AMAND MANUEL |
TC JOUé LES TOURS |
M Se2 |
|
ANDRIEUX CEDRIC |
TRIATHLON CLUB ETAMPOIS |
M Ve1 |
|
APPERE JEROME |
|
M Ve3 |
|
AUBERTIN CHRISTOPHE |
DAUPHINS SCEAUX BOURG LA REINE |
M Ve3 |
|
AUBIN LOU-ANN |
TRIATHLON CATALAN |
F Se2 |
|
AUDEMARD-VERGER ALEXANDRA |
|
F |
|
AUGENDRE DAVID |
OXYGèNE PSA |
M Ve1 |
|
AUGUSTIN JEAN-MARC |
|
M Ve4 |
|
BADMER JEAN-LUC |
DAUPHINS SCEAUX BOURG LA REINE |
M Ve4 |
|
BANVILLE GREGORY |
ACBB TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
BARBIN MATTHIAS |
BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE |
M Ve1 |
|
BARDEAU JULIEN |
|
M Se4 |
|
BATARD DAMIEN |
|
M Se3 |
|
BEAUDOUIN CHRISTIAN |
|
M Ve7 |
|
BECQUER FABRICE |
GOURIN TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
BEIGNEUX JOHANN |
TCJ |
M Ve1 |
|
BELLOIS BERTRAND |
CRETEIL |
M Ve3 |
|
BENABOU RACHID |
|
M Ve1 |
|
BENJAMIN DELOISON |
|
M Ve1 |
|
BERTELLI JOHANNE |
MBDA TRIATHLON |
F Se4 |
|
BERTRAND BENJAMIN |
LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS |
M Se1 |
|
BESNIER MIKAEL |
|
M Ve3 |
|
BESSON BRIFFAULT PHILIPPE |
VAL ANDRé TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
BILLY PIERRE-OLIVIER |
|
M Ve2 |
|
BLANDIN FRANCIS |
|
M Ve4 |
|
BLéNET MATHIEU |
TRI FADA |
M Ve1 |
|
BLIN MANUEL |
THIAIS ATHLéTIQUE CLUB |
M Ve4 |
|
BOMMIER JEAN-BAPTISTE |
ESR RENAULT |
M Ve1 |
|
BONNAUD EMILIE |
|
F Ve1 |
|
BONNET SAMUEL |
COMITé VENDéE |
M Ve2 |
|
BOONSTRA ZOé |
|
F Ve2 |
|
BOUDINSKI VALENTIN |
CAM CONTROIS |
M Se3 |
|
BOUE FRANCOIS |
|
M Ve5 |
|
BOUILLAULT DENIS |
TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT |
M Ve2 |
|
BOUILLAULT REMY DELPHINE |
TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT |
F Ve1 |
|
BOURGAIT VINCENT |
|
M Ve1 |
|
BOURGEON THEODORE |
|
M Se2 |
|
BOUTRY ESTHER |
HALLUIN TRIATHLON |
F Se3 |
|
BRESSON LAURENT |
USF NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
BRETON SYLVAIN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
BREXEL ALEXIS |
BOURGES TRI |
M Ve1 |
|
BRODIN ALEXANDRE |
CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D'EUROPE |
M Se4 |
|
BRUNAUD MATTHIEU |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
M Ve1 |
|
BUCAILLE ROMAIN |
|
M Se3 |
|
BUSSER LUCAS |
|
M Se3 |
|
CABILI MICHEL |
|
M Ve1 |
|
CARMINATTI NATHALIE |
|
F Ve5 |
|
CARRé NICOLAS |
|
M Ve3 |
|
CARRE MARTIN |
|
M Se3 |
|
CAVALLARI GILLES |
RSSCTRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
CHALINE MICKAEL |
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS |
M Ve2 |
|
CHAMBRUN MAXENCE |
CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D’EUROPE |
M Se2 |
|
CHARLOT RODOLPHE |
|
M Se3 |
|
CHARVIER SYBILLE |
S.O.HOUILLES.TRIA |
F Ve2 |
|
CHéNEAU BASTIEN |
SAS TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
CHENEVOIS FLORENT |
DASSAULT SPORT |
M Se4 |
|
CHEVALLIER AUDREY |
HALLUIN TRIATHLON |
F Ve2 |
|
CHEVESSIER FLAVIEN |
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS |
M Se3 |
|
CHINAPPI CHRISTELE |
|
F Ve3 |
|
CHINAPPI ANTOINE |
|
M Ve2 |
|
CHRISTIAN BEAUDOIN |
CHATEAU-GONITER TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
CLAUDIO LAURENT |
LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS |
M Ve5 |
|
COIFFé NADèGE |
353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé |
F Se2 |
|
COLIN REMI |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve2 |
|
CORMIER AUDE |
SAS TRI 37 |
F Se4 |
|
CORMIER AURéLIEN |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT |
M Se4 |
|
COSTE AURELIEN |
SAUCISSE/MERGUEZ |
M Ve1 |
|
COUESPEL MARION |
WILD TEAM TRIATHLON |
F Se3 |
|
COULOT FRANçOIS |
|
M Ve2 |
|
COURÇON LISE |
TCJ |
F Se2 |
|
COUSSEAU FABIEN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
COUSTHAM THOMAS |
|
M Se4 |
|
CRéMER JéRéMIE |
VALLéE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
CRèTEL GRéGORY |
|
M Ve3 |
|
DAVIET SOPHIE |
LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB |
F |
|
DE MATOS BRANCO INES |
CHESSY TRIATLON VAL D' EUROPE |
F Ve1 |
|
DE MESMAY CELIA |
|
F Se4 |
|
DEBARD FABIEN |
EVREUX AC TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
DECHENOIX YORICK |
|
M Se3 |
|
DEFOIS SIMON |
|
M Se4 |
|
DEFONTAINE CLéMENT |
|
M Ve1 |
|
DELAIRE GRéGORY |
LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS |
M Ve3 |
|
DELAME GREGORY |
|
M Ve1 |
|
DELBEQUE GILLES |
TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. |
M Ve5 |
|
DELUY NICOLAS |
ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT |
M Ve3 |
|
DENIS ANGéLIQUE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
DESBOURDES ROMAIN |
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS |
M Se3 |
|
DESOUCHE BAPTISTE |
|
M Se1 |
|
DEVOL FLORENTIN |
|
M Se3 |
|
DHUY THIERRY |
|
M Ve5 |
|
DIEN YANN |
LE CLUB TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
DJOUAD CAROLE |
BOURGES |
F Ve2 |
|
DOINEAU-RENEUX BéATRICE |
SAINT AVERTIN |
F Ve5 |
|
DONNART CAROLE |
|
F Se3 |
|
DORION NATHALIE |
TCCM36 |
F Ve3 |
|
DOS SANTOS CHRISTOPHE |
THIAIS |
M Ve3 |
|
DOUILLARD PASCAL |
TCJ |
M Ve3 |
|
DUBOIS MAXIME |
|
M Se3 |
|
DULAIS SEBASTIEN |
GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
DUMETZ ANNE |
AS éTAPES TRIATHLON |
F Ve1 |
|
DUMORTIER DAVID |
353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé |
M Ve3 |
|
DURAND MAXIME |
|
M Se4 |
|
DURAND PATRICIA |
ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON ST CALAIS |
F Ve5 |
|
DURAND HERVE |
AS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
DURAND ELISA |
AS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON |
F Se2 |
|
DUVAL CLEMENT |
|
M Se4 |
|
ESCAFFRE FLORENT |
TCJ |
M Ve3 |
|
ESNAULT LUDOVIC |
SAS TRIATHLON 37 |
M Ve3 |
|
ESTEOULLE DAMIEN |
ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
EVRARD HéLèNE |
|
F Se4 |
|
FALCON FLORENT |
|
M Ve1 |
|
FARDEAU MAëLYS |
TCJ |
F Se2 |
|
FARNAULT CEDRIC |
|
M Ve2 |
|
FAUCONNIER JOHAN |
TCCM36 |
M Ve2 |
|
FAURIE LUDOVIC |
STMICROELECTRONICS |
M Ve3 |
|
FEMENIAS JéROME |
S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA |
M Ve2 |
|
FERRAND EMMA |
RSSC TRIATHLON |
F Se4 |
|
FERRAOUN HALIM |
|
M Ve3 |
|
FERREIRA ELISE |
MONTLUCON TRIATHLON |
F Se1 |
|
FERRER RICHARD |
CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
FERRIé JEAN-LOUIS |
|
M Ve5 |
|
FERRU NICOLAS |
STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
FICHAUX OLIVIER |
ASMONACOTRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
FILLON RENAUD |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT |
M Ve4 |
|
FLAHAUT JULIEN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
FLEURICHAMP ERIC |
|
M Ve3 |
|
FOLGOAS ERIC |
GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
FOUCAMBERT JOHANNA |
THIAIS ATHLéTIQUE CLUB |
F Se4 |
|
FOUQUET ANNABELLE |
MBDA TRIATHLON |
F Ve2 |
|
FUSEAU FREDERIC |
|
M Ve2 |
|
GABION DAMIEN |
MAUVES ATTITUDE |
M Ve2 |
|
GAILLARD MARIE-JOSéE |
|
F Ve3 |
|
GALLOT PIERRE |
|
M Se4 |
|
GALMICHE JUSTINE |
|
F Se4 |
|
GALVE SYLVIE |
S O HOUILLES TRIA |
M Ve5 |
|
GAUBICHET STEVEN |
SABLé TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
GENOIS THIBAUD |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Se4 |
|
GENVRIN PATRICE |
MEUDON |
M Ve6 |
|
GERARDEAU MATTHIEU |
STADE MONTOIS TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
GERBIER JEAN |
VéRON TRIATLHON |
M Se3 |
|
GIBERT ANTOINE |
|
M Se3 |
|
GIBERT JULIEN |
|
M Se4 |
|
GILLAIZEAU TETARD BRICE |
ASFAS TRI |
M Ve3 |
|
GILLAIZEAU TETARD ISABELLE |
ORLEANS ASFAS TRI |
F Ve3 |
|
GODEBOUT CéDRIC |
BOUYGUES TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
GODEFROY ISABELLE |
TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS |
F Ve5 |
|
GORIN LAURENCE |
USF NATATION - PôLE TRIATHLON |
F Ve1 |
|
GOURMAUD YOANN |
LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS |
M Se4 |
|
GOURMAUD THOMAS |
ERDRE ET GESVRE TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
GOURRAUD VINCENT |
PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 |
M Ve3 |
|
GRAVINA FREDDY |
|
M Ve1 |
|
GREGORY DULY |
NEANT |
M Ve1 |
|
GRÉMY NICOLAS |
|
M Se4 |
|
GRONDIN GRéGORY |
|
M Ve2 |
|
GROS CHARLES-HENRI |
|
M Se4 |
|
GROSGOJAT STEVEN |
|
M Se4 |
|
GROSSIN JEROME |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
GUERIN FLORIAN |
353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé |
M Se3 |
|
GUERTIN HERVé |
VERON TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
GUILLEMETTE ANTHONY |
JSA TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
GUILLEMINOT PHILIPPE |
YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON |
M Ve7 |
|
GUILLEMINOT MARC |
|
M Ve1 |
|
GUILLEMOT YANN |
TCSQY |
M Ve4 |
|
GUILLON MARTIN |
TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS |
M Se2 |
|
GUIVARCH DOMINIQUE |
LEMON GRASS TRIATHLON TEAM |
M Ve4 |
|
HARRETCHE HENRI |
MY TRIBE |
M Ve8 |
|
HENAUT YANNICK |
VERON TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
HENROT JEAN-PHILIPPE |
ESR RENAULT |
M Ve3 |
|
HOARAU CYRILLE |
|
M Ve3 |
|
HOUEL ETIENNE |
|
M Se4 |
|
HOUEL LOUIS |
|
M Ve1 |
|
HOUZE MIKAEL |
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
HUBERT FRANCK |
|
M Ve2 |
|
HUGUES SEBASTIEN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
HUGUET FRANCK |
BEST TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
HUYNH VAIZANNE |
|
F Se4 |
|
IAFRATE CAROLE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
JACOBS MYRIAM |
CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D'EUROPE |
F Ve4 |
|
JACQUIER SOPHIE |
ASPTT ORLéANS TRIATHLON |
F Se4 |
|
JEUDY STEVEN |
|
M Se3 |
|
JONATHAN NOBILET |
|
M Se3 |
|
JORNET NICOLAS |
|
M Ve2 |
|
JOULIN JULIE |
|
F Se3 |
|
JOURNEAU OLIVIER |
|
M Se4 |
|
JOUVE DAVID |
|
M Ve2 |
|
JUILLET CLéMENT |
MELUN TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
JULIEN EMMANUEL |
|
M Ve2 |
|
KELLER CHARLES |
|
M Ve1 |
|
KIEFER ADRIEN |
ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT |
M Ve4 |
|
L'HER GRéGOIRE |
|
M Se3 |
|
LACROUTS OIVIER |
|
M Ve2 |
|
LAMON JEAN-CHARLES |
RAID’N’TRAIL |
M Ve1 |
|
LASSALLE EMMANUEL |
RSSC TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
LAVERSIN LAURENCE |
CHESSY TRIATHLON |
F Ve3 |
|
LAZEYRAS NICOLAS |
|
M Ve3 |
|
LE DOLEDEC ROMUALD |
|
M Ve2 |
|
LE DOUCEN JEREMY |
ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
LE PEMP ANTHONY |
|
M Se3 |
|
LE ROY LUDOVIC |
EVREUX AC TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
LEBARBé YANNICK |
|
M Ve3 |
|
LEBRUN THOMAS |
|
M Se4 |
|
LECHNER OLIVIER |
|
M Ve3 |
|
LECLERC CEDRIC |
ESR |
M Ve2 |
|
LEHOUX NATHAN |
|
M Se3 |
|
LEMARECHAL ERIC |
ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND |
M Se4 |
|
LENA THOMAS |
ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
LENDORMY MAXIME |
|
M Se4 |
|
LENICE FLORENT |
|
M Ve2 |
|
LEPAGE YANNICK |
|
M Ve1 |
|
LEPELTIER MARINE |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT TRIATHLON |
F Se3 |
|
LEROUX ARTHUR |
|
M Se3 |
|
LEVIEUX JULIEN |
|
M Se3 |
|
LéVY BASTIEN |
|
M Se4 |
|
LHARDY EMILIE |
ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON |
F Se3 |
|
LIABOT VINCENT |
CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
LOPES ELISABETH |
|
M Ve2 |
|
LORGERON GAëTAN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
LUCENA SERRANO BORIS |
|
M Se3 |
|
LUNEAU JEROME |
RSSC TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
LYON MAXIME |
MONTLUçON TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
MAC CARTHY HUGUES |
ACBB |
M Se4 |
|
MAGNIN HERVé |
LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS |
M Ve3 |
|
MALASSIGNé GUILLAUME |
|
M Ve1 |
|
MALDONADO SASCHA |
|
M Ve3 |
|
MALHERBE LOUIS |
|
M Se2 |
|
MANSOUR ENIS |
|
M Se4 |
|
MARCHAND SYLVAIN |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
M Ve2 |
|
MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA ALEXIA |
JOGGIN TOURS |
F Se4 |
|
MARTI BASTIEN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
MARTIN NICOLAS |
ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND |
M Se4 |
|
MARX ISABELLE |
PSC |
F Se3 |
|
MASSAUX AUDREY |
A93149L 0020518FS4FRA |
F Ve1 |
|
MASSIQUET CLAIRE |
IRON TEAM 44 |
F Ve4 |
|
MASTRANGELO SEBASTIANO |
|
M Ve4 |
|
MAUBLANC AURéLIEN |
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
MEGANCK DANIELLE |
EVREUX AC TRIATHLON |
F Ve5 |
|
MELOT LISA |
ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON |
F Se3 |
|
MENDES JOHANN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
MESYNGIER PRUNE |
ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIATHLON |
F Se3 |
|
MEYER ANAIS |
|
F Se3 |
|
MINAULT VINCENT |
NON LICENCIé |
M Ve3 |
|
MONNOYE OLIVIER |
ESR RENAULT TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
MORCILLO STEPHANE |
|
M Ve4 |
|
MORCILLO LéO |
|
M Se2 |
|
MOREAU GRéGORY |
077105 |
M Ve2 |
|
MOREAU NICOLAS |
|
M Ve1 |
|
MOREAU FREDERIC |
|
M Ve2 |
|
MOUGEY CHRISTIAN |
|
M Ve5 |
|
NARCISSE YANNICK |
TCJ |
M Ve4 |
|
NARCISSE HéLèNE |
TCJ |
F Ve4 |
|
NDIONE DENIS ADAMA |
|
M Se4 |
|
NGUYEN PHUOC |
|
F Ve1 |
|
NIVET FRéDéRIC |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
M Ve3 |
|
NOEL NICOLAS |
WILD TEAM TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
NOUNA MOHAMED |
DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX & BOURG LA REINE |
M |
|
OBSTETAR GISèLE |
DRANCY TRIATHLON |
F Ve6 |
|
OCTROVéE PATRICE |
TCC36 |
M Ve4 |
|
ORGAN SONIA |
EXPATRIéS |
F Ve2 |
|
OUCHCHANE LEMLIH |
CLERMONT TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
PAGNOUX DENIS |
ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
PALMIERI NICOLAS |
HALLUIN |
M Ve1 |
|
PAPUCHON JULIEN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
PASQUIER FRANCK |
ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
PAUL AURéLIEN |
|
M Se4 |
|
PELIKAN MELISSA |
|
F Se3 |
|
PENCREACH GAEL |
HELLS RIDERS CYCLING |
M Ve2 |
|
PEREIRA HUGO |
S O HOUILLES TRIA |
M Se2 |
|
PEREZ DIEGO |
|
M Se3 |
|
PERREAUT ANTOINE |
|
M Se2 |
|
PERROGON LAURENT |
SAINTES TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
PICHOT NICOLAS |
CSLG SATORY |
M Se3 |
|
PITAULT LAURE |
|
F Se4 |
|
PITAULT THOMAS |
|
M Ve1 |
|
PLOIX OLIVIER |
TCSQY |
M Ve4 |
|
POE CEDRIC |
SAS ST AVERTIN |
M Ve1 |
|
POINTREAU FABRICE |
S O HOUILLES TRIA |
M Ve3 |
|
POINTREAU CHRISTELLE |
S O HOUILLES TRIA |
F Ve3 |
|
POIROUD JEAN-PHILIPPE |
ADMS |
M Ve2 |
|
POISSON PIERRE |
RSSC TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
POPELIN NICOLAS |
|
M Ve4 |
|
PORCHER SHARON |
|
F Ve2 |
|
PREUMONT LAURANE |
|
F Se2 |
|
PREUMONT SYLVAIN |
|
M Ve4 |
|
PUAUD THOMAS |
|
M Se4 |
|
PYRAM STéPHANIE |
SAS TRI 37 |
F Se3 |
|
QUOY GUILLAUME |
ASPTT ORLEANS TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
RACHEZ SEBASTIEN |
WILDTEAM |
M Ve3 |
|
RAGONNEAU VENCESLAS |
|
M Ve1 |
|
RALEC NATHALIE |
CHESSY TRIATHLON |
F Ve4 |
|
RAMEY ARNAUD |
BOURGES TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
REBILLON MATTHIAS |
|
M Se3 |
|
REMONT DIDIER |
|
M Ve2 |
|
RENAULT CAROLE |
TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES |
F Se4 |
|
RENEUX THéO |
SAINT AVERTIN |
F Se2 |
|
RENIER DAVID |
EAC TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
RENIER BéNéDICTE |
ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON |
F Se3 |
|
REPUSSARD MAXIME |
SABLE TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
REROLLE VICTOIRE |
|
F Se4 |
|
RETIF VICTOR |
|
M Se1 |
|
RIGAULT SYLVAIN |
|
M Ve5 |
|
RITACCO LYDIA |
|
F Ve2 |
|
RIVA JéRéMY |
|
M Se4 |
|
ROBERT VERONIQUE |
|
F Ve3 |
|
ROBERT THOMAS |
|
M Se4 |
|
ROBERT FABRICE |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve5 |
|
ROBIN SEBASTIEN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
ROCCHI CHRISTELLE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
RONDEAU MARTIN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
ROQUES XAVIER |
|
M Se3 |
|
ROUDAIRE FRéDéRIC |
ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
ROUSSEL MARC |
LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS |
M Ve1 |
|
ROYER JONATHAN |
|
M Se4 |
|
SABOURAULT PATRICK |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
M Ve5 |
|
SABOURIN ANTOINE |
|
M Se4 |
|
SALIOU CHRISTOPHE |
BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE |
M Ve5 |
|
SALLIOT CAMILLE |
|
F Se2 |
|
SARRASIN MURIEL |
|
F Ve5 |
|
SAUNIER ANTONY |
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
SAUVETE ROMAIN |
|
M Se4 |
|
SAVARY JULIEN |
|
M Se3 |
|
SCHIPMAN JACQUES |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT |
M Ve6 |
|
SEBBAH VALERIE |
|
F Ve4 |
|
SEGUI GILLES |
|
M Ve4 |
|
SERANDOUR GUILLAUME |
|
M Se3 |
|
SIMON STéPHANE |
SAINT-AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
M Ve4 |
|
SINEUX SYLVAIN |
|
M Ve4 |
|
SOUCAZE-GUILLOUS BENOIT |
ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT |
M Ve4 |
|
SOUDRAIN PHILIPPE |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
M |
|
SUARD THIERRY |
VERON TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
SUDRES SEBASTIEN |
ASFAS TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
TELLO ANIS |
|
M Se3 |
|
TERROM MIKAEL |
|
M Ve3 |
|
TETU JULIEN |
LA GARDE |
M Ve1 |
|
THEBAUD ALICIA |
CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON |
F Se3 |
|
THEOPHILE FLORIAN |
TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUé LES TOURS |
M Se4 |
|
THETIOT JEAN LOUP |
|
M Se3 |
|
THIEULOT ROMAIN |
|
M Se3 |
|
THIOLAS FREDERIC |
DSBR |
M Ve4 |
|
TONNELIER AURELIE |
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON |
F Ve1 |
|
TORREILLES JULIEN |
DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX BOURG LA REINE |
M Se4 |
|
TREGARO CORINNE |
VITRY SUR SEINE |
F Ve5 |
|
TRELA STEPHANE |
TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT |
M Ve5 |
|
UMMENHOVER MARIE |
EAC TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
VAN UFFELEN MAXIME |
ZOOM VOLT RUNNER |
M Se3 |
|
VENOT JONATHAN |
|
M Se3 |
|
VERNET OLIVIER |
|
M Ve3 |
|
VIDAUD BENOîT |
|
M Ve1 |
|
VIGER SYLVAINE |
|
F Ve4 |
|
VIGNETTE ANTOINE |
|
M Se2 |
|
VIGOUROUX ERIC |
|
M Ve4 |
|
VILBOUX ERIC |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
VILLERMET YOHANNN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
VITIERE JOFFREY |
CHESSY TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
WALLE DAVID |
TRITONS MELDOIS |
M Ve3 |
|
WAQUA DIMITRI |
|
M Se4 |
|
WEISS LAURENT |
|
M Ve3 |
|
YGONIN STEPHANE |
AS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
ZIELINSKI THIERRY |
USF NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|