30ème Triathlon de Joué Lès Tours Découverte (XS)

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
CAUCHON JEAN-PASCAL M Ve2
BELLANGER DIDIER M Ve3
BATY MAXIME M Se1
RAIFORT NICOLAS M Se2
CHOPINEAU LUDOVIC M Se3
FORGET SEBASTIEN M Ve1
MOSSERON LéA F Se1
PIRIS CHLOé F Se2
MERCURI ANNE F Se3
PASQUIER FREDERIC M Se4
BERRY LAETITIA F Ve1
SIMON NOéMIE F Ju
TISSIER PAULINE F Se2
BLOUIN VINCENT M Se3
DESCOUX LUDOVIC M Se4
COLAS DAMIEN M Ve1
FORGET FRANCK M Ve2
BRACHET TITOUAN M Ca
DOUBLIER VINCIANE F Se1
DE BRION LAURA F Se2
MIESZALA CYRIL M Se4
MALASSIGNé NOA F Be
PARANS JOCELYN M Se2
RUELLAND VIRGINIE F Se3
BOURNEIL VIRGINIE F Ve1
BRACHET SAMUEL M Ve2
PAPILLON ALLAN M Mi
PéRICARD SUSIE F Se1
BELFODIL GAYA M Se2
CALMELET LAURE F Se3
ROBERT VIRGINIE F Se4
DUCHEMIN CAROLINE F
MOCQUAIS CéCILE F Ve1
GODART PAUL M Mi
CATHALA NELLY F Ve2
PREUMONT MARYLE F Ju
BELLANGER STACY F Se2
AUCLAIR CELINE F Se3
BIDEAU CELINE F Se4
NIVET THEO M Mi
GODART BRUNO M Ve2
BARAT ELIOT M Ca
LECUGY MARTINE F Ve5
VERSCHAEVE BASILE M Se3
ROBERT LUDOVIC M Ve1
PICHOT TITOUAN M Mi
SCHULZ EMMANUELLE F Ve3
GUIGNARD TATIANA F Se1
MALASSIGNé LESLIE F Ve1
SIMON LAURENT M Ve2
PINEL RAPHAëL M Mi
DARES LIVIA F Se1
FRANCO-ROGELIO VINCENT M Se2
OHL QUENTIN M Se3
RéTO GWENOLA F
FORGET PIERRE LOUIS M Mi
DUBOIS DOMINIQUE F Ve3
MOREAU CHARLOTTE F Se1
GUIGNARD CLARISSE F Se2
DE BRION GUILLAUME M Se3
BOUDET ROMAIN M Se4
GOMES PASCAL M Ve1
LE DEAUT SIMON M Ca
ROCHEREAU BENOIT M Se1
CORMIER AUDE F Se3
LE DEAUT SARAH F Se4
BRACHET LUCIE M Ve1
MORAIS NOAH M Be
AUBRET NICOLAS M Ve2
LOUIS BARRAULT M Ca
MARTEAU CHRISTINE F Ve4
BRUNET ALAN M Se1
DA SILVA AMéLIE F Se2
BOULAY GAëLLE F Se3
MOLARD GUY M Ve3
ROCHEREAU THOMAS M Se1
TRAVERT JIMMY M Se2
DEVANT ANTHONY M Se3
UZEL-BERTRAND SEVERINE F Ve1
BERNARD DAVID M Ve2
MOSSERON NOė M Mi
MORCET NICOLAS M Se1
GALLAIS LUCILE F Se2
ALCUNA ANAïS F Se3
LOISEAU PEGGY F Ve1
FOUSSARD HERVé M Ve2
MAGDALéNA CHATEAU F Se2
POTOT JEAN-EUDES M Se3
COUPRIE LéRIG M Se4
LETELLIER SEVERINE F Ve1
AMAR LAURENT M Ve2
BRASILLET STAN M Ca
CALEIRO SOPHIE F Ve4
DESOMBRE ALICE F Se1
PICHON BASTIEN M Se3
HUET BENOIT M Se4
DUBOIS VANINA F Ve1
BOGACZ CYPRIEN M Be
GAILLARD XAVIER M Se2
FROMAGET AMANDINE F Se3
MERGAULT CORALIE F Ve1
MOCQUAIS THIBAUT M Ve2
PREUMONT CLOVENE F Mi
PINEL MARIE-ODILE F Ve3
CAROL LEO M Se1
GONET WENDY F Se2
DECALONNE LOïC M Se4
RABOT SéBASTIEN M
BIENAIME GREGORY M Ve2
JAUNEAU CAROLINE F Se2
BRAAK VINCENT M Se3
ELUARD FLORENCE F Se4
DUTARTRE OLIVIER M Ve1
BRUNO JEROME M Ve2
PREUMONT EMERINE F Ca
CENE JOEL M Ve5
BEURRIER CLOVIS M Se1
PETIT PIERRE-VINCENT M Se3
LE FOURN ELODIE F Se4
PERONNET SEBASTIEN M Ve1
AIROLA ISABEL F Ve2
BODIN LUC M Mi
BERTHAULT CLéMENT M Se1
BERNIER NICOLAS M Ve1
GUENROC STEPHANE M Ve2
PEUROIS JEAN-FRANCOIS M Ve3
BELLANGER CRYSTAL F Se1
MARCEL VALENTIN M Se2
FRUCHART CINDY F Se3
DELAMAISON BRUNO M Ve2
LESCURE-MOSSERON FLORENCE F Ve3
CHOLLET PAUL M Se1
BOURGAULT ARTHUR M Se2
GAND GUILLAUME M Se4
LETELLIER GUILLAUME M Ve1
PEUROIS LILIAN M Mi
BERRY STEPHANE M Ve2
BOURGET ALEXIS M Ca
PARENTEAU THIBAULT M Se2
GILET ALEXANDRE M Se3
PELLEN LAURENT M Se4
DELAFONTAINE MICHAëL M Ve1
SIMON JUSTIN M Ca
BARAT BRUNO M Ve4
LOMBARD JULIE F Se1
SIONNEAU ELIE M Se2
GIRARD EMILIE F Se4
FOUCHER LAURENT M Ve3
BURGAUD ADèLE F Se1
LENGAGNE MATHIEU M Se3
TEYSSEYRE DELPHINE F Ve1
BARAT NOE M Be
DUTARTRE ANNE-LAURE F Ve2
TRéHET NATHALIE F Ve3
FOUGèRE CORENTIN M Se1
ORION ANNABELLE F Se3
LOUET GUILLAUME M Se4
PéTRIQUE OLIVIER M Ve1
FRAYER MALO M Ju
GRIMAL RéMI M Se2
RABOT GUILLAUME M Se3
LE DéAUT AURéLIEN M Se4
MARCHAND PAUL M Mi
NEAU NICOLAS M Ve2
CHOLLET ARTHUR M Ca
DIVERREZ BERNARD M Ve5
POTHON FABIEN M Se1
CHAUVIN DIMITRI M Se3
COUTURIER PIERRE M Se4
FOLLIN EMMANUELLE F Ve1
PARAT MARIE F Se3
BEAN THIBAULT M Ve2
COURTIGNE VICTOR M Se1
PAUTRAT CHLOE M Se2
ILAHYANE JAMILA F Se3
RALU VIRGINIE F Se4
NEAU SOPHIE F
HATIER MARINA F Ve2
PARAT VINCENT M Ve3
TOUCHELET CHARLES M Se1
MARSOLLIER CLAIRE F Se2
LAMBS TRISTAN M Se4
LE DEAUT CEDRIC M Ve1
BOURNEIL SéBASTIEN M Ve2
TAVEAU LUCAS M Ca
VOLLBRECHT LOTHAR M Ve6
DESCOUT CLEMENT M Se1
MARTIN GEOFFREY M Se3
GIRARD MICHEL EMILIE F Ve1
CLéMENT OLIVIER M Ve2
CAILLAUD PATRICIA F Ve3
CEZARD JULIETTE F Se1
BERTHOMIER CAPUCINE F Se2
MENIER YANN 0 M Ve1
RABOT COLINE ACA NATATION F Mi
DUBOIS CLARISSE ACROMORANTIN F Ju
BENTAOUZA SABINE ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve2
CADOIçO DANIEL AS FONDETTES VTT M Ve2
MICHEL CHARLES-HENRY ASFAS M Ve2
CHARITOUR ALEXANDRE AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME M Ve2
POULLARD LIAM CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON M Be
KYVEL ANTOINE CMTRI M Mi
ABASSI -ROUAULT MERWANN CMTRI M Mi
CHAINTRON MILAD CSST M Mi
LAVIOSE ALEXIS ENFANTS DE NEPTUNE DE TOURS M Se3
BEDU AURéLIE ENT NATATION F Ve1
LE RALLIER RAPHAëL ENTOURS NATATION M Se4
TERRIER EMMANUEL FOX TEAM M Ve3
MARTEAU CLéMENT GUERIDUNCANCER M Se2
DE MIRANDA PAUL JOUE NATATION M Mi
BAGIOT MATHILDE NON LICENCIé F Se3
LAUNAY GUSTAVE ORLEANS AFSAS TRIATHLON M Mi
MICHEL FLORIAN PUBLIER TRIATHLON M Se3
ROBUCHON JEROME SAGC TRIATHLON M Ve2
ROBUCHON JULIE SAGC TRIATHLON F Mi
TREMBLAY MATTHIEU SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON M Be
TREMBLAY ADRIEN SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON M Mi
HUSSET SANDRA SANS CLUB F Ve2
HUSSET OLIVIER SANS CLUB M Ve2
SAILLARD ELLA SAS TRI 37 F Mi
VACHERESSE LéANE SAS TRI 37 F Mi
JAECKERT FREDERIC SAS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve3
MOREAU BAPTISTE ST LAURENT NOUAN TRATHLON M Be
HOCHART EMY ST LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON F Be
ROBERT MATTEO ST LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON M Be
BEGON KARINE ST MICRO ELECTRONICS F Ve1
OLIVIER JULIAN ST MICROELECTRONICS M Se4
COUTANT GRéGOIRE STMICROELECTRONICS M Ve1
MARCHAND CAMILLE TC JOCONDIEN F Be
HEDDE DAPHNE TC JOUE F Be
BERTHOMIER BRUNO TCC 36 M Ve3
BERTHOMIER JUSTINE TCC M 36 F Ju
BOIRAL ETIENNE TCJ M Mi
LEVAUX CLAIRE TCJ F Be
GUYOMARC'H JUSTINE TCJ F Ve3
MAIGNE CLéMENT TCJ M Be
FERREIRA LOUISA TCJ F Ve1
RASSINEUX ADEL TCJ M Be
GARDEAU RAFAEL TCJ M Be
AMAR ANTOINE TCJ M Be
GUYOMARC'H FRéDéRIC TCJ M Ve3
RUEL ENORA TCJ F Mi
CHAUMETTE NICOLAS TCJ M Mi
BOIRAL YVES TCJ M Ve3
RIBAULT MARTIN TCJ M Mi
LEVAUX VINCENT TCJ M Mi
LOISEAU MATTHIEU TCJ M Se2
GUILLOUMY MARIE TCJ F Ve1
SABARD LEA TCJ F Mi
DELAMAISON HECTOR TCJ M Be
DROUOT EVA TCJ F Mi
BOUTEGOURD JEROME TEAM NOUATRE TRIATHLON M Se4
LAVAUD NATHAN TNT NOUATRE M Be
JACQUET GERALDINE TNT NOUATRE TRIATHLON F Ve3
SWIATKIEWIEZ ZOE TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUé LES TOURS F Mi
FAURE DENIS US JOUE LES TOURS RUGBY M Ve4
PARAT GéRARD USGN NOUATRE M Ve7
BLANCHARD KéVIN USGN SECTION TRIATHLON M Se1
SOULIS LAURENCE VENDôME TRIATHLON F Ve2
MOSSERON MERRI VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Ve2
Veuillez patienter...