIERZON TRIATHLON 18
M Ve2
DESROCHES STEPHANE
VIERZON TRIATHLON 18
M Ve2
GAUTHIER DAVID
VIERZON TRIATHLON 18
M Se3
Veuillez patienter...