30ème Triathlon de Joué Lès Tours Découverte (XS)

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
ABASSI -ROUAULT MERWANN CMTRI M Mi
AIROLA ISABEL F Ve2
ALCUNA ANAïS F Se3
AMAR ANTOINE TCJ M Be
AMAR LAURENT M Ve2
AUBRET NICOLAS M Ve2
AUCLAIR CELINE F Se3
BAGIOT MATHILDE NON LICENCIé F Se3
BARAT BRUNO M Ve4
BARAT NOE M Be
BARAT ELIOT M Ca
BATY MAXIME M Se1
BEAN THIBAULT M Ve2
BEDU AURéLIE ENT NATATION F Ve1
BEGON KARINE ST MICRO ELECTRONICS F Ve1
BELFODIL GAYA M Se2
BELLANGER CRYSTAL F Se1
BELLANGER DIDIER M Ve3
BELLANGER STACY F Se2
BENTAOUZA SABINE ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve2
BERNARD DAVID M Ve2
BERNIER NICOLAS M Ve1
BERRY STEPHANE M Ve2
BERRY LAETITIA F Ve1
BERTHAULT CLéMENT M Se1
BERTHOMIER JUSTINE TCC M 36 F Ju
BERTHOMIER BRUNO TCC 36 M Ve3
BERTHOMIER CAPUCINE F Se2
BEURRIER CLOVIS M Se1
BIDEAU CELINE F Se4
BIENAIME GREGORY M Ve2
BLANCHARD KéVIN USGN SECTION TRIATHLON M Se1
BLOUIN VINCENT M Se3
BODIN LUC M Mi
BOGACZ CYPRIEN M Be
BOIRAL YVES TCJ M Ve3
BOIRAL ETIENNE TCJ M Mi
BOUDET ROMAIN M Se4
BOULAY GAëLLE F Se3
BOURGAULT ARTHUR M Se2
BOURGET ALEXIS M Ca
BOURNEIL SéBASTIEN M Ve2
BOURNEIL VIRGINIE F Ve1
BOUTEGOURD JEROME TEAM NOUATRE TRIATHLON M Se4
BRAAK VINCENT M Se3
BRACHET LUCIE M Ve1
BRACHET TITOUAN M Ca
BRACHET SAMUEL M Ve2
BRASILLET STAN M Ca
BRUNET ALAN M Se1
BRUNO JEROME M Ve2
BURGAUD ADèLE F Se1
CADOIçO DANIEL AS FONDETTES VTT M Ve2
CAILLAUD PATRICIA F Ve3
CALEIRO SOPHIE F Ve4
CALMELET LAURE F Se3
CAROL LEO M Se1
CATHALA NELLY F Ve2
CAUCHON JEAN-PASCAL M Ve2
CENE JOEL M Ve5
CEZARD JULIETTE F Se1
CHAINTRON MILAD CSST M Mi
CHARITOUR ALEXANDRE AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME M Ve2
CHAUMETTE NICOLAS TCJ M Mi
CHAUVIN DIMITRI M Se3
CHOLLET PAUL M Se1
CHOLLET ARTHUR M Ca
CHOPINEAU LUDOVIC M Se3
CLéMENT OLIVIER M Ve2
COLAS DAMIEN M Ve1
CORMIER AUDE F Se3
COUPRIE LéRIG M Se4
COURTIGNE VICTOR M Se1
COUTANT GRéGOIRE STMICROELECTRONICS M Ve1
COUTURIER PIERRE M Se4
DA SILVA AMéLIE F Se2
DARES LIVIA F Se1
DE BRION GUILLAUME M Se3
DE BRION LAURA F Se2
DE MIRANDA PAUL JOUE NATATION M Mi
DECALONNE LOïC M Se4
DELAFONTAINE MICHAëL M Ve1
DELAMAISON BRUNO M Ve2
DELAMAISON HECTOR TCJ M Be
DESCOUT CLEMENT M Se1
DESCOUX LUDOVIC M Se4
DESOMBRE ALICE F Se1
DEVANT ANTHONY M Se3
DIVERREZ BERNARD M Ve5
DOUBLIER VINCIANE F Se1
DROUOT EVA TCJ F Mi
DUBOIS DOMINIQUE F Ve3
DUBOIS CLARISSE ACROMORANTIN F Ju
DUBOIS VANINA F Ve1
DUCHEMIN CAROLINE F
DUTARTRE OLIVIER M Ve1
DUTARTRE ANNE-LAURE F Ve2
ELUARD FLORENCE F Se4
FAURE DENIS US JOUE LES TOURS RUGBY M Ve4
FERREIRA LOUISA TCJ F Ve1
FOLLIN EMMANUELLE F Ve1
FORGET PIERRE LOUIS M Mi
FORGET FRANCK M Ve2
FORGET SEBASTIEN M Ve1
FOUCHER LAURENT M Ve3
FOUGèRE CORENTIN M Se1
FOUSSARD HERVé M Ve2
FRANCO-ROGELIO VINCENT M Se2
FRAYER MALO M Ju
FROMAGET AMANDINE F Se3
FRUCHART CINDY F Se3
GAILLARD XAVIER M Se2
GALLAIS LUCILE F Se2
GAND GUILLAUME M Se4
GARDEAU RAFAEL TCJ M Be
GILET ALEXANDRE M Se3
GIRARD EMILIE F Se4
GIRARD MICHEL EMILIE F Ve1
GODART PAUL M Mi
GODART BRUNO M Ve2
GOMES PASCAL M Ve1
GONET WENDY F Se2
GRIMAL RéMI M Se2
GUENROC STEPHANE M Ve2
GUIGNARD CLARISSE F Se2
GUIGNARD TATIANA F Se1
GUILLOUMY MARIE TCJ F Ve1
GUYOMARC'H FRéDéRIC TCJ M Ve3
GUYOMARC'H JUSTINE TCJ F Ve3
HATIER MARINA F Ve2
HEDDE DAPHNE TC JOUE F Be
HOCHART EMY ST LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON F Be
HUET BENOIT M Se4
HUSSET OLIVIER SANS CLUB M Ve2
HUSSET SANDRA SANS CLUB F Ve2
ILAHYANE JAMILA F Se3
JACQUET GERALDINE TNT NOUATRE TRIATHLON F Ve3
JAECKERT FREDERIC SAS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve3
JAUNEAU CAROLINE F Se2
KYVEL ANTOINE CMTRI M Mi
LAMBS TRISTAN M Se4
LAUNAY GUSTAVE ORLEANS AFSAS TRIATHLON M Mi
LAVAUD NATHAN TNT NOUATRE M Be
LAVIOSE ALEXIS ENFANTS DE NEPTUNE DE TOURS M Se3
LE DEAUT SIMON M Ca
LE DEAUT SARAH F Se4
LE DéAUT AURéLIEN M Se4
LE DEAUT CEDRIC M Ve1
LE FOURN ELODIE F Se4
LE RALLIER RAPHAëL ENTOURS NATATION M Se4
LECUGY MARTINE F Ve5
LENGAGNE MATHIEU M Se3
LESCURE-MOSSERON FLORENCE F Ve3
LETELLIER SEVERINE F Ve1
LETELLIER GUILLAUME M Ve1
LEVAUX VINCENT TCJ M Mi
LEVAUX CLAIRE TCJ F Be
LOISEAU PEGGY F Ve1
LOISEAU MATTHIEU TCJ M Se2
LOMBARD JULIE F Se1
LOUET GUILLAUME M Se4
LOUIS BARRAULT M Ca
MAGDALéNA CHATEAU F Se2
MAIGNE CLéMENT TCJ M Be
MALASSIGNé LESLIE F Ve1
MALASSIGNé NOA F Be
MARCEL VALENTIN M Se2
MARCHAND PAUL M Mi
MARCHAND CAMILLE TC JOCONDIEN F Be
MARSOLLIER CLAIRE F Se2
MARTEAU CHRISTINE F Ve4
MARTEAU CLéMENT GUERIDUNCANCER M Se2
MARTIN GEOFFREY M Se3
MENIER YANN 0 M Ve1
MERCURI ANNE F Se3
MERGAULT CORALIE F Ve1
MICHEL CHARLES-HENRY ASFAS M Ve2
MICHEL FLORIAN PUBLIER TRIATHLON M Se3
MIESZALA CYRIL M Se4
MOCQUAIS THIBAUT M Ve2
MOCQUAIS CéCILE F Ve1
MOLARD GUY M Ve3
MORAIS NOAH M Be
MORCET NICOLAS M Se1
MOREAU CHARLOTTE F Se1
MOREAU BAPTISTE ST LAURENT NOUAN TRATHLON M Be
MOSSERON MERRI VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Ve2
MOSSERON NOė M Mi
MOSSERON LéA F Se1
NEAU NICOLAS M Ve2
NEAU SOPHIE F
NIVET THEO M Mi
OHL QUENTIN M Se3
OLIVIER JULIAN ST MICROELECTRONICS M Se4
ORION ANNABELLE F Se3
PAPILLON ALLAN M Mi
PARANS JOCELYN M Se2
PARAT GéRARD USGN NOUATRE M Ve7
PARAT VINCENT M Ve3
PARAT MARIE F Se3
PARENTEAU THIBAULT M Se2
PASQUIER FREDERIC M Se4
PAUTRAT CHLOE M Se2
PELLEN LAURENT M Se4
PéRICARD SUSIE F Se1
PERONNET SEBASTIEN M Ve1
PETIT PIERRE-VINCENT M Se3
PéTRIQUE OLIVIER M Ve1
PEUROIS LILIAN M Mi
PEUROIS JEAN-FRANCOIS M Ve3
PICHON BASTIEN M Se3
PICHOT TITOUAN M Mi
PINEL RAPHAëL M Mi
PINEL MARIE-ODILE F Ve3
PIRIS CHLOé F Se2
POTHON FABIEN M Se1
POTOT JEAN-EUDES M Se3
POULLARD LIAM CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON M Be
PREUMONT EMERINE F Ca
PREUMONT CLOVENE F Mi
PREUMONT MARYLE F Ju
RABOT SéBASTIEN M
RABOT COLINE ACA NATATION F Mi
RABOT GUILLAUME M Se3
RAIFORT NICOLAS M Se2
RALU VIRGINIE F Se4
RASSINEUX ADEL TCJ M Be
RéTO GWENOLA F
RIBAULT MARTIN TCJ M Mi
ROBERT MATTEO ST LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON M Be
ROBERT VIRGINIE F Se4
ROBERT LUDOVIC M Ve1
ROBUCHON JEROME SAGC TRIATHLON M Ve2
ROBUCHON JULIE SAGC TRIATHLON F Mi
ROCHEREAU BENOIT M Se1
ROCHEREAU THOMAS M Se1
RUEL ENORA TCJ F Mi
RUELLAND VIRGINIE F Se3
SABARD LEA TCJ F Mi
SAILLARD ELLA SAS TRI 37 F Mi
SCHULZ EMMANUELLE F Ve3
SIMON LAURENT M Ve2
SIMON JUSTIN M Ca
SIMON NOéMIE F Ju
SIONNEAU ELIE M Se2
SOULIS LAURENCE VENDôME TRIATHLON F Ve2
SWIATKIEWIEZ ZOE TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUé LES TOURS F Mi
TAVEAU LUCAS M Ca
TERRIER EMMANUEL FOX TEAM M Ve3
TEYSSEYRE DELPHINE F Ve1
TISSIER PAULINE F Se2
TOUCHELET CHARLES M Se1
TRAVERT JIMMY M Se2
TRéHET NATHALIE F Ve3
TREMBLAY MATTHIEU SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON M Be
TREMBLAY ADRIEN SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON M Mi
UZEL-BERTRAND SEVERINE F Ve1
VACHERESSE LéANE SAS TRI 37 F Mi
VERSCHAEVE BASILE M Se3
VOLLBRECHT LOTHAR M Ve6
Veuillez patienter...