Duathlon Rssc S Open

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
ADAMKIEWICZ EMILIE ASPTT SPORT NATURE F Se4
ALBERT EMMANUEL TNT M Se4
ALLARD MICHAEL SASTRI37 M Se4
AUBERTIN YANNICK TCJ M Se3
AUDEBERT JEAN-NOëL ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE M Ve1
AUDOUX SYLVAIN M Ve1
AURAND MEGGY VENDOME TRIATHLON F Se3
AUVRAY LUDIVINE CMTRI F Se4
BALLANGER ANTHONY TEAM CAPREA M Se4
BARBIER THIERRY TCSQY M Ve4
BARRE ALEXANDRA CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON F Se3
BARRé JORDANE VENDôME TRIATHLON M Se4
BARRY XAVIER SAS M Se4
BAYARD THOMAS GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Se1
BEIGNEUX JOHANN TCJ M Se4
BELTOISE MICKAEL ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON M Se3
BERTHEAU FLAVIEN BOURGES TRIATHLON M Ve2
BESSONNET JEREMY TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé LES TOURS M Se4
BLANCHARD KéVIN M Se1
BOBAULT ROMAIN TRI ATTITUDE 41 M Se1
BODARD SIMON GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Se1
BODIC FRANçOIS SAS TRI 37 M Se4
BONNEAU VALENTIN SAS TRI 37 M Se2
BOUILLY JEREMY CMTRI M Se2
BOURGOIN ROMAIN LE CLUB TRIATHLON M Ve1
BOUTOLEAU PIERRE-JEAN TCJ M Se3
BOUVET GRéGOIRE SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Se3
BRACQUEMOND QUENTIN ASPTT TRIATHLON ORLEANS M Se2
BRIERE RéMI TCJ M Se2
BROUTET FABRICE TCJ M Ve2
BRULON DAVID ASPTT M Ve2
BRUNEAU JOCELYNE SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRIATHLON F Ve2
BRUZEAU BORIS VIERZON TRIATHLON 18 M Ve2
CAILLAUD CAILLAUD USGN SECTION TRIATHLON M Ve1
CAILLE FABIEN T C JOUé LES TOURS M Se4
CANU ELODIE CMTRI F Ve1
CHALI WAREN SAS TRI 37 M Se3
CHAMPIGNY NICOLAS M Se3
CHARTOGNE MARTIN LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se2
CHAUMOND MICKAEL TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON M Se2
CHEROUVRIER CHRISTOPHE SAS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve2
CHEVALIER LUC LOCHES37TRIATHLON M Ve2
CHEVALIER LUCAS LOCHES37TRIATHLON M Ca
CHEVARD SANDRINE TCJ F Ve1
CHEVRIER THOMAS TOURS'N AVENTURE M Se3
CHEVRIEUX ANTOINE TRI ATTITUDE 41 M Se1
CHRISTEAUT JEREMY ASFAS M Se4
CIEUTAT PIERRE CHRU DE TOURS M Ve4
CLOU ARNAUD LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB M Se1
COLAS JEROME TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé-LES-TOURS M Se4
COLOMBANI PIERRE-YVES F Se2
COLSON GABY M Se2
COME SABINE F
COQUAND ERIC TRI DUNOIS 28 M Ve3
CORBEAU AMéLIE GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS F Se2
CORTHIER CHRISTOPHE TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON M Ve2
COUTON CHARLEY ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE M Se4
CRESPIN JULIEN LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Se4
DARTHEVEL AURELIEN T C JOUé LES TOURS M Ve1
DE OLIVEIRA MIKAEL TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON M Se3
DEFAY MARION TCCM36 F Se1
DELACENSERIE STEPHANE ASPTT ORLEANS TRIATHLON M Ve2
DELéTANG PASCAL METTRAY VTT M Ve4
DELHOMMEAU PIERRE-MARIE LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se1
DELILE STéPHANIE CMTRI F Ve2
DELUBAC NICOLAS SKF TRIATHLON M Se4
DESCARSIN DAVID TCJ M Ve1
DESCOMBIN ROZENN LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON F Se4
DESPEIGNES LAURENT GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Se4
DESROCHES STEPHANE VIERZON TRIATHLON 18 M Ve2
DIDIER FABIEN JOUé RUNNING 37 M Ju
DOGNA OLIVIER JOGGING TOURS M Ve4
DOYEN PIERRE TEAM CAP REA M Se4
DROUIN DAVID TRI ATTITUDE 41 M Ve2
DUBARRY FLORENCE GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS F Ve3
DUBOIS MICHAëL ACROMORANTIN M Ve2
DUTERRAGE IZIA SAS TRIATHLON 37 F Se2
EDELY GUILLAUME M Se3
EL MAHMOUDI AZIZ ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON M Se4
ESNOUF DIDIER M Ve3
FAURIE LUDOVIC STMICROELECTRONICS M Ve2
FAUVEL BRUNO CMTRI M Ve4
FERNANDES DAVID M Se2
FLOQUET JEAN-FRANçOIS TRIATHLON JOUé LES TOURS M Ve2
FORNES DAVID ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON M Ve2
FORTIN MATHIEU TCCM36 M Se2
FOUTRIER MAGALIE F Se3
FRANCK ECHEVIN SAS TRI 37 M Ve2
GALLET LAURENT M Ve5
GALLIEN CYRILLE TEAM NOUATRE TRIATHLON M Se4
GAUDIN DAVID TNT ( TEAM NOUATRE TRIATHLON ) M Ve1
GAUTHIER DAVID VIERZON TRIATHLON 18 M Se3
GAUTIER NICOLAS TCJ M Ve1
GEORGET CARL M Ve2
GILANT GREGORY ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE M Se4
GIRARD PATRICIA TOURS'N AVENTURE M Ve2
GRACIET CYRILLE TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON M Ve2
GRIALOU WILLIAM TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON M Se4
GUERCHE BASTIEN M Se1
GUERINEAU REMY M Se1
GUERTIN HERVé VERON TRIATHLON M Ve4
GUILLET KARINE VENDôME TRIATHLON F Ve1
GUILLON LéOPOLD LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Se1
GUILLON ANTOINE M Se1
HEBERT PASCAL TCJ M Ve4
HEBERT ROMAIN TCJ M Se3
HIESSE OLIVIER SAS TRI 37 M Se4
HIVET AUDREY F Se4
HOCHART DAMIEN M Ve1
HOUDEBERT MAXIME T C JOUé LES TOURS M Se2
HUBERT CAMILLE US VENDÔME TRIATHLON F Se1
HUBERT CAMILLE US VENDÔME TRIATHLON F Se1
HUBERT JEAN FRANçOIS SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRIATHLON 37 M Ve3
HUBERT STéPHANIE VENDôME TRIATHLON F Se4
HUPIN ALEXIS TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 M Se1
JAECKERT FREDERIC TEAM FAIRBIZ M Ve3
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE HAACK BOURGES TRIATHLON M Se3
JUNCA MATTHIEU ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON M Se3
KERVELLA THIBAULT T C JOUé LES TOURS M Se2
KOCHER YVES M Ve3
KOCHER JULIETTE F Ve2
LABONNETTE THEO ASPTT TRIATHLON ORLEANS M Se1
LALEUF GUILLAUME ASPTT SPORT NATURE 36 M Ve1
LAMY CASSANDRA F Se2
LAUJON FRéDéRIC AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON M Ve3
LAVAUD PHILIPPE TNT NOUATRE M Ve1
LE BARH MICKAëL CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON M Se3
LE MERCIER VALENTIN TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON M Se2
LECLERC FREDERIC BOURGES TRIATHLON M Ve2
LECOMPTE BENJAMIN SAS 37 M Se2
LEGOUT JEREMY SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRI M Se4
LEMEUNIER PIERRE TCCM36 M Ve1
LENA THOMAS ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON M Se4
LEROUX ARTHUR M Se2
LEVAUX NICOLAS TCJ M Ve1
LOISELLE STéPHANE CMTRI M Se3
LOISON VALENTIN JOGG IN TOURS M Se2
MALASSIGNé GUILLAUME M Se4
MALLET ADRIEN AC ROMORANTIN M Ve1
MANUEL AMAND ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Se1
MARCHAND THIERRY CAP ASR M Ve2
MARIé LUDOVIC ASPTT36 M Ve2
MARTELLIERE STEPHANIE VENDOME TRIATHLON F Ve3
MARTIN FABRICE M Se3
MATTER TANGUY ASPTT ORLEANS TRIATHLON M Se1
MAUZEY STéPHANE GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Ve1
MAXIN HAROLD CMTRI M Ve4
MEILHON OCéANE US VENDôME TRIATHLON F Se1
MONCHAUX FRANCK USGN TRIATHLON M Ve3
MONDEJAR GAëLLE F Se2
MONTASSIER MATHIAS M Se3
MOUS GUILLAUME TCJ M Se2
NICOLAS SEBASTIEN TEAM CAP REA M Se4
OUAARAB ABDEL TEAM CAP REA M Ve1
OULLIé OLIVIER VéRON TRIATHLON M Ve2
PATRY NICOLAS M Ve1
PATTE SUCHETET CHRISTINE CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON F Ve2
PAUGOIS FREDERIC VENDOME TRIATHON M Ve1
PERRICHON JOCELYN M Ve3
PERRIN BERTRAND ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE M Se4
PESCHELOCHE ARTHUR M Se2
PICHARD MICKAEL CMTRI M Se3
PICHOT LOUIS ASPTT ORLEANS M Se1
PIN NICOLAS FREERUN M Ve2
PIOTROWSKI SANDY M Ve1
PLAY NICOLAS TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON M Ve1
POIRIER ARTHUR SAS TRIATHLON M Se2
POURADIER ANTONIN TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON M Se3
PROUST MILENE ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE F Se3
PROUTEAU FELIX TEAM NOUâTRE TRIATHLON M Ve1
RABASSE GILLES TCJ M Ve2
REAUTE CAMILLE GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Se4
RETAILLEAU VINCENT SAS TRIATHLON 37 M Se2
RIBREAU FABIEN LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Se2
ROBERT ALISON SAS TRI 37 F Se1
ROBERT COSME TCCM36 M Se1
ROBERT JORDAN M Se2
ROBIN ALEXIS LE CLUB TRIATHLON M Se2
ROBIN CELINE ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON F Ve1
ROULLAND AXEL TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M Ve1
ROUSSARIE KARINE US RENAUDINE ATHLé CROSS F Ve2
RUCHETON THOMAS ASPTT ORLéANS TRIATHLON M Se3
SABOURIN NICOLAS TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUé M Se4
SANJUAN NICOLAS TCCM36 M Ve1
SARTIS YVAN TC JOUE M Ve1
SAUDEMONT MANOEL TCCM36 M Ve2
SAVOYEN ROMAIN ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE M Se3
SCHANG ANTOINE TEAM CAP REA M Se4
SEGUIN JéRéMIE M Se4
SENON NICOLAS LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Ve2
SOARES NICOLAS ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE M Ve1
SOUBISE MATHIEU TNT NOUâTRE M Se4
SUET JULES M Mi
SZCZEPANSKI KéVIN CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON M Se2
TALEC VALENTIN LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB M Se2
TERRASSON MATHILDE SAS TRIATHLON 37 F Se2
TESSIER THOMAS SAS TRI 37 M Se1
THEOPHILE FLORIAN T C JOUé LES TOURS M Se3
THEVENOT DENIS CMTRI M Se4
TOURNEUX PIERRE T C JOUé LES TOURS M Se1
TRICHET CELINE TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON F Ve2
TUSSET JULIEN GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Se1
VIAL CAILLE OLIVIER SASTRI37 M
VILAIN LYDIA DB COACHING TRIATHLON F Ve2
VILLEMANT VICTOR RSSC TRIATHLON M Ju
VOSS TODD GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Ve3
YVERNOGEAU PATRICE M Ve3
Veuillez patienter...