30ème Triathlon de Joué Lès Tours Découverte (XS)

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
OHL QUENTIN M Se3
MENIER YANN 0 M Ve1
CHARITOUR ALEXANDRE AVENIR AMBOISE ATHLETISME M Ve2
FORGET PIERRE LOUIS M Mi
DE BRION GUILLAUME M Se3
BOUDET ROMAIN M Se4
GOMES PASCAL M Ve1
CHAINTRON MILAD CSST M Mi
MOSSERON MERRI VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Ve2
LE DEAUT SIMON M Ca
PARAT GéRARD USGN NOUATRE M Ve7
ROCHEREAU BENOIT M Se1
BRACHET LUCIE M Ve1
MORAIS NOAH M Be
AUBRET NICOLAS M Ve2
LOUIS BARRAULT M Ca
BRUNET ALAN M Se1
AMAR ANTOINE TCJ M Be
SIMON LAURENT M Ve2
PINEL RAPHAëL M Mi
FRANCO-ROGELIO VINCENT M Se2
BERNARD DAVID M Ve2
MOSSERON NOė M Mi
GUYOMARC'H FRéDéRIC TCJ M Ve3
MORCET NICOLAS M Se1
LE RALLIER RAPHAëL ENTOURS NATATION M Se4
FOUSSARD HERVé M Ve2
POTOT JEAN-EUDES M Se3
COUPRIE LéRIG M Se4
LAUNAY GUSTAVE ORLEANS AFSAS TRIATHLON M Mi
AMAR LAURENT M Ve2
BRASILLET STAN M Ca
PICHON BASTIEN M Se3
HUET BENOIT M Se4
BOGACZ CYPRIEN M Be
MICHEL CHARLES-HENRY ASFAS M Ve2
MOLARD GUY M Ve3
ROCHEREAU THOMAS M Se1
TRAVERT JIMMY M Se2
DEVANT ANTHONY M Se3
CAROL LEO M Se1
LAVIOSE ALEXIS ENFANTS DE NEPTUNE DE TOURS M Se3
DECALONNE LOïC M Se4
RABOT SéBASTIEN M
BIENAIME GREGORY M Ve2
CHAUMETTE NICOLAS TCJ M Mi
BOIRAL YVES TCJ M Ve3
BRAAK VINCENT M Se3
DUTARTRE OLIVIER M Ve1
BRUNO JEROME M Ve2
CENE JOEL M Ve5
BEURRIER CLOVIS M Se1
PETIT PIERRE-VINCENT M Se3
PERONNET SEBASTIEN M Ve1
LAVAUD NATHAN TNT NOUATRE M Be
BODIN LUC M Mi
BERTHOMIER BRUNO TCC 36 M Ve3
BERTHAULT CLéMENT M Se1
GAILLARD XAVIER M Se2
TREMBLAY MATTHIEU SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON M Be
MOCQUAIS THIBAUT M Ve2
COUTANT GRéGOIRE STMICROELECTRONICS M Ve1
DELAMAISON BRUNO M Ve2
LEVAUX VINCENT TCJ M Mi
CHOLLET PAUL M Se1
BOURGAULT ARTHUR M Se2
MICHEL FLORIAN PUBLIER TRIATHLON M Se3
GAND GUILLAUME M Se4
LETELLIER GUILLAUME M Ve1
PEUROIS LILIAN M Mi
BERRY STEPHANE M Ve2
BOURGET ALEXIS M Ca
PARENTEAU THIBAULT M Se2
GILET ALEXANDRE M Se3
PELLEN LAURENT M Se4
DELAFONTAINE MICHAëL M Ve1
ROBERT MATTEO ST LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON M Be
ROBUCHON JEROME SAGC TRIATHLON M Ve2
SIMON JUSTIN M Ca
BARAT BRUNO M Ve4
SIONNEAU ELIE M Se2
BERNIER NICOLAS M Ve1
POULLARD LIAM CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON M Be
GUENROC STEPHANE M Ve2
RIBAULT MARTIN TCJ M Mi
PEUROIS JEAN-FRANCOIS M Ve3
MARCEL VALENTIN M Se2
ABASSI -ROUAULT MERWANN CMTRI M Mi
FOUGèRE CORENTIN M Se1
MARTEAU CLéMENT GUERIDUNCANCER M Se2
LOUET GUILLAUME M Se4
PéTRIQUE OLIVIER M Ve1
CADOIçO DANIEL AS FONDETTES VTT M Ve2
FRAYER MALO M Ju
GRIMAL RéMI M Se2
RABOT GUILLAUME M Se3
LE DéAUT AURéLIEN M Se4
MARCHAND PAUL M Mi
NEAU NICOLAS M Ve2
CHOLLET ARTHUR M Ca
DIVERREZ BERNARD M Ve5
POTHON FABIEN M Se1
CHAUVIN DIMITRI M Se3
COUTURIER PIERRE M Se4
HUSSET OLIVIER SANS CLUB M Ve2
FOUCHER LAURENT M Ve3
LOISEAU MATTHIEU TCJ M Se2
LENGAGNE MATHIEU M Se3
BARAT NOE M Be
PAUTRAT CHLOE M Se2
PARAT VINCENT M Ve3
TOUCHELET CHARLES M Se1
LAMBS TRISTAN M Se4
LE DEAUT CEDRIC M Ve1
TREMBLAY ADRIEN SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON M Mi
BOURNEIL SéBASTIEN M Ve2
TAVEAU LUCAS M Ca
VOLLBRECHT LOTHAR M Ve6
DESCOUT CLEMENT M Se1
MARTIN GEOFFREY M Se3
BOUTEGOURD JEROME TEAM NOUATRE TRIATHLON M Se4
MOREAU BAPTISTE ST LAURENT NOUAN TRATHLON M Be
CLéMENT OLIVIER M Ve2
DELAMAISON HECTOR TCJ M Be
BEAN THIBAULT M Ve2
DE MIRANDA PAUL JOUE NATATION M Mi
JAECKERT FREDERIC SAS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve3
COURTIGNE VICTOR M Se1
FORGET SEBASTIEN M Ve1
KYVEL ANTOINE CMTRI M Mi
PASQUIER FREDERIC M Se4
BENTAOUZA SABINE ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve2
BLOUIN VINCENT M Se3
DESCOUX LUDOVIC M Se4
COLAS DAMIEN M Ve1
MAIGNE CLéMENT TCJ M Be
FORGET FRANCK M Ve2
BRACHET TITOUAN M Ca
FAURE DENIS US JOUE LES TOURS RUGBY M Ve4
MIESZALA CYRIL M Se4
CAUCHON JEAN-PASCAL M Ve2
BOIRAL ETIENNE TCJ M Mi
BELLANGER DIDIER M Ve3
BATY MAXIME M Se1
RAIFORT NICOLAS M Se2
CHOPINEAU LUDOVIC M Se3
TERRIER EMMANUEL FOX TEAM M Ve3
BELFODIL GAYA M Se2
GODART PAUL M Mi
NIVET THEO M Mi
GODART BRUNO M Ve2
BARAT ELIOT M Ca
BLANCHARD KéVIN USGN SECTION TRIATHLON M Se1
VERSCHAEVE BASILE M Se3
OLIVIER JULIAN ST MICROELECTRONICS M Se4
ROBERT LUDOVIC M Ve1
GARDEAU RAFAEL TCJ M Be
PICHOT TITOUAN M Mi
PARANS JOCELYN M Se2
RASSINEUX ADEL TCJ M Be
BRACHET SAMUEL M Ve2
PAPILLON ALLAN M Mi
MOREAU CHARLOTTE F Se1
GUIGNARD CLARISSE F Se2
CORMIER AUDE F Se3
DA SILVA AMéLIE F Se2
JACQUET GERALDINE TNT NOUATRE TRIATHLON F Ve3
DARES LIVIA F Se1
HEDDE DAPHNE TC JOUE F Be
GALLAIS LUCILE F Se2
RUEL ENORA TCJ F Mi
DUBOIS CLARISSE ACROMORANTIN F Ju
MAGDALéNA CHATEAU F Se2
DESOMBRE ALICE F Se1
SWIATKIEWIEZ ZOE TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUé LES TOURS F Mi
GONET WENDY F Se2
BERTHOMIER JUSTINE TCC M 36 F Ju
VACHERESSE LéANE SAS TRI 37 F Mi
PREUMONT EMERINE F Ca
MERGAULT CORALIE F Ve1
PREUMONT CLOVENE F Mi
HOCHART EMY ST LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON F Be
LOMBARD JULIE F Se1
GIRARD EMILIE F Se4
BELLANGER CRYSTAL F Se1
ORION ANNABELLE F Se3
RABOT COLINE ACA NATATION F Mi
GUILLOUMY MARIE TCJ F Ve1
MARCHAND CAMILLE TC JOCONDIEN F Be
SABARD LEA TCJ F Mi
ILAHYANE JAMILA F Se3
DROUOT EVA TCJ F Mi
ROBUCHON JULIE SAGC TRIATHLON F Mi
CEZARD JULIETTE F Se1
BERTHOMIER CAPUCINE F Se2
PARAT MARIE F Se3
LEVAUX CLAIRE TCJ F Be
GUYOMARC'H JUSTINE TCJ F Ve3
MOSSERON LéA F Se1
MERCURI ANNE F Se3
SAILLARD ELLA SAS TRI 37 F Mi
SIMON NOéMIE F Ju
TISSIER PAULINE F Se2
DOUBLIER VINCIANE F Se1
FERREIRA LOUISA TCJ F Ve1
MALASSIGNé NOA F Be
PREUMONT MARYLE F Ju
BELLANGER STACY F Se2
AUCLAIR CELINE F Se3
GUIGNARD TATIANA F Se1
RUELLAND VIRGINIE F Se3
RéTO GWENOLA F
DUBOIS DOMINIQUE F Ve3
LE DEAUT SARAH F Se4
MARTEAU CHRISTINE F Ve4
BOULAY GAëLLE F Se3
MALASSIGNé LESLIE F Ve1
ALCUNA ANAïS F Se3
LOISEAU PEGGY F Ve1
LETELLIER SEVERINE F Ve1
CALEIRO SOPHIE F Ve4
DUBOIS VANINA F Ve1
UZEL-BERTRAND SEVERINE F Ve1
PINEL MARIE-ODILE F Ve3
JAUNEAU CAROLINE F Se2
ELUARD FLORENCE F Se4
LE FOURN ELODIE F Se4
AIROLA ISABEL F Ve2
FROMAGET AMANDINE F Se3
FRUCHART CINDY F Se3
LESCURE-MOSSERON FLORENCE F Ve3
DUTARTRE ANNE-LAURE F Ve2
TRéHET NATHALIE F Ve3
FOLLIN EMMANUELLE F Ve1
BURGAUD ADèLE F Se1
TEYSSEYRE DELPHINE F Ve1
RALU VIRGINIE F Se4
NEAU SOPHIE F
HATIER MARINA F Ve2
MARSOLLIER CLAIRE F Se2
BAGIOT MATHILDE NON LICENCIé F Se3
GIRARD MICHEL EMILIE F Ve1
CAILLAUD PATRICIA F Ve3
BEDU AURéLIE ENT NATATION F Ve1
HUSSET SANDRA SANS CLUB F Ve2
PIRIS CHLOé F Se2
BERRY LAETITIA F Ve1
DE BRION LAURA F Se2
PéRICARD SUSIE F Se1
CALMELET LAURE F Se3
ROBERT VIRGINIE F Se4
DUCHEMIN CAROLINE F
MOCQUAIS CéCILE F Ve1
CATHALA NELLY F Ve2
BIDEAU CELINE F Se4
BEGON KARINE ST MICRO ELECTRONICS F Ve1
LECUGY MARTINE F Ve5
SOULIS LAURENCE VENDôME TRIATHLON F Ve2
SCHULZ EMMANUELLE F Ve3
BOURNEIL VIRGINIE F Ve1
Veuillez patienter...