Tours'N Man Triathlon international de Touraine Tours'N Man Individuel M

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
ROYER JONATHAN M Se3
FLAHAUT JULIEN M Se4
GRAVINA FREDDY M Se4
JOURNEAU OLIVIER M Se3
MORCILLO STEPHANE M Ve3
BOURGEON THEODORE M Se1
NDIONE DENIS ADAMA M Se3
MALHERBE LOUIS M Se1
PERREAUT ANTOINE M Se1
BUCAILLE ROMAIN M Se2
BONGIBAULT GAëL M Se4
HOARAU CYRILLE M Ve2
DONNART CAROLE F Se2
MOUGEY CHRISTIAN M Ve4
AUGUSTIN JEAN-MARC M Ve3
GIBERT ANTOINE M Se2
FALCON FLORENT M Se4
SAUVETE ROMAIN M Se3
BEAUDOUIN CHRISTIAN M Ve6
LE PEMP ANTHONY M Se2
VERNET OLIVIER M Ve2
LE DOLEDEC ROMUALD M Ve1
LEPAGE YANNICK M Se4
LEROUX ARTHUR M Se2
TELLO ANIS M Se2
THETIOT JEAN LOUP M Se2
SABOURIN ANTOINE M Se3
SARRASIN MURIEL F Ve4
GAILLARD MARIE-JOSéE F Ve2
JOUBERT GEOFFREY M Se2
BENABOU RACHID M Se4
ROQUES XAVIER M Se2
REZE MATHIAS M Se3
JOULIN JULIE F Se2
BRAULT PIERRE M Se4
MENDES JOHANN M Se4
VAN SCHAMMELHOUT BENJAMIN M Se3
DESOUCHE BAPTISTE M Ca
COURTIAL GUILLAUME M Se4
LOPES ELISABETH M Ve1
AUDEMARD-VERGER ALEXANDRA F
COURBON DIANE F Se2
DAIGNAULT CHRISTOPHE M Se3
LEHOUX NATHAN M Se2
JONATHAN NOBILET M Se2
GRÉMY NICOLAS M Se3
PAUL AURéLIEN M Se3
PUAUD THOMAS M Se3
DEFONTAINE CLéMENT M Se4
POPELIN NICOLAS M Ve3
FERRAOUN HALIM M Ve2
MANSOUR ENIS M Se3
GIBERT JULIEN M Se3
DUGUET FABIEN M Se4
LORGERON GAëTAN M Ve1
MASTRANGELO SEBASTIANO M Ve3
FERRIé JEAN-LOUIS M Ve4
LENICE FLORENT M Ve1
FARNAULT CEDRIC M Ve1
BUSSER LUCAS M Se2
LEBRUN THOMAS M Se3
LéVY BASTIEN M Se3
HUYNH VAIZANNE F Se3
SEINE FLORENT M Se2
GUILBERT TAMARA F Se3
LENDORMY MAXIME M Se3
BRETON SYLVAIN M Se4
SINEUX EMILIE F Ve2
BON NICOLAS M Ve3
PORCHER SHARON F Ve1
MORCILLO LéO M Se1
DHUY THIERRY M Ve4
BOURGAIT VINCENT M Se4
PREUMONT SYLVAIN M Ve3
GROSGOJAT STEVEN M Se3
APPERE JEROME M Ve2
BILLY PIERRE-OLIVIER M Ve1
SALLIOT CAMILLE F Se1
BUFFET CLEMENT M Ju
MARTI BASTIEN M Se4
JEUDY STEVEN M Se2
COULOT FRANçOIS M Ve1
ROBERT THOMAS M Se3
TERROM MIKAEL M Ve2
MOREAU FREDERIC M Ve1
HUBERT FRANCK M Ve1
SEGUI GILLES M Ve3
LACROUTS OIVIER M Ve1
VALLS ONTANON GISELA F Se4
HOUEL LOUIS M Se4
CHINAPPI CHRISTELE F Ve2
BARDEAU JULIEN M Se3
PAPUCHON JULIEN M Se4
VIGOUROUX ERIC M Ve3
REMONT DIDIER M Ve1
WEISS LAURENT M Ve2
PELIKAN MELISSA F Se2
HUGUES SEBASTIEN M Ve1
DELAME GREGORY M Se4
LA RûS MARION F Se3
BESNIER MIKAEL M Ve2
LUCENA SERRANO BORIS M Se2
DE MESMAY CELIA F Se3
VIGNETTE ANTOINE M Se1
COUSTHAM THOMAS M Se3
COUSSEAU FABIEN M Ve1
KELLER CHARLES M Se4
PITAULT LAURE F Se3
DURAND MAXIME M Se3
PEREZ DIEGO M Se2
FéVRIER JEAN-MARC M Ve1
ROBIN SEBASTIEN M Ve1
DENIS ANGéLIQUE F Ve1
BOONSTRA ZOé F Ve1
VENOT JONATHAN M Se2
THIEULOT ROMAIN M Se2
BATARD DAMIEN M Se2
BOUE FRANCOIS M Ve4
DEVOL FLORENTIN M Se2
VIDAUD BENOîT M Se4
CARMINATTI NATHALIE F Ve4
JOUVE DAVID M Ve1
RONDEAU MARTIN M Ve1
MEYER ANAIS F Se2
MALASSIGNé GUILLAUME M Se4
NGUYEN PHUOC F Se4
MASSON JéRôME M Se2
BARAT BRUNO M Ve4
VILLERMET YOHANNN M Ve1
ESNOUF DIDIER M Ve3
RAGONNEAU VENCESLAS M Se4
DEFOIS SIMON M Se3
SERANDOUR GUILLAUME M Se2
REROLLE VICTOIRE F Se3
REBILLON MATTHIAS M Se2
CHARLOT RODOLPHE M Se2
EVRARD HéLèNE F Se3
LAZEYRAS NICOLAS M Ve2
SINEUX SYLVAIN M Ve3
BENJAMIN DELOISON M Se4
RETIF VICTOR M Ca
CABILI MICHEL M Se4
BONNAUD EMILIE F Se4
FLEURICHAMP ERIC M Ve2
MOREAU MATHILDE F Ve1
GRONDIN GRéGORY M Ve1
MALDONADO SASCHA M Ve2
CARRé NICOLAS M Ve2
FUSEAU FREDERIC M Ve1
IAFRATE CAROLE F Ve1
VIGER SYLVAINE F Ve3
DECHENOIX YORICK M Se2
BRIANT FRANCOIS M Se3
WAQUA DIMITRI M Se3
CRèTEL GRéGORY M Ve2
PETIT XAVIER M Ve3
GALLOT PIERRE M Se3
L'HER GRéGOIRE M Se2
LECHNER OLIVIER M Ve2
CHINAPPI ANTOINE M Ve1
CARRE MARTIN M Se2
PREUMONT LAURANE F Se1
RITACCO LYDIA F Ve1
GROS CHARLES-HENRI M Se3
VARNIER CAMILLE F Se3
MOREAU NICOLAS M Se4
GALMICHE JUSTINE F Se3
DUVAL CLEMENT M Se3
BLANDIN FRANCIS M Ve3
SAVARY JULIEN M Se2
JORNET NICOLAS M Ve1
ROBERT VERONIQUE F Ve2
JULIEN PIERRE-ANTOINE M Ju
PITAULT THOMAS M Se4
MARAIS LAURENT M Ve3
LOIZON PAUL M Se1
POIRIER PIERRE M Se4
LEBARBé YANNICK M Ve2
SEBBAH VALERIE F Ve3
JULIEN EMMANUEL M Ve1
HOUEL ETIENNE M Se3
DUBOIS MAXIME M Se2
RIGAULT SYLVAIN M Ve4
ROCCHI CHRISTELLE F Ve1
RIVA JéRéMY M Se3
LEVIEUX JULIEN M Se2
GUILLEMINOT MARC M Se4
MOREAU GRéGORY 077105 M Ve1
GUERIN FLORIAN 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé M Se2
COIFFé NADèGE 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé F Se1
DUMORTIER DAVID 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé M Ve2
MASSAUX AUDREY A93149L 0020518FS4FRA F Se4
MAC CARTHY HUGUES ACBB M Se3
BANVILLE GREGORY ACBB TRIATHLON M Se4
LE DEUFF BETTY ACROMORANTIN F Ve2
POIROUD JEAN-PHILIPPE ADMS M Ve1
MARTINET FABIEN ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve2
ESTEOULLE DAMIEN ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve2
PASQUIER FRANCK ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Se3
DURAND PATRICIA ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON ST CALAIS F Ve4
YGONIN STEPHANE AS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON M Ve2
DURAND ELISA AS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON F Se1
DURAND HERVE AS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON M Ve2
DUMETZ ANNE AS éTAPES TRIATHLON F Se4
GILLAIZEAU TETARD BRICE ASFAS TRI M Ve2
SUDRES SEBASTIEN ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve1
FICHAUX OLIVIER ASMONACOTRIATHLON M Ve3
JACQUIER SOPHIE ASPTT ORLéANS TRIATHLON F Se3
QUOY GUILLAUME ASPTT ORLEANS TRIATHLON M Se4
LENA THOMAS ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON M Se4
PAGNOUX DENIS ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON M Ve4
KIEFER ADRIEN ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT M Ve3
DELUY NICOLAS ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT M Ve2
LEMARECHAL ERIC ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND M Se3
MARTIN NICOLAS ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND M Se3
PIQUET PATRICE BEAUFORT M Ve4
HUGUET FRANCK BEST TRIATHLON M Ve2
SALIOU CHRISTOPHE BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE M Ve4
BARBIN MATTHIAS BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE M Se4
DJOUAD CAROLE BOURGES F Ve1
BREXEL ALEXIS BOURGES TRI M Se4
RAMEY ARNAUD BOURGES TRIATHLON M Se3
GODEBOUT CéDRIC BOUYGUES TRIATHLON M Se4
BOUDINSKI VALENTIN CAM CONTROIS M Se2
LIABOT VINCENT CHAMPIGNY TRIATHLON M Se3
THEBAUD ALICIA CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON F Se2
CHRISTIAN BEAUDOIN CHATEAU-GONITER TRIATHLON M Ve4
LAVERSIN LAURENCE CHESSY TRIATHLON F Ve2
VITIERE JOFFREY CHESSY TRIATHLON M Se4
RALEC NATHALIE CHESSY TRIATHLON F Ve3
DA SILVA VINCENT CHESSY TRIATHLON M Se3
JACOBS MYRIAM CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D'EUROPE F Ve3
BRODIN ALEXANDRE CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D'EUROPE M Se3
CHAMBRUN MAXENCE CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D’EUROPE M Se1
DE MATOS BRANCO INES CHESSY TRIATLON VAL D' EUROPE F Se4
OUCHCHANE LEMLIH CLERMONT TRIATHLON M Ve2
BONNET SAMUEL COMITé VENDéE M Ve1
AUGUIER ANTHONY COURBEVOIE M Se2
BELLOIS BERTRAND CRETEIL M Ve2
FERRER RICHARD CROCO D'AIRAIN NIMES TRIATHLON M Ve2
PICHOT NICOLAS CSLG SATORY M Se2
LEGLENE JEAN-BAPTISTE CYD M Se3
CHENEVOIS FLORENT DASSAULT SPORT M Se3
NOUNA MOHAMED DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX & BOURG LA REINE M
TORREILLES JULIEN DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX BOURG LA REINE M Se3
AUBERTIN CHRISTOPHE DAUPHINS SCEAUX BOURG LA REINE M Ve2
BADMER JEAN-LUC DAUPHINS SCEAUX BOURG LA REINE M Ve3
OBSTETAR GISèLE DRANCY TRIATHLON F Ve5
THIOLAS FREDERIC DSBR M Ve3
UMMENHOVER MARIE EAC TRIATHLON M Se3
RENIER DAVID EAC TRIATHLON M Se4
MELOT LISA ECBT F Se2
LHARDY EMILIE ECBT F Se2
LE DOUCEN JEREMY ECBT M Se2
MESYNGIER PRUNE ECBT F Se2
CORMIER AURéLIEN ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Se3
SCHIPMAN JACQUES ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve5
FILLON RENAUD ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve3
SOUCAZE-GUILLOUS BENOIT ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve3
DUMOUSSEAU EMILIE ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT TRIAHLON F Se3
PAVARD LAURENT ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT TRIAHLON M Se4
LEPELTIER MARINE ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT TRIATHLON F Se2
GOURMAUD THOMAS ERDRE ET GESVRE TRIATHLON M Se2
KERGREIS REGIS ES NANTERRE M Ve1
LECLERC CEDRIC ESR M Ve1
HENROT JEAN-PHILIPPE ESR RENAULT M Ve2
BOMMIER JEAN-BAPTISTE ESR RENAULT M Se4
MONNOYE OLIVIER ESR RENAULT TRIATHLON M Se4
LE ROY LUDOVIC EVREUX AC TRIATHLON M Se2
CHAZAUD MORGANE EVREUX AC TRIATHLON F Se2
DEBARD FABIEN EVREUX AC TRIATHLON M Ve2
LEFèVRE FLORESTINE EVREUX AC TRIATHLON F Se1
MEGANCK DANIELLE EVREUX AC TRIATHLON F Ve4
ORGAN SONIA EXPATRIéS F Ve1
ANGELIN LAETITIA FRESNES TRI F
BECK DIDIER GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON M Ve4
DULAIS SEBASTIEN GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON M Ve1
FOLGOAS ERIC GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON M Ve1
BECQUER FABRICE GOURIN TRIATHLON M Ve3
PALMIERI NICOLAS HALLUIN M Se4
BOUTRY ESTHER HALLUIN TRIATHLON F Se2
CHEVALLIER AUDREY HALLUIN TRIATHLON F Ve1
PENCREACH GAEL HELLS RIDERS CYCLING M Ve1
MASSIQUET CLAIRE IRON TEAM 44 F Ve3
MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA ALEXIA JOGGIN TOURS F Se3
GUILLEMETTE ANTHONY JSA TRIATHLON M Se4
TETU JULIEN LA GARDE M Se4
AMARI KAMEL LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Ve1
DIEN YANN LE CLUB TRIATHLON M Ve1
BOURGOIN ROMAIN LE CLUB TRIATHLON M Ve1
VILBOUX ERIC LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve3
GUIVARCH DOMINIQUE LEMON GRASS TRIATHLON TEAM M Ve3
DELAIRE GRéGORY LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
GOURMAUD YOANN LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se3
BERTRAND BENJAMIN LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ju
MAGNIN HERVé LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
ROUSSEL MARC LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se4
ARENAS CECILIA LET'S TRI PARIS F Se4
DAVIET SOPHIE LEVALLOIS SPORTING CLUB F
CLAUDIO LAURENT LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve4
HOUZE MIKAEL LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Ve2
TONNELIER AURELIE LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON F Se4
BEAUDOUIN FREDERIC LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Ve3
SAUNIER ANTONY LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Ve2
ARNAULT SEBASTIEN LOCHES TRIATHLON M Ve2
GABION DAMIEN MAUVES ATTITUDE M Ve1
BERTELLI JOHANNE MBDA TRIATHLON F Se3
FOUQUET ANNABELLE MBDA TRIATHLON F Ve1
JUILLET CLéMENT MELUN TRIATHLON M Se3
GENVRIN PATRICE MEUDON M Ve5
FERREIRA ELISE MONTLUCON TRIATHLON F Ju
LYON MAXIME MONTLUçON TRIATHLON M Se2
HARRETCHE HENRI MY TRIBE M Ve7
GREGORY DULY NEANT M Se4
SWIATKIEWIEZ KARINE NON LICENCIE F Ve2
MINAULT VINCENT NON LICENCIé M Ve2
GILLAIZEAU TETARD ISABELLE ORLEANS ASFAS TRI F Ve2
ROUDAIRE FRéDéRIC ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve4
RENIER BéNéDICTE ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON F Se2
AUGENDRE DAVID OXYGèNE PSA M Se4
FILOUSE CéLINE PARIS SPORT CLUB F Se2
GOURRAUD VINCENT PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 M Ve2
MARX ISABELLE PSC F Se2
ACQUATELLA JEAN BERNARD RACER TEAM M Ve3
LAMON JEAN-CHARLES RAID’N’TRAIL M Se4
SABOURAULT PATRICK RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY M Ve4
POISSON PIERRE RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve1
LASSALLE EMMANUEL RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve2
LUNEAU JEROME RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve2
FERRAND EMMA RSSC TRIATHLON F Se3
CAVALLARI GILLES RSSCTRIATHLON M Ve4
POINTREAU CHRISTELLE S O HOUILLES TRIA F Ve2
PEREIRA HUGO S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se1
GALVE SYLVIE S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve4
POINTREAU FABRICE S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve2
JOHST ANDREAS S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA M Ve4
FEMENIAS JéROME S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA M Ve1
CHARVIER SYBILLE S.O.HOUILLES.TRIA F Ve1
GAUBICHET STEVEN SABLé TRIATHLON M Se2
REPUSSARD MAXIME SABLE TRIATHLON M Se2
RENEUX THéO SAINT AVERTIN F Se1
DOINEAU-RENEUX BéATRICE SAINT AVERTIN F Ve4
GROSSIN JEROME SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRIATHLON M Ve1
MARCHAND SYLVAIN SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve1
BRUNAUD MATTHIEU SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Se4
SOUDRAIN PHILIPPE SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M
NIVET FRéDéRIC SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve2
SIMON STéPHANE SAINT-AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve3
PERROGON LAURENT SAINTES TRIATHLON M Ve3
POE CEDRIC SAS ST AVERTIN M Se4
PYRAM STéPHANIE SAS TRI 37 F Se2
ROBERT FABRICE SAS TRI 37 M Ve4
CORMIER AUDE SAS TRI 37 F Se3
COLIN REMI SAS TRI 37 M Ve1
GENOIS THIBAUD SAS TRI 37 M Se3
CHéNEAU BASTIEN SAS TRIATHLON M Se1
ESNAULT LUDOVIC SAS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve2
PRIEUR SéBASTIEN SAS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve1
COSTE AURELIEN SAUCISSE/MERGUEZ M Se4
GERARDEAU MATTHIEU STADE MONTOIS TRIATHLON M Ve1
FERRU NICOLAS STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M Se1
MAUBLANC AURéLIEN STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Se1
AVRIL JULIEN STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Se2
FAURIE LUDOVIC STMICROELECTRONICS M Ve2
CHALINE MICKAEL T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve1
SORIN BERTRAND T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se3
DESBOURDES ROMAIN T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se2
CHEVESSIER FLAVIEN T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se2
AMAND MANUEL TC JOUé LES TOURS M Se1
OCTROVéE PATRICE TCC36 M Ve3
DORION NATHALIE TCCM36 F Ve2
FAUCONNIER JOHAN TCCM36 M Ve1
GWENAëLLE CADEAU TCCM36 F Ve3
DOUILLARD PASCAL TCJ M Ve2
FARDEAU MAëLYS TCJ F Se1
ESCAFFRE FLORENT TCJ M Ve2
NARCISSE HéLèNE TCJ F Ve3
COURÇON LISE TCJ F Se1
BEIGNEUX JOHANN TCJ M Se4
NARCISSE YANNICK TCJ M Ve3
PLOIX OLIVIER TCSQY M Ve3
GUILLEMOT YANN TCSQY M Ve3
DOUSSOT DOMINIQUE TEAM 1813 M Ve2
DOS SANTOS CHRISTOPHE THIAIS M Ve2
BLIN MANUEL THIAIS ATHLéTIQUE CLUB M Ve3
FOUCAMBERT JOHANNA THIAIS ATHLéTIQUE CLUB F Se3
GODEFROY ISABELLE TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS F Ve4
BLéNET MATHIEU TRI FADA M Se4
AUBIN LOU-ANN TRIATHLON CATALAN F Se1
CHRISTOPHE DARDIER TRIATHLON CLUB CARCASSONNE M Ve2
BOUILLAULT DENIS TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M Ve1
BOUILLAULT REMY DELPHINE TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT F Se4
TRELA STEPHANE TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M Ve4
LECOMTE JEAN-PHILIPPE TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUé-LES-TOURS M Ve1
ANDRIEUX CEDRIC TRIATHLON CLUB ETAMPOIS M Se4
GUILLON MARTIN TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M Se1
PINTENAT AUDE TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS F Se3
RENAULT CAROLE TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES F Se3
DELBEQUE GILLES TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. M Ve4
BOURDILLAT KARINE TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE F Ve1
ROCHE CHRISTOPHE TRIFADA37 M Ve2
WALLE DAVID TRITONS MELDOIS M Ve2
JONQUET CAROLE US THOUARS F Se4
GORIN LAURENCE USF NATATION - PôLE TRIATHLON F Se4
BRESSON LAURENT USF NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON M Se4
ZIELINSKI THIERRY USF NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON M Ve4
BESSON BRIFFAULT PHILIPPE VAL ANDRé TRIATHLON M Ve3
CRéMER JéRéMIE VALLéE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON M Se3
LOTRIAN ALEXANDRE VERON TRIATHLON M Se2
SUARD THIERRY VERON TRIATHLON M Ve4
HENAUT YANNICK VERON TRIATHLON M Ve2
GUERTIN HERVé VERON TRIATHLON M Ve4
GERBIER JEAN VéRON TRIATLHON M Se2
GIGOT FRANCOIS VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Ve1
TREGARO CORINNE VITRY SUR SEINE F Ve4
DEROUET QUENTIN VO2 M Se3
COUESPEL MARION WILD TEAM TRIATHLON F Se2
NOEL NICOLAS WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Se3
RACHEZ SEBASTIEN WILDTEAM M Ve2
GUILLEMINOT PHILIPPE YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON M Ve6
LEDUEY RICHARD YVETOT TRIATHLON M Se4
BOULAN JEAN CHRISTOPHE YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve2
VAN UFFELEN MAXIME ZOOM VOLT RUNNER M Se2
Veuillez patienter...