Duathlon Rssc S Open

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
DUBARRY FLORENCE GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS F Ve3
DEFAY MARION TCCM36 F Se1
COME SABINE F
CORBEAU AMéLIE GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS F Se2
SENON NICOLAS LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Ve2
ROBERT COSME TCCM36 M Se1
BOUTOLEAU PIERRE-JEAN TCJ M Se3
SCHANG ANTOINE TEAM CAP REA M Se4
BOURGOIN ROMAIN LE CLUB TRIATHLON M Ve1
DUBOIS MICHAëL ACROMORANTIN M Ve2
SUET JULES M Mi
GUERTIN HERVé VERON TRIATHLON M Ve4
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE HAACK BOURGES TRIATHLON M Se3
GRIALOU WILLIAM TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON M Se4
PAUGOIS FREDERIC VENDOME TRIATHON M Ve1
DROUIN DAVID TRI ATTITUDE 41 M Ve2
BAYARD THOMAS GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Se1
SZCZEPANSKI KéVIN CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON M Se2
BEIGNEUX JOHANN TCJ M Se4
OULLIé OLIVIER VéRON TRIATHLON M Ve2
GUILLON LéOPOLD LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Se1
ROBIN ALEXIS LE CLUB TRIATHLON M Se2
LOISELLE STéPHANE CMTRI M Se3
DESCARSIN DAVID TCJ M Ve1
LOISON VALENTIN JOGG IN TOURS M Se2
LE BARH MICKAëL CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON M Se3
BARRY XAVIER SAS M Se4
SANJUAN NICOLAS TCCM36 M Ve1
GEORGET CARL M Ve2
VILLEMANT VICTOR RSSC TRIATHLON M Ju
DELéTANG PASCAL METTRAY VTT M Ve4
HOUDEBERT MAXIME T C JOUé LES TOURS M Se2
THEOPHILE FLORIAN T C JOUé LES TOURS M Se3
PERRIN BERTRAND ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE M Se4
MALLET ADRIEN AC ROMORANTIN M Ve1
PIN NICOLAS FREERUN M Ve2
KOCHER YVES M Ve3
BLANCHARD KéVIN M Se1
SOUBISE MATHIEU TNT NOUâTRE M Se4
LAVAUD PHILIPPE TNT NOUATRE M Ve1
FAURIE LUDOVIC STMICROELECTRONICS M Ve2
COQUAND ERIC TRI DUNOIS 28 M Ve3
MANUEL AMAND ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Se1
CHARTOGNE MARTIN LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se2
DE OLIVEIRA MIKAEL TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON M Se3
LEGOUT JEREMY SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRI M Se4
LEVAUX NICOLAS TCJ M Ve1
FRANCK ECHEVIN SAS TRI 37 M Ve2
DELHOMMEAU PIERRE-MARIE LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se1
EL MAHMOUDI AZIZ ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON M Se4
LEMEUNIER PIERRE TCCM36 M Ve1
PESCHELOCHE ARTHUR M Se2
POURADIER ANTONIN TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON M Se3
DELUBAC NICOLAS SKF TRIATHLON M Se4
CAILLAUD CAILLAUD USGN SECTION TRIATHLON M Ve1
VIAL CAILLE OLIVIER SASTRI37 M
CIEUTAT PIERRE CHRU DE TOURS M Ve4
KERVELLA THIBAULT T C JOUé LES TOURS M Se2
LENA THOMAS ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON M Se4
AUDOUX SYLVAIN M Ve1
CHEVALIER LUC LOCHES37TRIATHLON M Ve2
VOSS TODD GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Ve3
TESSIER THOMAS SAS TRI 37 M Se1
CHAUMOND MICKAEL TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON M Se2
BARRé JORDANE VENDôME TRIATHLON M Se4
THEVENOT DENIS CMTRI M Se4
PATRY NICOLAS M Ve1
LECLERC FREDERIC BOURGES TRIATHLON M Ve2
FERNANDES DAVID M Se2
CHAMPIGNY NICOLAS M Se3
BROUTET FABRICE TCJ M Ve2
PICHOT LOUIS ASPTT ORLEANS M Se1
ROBERT JORDAN M Se2
SAVOYEN ROMAIN ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE M Se3
NICOLAS SEBASTIEN TEAM CAP REA M Se4
AUDEBERT JEAN-NOëL ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE M Ve1
BERTHEAU FLAVIEN BOURGES TRIATHLON M Ve2
CHEVALIER LUCAS LOCHES37TRIATHLON M Ca
BARBIER THIERRY TCSQY M Ve4
PICHARD MICKAEL CMTRI M Se3
BESSONNET JEREMY TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé LES TOURS M Se4
GAUTIER NICOLAS TCJ M Ve1
SAUDEMONT MANOEL TCCM36 M Ve2
LAUJON FRéDéRIC AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON M Ve3
TUSSET JULIEN GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Se1
BONNEAU VALENTIN SAS TRI 37 M Se2
BODIC FRANçOIS SAS TRI 37 M Se4
ALBERT EMMANUEL TNT M Se4
BRUZEAU BORIS VIERZON TRIATHLON 18 M Ve2
MONCHAUX FRANCK USGN TRIATHLON M Ve3
BOBAULT ROMAIN TRI ATTITUDE 41 M Se1
LECOMPTE BENJAMIN SAS 37 M Se2
GAUDIN DAVID TNT ( TEAM NOUATRE TRIATHLON ) M Ve1
BOUVET GRéGOIRE SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Se3
COLAS JEROME TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé-LES-TOURS M Se4
SOARES NICOLAS ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE M Ve1
DESROCHES STEPHANE VIERZON TRIATHLON 18 M Ve2
GALLET LAURENT M Ve5
FORTIN MATHIEU TCCM36 M Se2
RUCHETON THOMAS ASPTT ORLéANS TRIATHLON M Se3
GIRARD PATRICIA TOURS'N AVENTURE M Ve2
DOGNA OLIVIER JOGGING TOURS M Ve4
GUILLON ANTOINE M Se1
JUNCA MATTHIEU ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON M Se3
CRESPIN JULIEN LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Se4
DARTHEVEL AURELIEN T C JOUé LES TOURS M Ve1
YVERNOGEAU PATRICE M Ve3
GUERINEAU REMY M Se1
BELTOISE MICKAEL ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON M Se3
CAILLE FABIEN T C JOUé LES TOURS M Se4
MAUZEY STéPHANE GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Ve1
FLOQUET JEAN-FRANçOIS TRIATHLON JOUé LES TOURS M Ve2
CHEVRIEUX ANTOINE TRI ATTITUDE 41 M Se1
LE MERCIER VALENTIN TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON M Se2
OUAARAB ABDEL TEAM CAP REA M Ve1
LEROUX ARTHUR M Se2
MARTIN FABRICE M Se3
BALLANGER ANTHONY TEAM CAPREA M Se4
ROULLAND AXEL TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M Ve1
HEBERT PASCAL TCJ M Ve4
RETAILLEAU VINCENT SAS TRIATHLON 37 M Se2
AUBERTIN YANNICK TCJ M Se3
HIESSE OLIVIER SAS TRI 37 M Se4
PLAY NICOLAS TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON M Ve1
GRACIET CYRILLE TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON M Ve2
HUBERT JEAN FRANçOIS SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRIATHLON 37 M Ve3
CLOU ARNAUD LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB M Se1
BOUILLY JEREMY CMTRI M Se2
REAUTE CAMILLE GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Se4
SEGUIN JéRéMIE M Se4
MARCHAND THIERRY CAP ASR M Ve2
MATTER TANGUY ASPTT ORLEANS TRIATHLON M Se1
TALEC VALENTIN LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB M Se2
CHALI WAREN SAS TRI 37 M Se3
SABOURIN NICOLAS TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUé M Se4
MOUS GUILLAUME TCJ M Se2
PROUTEAU FELIX TEAM NOUâTRE TRIATHLON M Ve1
CHEROUVRIER CHRISTOPHE SAS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve2
DIDIER FABIEN JOUé RUNNING 37 M Ju
MAXIN HAROLD CMTRI M Ve4
COLSON GABY M Se2
GAUTHIER DAVID VIERZON TRIATHLON 18 M Se3
DOYEN PIERRE TEAM CAP REA M Se4
HOCHART DAMIEN M Ve1
DELACENSERIE STEPHANE ASPTT ORLEANS TRIATHLON M Ve2
PERRICHON JOCELYN M Ve3
HUPIN ALEXIS TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 M Se1
BRIERE RéMI TCJ M Se2
COUTON CHARLEY ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE M Se4
FORNES DAVID ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON M Ve2
ESNOUF DIDIER M Ve3
BODARD SIMON GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Se1
RIBREAU FABIEN LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Se2
HEBERT ROMAIN TCJ M Se3
MALASSIGNé GUILLAUME M Se4
LABONNETTE THEO ASPTT TRIATHLON ORLEANS M Se1
GILANT GREGORY ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE M Se4
LALEUF GUILLAUME ASPTT SPORT NATURE 36 M Ve1
BRULON DAVID ASPTT M Ve2
GUERCHE BASTIEN M Se1
CHEVRIER THOMAS TOURS'N AVENTURE M Se3
GALLIEN CYRILLE TEAM NOUATRE TRIATHLON M Se4
SARTIS YVAN TC JOUE M Ve1
MARIé LUDOVIC ASPTT36 M Ve2
FAUVEL BRUNO CMTRI M Ve4
POIRIER ARTHUR SAS TRIATHLON M Se2
EDELY GUILLAUME M Se3
CHRISTEAUT JEREMY ASFAS M Se4
PIOTROWSKI SANDY M Ve1
CORTHIER CHRISTOPHE TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON M Ve2
JAECKERT FREDERIC TEAM FAIRBIZ M Ve3
BRACQUEMOND QUENTIN ASPTT TRIATHLON ORLEANS M Se2
ALLARD MICHAEL SASTRI37 M Se4
DESPEIGNES LAURENT GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Se4
RABASSE GILLES TCJ M Ve2
TOURNEUX PIERRE T C JOUé LES TOURS M Se1
MONTASSIER MATHIAS M Se3
DUTERRAGE IZIA SAS TRIATHLON 37 F Se2
LAMY CASSANDRA F Se2
ADAMKIEWICZ EMILIE ASPTT SPORT NATURE F Se4
BARRE ALEXANDRA CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON F Se3
HUBERT CAMILLE US VENDÔME TRIATHLON F Se1
MONDEJAR GAëLLE F Se2
FOUTRIER MAGALIE F Se3
TERRASSON MATHILDE SAS TRIATHLON 37 F Se2
HUBERT CAMILLE US VENDÔME TRIATHLON F Se1
AURAND MEGGY VENDOME TRIATHLON F Se3
ROBERT ALISON SAS TRI 37 F Se1
COLOMBANI PIERRE-YVES F Se2
HIVET AUDREY F Se4
MARTELLIERE STEPHANIE VENDOME TRIATHLON F Ve3
ROUSSARIE KARINE US RENAUDINE ATHLé CROSS F Ve2
DELILE STéPHANIE CMTRI F Ve2
PROUST MILENE ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE F Se3
DESCOMBIN ROZENN LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON F Se4
MEILHON OCéANE US VENDôME TRIATHLON F Se1
AUVRAY LUDIVINE CMTRI F Se4
ROBIN CELINE ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON F Ve1
KOCHER JULIETTE F Ve2
BRUNEAU JOCELYNE SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRIATHLON F Ve2
TRICHET CELINE TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON F Ve2
VILAIN LYDIA DB COACHING TRIATHLON F Ve2
HUBERT STéPHANIE VENDôME TRIATHLON F Se4
CANU ELODIE CMTRI F Ve1
GUILLET KARINE VENDôME TRIATHLON F Ve1
PATTE SUCHETET CHRISTINE CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON F Ve2
CHEVARD SANDRINE TCJ F Ve1
Veuillez patienter...