Tours'N Man Triathlon international de Touraine Tours'N Man Individuel L

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
MARCE ELISABETH ECBT F Ve3
LETUE JENNIFER ECBT F Se3
MONFORT GERALD NST M Ve3
THIBAUT NICOLAS UTOPYA TRIATHLON M Ve2
VERDIN REGIS TRIATHLON CLUB CHATELLERAULT M Ve5
TAISNE STéPHANE MEUDON TRIATHLON M Ve3
MAURY OLIVIER M Ve2
FOURGOUX NICOLAS TRIATHLON CLUB VILLEPARISIS M Ve1
LEGENDRE BRUNO M Ve3
GIBET SAMUEL VAL ANDRé TRIATHLON M Ve2
LEFAUCHEUR ANTHONY GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON M Ve1
GODEST CHRISTOPHE ASLC PSA TRI M Ve2
HAUSOT ANDREAS M Ve1
REINE PASCAL M Ve4
MESTRES FREDERIC S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve2
BAUDY MARC M Ve2
ESSEMILAIRE LUC M Ve4
LEGER FRANCK MAT72 M Ve3
MOREAU GAEL MYTRIBE M Ve2
GOREZ SERGE TCDM M Ve5
GUILLETAT PHILIPPE USF NATATION TRIATHLON M Ve3
DE SERNA HERVé FREJUS TRIATHLON M Ve2
CARRE BENOIT VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Ve1
GUILLÉE PIERRE BEST TRIATHLON ST NAZAIRE M Ve3
GUILLAIS EMMANUEL TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE M Ve2
JOUSSELIN DAMIEN EVREUX AC TRIATHLON M Ve1
ROGER CHRISTOPHE FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M Ve3
AULAGNIER CHRISTOPHE USF TRIATHLON M Ve2
VERDIER JEAN LOUIS ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve1
HERUBEL BRUNO ECBT M Ve4
DUPORT FRANCK M Ve2
ZAFFRAN ARNAUD TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES M Ve2
FERNANDEZ DéMéTRIO ENDURANCE SHOP PARIS M Ve4
HUGé OLIVIER M Ve3
LOUVET JEAN-PHILIPPE YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve2
LABIGNE PATRICK YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve5
LAFORGUE PHILIPPE TCM M Ve2
LAFARGUE SIMON PARIS SPORT CLUB M Ve1
BéSIAU BERTRAND CHâTEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve3
ADELE FABIEN M Ve2
FOURGEOT BENOîT BOURGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
VELLEYEN PASCAL DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX BOURG LA REINEE M Ve3
THIERY ALAIN CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve2
LOPES DAVID M Ve1
HELLEUX FRANCOIS PSA TRI M Ve3
ROY ARNAUD ESR TRIATHLON M Ve2
BACH JEROME EIT PONTHIERRY M Ve2
PAQUI PASCAL TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY M Ve4
HELLAUDAIS FRANCK ECBT M Ve3
GREGOIRE VINCENT M Ve2
MILLERET PHILIPPE TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 M Ve4
RIVALLIN PHILIPPE ASPTT ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve3
GRONDIN FRéDéRIC M Ve2
ALEMPS LELIAN M Ve1
RODA STEPHANE ACBB TRIATHLON M Ve3
PORTAIL OLIVIER M Ve1
BOURVEAU YVONNICK CORMARIS TRIATHLON M Ve3
BLANC-TRANCHANT PATRICK TSR78 M Ve2
COTTIN SANDY TRIATHLON CLUB VILLEPARISIS M Ve1
FAURE PATRICK TCC M Ve3
ZAFFRAN STéPHANE SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES M Ve2
ENGER FRANCK BRUMATH TRIATHLON M Ve1
TISLE FREDERIC MEUDON M Ve4
GUéDèS DAVID M Ve2
BAUDRY FRéDéRIC M Ve2
GAULTIER PASCAL LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Ve4
HIRTZ GRéGOIRE M Ve1
KHIEU BANDITH M Se4
APHECETCHE BAPTISTE ES NANTERRE TRIATHLON M Se2
LE DORTZ GABRIEL M Se4
GERAUD CUSSAC TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Se2
MOREAU SéBASTIEN CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE M Se4
POLEGATO ALEXIS ASFAS M Se3
RUBINO CYRILLE CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 M Se4
VREBOS VALENTIN FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M Se3
FRANGEUL OLIVIER TRI_PSA M
LE LEANNEC JéRôME ASCR TRIATHLON M Ve1
CASTOLDI BAPTISTE MECH' TRAINING M Se3
YNDEN AURéLIEN POISSYNDEN M Se2
LECOUTRE PIERRE M Ve1
CORNUTY JIMMY M Se4
BREVETTI LAURENT SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB M Se2
BROCCHETTO MATHIEU M Se4
TARIF FADIL M Se2
COINDET NICOLAS CJAC TRIATHLON PORNIC M Se4
MINET MARTIN FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M Se3
JOHAN MATTHIEU M Se4
THEODET NICOLAS TNT NOUâTRE M Se3
LE MIèRE BRUNO M
MOULY MATHIEU COMMINGES TRIATHLON M Se4
PETIN BAPTISTE ASPTT ANGERS M Se3
TREMBLAY JIMMY M Se1
CHAIGNON ANTHONY CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve1
DURBEC CHRISTOPHE VICHY TRIATHLON91 M Se3
ZUCHOWSKI LOIC M Se2
AFFAGARD JEAN-SEBASTIEN AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON M Se4
CHENAL BORIS ASPTT ANGERS M Se2
GRESSIER JULIEN VAL'AA'THLON M Se4
ATARSIA KUBA M Se3
DESCHAMPS MATHIEU ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Se4
TROUVE MATHIEU LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se3
HALLAIS THOMAS LILLE TRIATHLON M Se4
LANDRY FABIEN RSSC TRIATHLON M Se3
BESNAULT VALENTIN STADE POITEVIN M Se1
LE LEANNEC JéRôME ASCR TRIATHLON M Ve1
DEVILLARD CHARLES M Se3
CANCEL JEAN-CHARLES MYTRIBE M Se2
BELLOUARD SYLVAIN TRI. MAY M Se4
PITARD MATHIEU YVETOT TRI M Se2
CUSSONNEAU ANTOINE TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES M Se2
LOIZEAUX BENOîT LES LIONS TRIATHLON M Se4
MILITON ROBIN T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se3
LINDREC NICOLAS M Se4
DEBRESSY JULIEN M Se3
BOUDES CHARLES-EDWARD M Se1
SERRÉ ALEXANDRE M Ve1
THOMAS VALENTIN M Se2
FERCOQ PIERRICK CHESSY VAL D’EUROPE TRIATHLON M Ve3
VIALLON DOMINIQUE TCJ TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé M Ve2
VAN SCHAMMELHOUT CéDRIC M Ve1
LEBLAN ALAIN ASFAS TRI M Ve3
SULTAN ALAIN ACBB TRIATHLON M Ve2
DECOCK ALEXANDRE M Ve1
LAMY FRANCK CHâTEAU-GONTIERR TRIATHLON M Ve2
HOUTTEMANE OLIVIER DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX ET BOURG LA REINE M Ve2
LELION BESNEVILLE M Ve4
FATIN PATRICK CYCLABLE -TOURS M Ve3
BATON CéDRIC M Ve2
MENDES GERALD AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON M Ve5
MAZOYER FREDY M Ve3
MARCE FABIEN ECBT M Ve2
DRISS KARIM TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé LES TOURS M Ve1
SUTY ÉTIENNE M Ve3
RANNOU ERIC ST BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Ve2
DELAUNE JEAN FRéDéRIC VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M Ve1
POUVREAU NICOLAS STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M Ve3
YVON JEAN-CHARLES M Ve2
DEBRUE GILLES TRINOSAURE M Ve4
FIOT SéBASTIEN LOCHES37TRIATHLON M Ve2
MARQUANT CHRISTOPHE COTE OPALE TRIATHLON M Ve2
CAHIER JOëL TRICLUBCLISSONNAIS M Ve4
FOUQUET FRéDéRIC MBDA TRIATHLON M Ve2
ANDRE GILLES ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve5
POPINET ERIC TOURS M Ve3
BOUTIN FRéDéRIC M Ve2
LEJAY FRANCK CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve1
GUILLOTEAU PIERRE YVES S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve3
CADOR THOMAS MEUDON TRAITHLON M Ve2
REGNAULT NICOLAS M Ve1
AUSSELIN FREDERIC EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE M Ve3
CAZIN LAURENT ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve2
LERICHE JEAN PHILIPPE TJC M Ve1
BRUNEL VINCENT UA SOCIETE GENERALE M Ve4
KESTENS TIM SAM TRI 23 M Ve2
PALLIGEN FABRICE TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTé MACé M Ve2
ZEPPARELLI THIERRY S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve4
LAURENT DUMOULIN TOS TRIATHLON M Ve3
DEMAISON HUBERT STADE FRANçAIS M Ve2
HAMDADOU MORAD CHERBOURG TRIATHLON M Ve5
BRIENS ARNAUD TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE-MACé M Ve3
SABIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS CHATEAU-GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve2
BERNARD FRANCK LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve1
GUYOMARC'H FRéDéRIC TCJ M Ve3
CLAUSSE LAURENT CSA TOURS CENTE M Ve2
BONTé CYRIL PARIS SPORT CLUB M Ve1
CALIBRE NICOLAS M Ve3
DUVERGER FRANçOIS LES REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON M Ve2
BROSSOLETTE KEVIN S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve1
DREUX DENIS SATORY TRIATHLON M Ve3
HOUSSAY GUILLAUME M Ve2
BREGEAT OLIVIER LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
CESARI FREDERIC M Ve4
GREGOIRE BENJAMIN ASFAS M Ve3
LESAGE PASCAL 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRE M Ve2
BONNET JEAN PAUL ANTONY NATATION M Ve4
LEPAGE DIDIER TRIATHON PSA RENNES M Ve3
BALANA MICHAEL M Ve2
GOURDON PATRICE RABELAIS TRIATHLON CHINON M Ve6
MORHAIM LAURENT GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Ve3
BROSSIAL DAMIEN SWIM2RUN BORDEAUX M Ve2
LIMMOIS DAVID M Ve1
LEMONNIER LAURENT NVTRI M Se4
TROMPEAU VIVIEN M Se3
JEANNIN THIERRY M Se4
VAN WONTERGHEM GUILLAUME CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON TRIATHLON M Se3
GUENAND ALEXIS SAS TRI 37 M Ju
VITTECOQ FREDERICK M Ve1
GLATRE ROMAIN M Se3
CAMBOULIVES PIERRE M Se2
GUERIN LUDOVIC M Ve1
KOZIK RALF M Se4
VITSE FLORENT FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M Se2
AMIAUD LUDOVIC TCJ M Se4
COSTE NICOLAS BDM M Se2
ROBART ALEXIS CJAC TRIATHLON PORNIC M Se4
CUVILLIER LOANN ECBT M Se3
CELLERIN NICOLAS LOCHES37TRIATHLON M Se4
REFFET KéVIN M Se3
ROCHE OLIVIER MSA TRIATHLON M
MARET LOIC M Se4
RIMOUR BENOIT M Ve1
FRANQUEVILLE ROMUALD M Se4
CHIRON BINJAMIN MYTRIBE M Se2
THéODET ALEXANDRE M Se2
HOULBERT CHARLES-PHILIPPE LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se4
GRELLIER GREGOIRE THOUARS TRIATHLON M Se3
EMEDY JEAN-FRANçOIS M Se4
BAILLEUX SAMUEL EVREUX AC TRIATHLON M Se3
REYNAUD JULIEN ARSL TRI M
ALBERT ANTHONY M Se4
OUVRARD CHRISTOPHER M Se3
LECERF PATRICK M Ve1
KERN MAXIME TJC M Se3
AUBERT JULES M Se2
LOEUILLE BERTRAND M Se4
SIVRET NICOLAS TG TRI 10 M Se2
RUER FABIEN M Se4
BUGEON BAPTISTE M Se2
COSTES DIDIER LIGUE PAYS DE LA LOIRE M Se4
CALLU JORICK M Se3
DE PONTCHARRA RENAUD ASCR TRIATHLON M Se4
CLERGET PIERRE M Se3
SOULARD MAXENCE M Se1
FISCHER NICOLAS M Ve1
GAREAU LUC VALLéE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON M Se3
LECHEVALIER ALEX M Se2
DENIS BERTRAND 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé M Ve1
PASCOT JULIEN S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se4
JAECKERT BAPTISTE WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M Se2
DUPORT BERTRAND ANTONY NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON M Se4
GADBIN PIERRE ASPTT ANGERS M Se2
IAFRATE FREDERIC WILD TEAM M Ve2
GUESDON FRED LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
LEGRAND THIERRY MONTFORT MéRé TRIATHLON M Ve4
ANTOINE SYLVAIN TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M Ve3
LEFEBVRE NICOLAS DRAVEIL 2000 M Ve2
DISSAIS LIONEL ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve5
LE GALL CEDRIC M Ve3
MELOT LAURENT YPRL SAINT CYR L'ECOLE M Ve2
BOURDET EMMANUEL M Ve1
PEDRONO YANNICK TRIATHLON CLUB MONTAUBAN M Ve3
DAUMAS GILLES ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve2
JULIENNE CHARLES M Ve1
LEBOURG DAVID M Ve2
KERBARH VINCENT MACH 3 TRIATHLON M Ve1
JOUVIN PASCAL NA.SA.TRI M Ve4
SENTENAC JéRôME M Ve2
THEOT BERNARD WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve4
HUET XAVIER ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve3
BLANVILLAIN JEAN-PAUL ASFAS M Ve5
CHARPENTIER PHILIPPE S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA M Ve3
POUCHELLE GEOFFREY FLTRI M Ve1
NOBLE PHILIPPE TOS TRIATHLON M Ve3
DUNEAU WILFRID ASPTT36 SPORTS NATURE M Ve2
CADEZ FABIEN VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN M Ve1
LEFEUVRE DIDIER TCG M Ve3
CHANDONNAY SEBASTIEN M Ve2
FERRAND SéBASTIEN PARIS SPORT CLUB M Ve1
GEFFRAYE FRANçOIS TRIAXION M Ve4
PARDON LIONEL VICHY TRIATHLON M Ve2
TODEK JOHN TROYES TRIATHLON M Ve2
BOURGES STEPHANE T.C.JOUE LES TOURS M Ve4
BESSIERE TRISTAN TCCHATELLERAULT M Ve3
SOUMILLAC DAVID TCJ M Ve2
BODEVEN XAVIER NICE TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve5
GATINOIS JEAN ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve3
MONGODIN LAURENT ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE M Ve2
LAFLEURIEL MARC USA TRIATHLON M Ve1
FOUQUET FABRICE SPORT AVENTURE NOGENTAIS 10 M Ve3
DROUOT SAMUEL TCJ M Ve2
FILIAS CHRISTOPHE MONTFORT MERE TRIATHLON M Ve1
PUJOL JEAN BERNARD M Ve3
GARO JEAN-FRANçOIS BREST TRIATHLON M Ve2
PAULIN JEAN-DAMIEN M Ve1
MAURY CHRISTOPHE ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve3
LEMONNIER FRéDéRIC M Ve2
TAZUTDINOV RAFAIL M Ve2
BOILEAU PATRICK M Ve3
SERIEYS BORIS M Ve2
FOURNIER LAURENT PSC M Ve4
BAROUX DOMINIQUE VICHY M Ve3
DECAUX ALEXANDRE MEUDON M Ve2
CANUT GUILLAUME CHâTEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve1
LE CLOIREC GWENAEL ECBT M Ve3
COQUEL FRANCK FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M Ve2
BARA MIKAEL M Ve1
LECOMTE ERIC ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT TRIATHLON M Ve3
CARPENTIER DAVID ECBT M Ve2
BARAT OLIVIER ESR M Ve1
BRODEUR JEAN-LOUIS FFTRI PAYS DE LA LOIRE M Ve3
MONTAIGNE BRUNO BOURGES TRI M Ve2
PAQUET XAVIER 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé M Ve1
CHESNE DAMIEN M Ve1
ROMARIE JEAN SABLE TRIATHLON M Se3
GRODET GAëTAN COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Se2
ESTEVEZ MANUEL VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON M Ve1
TRAN ALAIN M Se4
BERGE PAUL LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se2
GRENIER MATHIEU S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se4
ELIES GEOFFROY M Se4
BRIERE RéMI TCJ M Se3
PIROU MICKAEL SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Se4
PRAGNON JEROME TC JOUé M
MUSIALIK DAVID LIMOGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
ROUF CHARLES ÉDOUARD M Se3
EMONNOT RUDY BEAUMONT M Ve1
HENRI JULIEN EAC TRIATHLON M Se4
CHARLIER FLORIAN M Se2
PEUGEOT FLORIAN M Se2
CREPIN EMMANUEL LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Se4
BILLANT MATHIEU BILLANT M Se3
GALL-VEILLé FABRICE TSF 95 M Se4
SALIOU ELODIE CSLG SATORY M Se3
WILL FRANCOIS LE MANS TRIATHLON M
BEAUVILLAIN JEREMY ISSY TRIATHLON M Se4
LE MEUR JEREMY CO VERNOUILLET TRIATHLON M Se3
SAMSON BENJAMIN M Ve1
LAVERGNE DENYS M Se3
FORET ADRIEN A.L.LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 M Se2
OUVRARD JéRôME TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M Se4
MICHEL DAVID MY TRIBE M Se2
OLIVIER KEVAN TCJ M Se2
GEVERS CHRISTOPHE MONTLUCON TRIATHLON M Se4
FLEURIAU DAMIEN BDM M Se3
DELAUNAY BASTIEN SAS TRI 37 M Se4
DUMONT MATTHIEU M Se3
ESPERT AYMERIC LES TRITONS MELDOIS M Se1
WALSCHAERTS BRUNO LIMOGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
PAIN JULIEN LES LIONS CHATELLERAULDAIS M Se3
CHEVALIER STEEVEN ASASPP TRIATHLON M Se2
FISCHER VINCENT M Se4
GILET ROMAIN M Se2
AREVALO LUCAS M Se4
ROBIC VICTOR LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON M Se2
METTE TONY M Se4
PITRé ADRIEN MBDA M Se3
MACHADO THOMAS US PALAISEAU M Se4
PROUX THOMAS GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON M Se3
BUISSON QUENTIN BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON M Se1
LAHAYE ALAIN M Ve6
CHENUT CHRISTOPHE ASFAS TRI M Ve3
PIERRE PARC LICENCE HORS CLUB M Ve2
LARGE STEPHANE SAM TRI GUERET M Ve3
CALMES REGIS TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES M Ve2
COUDERT YANN TOS TRIATHLON M Ve1
CADEAU ERIC TCCM 36 M Ve3
DEROUIN MICKAëL CJAC TRIATHLON PORNIC M Ve1
PETIT-ROUX JEAN-LUC CJAC PORNIC M Ve4
FOURNIER PATRICK S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve2
VANHALWYN DIMITRI HALLUIN M Ve2
KOZLOFF PHILIPPE CHANTILLY M Ve4
MAUGER CéDRIC M Ve3
DURDAN STéPHANE M Ve2
CORSON FRED MORLAIX TRIATHLON M Ve5
RASTOILE OLIVIER YGRANDE M Ve3
SWIATKIEWIEZ RICHARD TCJ M Ve2
DAVID GARREAU M Ve1
GUILLERAND JEAN M Ve3
BRULON EMMANUEL S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve2
GERARD LOIC SAGC TRIATHLON M Ve1
MEILLER BRUNO M Ve3
BLANCHARD JEAN-MARC MSA TRIATHLON M Ve2
CHAPIN CLAUDE ECBT M Ve4
RATET ALAIN GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON M Ve2
SERVOISE RICHARD FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M Ve2
DESFONDS YVES ESCRIME CHARTRES M Ve4
MARINIER BRUNO M Ve3
ANTHOINE FRéDéRIC TCSQY M Ve2
LEADLEY PAUL CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve5
VALLéE FRéDéRIC A.A.S. FRESNES RTRIATHLON M Ve3
HILLAIRE FREDERIC MSA TRIATHLON M Ve2
LE GOFF SYLVAIN ECBT M Ve1
MOUTON EMMANUEL M Ve3
HEINEN STEPHANE TCC M Ve2
ANTUNES FRANçOIS J3 SPORT AMILLY TRIATHLON M Ve1
GODEFROY STEPHANE M Ve3
AMAR LAURENT TCJ M Ve2
BERRUÉ LUDOVIC PACT44 M Ve1
VILLAIN CHRISTOPHE M Ve3
MAISONNIER STéPHANE M Ve2
VICENTE JOSé M Ve2
LEMARCHAND STéPHANE TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 M Ve4
MILAN PATRICE PLAISIR M Ve2
DE SAINT ETIENNE JOSé EAC TRIATHLON M Ve4
CAMILLERI STEVEN TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE M Ve3
CHEVALIER JEAN NOEL SAINT BRIEUC M Ve2
LORGERON ARNAUD M Ve1
CHAMPENOIS FRéDéRIC TSR78 M Ve3
POUCHAIN GRéGORY TC AVION M Ve2
COLIN FRED BOURGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
BARRAS THIERRY ASFAS TRI M Ve3
CATY CEDRIC LIONS CHATELERAUDAIS M Ve2
BOURDILLAT FABIAN TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Ve1
MARTIN DOMINIQUE STADE FRANçAIS M Ve3
URER ADEM M Ve2
CHATELAIN STEPHANE LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve1
LAW-WAI THIERRY TCSQY M Ve4
LHUILLERY DAVID VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON M Ve2
PETERHANS YOANN TOS TRIATHLON M Ve2
MONTI ENRICO WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve4
VERLY ERIC CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M Ve3
LANGLOIS MAXIME TCG M Se2
BOTHOREL ERIC VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON M Se4
BOURREL MAXIME LIMOGES TRIATHLON M Se2
CAILLER PIERRE M Se4
BILLANT GUILLAUME LIBRE M Se3
PETITHORY JEAN-CHARLES ASVEL TRIATHLON M Se3
ROUSSEAU FRANCK M
THOMAS DIDIER ASPTT TRIATHLON ANGERS M Ve1
ALLARD JULIEN VERON TRIATHLON M Se3
HELLEUX VALENTIN PSA TRI M Se2
LE DREVES LOIC FLANDRES LYS TRIATHLON M Ve1
TARDIVON JONATHAN M Se4
VIELEROBE GAEL ECBT M Se2
JEFFRAY ALEXANDRE TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M Se4
BODOCCO FRANçOIS M Se2
COLAT DAVID TCSQY M Se4
LéPINE AURéLIEN M Se3
ROTGER MAXIME M Se3
RECHAL MATHIEU COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Se3
TURCO RAPHAëL ASPTT ANGERS M Se2
RIDIER FLORIAN CHOLET TRIATHLON M Se4
CHEVALLIER BLANDINE CLERMONT TIATHLON M Se4
BROCHER MAXIME US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON M Se2
BRUNET JULIEN SAS TRIATHLON M Se4
LARDEAU PIERRE M Se3
PETITPAS THOMAS MEUDON TRIATHLON M
BLON ALEX 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé M Se4
PFEIFFER JOHAN M Se3
BAROUX LOUISON ROANNE M Se1
FLUTTO LAURENT M Ve1
DESCLOUX QUENTIN ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Se3
BéSIAU YANN SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Se2
D'ANGELO THIBAULT ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Se2
FAROUX CEDRIC FLTRI M Se4
ROCHER BASTIEN 353 TRIATHLON CLUB M Se2
BOISSIERE CLEMENT BARBES TRIATHLON M Se4
LETRONNIER FRéDéRIC M Se3
FOURNIOU HUGO DSBR M Se4
HARDY ROMAIN TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M Se3
GALICHON MATHIAS M Se1
SEGUIN JéRéMIE M Ve1
PITON ROMAIN SAS TRI 37 M Se3
LAMARE BENOIT PESSAC TRIATHLON M Ve1
GUELMAMI NIDHAL M Se4
CHARPENTIER PASCAL ESN NANTERRE M Ve3
BOHERS CHRISTOPHE MSA TRIATHLON M Ve2
DUVIGNEAU CEDRIC T.C JOUE LES TOURS M Ve1
DESSAIN RéGIS S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve4
NEMMICHE RACHID M Ve2
CARLADOUS RéGIS M Ve2
PAPAIL YVES ECBT M Ve4
RADOVANOVIC IVAN IRON TEAM SAINT AMAND M Ve3
WAUTHIER THOMAS TRITYC M Ve2
NICOL PIERRE-MICHEL M Ve5
TAVANO STéPHANE M Ve3
LE CALLENNEC MICKAEL ECBT M Ve2
PELET ARNAUD ANTONY NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON M Ve1
BELLANGER DAVID MASTRIA53 M Ve3
VELLEYEN LAURENT CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON M Ve2
DURAND FRANCKY SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Ve1
LAUJON FRéDéRIC AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON M Ve3
LELARGE JEROME ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve2
COCHET BENOIT EAC TRAITHLON M Ve1
LISIECKI PASCAL M Ve4
GUYONNET BRUNO TEAM VIKING SPIRIT M Ve2
BERMOND STEVE M Ve2
ORY PIERRICK 353 TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve4
GODIN OLIVIER TG TRI 10 M Ve3
BRAVIN PHILIPPE TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE M Ve5
BOUCHERIT MEHAMED MEUDON TRIATHLON M Ve2
LAGUEYRIE THOMAS M Ve1
METAIS CHRISTOPHE LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve3
MATHIAN FREDERIC CRA LYON M Ve2
LAVILANIE THOMAS CLERMONT TRIATHLON M Ve1
HELLAUDAIS BRUNO ECBT M Ve3
ROBERT STEPHANE ASLC PSA TRI M Ve2
LEPINGARD FRéDéRIC CHERBOURG TRIATHLON M Ve1
NOYER BRUNO OTC 45 M Ve4
LABINSKY VALERY AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON M Ve2
CROISSANT JOCELYN GIROU TRIATHLON M Ve2
TERROY RODOLPHE TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON M Ve3
CAMPAGNE ANTOINE M Ve2
SAILLARD PATRICK ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve5
BACQUET DENIS VILLENEUVE-D’ASCQ M Ve3
ORIBES JEAN CHRISTOPHE S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve2
DUBAND OLIVIER M Ve1
FILY JEAN-FRANçOIS M Ve3
PACE LUDOVIC LICENCE INDIVIDUELLE COMPéTITION M Ve2
BAUX PIERRE STADE POITEVIN M Ve2
PARISON NICOLAS LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Ve1
LIXFE FRANCK FFTRI M Ve3
ROBERT PHILIPPE BBT M Ve2
LEWANDOWSKI ERIC VAL ANDRé TRIATHLON M Ve4
LAHIERRE PIERRE-MARIE M Ve2
LE MEUR PATRICK CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve4
COLPIN CHRISTOPHE STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M Ve3
PASCUAL GERALD BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON M Ve2
JACQUES PRIGENT S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve6
PALMIER FABIEN M Ve2
COLINET FRANCOIS M Ve1
WALLEZ JEROME ECBT M Ve2
DAMIEN GUILLAUME AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON M Ve1
FRéMAUX LOïC SABLé TRIATHLON M Se3
DEFORGES SAMUEL TEAM TRI 86 M Se4
BARAIS ANTONY M Se3
BOBARD ANTONIN LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se1
KLEIST JULIEN M Ve1
DUMINIL JOACHIM MEUDON TRIATHLON M Se3
LECOIFFIER MATHIEU M Se2
GOLLES NICOLAS TCSQY M Ve1
PLANTIVEAU PIERRE M Se4
POMMIER NICOLAS LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se2
COLLET ALEXANDRE M Se4
DELAIRE JEROME BDM M Se2
EUDIER BENJAMIN M Se4
GILLE BERENGER CHESSY TRI M Se3
LAHOREAU MICKAEL M Se4
MICHEL FLORIAN RSSC TRIATHLON M Se3
BREUILLE CLAUDE ISSY TRIATHLON M
SCHRAAUWERS LOIC MEUDON TRIATHLON M Se4
LESAGE CHARLES M Se3
CHASSAGNE LAURE ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve1
RINCK THOMAS ANJOU TRIATHLON TRéLAZé M Se4
VODAK ONDREJ M Se2
CAILLOT FABIEN REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON M Se4
BALDINI ANTOINE M Se2
LE GALLIOT DAVID ST BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Se4
BONNEAU VALENTIN SAS TRI 37 M Se3
TEDDY SALFRAY SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Se4
RACHINEL SIMON SATORY TRIATHLON M Se3
HOURQUEIG EMILE M
COLAS JEROME M Se4
LUZIN ETIENNE ASPTT ORLEANS M Se3
TESSIER THOMAS SAS TRI 37 M Se1
BOTHUA OLIVIER M Ve1
CHEVALLIER SéBASTIEN M Se3
JEULIN MARC M Se2
GUITTET YANN M Se4
CEDRIN THIBAULT ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Se2
ROBERT JULIEN RSSCTRIATHLON M Se4
SéNéCHAL PIERRE LOUIS TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES M Se2
HUARD NICOLAS EAC TRIATHLON M Se4
POUPARD GAYLOR SAINT AVERTIN TRIATHLON 37 M Se3
ZUTTER CHRISTOPHER TORCY TRIATHLON M Se1
JOLI JULIEN LES LIONS CHâTELLERAULT M Ve1
HEURTAULT AURELIEN M Se3
BOURGUIGNON GUILLAUME M Se2
PRINTEMPS RUDY M Ve1
GATARIGAMBA JEAN CLAUDE HOUILLES M Se4
LECOMTE ÉDOUARD FLERS / LA FERTé MACE M Se4
MEILLER ROMAIN M Se2
HULOT DENIS S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve4
BERLIVET LUC E.S.M.GONFREVILLE L M Ve3
VINCENTS ALEXIS ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve2
GUYOMAR PATRICK S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve5
GOURANTON PATRICE VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON M Ve2
COLLET FRANCK ECBT M Ve3
DERAULT PHILIPPE LEMPDES63TRIATHLON M Ve2
CADRO CEDRIC CJAC TRIATHLON M Ve1
ODEAU THIERRY ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve3
BOUDJOUDJOU TOUFIK M Ve2
MENAGE SEBASTIEN CHATEAU-GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve1
MEGANCK CHRISTOPHE EVREUX AC TRIATHLON M Ve4
PINHEIRO PAULO TRIATHLON CLUB DE VILLEPARISIS M Ve2
MILLE CHRISTOPHE ACBB M Ve2
LE RICHE JEAN JACQUES S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA M Ve4
DEVALUEZ FRANCOIS LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve3
CAUPAIN EMMANUEL TCA AVION 62 M Ve2
POULAIN JEAN-LUC YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve5
GRACIEUX DAVID M Ve2
RANDOUR GRéGORY BOURGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
GAUTIER ALAIN M Ve3
DUNEAU WILFRID ASPTT36 SPORTS NATURE M Ve2
BENOIT SEBASTIEN TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON M Ve1
GUEPRATTE BERTRAND AS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON M Ve3
QUIESSE PASCAL YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve2
TERMINET ALAIN TSF M Ve1
VERDIER CHRISTOPHE M Ve2
GUIMARD DENIS TRIATHLON CôTE D'AMOUR M Ve4
FAUQUANT JEAN MARIE TSR 78 M Ve3
TANT JéRôME LA FLECHE TRIATHLON M Ve2
MAILLARD FRANCIS TRIATHLON-CLUB DE CHâTELLERAULT M Ve5
COOPMAN VINCENT 353 TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve3
DELFORGE GUILLAUME M Ve2
BILLAUDET HERVE COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Ve1
DUVERGER THIERRY OXYGENE PSA M Ve3
BOUDIN JEAN-FRANCOIS M Ve2
PAIN SéBASTIEN M Ve2
HELBERT VINCENT 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé M Ve1
MENANT ERIC M Ve3
DECAUX JEAN-FRANçOIS MEUDON TRIATHLON M Ve2
RICOUARD MARC ANTOINE FLERS TRIATHLON M Ve2
LOY STEPHAN ORLéANS ASFAS TRI M Ve4
BUFFET MARC SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRIATHLON 37 M Ve3
RUMEAU ROBIN M Ve2
TROGNON PHILIPPE LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve4
RASOTTO XAVIER DB COACHING TRIATHLON M Ve3
MORIN PHILIPPE MONTMARTRE NATATION M Ve2
RAGAZZINI MATTHIEU ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT TRIATHLON M Ve1
GOUELLO CAMILLE ECBT M Ve3
HILLAIRE FREDERIC MSA TRIATHLON M Ve2
GAUTHIER SAMUEL CHâTEAU-GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve1
ALAIN BOULIER ASCR TRIATHLON M Ve3
MONNERIE DAVID LIMOGES TRIATHLON M Ve2
GIMEL SAMUEL M Ve1
NOYAU THIERRY LOCHES 37 M Ve3
GARNIER REGIS ECBT M Ve2
ARMAND MANUEL LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
CARROUéE SYLVAIN M Ve4
MAHAJOUB GRéGORY MEUDON TRIATHLON M Ve2
ROBIC JEROME ROCHEFORT TRI / 859C M Ve2
AKKAF FREDERIC AXA ATOUT CŒUR M Ve1
CHAPARRO GUSTAVO EXPATRIéS TRIATHLON M Se4
DEPAIRE MARTIN M Se2
SIEURIN LUC QUIMPER TRIATHLON M Se4
FIEURGANT JONATHAN M Se3
BILLAUDET ARNAUD M Se4
ORHAND MATTHIEU M Se3
POUPIN MAXIME 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRE M
LARREUR BERTRAND LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve1
JANORAY GUILLAUME M Se3
LEVEAU SIMON CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Se2
KNOCKAERT RAPHAëL M Ve1
BéZAT RéMI TCJ M Se4
BANA QUENTIN M Se2
CANEVET DAVID M Se4
GOUIN ALEXANDRE M Se2
LECYN MATHIEU M Se4
RAMBIER NICOLAS BDM M Se3
MERCIER LIONEL S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se4
HENRY YOAN S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se3
LEGENTIL PIERRE-HENRI TG TRI 10 M
JULE FRéDéRIC 353 TRIATHLON CLUB M Se4
EBERLY CLEMENT BOURGES TRIATHLON M Se3
BES DE BERC ROMAIN M Se1
LE POCHE FABIEN AS SII M Ve1
BETTI NICOLAS VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Se3
SALLé THIBAUT CHâTEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Se2
BUGEON ALEXIS M Se2
ROBERT ROMAIN M Se4
BINET MATTHIEU M Se3
CONSEIL JULIEN TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M Se4
MAUGER MATTHIEU M Se3
DUBRAUD FRANCOIS M Se3
CAMARD SOLLY POISSY TRIATHLON M Se1
ALIX ANTOINE M Ve1
BAUSSON LAURICK PAYS DE LA LOIRE M Se3
GERIN JASON HTT M Se2
DELOGE JEROME CHATEAU-GONTIER TRIATHLON M Se4
BESNAULT BENJAMIN LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se2
ONILLON NICOLAS TCG 79 PARTHENAY M Se4
LE ROMANCER JULIEN ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Se2
OLIVIERI TONY TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHâTELLERAULT M Se4
HERVY JéRéMY TCN M Se3
GENEST PIERRE M Se4
FEYDEL ADRIEN SENART M Se3
BERLINSON SOERN M Se1
CADEZ DANIEL TRIATHLON CLUB AVION M Ve3
FOUGERE OLIVIER LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
ROLLAND DAVID GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON M Ve1
LHERMINE CEDRIC VELIZY TRIATHLON M Ve2
BOUILLAUD NICOLAS SAINT LO TRIATHLON M Ve1
ROUSSET XAVIER T.O.S TRIATHLON M Ve4
BOUFFAUT YANNICK S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA M Ve2
PHILIPPON BENOIT LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Ve2
LAULERGUE OLIVIER LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve3
MICHEL OLIVIER COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Ve2
DESCHAMPS BRUNO M Ve5
PERRIN ERIC ECBT M Ve2
JOUSSE ANTOINE LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve1
CHILDES COLIN CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M Ve3
MONAMY ANTOINE VSF TRIATHLON M Ve2
RINGOT GUILLAUME M Ve1
LIONEL NEVEU ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve3
GRANDIDIER NICOLAS M Ve2
LIONEL BITAULD TSR78 M Ve4
ROUX LAURENT M Ve2
HILLION JOSSELIN TJC M Ve2
FEBVRE OLIVIER M Ve4
PRUNIER FABRICE ASPTT ANGERS M Ve3
BARBIER FRéDéRIC VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Ve2
BUZEAU BERNARD S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve3
MONTMORY IVAN ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve2
CHAPELLE BORIS PARIS SPORT CLUB M Ve1
MEMHELD THIERRY WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve3
PATROM YANNICK 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRÉ M Ve2
BRACQ ANTHONY CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve1
RENIER DOMINIQUE M Ve3
MESA CHRISTOPHE ENTENTE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON M Ve2
CHARBONNEL CLéMENT COURBEVOIE M Ve1
RENARD FREDERIC KUPAA M Ve3
FLÉCHEAU BRUNO RSSC ATHLéTISME M Ve2
DEDET BRUNO M Ve2
LAURENT TRéGARO WILD TEAN TRIATHLON M Ve4
DURY GILLES CHESSY VAL D'EUROPE M Ve3
LEBER CHRISTOPHE M Ve2
MENDOZA HERVé TG TRI 10 M Ve4
FERAULT JEAN-MARC CSLG SATORY TRIATHLON M Ve2
LOURD GABRIEL M Ve1
DELAVAULT ALAIN RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve3
PETIT CYRIL TRI FADA 37 M Ve2
HERVE FRANCOIS LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
DELBERGUE STéPHANE ASPF TRI CLUB M Ve3
FABRICE PIERRUCCI M Ve2
FORGET ANTHONY CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve1
FLOTTON THIERRY TOS TRI M Ve3
VERRIER STEPHANE TRIATHLON CLUB DE TORCY M Ve2
HENNIAUX HUBERT IRONTEAM M Ve1
HERVE PHILIPPE ECBT M Ve4
PRIETO YANNICK ESM GONFREVILLE L’OCHER M Ve3
BACHUT LUDOVIC EC SARTROUVILLE M Ve2
BERTAUX FABIEN CRV LYON TRIATHLON M Ve4
BERTH FREDERIC EVREUX AC TRIATHLON M Ve3
VILLEDAMNE THIBAULT TOS TRIATHLON M Ve2
JOSSELIN GUY-RENé CEPS DINAN M Ve6
LABILLE CHRISTIAN LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
FORT FREDERICK TCCM 36 M Ve1
TAROU THOMAS SAS TRIATHLON M Se4
DROUET ROMAIN S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se2
TRIDON BENJAMIN CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Se4
GANGNEUX JULIEN M Se3
PAIMPARé MATTHIEU LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se4
PRONO GHISLAIN HENNEBONT TRI M Se3
DUFEU JULIEN TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM M
DAMPIERRE RENE M Ve1
BONIGEN ADRIEN OXYGèNE PSA M Se3
GIRAUD ROMAIN PUISSANCE 3 COURNON M Se2
OUVRARD PIERRE LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
SIMON PHILIPPE M Se4
THéRET BENJAMIN M Se2
RENAUD JéRôME TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Se4
REYNES FLORIAN TOBESPORT M Se2
GUIGNON CEDRIC SAS TRIATHLON 37 M Se4
BUTTIN GAëTAN HALLUIN M Se4
PIQUET GEOFFREY E S NANTERRE M Se3
BOURDIN ALEXIS M
BEYLOT MATHIEU E.C. SARTROUVILLE M Se4
LEJEUNE PIERRE-HENRY M Se3
JEGU FLORIAN ECBT M Se2
DUSSERT PASCAL M Ve1
MéJAN THOMAS AC LONGUé TRIATHLON M Se4
AUBLé VINCENT COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Se2
BORDEAU JONATHAN TCJ M Se4
POUPET GUILLAUME M Se2
JACQUET MARTIAL M Se3
TEISSET YANN M Se4
HUVER NICOLAS M Se3
NEMA ERWAN SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON M
GARDRAT JEAN COURBEVOIE M Se3
MASSAUX AURELIEN ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON M Ve1
LEROUX ALEXIS S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se3
DURAND ALEX PACT 44 M Se2
BILLANT ANTOINE ESR RENAULT M Se2
WILLO JULIEN M Se2
CHEVAL JEROME BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE M Se4
FAURé NICOLAS TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M Se3
TROMAS PIERRE LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se4
TAUTY ALEXANDRE M Se3
BAROUX TANGUY M Se1
EMONOT MATHIEU M Ve1
LE GOFF HUGO M Se2
VERITE PAUL ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve1
BOUé OLIVIER M Se4
VILLEDEY YOHANN GARNISON RENNES TRI M Se2
MICHEL DOMILNIQUE S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve4
MABON THIERRY M Ve2
CLIMENT MATHIEU S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA M Ve2
RODRIGUES JOSé TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON M Ve4
COUREL JULIEN SANS M Ve3
MARTIENNE FRéDéRIC CJAC TRIATHLON PORNIC M Ve2
PAGES PHILIPPE EXPATRIES PARIS M Ve5
SIANO BERNARD M Ve3
HURE FABRICE ECBT M Ve2
GOURDET CHRISTOPHE M Ve1
CHIRON CHRISTOPHE THOUARS TRIATHLON M Ve3
VANHALWYN STEPHANE HALLUIN TRIATHLON M Ve2
ZENNIR YANNICK TC JOUé LES TOURS M Ve3
MAUTIN TRISTAN ACBB TRIATHLON M Ve2
ROUSSET JEAN-YVES SAS TRIATHLON M Ve1
LE MEUR SERGE LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve4
PLESSIET FRéDéRIC LE CLUB TRIATHLON M Ve2
DESAUNAY FABIEN SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve2
BRUNET RéGIS ANJOU TRIATHLON TRéLAZE M Ve4
VIRION FRANCK US PALAISEAU M Ve3
CARDINEAU CYRIL STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M Ve2
GALLET LAURENT M Ve5
BOIRAL YVES TCJ M Ve3
CHEVALLEREAU GAETAN VELIZY TRIATHLON M Ve2
WAWRZYNIAK MAXIME FLANDRES LYS TRIATHLON M Ve1
GAUTIER CHRISTOPHE 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRE M Ve2
DUDOIGNON KARL M Ve1
BEDOUET CHRISTOPHE ECBT M Ve3
MELCHIOR GREGORY RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve2
CHARTIER PHILIPPE OXYGENE PSA M Ve1
HOULLE DANIEL BRUMATH TRIATHLON M Ve4
NICOLAS BARADEL TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 M Ve2
LE NEILLON VINCENT ECBT M Ve2
LEVY JEAN-MARC ACBB M Ve4
JONDEAU PHILIPPE J3 TRIATHLON M Ve3
HUTEAU BERTRAND DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX BOURG LA REINE M Ve5
GUILLEMOT YANN TCSQY M Ve3
MAHé LAURENT US CRETEIL TRIATHLON M Ve2
TROSSEAU DAMIEN SAS TRIATHLON M Ve1
LEIGNEL MICHEL TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI M Ve3
RENAULT STéPHANE TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES M Ve2
DROUYé SéBASTIEN SAS TRIATHLON M Ve1
KOCH HERVé CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M Ve3
NOEL MATTHIEU M Ve1
AVRIL HENRI TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE M Ve3
LAMARRE HERVE TCSQY M Ve2
BOYER JEROME M Ve1
GUIOMAR ERWAN CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON M Ve3
TOURTE OLIVIER CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M Ve2
DELAFOY THIERRY ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve4
MEUNIER JEREMIE M Ve1
PIERRE THIERRY ECBT M Ve3
PARENT RéMY ASS FRESNES M Ve2
SAEZ OLIVIER M Ve1
CRETINON GONZAGUE ES NANTERRE M Ve3
MONNERIE ARNAUD ECBT M Ve2
PASCUAL PIERRE M Ve1
PERINET NORBERT M Ve3
CZERWIEC EMMANUEL NEVERS TRIATHLON M Ve2
HEBERT THOMAS TCJ M Ve1
EL MAHMOUDI AZIZ ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON M Se4
SAILLARD FLORENT SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Se3
MAILLET DYLAN ROUEN TRIATHLON M Ve1
BOUVET GRéGOIRE SAS TRI 37 M Se3
CANIOU ROMAIN M Se2
ALBAN AULAGNIER M Ve1
SCHMID PHILIPPE US CRETEIL TRIATHLON M Se4
DAVID BENJAMIN TRIATHLON CHINON M Se2
REYBEROLLE MAXIME M Se4
DUFOUR VICTOR GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Se2
JOLLY NICO VINEUIL TRIATHLON M Se4
DULONDEL MATHIEU J3 AMILLY SECTION TRIATHLON M Se3
CREPEAU SAMUEL NORD VENDEE TRIATHLON M Se4
LE GALLIOT JEAN-BAPTISTE M Se3
BREUILLE YAN ISSY TRIATHLON M
DUNAUD OLIVIER SMAC TRIATHLON M Ve1
GUEGAN MAXIME TCSQY M Se3
VALADAS CHARLES LIMOGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
CHAPTARD GUILLAUME LES HERBIERS VENDéE TRIATHLON M Se4
ATARSIA ADAM M Se2
ANGKHAM DIDIER M Se4
DAILLET VINCENT M Se2
BICHET FABRICE MELUN TRIATHLON M Se4
BONNEAU ALEXANDRE M Se3
BROWAEYS GAETAN BOURGES TRIATHLON M Se4
NOBLET MATHIEU COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Se3
ANTIGNY JONATHAN TCJ M Se4
BOURNAND RéMI CRAPONNE TRIATHLON M Se3
TESSIER THIBAULT SAS TRI 37 M Se1
ROUSSEAU OLIVIER ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve1
CHANGEON GWéNAëL SAS TRIATHLON 37 M Se3
JEREMY LEGENDRE M Se2
YOANN VALENTIN M Se4
LOISEAU MATTHIEU M Se2
GRIALOU WILLIAM TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON M Se4
BROCARD ANTHONY 859 COACHING TRI TEAM VALLéE DE JOUX M Se2
COUTé OLIVIER TRIATH CLUB ETAMPOIS M Se4
MALEPLATE FLORIAN VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Se3
BIZON ALEXANDRE STRADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON M Se4
PEIRIN FRANCOIS M Se3
WANTZ ANTOINE M Se1
ANGELIER LAURENT PUISSANCE 3 COURNON M Ve1
LEPLEY KEVIN ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Se3
ROINARD PIERRE M Se2
CLÉRAC NICOLAS CHATEAUGONTIER TRIATHLON M Se4
BOULIER KéVIN ACSR TRIATHLON M Se2
LEBEGUE ROMAIN M Se4
LECOINTE MAXIME ESR RENAULT M Se2
BERTHELOT SYLVAIN TCJ M Se4
ROUPP ANTHONY SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Se3
GUILLET EMELINE STADE FRANçAIS F Se4
FOUTRIER MAGALIE ASPTT TOURS F Se3
CONTURIE JULIE LIFETRI F Se3
BRIAULT MARIE VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON F Se4
MORIN ANAïS JSA TRIATHLON F Se1
NIEMCZYK ALEAH LET'S TRI PARIS F Se3
GUIOT AURIANE F Se2
ROBERT ALISON SAS TRI 37 F Se1
MENNESSON VIRGINIA F Se4
COGNET MARIE F Ve1
DUHEM ANGELE TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES F Se2
MUZZOLINI MILENA TRIATHLON VERSAILLES F Se3
MALARODA HELENE F Se4
DESSOULLES KIM THOUARS TRIATHLON F Se2
GILBERT FREDERIQUE STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON F Se4
HANNOYER TYPHAINE ASASPP TRIATHLON F Se2
JARDIN ADELINE F Se4
MERTZ HELENE PARIS SPORT CLUB F Se2
MINNI JULIETTE STADE MONTOIS TRIATHLON F Se2
VIDAL MARION LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON F Se4
DELFAIRIERE AMéLIE LILLE TRIATHLON F Se4
BERTHELOT GEORGIA RSSC TRIATHLON F Se1
MAISONOBE AURORE F Se4
VIGNEZ OPHELIE TROYES GYMNIQUE TRIATHLON 10 F Se3
BIGOT LAURINE F Se1
LEGRAND ESTELLE MONTFORT MéRé TRIATHLON F Ve3
MORDRELLE CHRISTELLE ESN NANTERRE F Ve3
PENAUD ANNE-SOPHIE EVREUX AC TRIATHLON F Ve2
PETTERSIN CHRISTINE TRIMAY F Ve4
DESOUBEAUX -CARINE AS CORBEIL ESSONNE TRIATHLON F Ve1
RIMBAULT FRANCOISE SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON F Ve3
MARTEL NOéMIE FLTRI F Se2
VEREIN ANNICK HALLUIN F Ve4
NAVARRE ISABELLE CHANTILLY TRIATHLON F Ve3
BAULT EMILIE TCSQY F Ve2
LE CUNFF JACQUELINE TRIATHLON CôTE D'AMOUR F Ve2
LESTIDEAU CATHY F Ve2
CARTIERI LYDIA TG TRI 10 F Ve4
DELLA VIA VALENTINE PARIS SPORT CLUB F Se2
QUINIO SOLèNE MORLAIX TRIATHLON F Se4
SOARES CLAIRE SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON F Ve1
LEDUC LENAIG F Ve2
MARQUANT DELPHINE COTE OPALE TRIATHLON F Ve1
KOCHER JULIETTE CA PICTAVE F Ve2
LE FORMAL AMéLIE PAYS D'AURAY TRIATHLON F Se4
MAURISSON CORALIE F Se4
RONCERAY MARIE SARTROUVILLE TRIATHLON F
LECOMTE EVE E.C. SARTROUVILLE F Se4
DESCAMPS ELISE VAL'AA'THLON F Se4
CLOUX SANDRA CHANTILLY TRIATHLON F Ve2
THOBOIS VALéRIE ESN TRIATHLON NANTERRE F Ve3
LEFEBVRE ANNICK F Ve4
HARAUX HELENE PARIS SPORT CLUB F Ve1
MARCUS SABINE S O HOUILLES TRIA F Ve3
DEJONGHE KERGOSIEN ODILE ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT TRIATHLON F Ve1
VALLAT CATHERINE F Ve3
BOUGEARD MARIELLE CHATEAU-GONTIER TRIATHLON F Ve3
MARTIN NADEGE EAC TRIATHLON F Ve3
LAFOND SOPHIE F Se3
MAHé FLORENCE F Ve3
CLEMENT EMILIE F Ve1
TRICOT CAROLINE F Ve3
GEFFRAYE FRANCOISE TRIAXION F Ve4
PERRIN DELPHINE F Ve2
ANDRES IRIS F Ve1
DONARS TATIANA VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 F Ve3
LIEFOOGHE LESLY FLTRI F Se3
GIRARD AMéLIE ISSY TRIATHLON F Se2
SICKERMANN CHARLOTTE ANTONY NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON F Ve1
LE BERRE MORGANE SAM TRI 23 F Se4
DROUOT CATHY TCJ F Ve3
ALLU GENEVIèVE CHANTILLY TRIATHLON F Ve4
THENOT NADINE TRI M A Y F Ve3
BATTAÏNI CAROLINE ÉVREUX AC TRIATHLON F Ve1
DELABRE ANNIE PLM CONFLANS F Ve5
BAUX VéRONIQUE STADE POITEVIN F Ve3
HOULLE MURIELLE BRUMATH TRIATHLON F Ve3
PERROUD LACOTE CAROLINE SAM TRI F Se4
GERNIGON EMILIE JOUE LES TOURS F Se4
GEST MARIE THOUARS TRIATHLON F Se4
ROSE DELPHINE SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON F Ve1
CARLE VéRONIQUE TRIATHLON CLUB CHATELLERAULT F Ve3
MARIAU CHRISTELLE RSSC TRIATHLON F Ve2
VIAULT NATACHA TOS TRIATHLON F Ve2
ESCAFFRE CHRISTINE EVREUX AC TRIATHLON F Ve4
BAROUX LIONèLE TEAM ARGON18 FRANCE F Ve3
GOMEZ ANGéLIQUE TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS F Ve2
PAUL BÉRÉNICE EVREUX AC TRIATHLON F Se2
LALLEMANT FLORENCE F
Veuillez patienter...