Liste des inscrits confirmés

Duathlon Rssc S Open

ADAMKIEWICZ EMILIE
ASPTT SPORT NATURE
F Se4
ALBERT EMMANUEL
TNT
M Se4
ALLARD MICHAEL
SASTRI37
M Se4
AUBERTIN YANNICK
TCJ
M Se3
AUDEBERT JEAN-NOëL
ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE
M Ve1
AUDOUX SYLVAIN
M Ve1
AURAND MEGGY
VENDOME TRIATHLON
F Se3
AUVRAY LUDIVINE
CMTRI
F Se4
BALLANGER ANTHONY
TEAM CAPREA
M Se4
BARBIER THIERRY
TCSQY
M Ve4
BARRE ALEXANDRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON
F Se3
BARRé JORDANE
VENDôME TRIATHLON
M Se4
BARRY XAVIER
SAS
M Se4
BAYARD THOMAS
GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS
M Se1
BEIGNEUX JOHANN
TCJ
M Se4
BELTOISE MICKAEL
ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON
M Se3
BERTHEAU FLAVIEN
BOURGES TRIATHLON
M Ve2
BESSONNET JEREMY
TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé LES TOURS
M Se4
BLANCHARD KéVIN
M Se1
BOBAULT ROMAIN
TRI ATTITUDE 41
M Se1
BODARD SIMON
GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS
M Se1
BODIC FRANçOIS
SAS TRI 37
M Se4
BONNEAU VALENTIN
SAS TRI 37
M Se2
BOUILLY JEREMY
CMTRI
M Se2
BOURGOIN ROMAIN
LE CLUB TRIATHLON
M Ve1
BOUTOLEAU PIERRE-JEAN
TCJ
M Se3
BOUVET GRéGOIRE
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37
M Se3
BRACQUEMOND QUENTIN
ASPTT TRIATHLON ORLEANS
M Se2
BRIERE RéMI
TCJ
M Se2
BROUTET FABRICE
TCJ
M Ve2
BRULON DAVID
ASPTT
M Ve2
BRUNEAU JOCELYNE
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRIATHLON
F Ve2
BRUZEAU BORIS
VIERZON TRIATHLON 18
M Ve2
CAILLAUD CAILLAUD
USGN SECTION TRIATHLON
M Ve1
CAILLE FABIEN
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Se4
CANU ELODIE
CMTRI
F Ve1
CHALI WAREN
SAS TRI 37
M Se3
CHAMPIGNY NICOLAS
M Se3
CHARTOGNE MARTIN
LE MANS TRIATHLON
M Se2
CHAUMOND MICKAEL
TEAM NOYON TRIATHLON
M Se2
CHEROUVRIER CHRISTOPHE
SAS TRIATHLON 37
M Ve2
CHEVALIER LUCAS
LOCHES37TRIATHLON
M Ca
CHEVALIER LUC
LOCHES37TRIATHLON
M Ve2
CHEVARD SANDRINE
TCJ
F Ve1
CHEVRIER THOMAS
TOURS'N AVENTURE
M Se3
CHEVRIEUX ANTOINE
TRI ATTITUDE 41
M Se1
CHRISTEAUT JEREMY
ASFAS
M Se4
CIEUTAT PIERRE
CHRU DE TOURS
M Ve4
CLOU ARNAUD
LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB
M Se1
COLAS JEROME
TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé-LES-TOURS
M Se4
COLOMBANI PIERRE-YVES
F Se2
COLSON GABY
M Se2
COME SABINE
F
COQUAND ERIC
TRI DUNOIS 28
M Ve3
CORBEAU AMéLIE
GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS
F Se2
CORTHIER CHRISTOPHE
TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON
M Ve2
COUTON CHARLEY
ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE
M Se4
CRESPIN JULIEN
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON
M Se4
DARTHEVEL AURELIEN
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Ve1
DE OLIVEIRA MIKAEL
TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON
M Se3
DEFAY MARION
TCCM36
F Se1
DELACENSERIE STEPHANE
ASPTT ORLEANS TRIATHLON
M Ve2
DELéTANG PASCAL
METTRAY VTT
M Ve4
DELHOMMEAU PIERRE-MARIE
LE MANS TRIATHLON
M Se1
DELILE STéPHANIE
CMTRI
F Ve2
DELUBAC NICOLAS
SKF TRIATHLON
M Se4
DESCARSIN DAVID
TCJ
M Ve1
DESCOMBIN ROZENN
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON
F Se4
DESPEIGNES LAURENT
GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS
M Se4
DESROCHES STEPHANE
VIERZON TRIATHLON 18
M Ve2
DIDIER FABIEN
JOUé RUNNING 37
M Ju
DOGNA OLIVIER
JOGGING TOURS
M Ve4
DOYEN PIERRE
TEAM CAP REA
M Se4
DROUIN DAVID
TRI ATTITUDE 41
M Ve2
DUBARRY FLORENCE
GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS
F Ve3
DUBOIS MICHAëL
ACROMORANTIN
M Ve2
DUTERRAGE IZIA
SAS TRIATHLON 37
F Se2
EDELY GUILLAUME
M Se3
EL MAHMOUDI AZIZ
ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON
M Se4
ESNOUF DIDIER
M Ve3
FAURIE LUDOVIC
STMICROELECTRONICS
M Ve2
FAUVEL BRUNO
CMTRI
M Ve4
FERNANDES DAVID
M Se2
FLOQUET JEAN-FRANçOIS
TRIATHLON JOUé LES TOURS
M Ve2
FORNES DAVID
ALBERTVILLE TARENTAISE TRIATHLON
M Ve2
FORTIN MATHIEU
TCCM36
M Se2
FOUTRIER MAGALIE
F Se3
FRANCK ECHEVIN
SAS TRI 37
M Ve2
GALLET LAURENT
M Ve5
GALLIEN CYRILLE
TEAM NOUATRE TRIATHLON
M Se4
GAUDIN DAVID
TNT ( TEAM NOUATRE TRIATHLON )
M Ve1
GAUTHIER DAVID
VIERZON TRIATHLON 18
M Se3
GAUTIER NICOLAS
TCJ
M Ve1
GEORGET CARL
M Ve2
GILANT GREGORY
ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE
M Se4
GIRARD PATRICIA
TOURS'N AVENTURE
M Ve2
GRACIET CYRILLE
TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON
M Ve2
GRIALOU WILLIAM
TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON
M Se4
GUERCHE BASTIEN
M Se1
GUERINEAU REMY
M Se1
GUERTIN HERVé
VERON TRIATHLON
M Ve4
GUILLET KARINE
VENDôME TRIATHLON
F Ve1
GUILLON ANTOINE
M Se1
GUILLON LéOPOLD
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON
M Se1
HEBERT PASCAL
TCJ
M Ve4
HEBERT ROMAIN
TCJ
M Se3
HIESSE OLIVIER
SAS TRI 37
M Se4
HIVET AUDREY
F Se4
HOCHART DAMIEN
M Ve1
HOUDEBERT MAXIME
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Se2
HUBERT STéPHANIE
VENDôME TRIATHLON
F Se4
HUBERT JEAN FRANçOIS
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRIATHLON 37
M Ve3
HUBERT CAMILLE
US VENDÔME TRIATHLON
F Se1
HUBERT CAMILLE
US VENDÔME TRIATHLON
F Se1
HUPIN ALEXIS
TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18
M Se1
JAECKERT FREDERIC
TEAM FAIRBIZ
M Ve3
JEAN-CHRISTOPHE HAACK
BOURGES TRIATHLON
M Se3
JUNCA MATTHIEU
ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON
M Se3
KERVELLA THIBAULT
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Se2
KOCHER JULIETTE
F Ve2
KOCHER YVES
M Ve3
LABONNETTE THEO
ASPTT TRIATHLON ORLEANS
M Se1
LALEUF GUILLAUME
ASPTT SPORT NATURE 36
M Ve1
LAMY CASSANDRA
F Se2
LAUJON FRéDéRIC
AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON
M Ve3
LAVAUD PHILIPPE
TNT NOUATRE
M Ve1
LE BARH MICKAëL
CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON
M Se3
LE MERCIER VALENTIN
TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON
M Se2
LECLERC FREDERIC
BOURGES TRIATHLON
M Ve2
LECOMPTE BENJAMIN
SAS 37
M Se2
LEGOUT JEREMY
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRI
M Se4
LEMEUNIER PIERRE
TCCM36
M Ve1
LENA THOMAS
ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON
M Se4
LEROUX ARTHUR
M Se2
LEVAUX NICOLAS
TCJ
M Ve1
LOISELLE STéPHANE
CMTRI
M Se3
LOISON VALENTIN
JOGG IN TOURS
M Se2
MALASSIGNé GUILLAUME
M Se4
MALLET ADRIEN
AC ROMORANTIN
M Ve1
MANUEL AMAND
ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON
M Se1
MARCHAND THIERRY
CAP ASR
M Ve2
MARIé LUDOVIC
ASPTT36
M Ve2
MARTELLIERE STEPHANIE
VENDOME TRIATHLON
F Ve3
MARTIN FABRICE
M Se3
MATTER TANGUY
ASPTT ORLEANS TRIATHLON
M Se1
MAUZEY STéPHANE
GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS
M Ve1
MAXIN HAROLD
CMTRI
M Ve4
MEILHON OCéANE
US VENDôME TRIATHLON
F Se1
MONCHAUX FRANCK
USGN TRIATHLON
M Ve3
MONDEJAR GAëLLE
F Se2
MONTASSIER MATHIAS
M Se3
MOUS GUILLAUME
TCJ
M Se2
NICOLAS SEBASTIEN
TEAM CAP REA
M Se4
OUAARAB ABDEL
TEAM CAP REA
M Ve1
OULLIé OLIVIER
VéRON TRIATHLON
M Ve2
PATRY NICOLAS
M Ve1
PATTE SUCHETET CHRISTINE
CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON
F Ve2
PAUGOIS FREDERIC
VENDOME TRIATHON
M Ve1
PERRICHON JOCELYN
M Ve3
PERRIN BERTRAND
ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE
M Se4
PESCHELOCHE ARTHUR
M Se2
PICHARD MICKAEL
CMTRI
M Se3
PICHOT LOUIS
ASPTT ORLEANS
M Se1
PIN NICOLAS
FREERUN
M Ve2
PIOTROWSKI SANDY
M Ve1
PLAY NICOLAS
TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON
M Ve1
POIRIER ARTHUR
SAS TRIATHLON
M Se2
POURADIER ANTONIN
TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON
M Se3
PROUST MILENE
ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE
F Se3
PROUTEAU FELIX
TEAM NOUâTRE TRIATHLON
M Ve1
RABASSE GILLES
TCJ
M Ve2
REAUTE CAMILLE
GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS
M Se4
RETAILLEAU VINCENT
SAS TRIATHLON 37
M Se2
RIBREAU FABIEN
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON
M Se2
ROBERT COSME
TCCM36
M Se1
ROBERT JORDAN
M Se2
ROBERT ALISON
SAS TRI 37
F Se1
ROBIN ALEXIS
LE CLUB TRIATHLON
M Se2
ROBIN CELINE
ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON
F Ve1
ROULLAND AXEL
TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS
M Ve1
ROUSSARIE KARINE
US RENAUDINE ATHLé CROSS
F Ve2
RUCHETON THOMAS
ASPTT ORLéANS TRIATHLON
M Se3
SABOURIN NICOLAS
TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUé
M Se4
SANJUAN NICOLAS
TCCM36
M Ve1
SARTIS YVAN
TC JOUE
M Ve1
SAUDEMONT MANOEL
TCCM36
M Ve2
SAVOYEN ROMAIN
ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE
M Se3
SCHANG ANTOINE
TEAM CAP REA
M Se4
SEGUIN JéRéMIE
M Se4
SENON NICOLAS
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON
M Ve2
SOARES NICOLAS
ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE
M Ve1
SOUBISE MATHIEU
TNT NOUâTRE
M Se4
SUET JULES
M Mi
SZCZEPANSKI KéVIN
CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON
M Se2
TALEC VALENTIN
LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB
M Se2
TERRASSON MATHILDE
SAS TRIATHLON 37
F Se2
TESSIER THOMAS
SAS TRI 37
M Se1
THEOPHILE FLORIAN
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Se3
THEVENOT DENIS
CMTRI
M Se4
TOURNEUX PIERRE
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Se1
TRICHET CELINE
TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON
F Ve2
TUSSET JULIEN
GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS
M Se1
VIAL CAILLE OLIVIER
SASTRI37
M
VILAIN LYDIA
DB COACHING TRIATHLON
F Ve2
VILLEMANT VICTOR
RSSC TRIATHLON
M Ju
VOSS TODD
GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS
M Ve3
YVERNOGEAU PATRICE
M Ve3
Veuillez patienter...