Tours'N Man Triathlon international de Touraine Tours'N Man Individuel L

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
NEMMICHE RACHID M Ve2
LEMONNIER FRéDéRIC M Ve2
TREMBLAY JIMMY M Se1
CALIBRE NICOLAS M Ve3
BUGEON BAPTISTE M Se2
DUSSERT PASCAL M Se4
GRANDIDIER NICOLAS M Ve2
DECOCK ALEXANDRE M Ve1
BES DE BERC ROMAIN M Se1
JOHAN MATTHIEU M Se4
BUGEON ALEXIS M Se2
TRAN ALAIN M Se3
DEBRESSY JULIEN M Se3
GALLET LAURENT M Ve5
CAMPAGNE ANTOINE M Ve2
BINET MATTHIEU M Se2
LISIECKI PASCAL M Ve3
VALLAT CATHERINE F Ve2
BANA QUENTIN M Se2
FISCHER NICOLAS M Se4
PALMIER FABIEN M Ve2
MAUGER MATTHIEU M Se3
BILLAUDET ARNAUD M Se4
REGNAULT NICOLAS M Ve1
MAISONOBE AURORE F Se4
TEISSET YANN M Se4
LESAGE CHARLES M Se3
LEBEGUE ROMAIN M Se4
DEVILLARD CHARLES M Se3
LE MIèRE BRUNO M
LAVERGNE DENYS M Se3
TRICOT CAROLINE F Ve3
LINDREC NICOLAS M Se4
TAUTY ALEXANDRE M Se3
ALIX ANTOINE M Se4
BALDINI ANTOINE M Se2
JEULIN MARC M Se2
REYBEROLLE MAXIME M Se4
FISCHER VINCENT M Se3
BAUDY MARC M Ve1
ROUSSEAU FRANCK M
RUMEAU ROBIN M Ve1
GAUTIER ALAIN M Ve3
COGNET MARIE F Se4
VERDIER CHRISTOPHE M Ve2
GOURDET CHRISTOPHE M Ve1
GLATRE ROMAIN M Se3
LIMMOIS DAVID M Ve1
PEUGEOT FLORIAN M Se2
LEGENDRE BRUNO M Ve3
DEPAIRE MARTIN M Se2
BARA MIKAEL M Ve1
MENNESSON VIRGINIA F Se4
BOILEAU PATRICK M Ve2
MEILLER BRUNO M Ve3
GALICHON MATHIAS M Se1
URER ADEM M Ve2
TARDIVON JONATHAN M Se3
LEBOURG DAVID M Ve2
VAN SCHAMMELHOUT CéDRIC M Ve1
NOEL MATTHIEU M Ve1
PASCUAL PIERRE M Ve1
PUJOL JEAN BERNARD M Ve3
RIMOUR BENOIT M Se4
BALANA MICHAEL M Ve2
CARROUéE SYLVAIN M Ve3
BERLINSON SOERN M Se1
MAZOYER FREDY M Ve3
DUBRAUD FRANCOIS M Se3
KOZIK RALF M Se3
CHEVALLIER SéBASTIEN M Se3
LOPES DAVID M Ve1
LOISEAU MATTHIEU M Se2
THéODET ALEXANDRE M Se2
LEJEUNE PIERRE-HENRY M Se3
VILLAIN CHRISTOPHE M Ve3
LECERF PATRICK M Se4
FABRICE PIERRUCCI M Ve2
ATARSIA KUBA M Se2
ORHAND MATTHIEU M Se3
FRANQUEVILLE ROMUALD M Se3
CAILLER PIERRE M Se4
LAHAYE ALAIN M Ve5
BODOCCO FRANçOIS M Se2
KNOCKAERT RAPHAëL M Ve1
HOUSSAY GUILLAUME M Ve2
GUITTET YANN M Se4
LECOUTRE PIERRE M Ve1
CHARLIER FLORIAN M Se2
EMONOT MATHIEU M Se4
GODEFROY STEPHANE M Ve3
THéRET BENJAMIN M Se2
GRACIEUX DAVID M Ve2
DAVID GARREAU M Ve1
AREVALO LUCAS M Se4
LEDUC LENAIG F Ve2
DEDET BRUNO M Ve1
LE GALLIOT JEAN-BAPTISTE M Se3
YVON JEAN-CHARLES M Ve2
MARET LOIC M Se4
MAHé FLORENCE F Ve3
LAFOND SOPHIE F Se3
MAURISSON CORALIE F Se4
PAIN SéBASTIEN M Ve2
GIMEL SAMUEL M Ve1
COLLET ALEXANDRE M Se4
WILLO JULIEN M Se2
PERINET NORBERT M Ve3
ROUX LAURENT M Ve2
JARDIN ADELINE F Se4
ROTGER MAXIME M Se3
DURDAN STéPHANE M Ve2
BAROUX TANGUY M Se1
FILY JEAN-FRANçOIS M Ve3
SAEZ OLIVIER M Ve1
BARAIS ANTONY M Se3
GENEST PIERRE M Se4
LECHEVALIER ALEX M Se2
DAMPIERRE RENE M Se4
METTE TONY M Se4
LAGUEYRIE THOMAS M Ve1
LE GOFF HUGO M Se2
SEGUIN JéRéMIE M Se4
BONNEAU ALEXANDRE M Se2
ROBERT ROMAIN M Se4
BIGOT LAURINE F Se1
BERMOND STEVE M Ve1
REFFET KéVIN M Se3
CLERGET PIERRE M Se3
BOUDIN JEAN-FRANCOIS M Ve2
FLUTTO LAURENT M Se4
HAUSOT ANDREAS M Ve1
DUMONT MATTHIEU M Se3
BROCCHETTO MATHIEU M Se4
ADELE FABIEN M Ve2
LAHIERRE PIERRE-MARIE M Ve1
DELFORGE GUILLAUME M Ve2
ALBERT ANTHONY M Se4
ELIES GEOFFROY M Se4
COLAS JEROME M Se4
GUERIN LUDOVIC M Ve1
AUBERT JULES M Se2
SERIEYS BORIS M Ve1
OUVRARD CHRISTOPHER M Se3
LORGERON ARNAUD M Ve1
RINGOT GUILLAUME M Ve1
ROINARD PIERRE M Se2
GOUIN ALEXANDRE M Se2
SERRÉ ALEXANDRE M Se4
GREGOIRE VINCENT M Ve2
BOUDJOUDJOU TOUFIK M Ve2
LOTH ALEXANDRE M Se2
NICOL PIERRE-MICHEL M Ve5
CALLU JORICK M Se3
CESARI FREDERIC M Ve4
ANDRES IRIS F Ve1
LECOIFFIER MATHIEU M Se2
JACQUET MARTIAL M Se2
VITTECOQ FREDERICK M Se4
ALEMPS LELIAN M Ve1
CANEVET DAVID M Se4
MOUTON EMMANUEL M Ve3
GUILLERAND JEAN M Ve3
ZUCHOWSKI LOIC M Se2
SIMON PHILIPPE M Se3
SIANO BERNARD M Ve3
WANTZ ANTOINE M Se1
MENANT ERIC M Ve3
PRINTEMPS RUDY M Ve1
BATON CéDRIC M Ve2
GUéDèS DAVID M Ve2
HIRTZ GRéGOIRE M Ve1
GUELMAMI NIDHAL M Se3
CHANDONNAY SEBASTIEN M Ve2
CARLADOUS RéGIS M Ve1
EUDIER BENJAMIN M Se4
GANGNEUX JULIEN M Se2
ATARSIA ADAM M Se2
TARIF FADIL M Se2
PERRIN DELPHINE F Ve1
PORTAIL OLIVIER M Ve1
LAHOREAU MICKAEL M Se4
DUBAND OLIVIER M Ve1
FEBVRE OLIVIER M Ve4
BOURGUIGNON GUILLAUME M Se2
LALLEMANT FLORENCE F
PFEIFFER JOHAN M Se3
DAILLET VINCENT M Se2
BOURDIN ALEXIS M
SENTENAC JéRôME M Ve2
HUGé OLIVIER M Ve2
PLANTIVEAU PIERRE M Se3
LE DORTZ GABRIEL M Se4
MEUNIER JEREMIE M Ve1
GUILLAUME GRANDIN M Ve1
TROMPEAU VIVIEN M Se2
DUPORT FRANCK M Ve2
TAVANO STéPHANE M Ve3
SAMSON BENJAMIN M Se4
ALBAN AULAGNIER M Ve1
PAULIN JEAN-DAMIEN M Ve1
ANGKHAM DIDIER M Se4
SUTY ÉTIENNE M Ve3
BOYER JEROME M Ve1
BOUé OLIVIER M Se3
HUVER NICOLAS M Se3
BOTHUA OLIVIER M Se4
GRONDIN FRéDéRIC M Ve2
KHIEU BANDITH M Se3
CHESNE DAMIEN M Se4
LOURD GABRIEL M Ve1
FIEURGANT JONATHAN M Se2
LETRONNIER FRéDéRIC M Se3
LELION BESNEVILLE M Ve4
RENIER DOMINIQUE M Ve3
GILET ROMAIN M Se2
HOURQUEIG EMILE M
RUER FABIEN M Se4
THOMAS VALENTIN M Se2
DUDOIGNON KARL M Ve1
VICENTE JOSé M Ve1
BAUDRY FRéDéRIC M Ve1
JULIENNE CHARLES M Ve1
LE GALL CEDRIC M Ve3
REINE PASCAL M Ve3
ROUF CHARLES ÉDOUARD M Se3
LECYN MATHIEU M Se4
DESCHAMPS BRUNO M Ve5
POUPET GUILLAUME M Se2
MARINIER BRUNO M Ve2
CLEMENT EMILIE F Ve1
GUIOT AURIANE F Se1
JEREMY LEGENDRE M Se2
MABON THIERRY M Ve2
PERRIN MAEL M Se3
PEIRIN FRANCOIS M Se3
LARDEAU PIERRE M Se3
JANORAY GUILLAUME M Se3
MAISONNIER STéPHANE M Ve2
EMEDY JEAN-FRANçOIS M Se4
CAMBOULIVES PIERRE M Se1
MAUGER CéDRIC M Ve2
BOURDET EMMANUEL M Ve1
ESSEMILAIRE LUC M Ve4
HEURTAULT AURELIEN M Se3
LEFEBVRE ANNICK F Ve4
BOUDES CHARLES-EDWARD M Se1
VODAK ONDREJ M Se2
MAURY OLIVIER M Ve2
CORNUTY JIMMY M Se3
YOANN VALENTIN M Se4
TAZUTDINOV RAFAIL M Ve1
COLINET FRANCOIS M Ve1
JEANNIN THIERRY M Se4
LEBER CHRISTOPHE M Ve2
SOULARD MAXENCE M Se1
LESTIDEAU CATHY F Ve2
MEILLER ROMAIN M Se2
LéPINE AURéLIEN M Se2
MALARODA HELENE F Se4
BOUTIN FRéDéRIC M Ve2
KLEIST JULIEN M Se4
CANIOU ROMAIN M Se2
LOEUILLE BERTRAND M Se4
ORY PIERRICK 353 TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve4
ROCHER BASTIEN 353 TRIATHLON CLUB M Se2
JULE FRéDéRIC 353 TRIATHLON CLUB M Se4
COOPMAN VINCENT 353 TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve3
DENIS BERTRAND 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé M Ve1
POUPIN MAXIME 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRE M
PAQUET XAVIER 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé M Ve1
BLON ALEX 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé M Se4
LESAGE PASCAL 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRE M Ve1
PATROM YANNICK 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRÉ M Ve2
HELBERT VINCENT 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé M Ve1
GAUTIER CHRISTOPHE 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRE M Ve2
BROCARD ANTHONY 859 COACHING TRI TEAM VALLéE DE JOUX M Se2
VALLéE FRéDéRIC A.A.S. FRESNES RTRIATHLON M Ve3
FORET ADRIEN A.L.LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 M Se2
MENDES GERALD AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON M Ve5
DAMIEN GUILLAUME AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON M Ve1
LABINSKY VALERY AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON M Ve2
AFFAGARD JEAN-SEBASTIEN AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON M Se4
MéJAN THOMAS AC LONGUé TRIATHLON M Se3
LAUJON FRéDéRIC AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON M Ve3
MILLE CHRISTOPHE ACBB M Ve1
LEVY JEAN-MARC ACBB M Ve4
RODA STEPHANE ACBB TRIATHLON M Ve3
SULTAN ALAIN ACBB TRIATHLON M Ve2
MAUTIN TRISTAN ACBB TRIATHLON M Ve2
BOULIER KéVIN ACSR TRIATHLON M Se2
MAURY CHRISTOPHE ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve3
VERDIER JEAN LOUIS ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve1
ODEAU THIERRY ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve3
DESCLOUX QUENTIN ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Se3
MONGODIN LAURENT ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE M Ve2
RINCK THOMAS ANJOU TRIATHLON TRéLAZé M Se3
BRUNET RéGIS ANJOU TRIATHLON TRéLAZE M Ve4
BONNET JEAN PAUL ANTONY NATATION M Ve4
PELET ARNAUD ANTONY NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON M Ve1
DUPORT BERTRAND ANTONY NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON M Se4
SICKERMANN CHARLOTTE ANTONY NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON F Ve1
REYNAUD JULIEN ARSL TRI M
DESOUBEAUX -CARINE AS CORBEIL ESSONNE TRIATHLON F Ve1
GUEPRATTE BERTRAND AS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON M Ve3
LE POCHE FABIEN AS SII M Se4
HANNOYER TYPHAINE ASASPP TRIATHLON F Se1
CHEVALIER STEEVEN ASASPP TRIATHLON M Se2
LE LEANNEC JéRôME ASCR TRIATHLON M Se4
DE PONTCHARRA RENAUD ASCR TRIATHLON M Se4
ALAIN BOULIER ASCR TRIATHLON M Ve3
LE LEANNEC JéRôME ASCR TRIATHLON M Se4
POLEGATO ALEXIS ASFAS M Se2
GREGOIRE BENJAMIN ASFAS M Ve2
BLANVILLAIN JEAN-PAUL ASFAS M Ve5
LEBLAN ALAIN ASFAS TRI M Ve3
CHENUT CHRISTOPHE ASFAS TRI M Ve3
BARRAS THIERRY ASFAS TRI M Ve3
ROBERT STEPHANE ASLC PSA TRI M Ve2
GODEST CHRISTOPHE ASLC PSA TRI M Ve2
DELBERGUE STéPHANE ASPF TRI CLUB M Ve3
PRUNIER FABRICE ASPTT ANGERS M Ve2
TURCO RAPHAëL ASPTT ANGERS M Se1
PETIN BAPTISTE ASPTT ANGERS M Se3
CHENAL BORIS ASPTT ANGERS M Se2
GADBIN PIERRE ASPTT ANGERS M Se2
RIVALLIN PHILIPPE ASPTT ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve3
LUZIN ETIENNE ASPTT ORLEANS M Se3
FOUTRIER MAGALIE ASPTT TOURS F Se3
EL MAHMOUDI AZIZ ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON M Se4
THOMAS DIDIER ASPTT TRIATHLON ANGERS M Se4
DUNEAU WILFRID ASPTT36 SPORTS NATURE M Ve2
DUNEAU WILFRID ASPTT36 SPORTS NATURE M Ve2
PARENT RéMY ASS FRESNES M Ve2
PETITHORY JEAN-CHARLES ASVEL TRIATHLON M Se3
AKKAF FREDERIC AXA ATOUT CŒUR M Se4
BOISSIERE CLEMENT BARBES TRIATHLON M Se4
ROBERT PHILIPPE BBT M Ve2
RAMBIER NICOLAS BDM M Se2
COSTE NICOLAS BDM M Se2
DELAIRE JEROME BDM M Se2
FLEURIAU DAMIEN BDM M Se3
EMONNOT RUDY BEAUMONT M Ve1
CHEVAL JEROME BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE M Se4
GUILLÉE PIERRE BEST TRIATHLON ST NAZAIRE M Ve3
BILLANT MATHIEU BILLANT M Se2
BUISSON QUENTIN BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON M Se1
MONTAIGNE BRUNO BOURGES TRI M Ve2
FOURGEOT BENOîT BOURGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
EBERLY CLEMENT BOURGES TRIATHLON M Se3
COLIN FRED BOURGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
RANDOUR GRéGORY BOURGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
BROWAEYS GAETAN BOURGES TRIATHLON M Se4
GARO JEAN-FRANçOIS BREST TRIATHLON M Ve2
PASCUAL GERALD BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON M Ve2
HOULLE DANIEL BRUMATH TRIATHLON M Ve3
ENGER FRANCK BRUMATH TRIATHLON M Ve1
HOULLE MURIELLE BRUMATH TRIATHLON F Ve3
LEADLEY PAUL CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve5
LEJAY FRANCK CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve1
BRACQ ANTHONY CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve1
KOCHER JULIETTE CA PICTAVE F Ve2
VAN WONTERGHEM GUILLAUME CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON TRIATHLON M Se3
GUIOMAR ERWAN CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON M Ve2
MOREAU SéBASTIEN CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE M Se4
JOSSELIN GUY-RENé CEPS DINAN M Ve5
KOZLOFF PHILIPPE CHANTILLY M Ve4
ALLU GENEVIèVE CHANTILLY TRIATHLON F Ve4
NAVARRE ISABELLE CHANTILLY TRIATHLON F Ve3
VERLY ERIC CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M Ve2
TOURTE OLIVIER CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M Ve1
CLOUX SANDRA CHANTILLY TRIATHLON F Ve2
KOCH HERVé CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M Ve3
CHILDES COLIN CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M Ve3
VELLEYEN LAURENT CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON M Ve2
CANUT GUILLAUME CHâTEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve1
BéSIAU BERTRAND CHâTEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve3
LEVEAU SIMON CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Se1
CHAIGNON ANTHONY CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Se4
THIERY ALAIN CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve2
FORGET ANTHONY CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve1
SALLé THIBAUT CHâTEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Se2
TRIDON BENJAMIN CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Se4
SABIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS CHATEAU-GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve2
BOUGEARD MARIELLE CHATEAU-GONTIER TRIATHLON F Ve3
MENAGE SEBASTIEN CHATEAU-GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve1
GAUTHIER SAMUEL CHâTEAU-GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve1
DELOGE JEROME CHATEAU-GONTIER TRIATHLON M Se3
LAMY FRANCK CHâTEAU-GONTIERR TRIATHLON M Ve2
CLÉRAC NICOLAS CHATEAUGONTIER TRIATHLON M Se3
LE MEUR PATRICK CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve4
LEPINGARD FRéDéRIC CHERBOURG TRIATHLON M Ve1
HAMDADOU MORAD CHERBOURG TRIATHLON M Ve4
GILLE BERENGER CHESSY TRI M Se2
DURY GILLES CHESSY VAL D'EUROPE M Ve2
FERCOQ PIERRICK CHESSY VAL D’EUROPE TRIATHLON M Ve3
RIDIER FLORIAN CHOLET TRIATHLON M Se3
PETIT-ROUX JEAN-LUC CJAC PORNIC M Ve3
CADRO CEDRIC CJAC TRIATHLON M Ve1
COINDET NICOLAS CJAC TRIATHLON PORNIC M Se4
ROBART ALEXIS CJAC TRIATHLON PORNIC M Se4
DEROUIN MICKAëL CJAC TRIATHLON PORNIC M Ve1
MARTIENNE FRéDéRIC CJAC TRIATHLON PORNIC M Ve2
CHEVALLIER BLANDINE CLERMONT TIATHLON M Se4
LAVILANIE THOMAS CLERMONT TRIATHLON M Ve1
RUBINO CYRILLE CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 M Se4
LE MEUR JEREMY CO VERNOUILLET TRIATHLON M Se3
MOULY MATHIEU COMMINGES TRIATHLON M Se4
BOURVEAU YVONNICK CORMARIS TRIATHLON M Ve3
MARQUANT DELPHINE COTE OPALE TRIATHLON F Ve1
MARQUANT CHRISTOPHE COTE OPALE TRIATHLON M Ve1
CHARBONNEL CLéMENT COURBEVOIE M Ve1
GARDRAT JEAN COURBEVOIE M Se3
RECHAL MATHIEU COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Se3
GRODET GAëTAN COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Se2
BILLAUDET HERVE COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Ve1
NOBLET MATHIEU COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Se3
AUBLé VINCENT COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Se2
MICHEL OLIVIER COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Ve2
MATHIAN FREDERIC CRA LYON M Ve2
BOURNAND RéMI CRAPONNE TRIATHLON M Se3
BERTAUX FABIEN CRV LYON TRIATHLON M Ve4
CLAUSSE LAURENT CSA TOURS CENTE M Ve2
SALIOU ELODIE CSLG SATORY M Se3
FERAULT JEAN-MARC CSLG SATORY TRIATHLON M Ve2
FATIN PATRICK CYCLABLE -TOURS M Ve2
HUTEAU BERTRAND DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX BOURG LA REINE M Ve4
VELLEYEN PASCAL DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX BOURG LA REINEE M Ve3
HOUTTEMANE OLIVIER DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX ET BOURG LA REINE M Ve1
ARCHIMBAUD YVES DAUPHINS SCEAUX&BOURG LA REINEB M Ve3
RASOTTO XAVIER DB COACHING TRIATHLON M Ve3
LEFEBVRE NICOLAS DRAVEIL 2000 M Ve2
FOURNIOU HUGO DSBR M Se4
PIQUET GEOFFREY E S NANTERRE M Se3
LECOMTE EVE E.C. SARTROUVILLE F Se4
BEYLOT MATHIEU E.C. SARTROUVILLE M Se4
BERLIVET LUC E.S.M.GONFREVILLE L M Ve2
COCHET BENOIT EAC TRAITHLON M Ve1
MARTIN NADEGE EAC TRIATHLON F Ve3
HENRI JULIEN EAC TRIATHLON M Se3
DE SAINT ETIENNE JOSé EAC TRIATHLON M Ve4
HUARD NICOLAS EAC TRIATHLON M Se4
BACHUT LUDOVIC EC SARTROUVILLE M Ve1
BEDOUET CHRISTOPHE ECBT M Ve3
HERUBEL BRUNO ECBT M Ve3
LETUE JENNIFER ECBT F Se2
WALLEZ JEROME ECBT M Ve2
GARNIER REGIS ECBT M Ve2
LE CLOIREC GWENAEL ECBT M Ve3
PERRIN ERIC ECBT M Ve2
CHAPIN CLAUDE ECBT M Ve3
HURE FABRICE ECBT M Ve2
MARCE ELISABETH ECBT F Ve2
HELLAUDAIS BRUNO ECBT M Ve3
LE NEILLON VINCENT ECBT M Ve1
VIELEROBE GAEL ECBT M Se2
CUVILLIER LOANN ECBT M Se2
LE CALLENNEC MICKAEL ECBT M Ve2
PAPAIL YVES ECBT M Ve4
HELLAUDAIS FRANCK ECBT M Ve2
CARPENTIER DAVID ECBT M Ve2
HERVE PHILIPPE ECBT M Ve4
MARCE FABIEN ECBT M Ve2
GOUELLO CAMILLE ECBT M Ve3
LE GOFF SYLVAIN ECBT M Ve1
PIERRE THIERRY ECBT M Ve3
COLLET FRANCK ECBT M Ve3
JEGU FLORIAN ECBT M Se1
MONNERIE ARNAUD ECBT M Ve2
BACH JEROME EIT PONTHIERRY M Ve1
FERNANDEZ DéMéTRIO ENDURANCE SHOP PARIS M Ve4
ROUSSEAU OLIVIER ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Se4
ANDRE GILLES ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve5
CEDRIN THIBAULT ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Se2
HUET XAVIER ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve2
SAILLARD PATRICK ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve4
LIONEL NEVEU ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve3
D'ANGELO THIBAULT ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Se2
GATINOIS JEAN ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve3
VINCENTS ALEXIS ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve2
LE ROMANCER JULIEN ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Se2
DESCHAMPS MATHIEU ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Se4
RAGAZZINI MATTHIEU ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT TRIATHLON M Ve1
LECOMTE ERIC ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT TRIATHLON M Ve3
DEJONGHE KERGOSIEN ODILE ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT TRIATHLON F Ve1
MESA CHRISTOPHE ENTENTE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON M Ve2
AUSSELIN FREDERIC EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE M Ve3
CRETINON GONZAGUE ES NANTERRE M Ve3
APHECETCHE BAPTISTE ES NANTERRE TRIATHLON M Se2
DESFONDS YVES ESCRIME CHARTRES M Ve4
PRIETO YANNICK ESM GONFREVILLE L’OCHER M Ve2
CHARPENTIER PASCAL ESN NANTERRE M Ve3
MORDRELLE CHRISTELLE ESN NANTERRE F Ve3
THOBOIS VALéRIE ESN TRIATHLON NANTERRE F Ve3
BARAT OLIVIER ESR M Ve1
LECOINTE MAXIME ESR RENAULT M Se2
BILLANT ANTOINE ESR RENAULT M Se2
ROY ARNAUD ESR TRIATHLON M Ve2
PAUL BÉRÉNICE EVREUX AC TRIATHLON F Se1
JOUSSELIN DAMIEN EVREUX AC TRIATHLON M Ve1
BAILLEUX SAMUEL EVREUX AC TRIATHLON M Se3
MEGANCK CHRISTOPHE EVREUX AC TRIATHLON M Ve3
BERTH FREDERIC EVREUX AC TRIATHLON M Ve3
PENAUD ANNE-SOPHIE EVREUX AC TRIATHLON F Ve2
ESCAFFRE CHRISTINE EVREUX AC TRIATHLON F Ve4
BATTAÏNI CAROLINE ÉVREUX AC TRIATHLON F Ve1
PAGES PHILIPPE EXPATRIES PARIS M Ve5
CHAPARRO GUSTAVO EXPATRIéS TRIATHLON M Se4
LIXFE FRANCK FFTRI M Ve3
BRODEUR JEAN-LOUIS FFTRI PAYS DE LA LOIRE M Ve3
COQUEL FRANCK FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M Ve2
VITSE FLORENT FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M Se2
MINET MARTIN FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M Se2
VREBOS VALENTIN FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M Se3
ROGER CHRISTOPHE FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M Ve3
SERVOISE RICHARD FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M Ve1
LE DREVES LOIC FLANDRES LYS TRIATHLON M Ve1
WAWRZYNIAK MAXIME FLANDRES LYS TRIATHLON M Ve1
LECOMTE ÉDOUARD FLERS / LA FERTé MACE M Se4
RICOUARD MARC ANTOINE FLERS TRIATHLON M Ve1
MARTEL NOéMIE FLTRI F Se1
LIEFOOGHE LESLY FLTRI F Se3
POUCHELLE GEOFFREY FLTRI M Ve1
FAROUX CEDRIC FLTRI M Se4
DE SERNA HERVé FREJUS TRIATHLON M Ve2
VILLEDEY YOHANN GARNISON RENNES TRI M Se2
PROUX THOMAS GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON M Se3
ROLLAND DAVID GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON M Ve1
LEFAUCHEUR ANTHONY GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON M Ve1
MORHAIM LAURENT GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Ve3
RATET ALAIN GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON M Ve2
CROISSANT JOCELYN GIROU TRIATHLON M Ve1
DUFOUR VICTOR GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Se2
VANHALWYN DIMITRI HALLUIN M Ve1
VEREIN ANNICK HALLUIN F Ve3
BUTTIN GAëTAN HALLUIN M Se4
VANHALWYN STEPHANE HALLUIN TRIATHLON M Ve2
DANTIGNY FLORENT HALLUIN TRIATHLON M Ve1
PRONO GHISLAIN HENNEBONT TRI M Se3
GATARIGAMBA JEAN CLAUDE HOUILLES M Se3
GERIN JASON HTT M Se2
RADOVANOVIC IVAN IRON TEAM SAINT AMAND M Ve2
HENNIAUX HUBERT IRONTEAM M Ve1
DISSAIS LIONEL ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve5
BREUILLE CLAUDE ISSY TRIATHLON M
CHASSAGNE LAURE ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve1
BEAUVILLAIN JEREMY ISSY TRIATHLON M Se4
DAUMAS GILLES ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve2
VERITE PAUL ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve1
GIRARD AMéLIE ISSY TRIATHLON F Se2
BREUILLE YAN ISSY TRIATHLON M
MONTMORY IVAN ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve2
DULONDEL MATHIEU J3 AMILLY SECTION TRIATHLON M Se2
ANTUNES FRANçOIS J3 SPORT AMILLY TRIATHLON M Ve1
JONDEAU PHILIPPE J3 TRIATHLON M Ve2
GERNIGON EMILIE JOUE LES TOURS F Se4
MORIN ANAïS JSA TRIATHLON F Se1
RENARD FREDERIC KUPAA M Ve3
TANT JéRôME LA FLECHE TRIATHLON M Ve2
PHILIPPON BENOIT LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Ve1
PARISON NICOLAS LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Ve1
PLESSIET FRéDéRIC LE CLUB TRIATHLON M Ve2
BERGE PAUL LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se2
BOBARD ANTONIN LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ju
LARREUR BERTRAND LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se4
LE MEUR SERGE LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve3
WILL FRANCOIS LE MANS TRIATHLON M
JOUSSE ANTOINE LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve1
BERNARD FRANCK LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve1
CHATELAIN STEPHANE LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve1
HOULBERT CHARLES-PHILIPPE LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se4
TROGNON PHILIPPE LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve4
DERAULT PHILIPPE LEMPDES63TRIATHLON M Ve2
ROBIC VICTOR LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON M Se2
CHAPTARD GUILLAUME LES HERBIERS VENDéE TRIATHLON M Se3
OUVRARD PIERRE LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
BREGEAT OLIVIER LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
DEVALUEZ FRANCOIS LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
FOUGERE OLIVIER LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
LAULERGUE OLIVIER LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
PAIMPARé MATTHIEU LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se4
ARMAND MANUEL LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
HERVE FRANCOIS LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
LABILLE CHRISTIAN LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
TROUVE MATHIEU LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se3
BESNAULT BENJAMIN LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se2
POMMIER NICOLAS LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se2
PAIN JULIEN LES LIONS CHATELLERAULDAIS M Se3
JOLI JULIEN LES LIONS CHâTELLERAULT M Se4
LOIZEAUX BENOîT LES LIONS TRIATHLON M Se4
DUVERGER FRANçOIS LES REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON M Ve2
ESPERT AYMERIC LES TRITONS MELDOIS M Se1
NIEMCZYK ALEAH LET'S TRI PARIS F Se3
VIDAL MARION LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON F Se4
BILLANT GUILLAUME LIBRE M Se2
PIERRE PARC LICENCE HORS CLUB M Ve2
PACE LUDOVIC LICENCE INDIVIDUELLE COMPéTITION M Ve2
CONTURIE JULIE LIFETRI F Se3
COSTES DIDIER LIGUE PAYS DE LA LOIRE M Se4
HALLAIS THOMAS LILLE TRIATHLON M Se4
DELFAIRIERE AMéLIE LILLE TRIATHLON F Se4
MONNERIE DAVID LIMOGES TRIATHLON M Ve2
WALSCHAERTS BRUNO LIMOGES TRIATHLON M Se4
MUSIALIK DAVID LIMOGES TRIATHLON M Se4
VALADAS CHARLES LIMOGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
BOURREL MAXIME LIMOGES TRIATHLON M Se2
CATY CEDRIC LIONS CHATELERAUDAIS M Ve2
METAIS CHRISTOPHE LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve3
GUESDON FRED LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
TROMAS PIERRE LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se4
NOYAU THIERRY LOCHES 37 M Ve3
CREPIN EMMANUEL LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Se4
GAULTIER PASCAL LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Ve4
FIOT SéBASTIEN LOCHES37TRIATHLON M Ve2
CELLERIN NICOLAS LOCHES37TRIATHLON M Se4
KERBARH VINCENT MACH 3 TRIATHLON M Ve1
BELLANGER DAVID MASTRIA53 M Ve3
LEGER FRANCK MAT72 M Ve2
PITRé ADRIEN MBDA M Se2
FOUQUET FRéDéRIC MBDA TRIATHLON M Ve2
CASTOLDI BAPTISTE MECH' TRAINING M Se3
BICHET FABRICE MELUN TRIATHLON M Se4
DECAUX ALEXANDRE MEUDON M Ve2
TISLE FREDERIC MEUDON M Ve4
CADOR THOMAS MEUDON TRAITHLON M Ve2
PETITPAS THOMAS MEUDON TRIATHLON M
DUMINIL JOACHIM MEUDON TRIATHLON M Se3
SCHRAAUWERS LOIC MEUDON TRIATHLON M Se4
DECAUX JEAN-FRANçOIS MEUDON TRIATHLON M Ve2
MAHAJOUB GRéGORY MEUDON TRIATHLON M Ve2
TAISNE STéPHANE MEUDON TRIATHLON M Ve3
BOUCHERIT MEHAMED MEUDON TRIATHLON M Ve2
LEGRAND ESTELLE MONTFORT MéRé TRIATHLON F Ve3
LEGRAND THIERRY MONTFORT MéRé TRIATHLON M Ve4
FILIAS CHRISTOPHE MONTFORT MERE TRIATHLON M Ve1
GEVERS CHRISTOPHE MONTLUCON TRIATHLON M Se4
MORIN PHILIPPE MONTMARTRE NATATION M Ve2
QUINIO SOLèNE MORLAIX TRIATHLON F Se4
CORSON FRED MORLAIX TRIATHLON M Ve5
HILLAIRE FREDERIC MSA TRIATHLON M Ve2
BLANCHARD JEAN-MARC MSA TRIATHLON M Ve2
BOHERS CHRISTOPHE MSA TRIATHLON M Ve2
HILLAIRE FREDERIC MSA TRIATHLON M Ve2
ROCHE OLIVIER MSA TRIATHLON M
MICHEL DAVID MY TRIBE M Se2
CHIRON BINJAMIN MYTRIBE M Se2
MOREAU GAEL MYTRIBE M Ve2
CANCEL JEAN-CHARLES MYTRIBE M Se2
JOUVIN PASCAL NA.SA.TRI M Ve3
CZERWIEC EMMANUEL NEVERS TRIATHLON M Ve2
BODEVEN XAVIER NICE TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve4
CREPEAU SAMUEL NORD VENDEE TRIATHLON M Se4
MONFORT GERALD NST M Ve2
LEMONNIER LAURENT NVTRI M Se4
LOY STEPHAN ORLéANS ASFAS TRI M Ve4
LELARGE JEROME ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve2
CAZIN LAURENT ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve2
LEPLEY KEVIN ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Se3
DELAFOY THIERRY ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve4
NOYER BRUNO OTC 45 M Ve3
CHARTIER PHILIPPE OXYGENE PSA M Ve1
BONIGEN ADRIEN OXYGèNE PSA M Se3
DUVERGER THIERRY OXYGENE PSA M Ve3
DURAND ALEX PACT 44 M Se2
BERRUÉ LUDOVIC PACT44 M Ve1
BONTé CYRIL PARIS SPORT CLUB M Ve1
CHAPELLE BORIS PARIS SPORT CLUB M Ve1
LAFARGUE SIMON PARIS SPORT CLUB M Ve1
FERRAND SéBASTIEN PARIS SPORT CLUB M Ve1
DELLA VIA VALENTINE PARIS SPORT CLUB F Se2
MERTZ HELENE PARIS SPORT CLUB F Se2
HARAUX HELENE PARIS SPORT CLUB F Ve1
LE FORMAL AMéLIE PAYS D'AURAY TRIATHLON F Se4
BAUSSON LAURICK PAYS DE LA LOIRE M Se3
LAMARE BENOIT PESSAC TRIATHLON M Ve1
MILAN PATRICE PLAISIR M Ve2
DELABRE ANNIE PLM CONFLANS F Ve5
CAMARD SOLLY POISSY TRIATHLON M Se1
YNDEN AURéLIEN POISSYNDEN M Se1
HELLEUX VALENTIN PSA TRI M Se1
HELLEUX FRANCOIS PSA TRI M Ve3
FOURNIER LAURENT PSC M Ve4
GIRAUD ROMAIN PUISSANCE 3 COURNON M Se1
ANGELIER LAURENT PUISSANCE 3 COURNON M Se4
SIEURIN LUC QUIMPER TRIATHLON M Se4
GOURDON PATRICE RABELAIS TRIATHLON CHINON M Ve6
CAILLOT FABIEN REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON M Se4
BAROUX LOUISON ROANNE M Se1
ROBIC JEROME ROCHEFORT TRI / 859C M Ve1
MAILLET DYLAN ROUEN TRIATHLON M Se4
FLÉCHEAU BRUNO RSSC ATHLéTISME M Ve2
BERTHELOT GEORGIA RSSC TRIATHLON F Se1
MICHEL FLORIAN RSSC TRIATHLON M Se3
MELCHIOR GREGORY RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve2
MARIAU CHRISTELLE RSSC TRIATHLON F Ve2
DELAVAULT ALAIN RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve3
LANDRY FABIEN RSSC TRIATHLON M Se3
ROBERT JULIEN RSSCTRIATHLON M Se4
MARCUS SABINE S O HOUILLES TRIA F Ve3
MERCIER LIONEL S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se4
HENRY YOAN S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se3
DESSAIN RéGIS S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve3
HULOT DENIS S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve4
JACQUES PRIGENT S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve6
FOURNIER PATRICK S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve2
MICHEL DOMILNIQUE S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve3
LEROUX ALEXIS S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se3
MESTRES FREDERIC S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve2
GUYOMAR PATRICK S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve5
DROUET ROMAIN S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se2
BRULON EMMANUEL S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve2
ORIBES JEAN CHRISTOPHE S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve2
BUZEAU BERNARD S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve3
PASCOT JULIEN S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se3
ZEPPARELLI THIERRY S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve4
BROSSOLETTE KEVIN S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve1
GRENIER MATHIEU S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se4
GUILLOTEAU PIERRE YVES S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve3
LE RICHE JEAN JACQUES S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA M Ve4
CLIMENT MATHIEU S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA M Ve1
BOUFFAUT YANNICK S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA M Ve2
CHARPENTIER PHILIPPE S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA M Ve3
FRéMAUX LOïC SABLé TRIATHLON M Se2
ROMARIE JEAN SABLE TRIATHLON M Se3
GERARD LOIC SAGC TRIATHLON M Ve1
BUFFET MARC SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRIATHLON 37 M Ve2
POUPARD GAYLOR SAINT AVERTIN TRIATHLON 37 M Se3
CHEVALIER JEAN NOEL SAINT BRIEUC M Ve2
ROUPP ANTHONY SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Se2
PIROU MICKAEL SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Se4
DURAND FRANCKY SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Ve1
RIMBAULT FRANCOISE SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON F Ve2
ROSE DELPHINE SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON F Ve1
SAILLARD FLORENT SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Se3
NEMA ERWAN SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON M
BOUILLAUD NICOLAS SAINT LO TRIATHLON M Ve1
ZAFFRAN STéPHANE SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES M Ve2
PERROUD LACOTE CAROLINE SAM TRI F Se4
LE BERRE MORGANE SAM TRI 23 F Se3
KESTENS TIM SAM TRI 23 M Ve2
LARGE STEPHANE SAM TRI GUERET M Ve3
COUREL JULIEN SANS M Ve2
BREVETTI LAURENT SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB M Se2
RONCERAY MARIE SARTROUVILLE TRIATHLON F
TESSIER THIBAULT SAS TRI 37 M Se1
PITON ROMAIN SAS TRI 37 M Se3
DELAUNAY BASTIEN SAS TRI 37 M Se4
TESSIER THOMAS SAS TRI 37 M Se1
BONNEAU VALENTIN SAS TRI 37 M Se2
GUENAND ALEXIS SAS TRI 37 M Ju
BOUVET GRéGOIRE SAS TRI 37 M Se3
ROBERT ALISON SAS TRI 37 F Se1
TROSSEAU DAMIEN SAS TRIATHLON M Ve1
ROUSSET JEAN-YVES SAS TRIATHLON M Ve1
TAROU THOMAS SAS TRIATHLON M Se4
DROUYé SéBASTIEN SAS TRIATHLON M Ve1
BRUNET JULIEN SAS TRIATHLON M Se4
GUIGNON CEDRIC SAS TRIATHLON 37 M Se4
BARRAT SABINE SAS TRIATHLON 37 F Se4
CHANGEON GWéNAëL SAS TRIATHLON 37 M Se3
RACHINEL SIMON SATORY TRIATHLON M Se3
DREUX DENIS SATORY TRIATHLON M Ve3
TEDDY SALFRAY SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Se4
DESAUNAY FABIEN SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve1
BéSIAU YANN SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Se2
FEYDEL ADRIEN SENART M Se3
SOARES CLAIRE SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON F Ve1
DUNAUD OLIVIER SMAC TRIATHLON M Se4
FOUQUET FABRICE SPORT AVENTURE NOGENTAIS 10 M Ve3
RANNOU ERIC ST BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Ve2
LE GALLIOT DAVID ST BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Se4
MASSAUX AURELIEN ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON M Se4
MARTIN DOMINIQUE STADE FRANçAIS M Ve3
GUILLET EMELINE STADE FRANçAIS F Se4
DEMAISON HUBERT STADE FRANçAIS M Ve2
MINNI JULIETTE STADE MONTOIS TRIATHLON F Se2
GILBERT FREDERIQUE STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON F Se4
COLPIN CHRISTOPHE STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M Ve3
POUVREAU NICOLAS STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M Ve3
CARDINEAU CYRIL STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M Ve2
BAUX VéRONIQUE STADE POITEVIN F Ve3
BESNAULT VALENTIN STADE POITEVIN M Se1
BAUX PIERRE STADE POITEVIN M Ve2
BIZON ALEXANDRE STRADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON M Se4
BROSSIAL DAMIEN SWIM2RUN BORDEAUX M Ve2
DUVIGNEAU CEDRIC T.C JOUE LES TOURS M Ve1
MILITON ROBIN T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se2
BOURGES STEPHANE T.C.JOUE LES TOURS M Ve4
ROUSSET XAVIER T.O.S TRIATHLON M Ve3
POUCHAIN GRéGORY TC AVION M Ve2
PRAGNON JEROME TC JOUé M
ZENNIR YANNICK TC JOUé LES TOURS M Ve3
CAUPAIN EMMANUEL TCA AVION 62 M Ve2
HEINEN STEPHANE TCC M Ve2
FAURE PATRICK TCC M Ve3
BESSIERE TRISTAN TCCHATELLERAULT M Ve2
FORT FREDERICK TCCM 36 M Ve1
CADEAU ERIC TCCM 36 M Ve3
GOREZ SERGE TCDM M Ve5
LANGLOIS MAXIME TCG M Se2
LEFEUVRE DIDIER TCG M Ve3
ONILLON NICOLAS TCG 79 PARTHENAY M Se4
AMAR LAURENT TCJ M Ve2
OLIVIER KEVAN TCJ M Se2
GUYOMARC'H FRéDéRIC TCJ M Ve3
DROUOT CATHY TCJ F Ve3
SWIATKIEWIEZ RICHARD TCJ M Ve2
BRIERE RéMI TCJ M Se2
HEBERT THOMAS TCJ M Ve1
LE COURTOIS CHRISTOPHE TCJ M Ve2
AMIAUD LUDOVIC TCJ M Se4
DROUOT SAMUEL TCJ M Ve2
BORDEAU JONATHAN TCJ M Se4
BERTHELOT SYLVAIN TCJ M Se4
BéZAT RéMI TCJ M Se3
SOUMILLAC DAVID TCJ M Ve2
BOIRAL YVES TCJ M Ve3
ANTIGNY JONATHAN TCJ M Se4
VIALLON DOMINIQUE TCJ TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé M Ve2
LAFORGUE PHILIPPE TCM M Ve2
HERVY JéRéMY TCN M Se2
GUILLEMOT YANN TCSQY M Ve3
GOLLES NICOLAS TCSQY M Ve1
LAMARRE HERVE TCSQY M Ve2
COLAT DAVID TCSQY M Se4
BAULT EMILIE TCSQY F Ve1
GUEGAN MAXIME TCSQY M Se3
LAW-WAI THIERRY TCSQY M Ve4
ANTHOINE FRéDéRIC TCSQY M Ve2
BAROUX LIONèLE TEAM ARGON18 FRANCE F Ve3
GRIALOU WILLIAM TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON M Se4
RODRIGUES JOSé TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON M Ve4
DEFORGES SAMUEL TEAM TRI 86 M Se4
TERROY RODOLPHE TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON M Ve2
BENOIT SEBASTIEN TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON M Ve1
GUYONNET BRUNO TEAM VIKING SPIRIT M Ve2
LEGENTIL PIERRE-HENRI TG TRI 10 M
GODIN OLIVIER TG TRI 10 M Ve2
CARTIERI LYDIA TG TRI 10 F Ve4
SIVRET NICOLAS TG TRI 10 M Se2
MENDOZA HERVé TG TRI 10 M Ve4
GEST MARIE THOUARS TRIATHLON F Se4
GRELLIER GREGOIRE THOUARS TRIATHLON M Se2
CHIRON CHRISTOPHE THOUARS TRIATHLON M Ve3
DESSOULLES KIM THOUARS TRIATHLON F Se2
LERICHE JEAN PHILIPPE TJC M Ve1
KERN MAXIME TJC M Se3
HILLION JOSSELIN TJC M Ve1
THEODET NICOLAS TNT NOUâTRE M Se3
REYNES FLORIAN TOBESPORT M Se2
ZUTTER CHRISTOPHER TORCY TRIATHLON M Se1
FLOTTON THIERRY TOS TRI M Ve3
PETERHANS YOANN TOS TRIATHLON M Ve1
NOBLE PHILIPPE TOS TRIATHLON M Ve3
VIAULT NATACHA TOS TRIATHLON F Ve2
VILLEDAMNE THIBAULT TOS TRIATHLON M Ve2
LAURENT DUMOULIN TOS TRIATHLON M Ve2
COUDERT YANN TOS TRIATHLON M Ve1
HARDY ROMAIN TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M Se3
FAURé NICOLAS TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M Se3
POPINET ERIC TOURS M Ve3
PETIT CYRIL TRI FADA 37 M Ve2
THENOT NADINE TRI M A Y F Ve3
BELLOUARD SYLVAIN TRI. MAY M Se4
COUTé OLIVIER TRIATH CLUB ETAMPOIS M Se4
PAQUI PASCAL TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY M Ve4
DAVID BENJAMIN TRIATHLON CHINON M Se2
CADEZ DANIEL TRIATHLON CLUB AVION M Ve3
VERDIN REGIS TRIATHLON CLUB CHATELLERAULT M Ve5
CARLE VéRONIQUE TRIATHLON CLUB CHATELLERAULT F Ve3
JEFFRAY ALEXANDRE TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M Se4
ANTOINE SYLVAIN TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M Ve2
OLIVIERI TONY TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHâTELLERAULT M Se4
LEIGNEL MICHEL TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI M Ve3
VERRIER STEPHANE TRIATHLON CLUB DE TORCY M Ve2
PINHEIRO PAULO TRIATHLON CLUB DE VILLEPARISIS M Ve2
DUHEM ANGELE TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES F Se2
SéNéCHAL PIERRE LOUIS TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES M Se2
DRISS KARIM TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé LES TOURS M Ve1
GOMEZ ANGéLIQUE TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS F Ve2
PEDRONO YANNICK TRIATHLON CLUB MONTAUBAN M Ve3
OUVRARD JéRôME TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M Se4
CONSEIL JULIEN TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M Se4
RENAULT STéPHANE TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES M Ve2
CALMES REGIS TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES M Ve2
ZAFFRAN ARNAUD TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES M Ve1
CUSSONNEAU ANTOINE TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES M Se2
COTTIN SANDY TRIATHLON CLUB VILLEPARISIS M Ve1
FOURGOUX NICOLAS TRIATHLON CLUB VILLEPARISIS M Ve1
GUIMARD DENIS TRIATHLON CôTE D'AMOUR M Ve4
LE CUNFF JACQUELINE TRIATHLON CôTE D'AMOUR F Ve2
LASPOUGEAS FABRICE TRIATHLON CôTE D'AMOUR M Ve2
BERNIER CYRILLE TRIATHLON COTE D'AMOUR M Ve3
GUILLAIS EMMANUEL TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE M Ve2
PALLIGEN FABRICE TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTé MACé M Ve1
BRIENS ARNAUD TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE-MACé M Ve3
QUINTON FRANCK TRIATHLON FLERS- LA FERTE MACE M Ve2
BRAVIN PHILIPPE TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE M Ve5
AVRIL HENRI TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE M Ve3
CAMILLERI STEVEN TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE M Ve3
BOURDILLAT FABIAN TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Ve1
GERAUD CUSSAC TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Se2
RENAUD JéRôME TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Se4
DUFEU JULIEN TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM M
MUZZOLINI MILENA TRIATHLON VERSAILLES F Se2
MAILLARD FRANCIS TRIATHLON-CLUB DE CHâTELLERAULT M Ve5
LEPAGE DIDIER TRIATHON PSA RENNES M Ve3
GEFFRAYE FRANçOIS TRIAXION M Ve3
GEFFRAYE FRANCOISE TRIAXION F Ve3
CAHIER JOëL TRICLUBCLISSONNAIS M Ve4
PETTERSIN CHRISTINE TRIMAY F Ve3
DEBRUE GILLES TRINOSAURE M Ve3
WAUTHIER THOMAS TRITYC M Ve2
FRANGEUL OLIVIER TRI_PSA M
LEMARCHAND STéPHANE TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 M Ve4
NICOLAS BARADEL TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 M Ve2
MILLERET PHILIPPE TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 M Ve4
VIGNEZ OPHELIE TROYES GYMNIQUE TRIATHLON 10 F Se3
TODEK JOHN TROYES TRIATHLON M Ve1
TERMINET ALAIN TSF M Ve1
GALL-VEILLé FABRICE TSF 95 M Se4
FAUQUANT JEAN MARIE TSR 78 M Ve2
CHAMPENOIS FRéDéRIC TSR78 M Ve3
LIONEL BITAULD TSR78 M Ve3
BLANC-TRANCHANT PATRICK TSR78 M Ve2
BRUNEL VINCENT UA SOCIETE GENERALE M Ve3
SCHMID PHILIPPE US CRETEIL TRIATHLON M Se3
MAHé LAURENT US CRETEIL TRIATHLON M Ve2
MACHADO THOMAS US PALAISEAU M Se4
VIRION FRANCK US PALAISEAU M Ve2
BROCHER MAXIME US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON M Se2
LAFLEURIEL MARC USA TRIATHLON M Ve1
GUILLETAT PHILIPPE USF NATATION TRIATHLON M Ve3
AULAGNIER CHRISTOPHE USF TRIATHLON M Ve2
THIBAUT NICOLAS UTOPYA TRIATHLON M Ve2
CADEZ FABIEN VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN M Ve1
GOURANTON PATRICE VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON M Ve2
ESTEVEZ MANUEL VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON M Ve1
GIBET SAMUEL VAL ANDRé TRIATHLON M Ve2
LEWANDOWSKI ERIC VAL ANDRé TRIATHLON M Ve4
DELAUNE JEAN FRéDéRIC VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M Ve1
BRIAULT MARIE VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON F Se4
GRESSIER JULIEN VAL'AA'THLON M Se4
DESCAMPS ELISE VAL'AA'THLON F Se4
GAREAU LUC VALLéE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON M Se3
LHERMINE CEDRIC VELIZY TRIATHLON M Ve2
CHEVALLEREAU GAETAN VELIZY TRIATHLON M Ve2
ALLARD JULIEN VERON TRIATHLON M Se3
MALEPLATE FLORIAN VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Se3
BAROUX DOMINIQUE VICHY M Ve3
PARDON LIONEL VICHY TRIATHLON M Ve2
DURBEC CHRISTOPHE VICHY TRIATHLON91 M Se3
BACQUET DENIS VILLENEUVE-D’ASCQ M Ve3
DONARS TATIANA VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 F Ve3
LHUILLERY DAVID VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON M Ve2
BOTHOREL ERIC VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON M Se4
BETTI NICOLAS VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Se3
CARRE BENOIT VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Ve1
BARBIER FRéDéRIC VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Ve2
JOLLY NICO VINEUIL TRIATHLON M Se4
MONAMY ANTOINE VSF TRIATHLON M Ve2
JAECKERT BAPTISTE WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M Se2
IAFRATE FREDERIC WILD TEAM M Ve2
THEOT BERNARD WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve4
MEMHELD THIERRY WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve3
MONTI ENRICO WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve4
LAURENT TRéGARO WILD TEAN TRIATHLON M Ve4
RASTOILE OLIVIER YGRANDE M Ve3
MELOT LAURENT YPRL SAINT CYR L'ECOLE M Ve2
PITARD MATHIEU YVETOT TRI M Se2
LABIGNE PATRICK YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve5
QUIESSE PASCAL YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve2
LOUVET JEAN-PHILIPPE YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve2
POULAIN JEAN-LUC YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve5
Veuillez patienter...