Tours'N Man Triathlon international de Touraine Le XS du ToursN'Man individuel

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
LIMOGE ELISE F Se4
LHUILIER ERIC M Ve2
CATALANO FLORENT M Se3
ROIG VALéRIE F Ve2
NIVET LéA F Se1
GUESDON MAXIME M Se3
THOMAS VICTOIRE F Ve1
DUPLAIS LéO M Se1
RUELLE ELODIE F Se4
PEYRUSSAN GAEL M Ju
PUISSET BRIAN M Se2
DULUARD PROLY JEANNE F Be
DESCAMPS MATTHIEU M Se2
MIELLE JENNY F Se3
CARRERE ANN-LAURENCE F Ve2
GODART PAUL M Mi
PERRONIN AZAïS F Se1
MATHIEU TIPHAINE M Se1
DESPINS STEPHANIE F Ve1
CHRISTEAUT JACQUES M Ve5
FRAYER MALO M Ju
THOMAS CAMILLE F Se2
LHERMITE CHRISTOPHE M Se2
LHERBIER LUCIE F Se4
ALEMPS SOPHIE F Ve2
NIVET THEO M Mi
INIZAN AUDREY F Se1
LE GENDRE FRANçOIS M Se3
CAO ALICE F Se1
MERCURI ANNE F Se3
GENOT NATHAN M Be
BERTRAND THEO M Se1
DOMAIN FLORIAN M Se2
BOUCHER VINCENT M Se4
DELORY FLORENCE F Ve3
SAVATIER LUCILE F Ca
GAUDARD SéVERINE F Ve2
ROBERT AURELIEN M Se2
REGNIER MATTHIEU M Se3
BERTHAULT CLéMENT M Se1
MASON PAOLA F Se3
BERNIER NICOLAS M Ve1
LHUILIER HUGO M Be
MOREAU CHARLOTTE F Se1
BODIN STEPHANE M Se2
TESSIER FLORENCE F Se4
RODE SYLVIE F Ve3
KEPSKI JEREMY M Ju
PELIKAN MELISSA F Se2
GAND GUILLAUME M Se4
BENNOUAR SEBASTIEN M Se2
ARMELIN MARIE-LAURE F Se4
BEAN THIBAULT M Ve2
NOS JACK M Se1
MONTULé ANTOINE M Se3
GABORIT SOPHIA F Ve1
LE BOURSICAUD MARIE F Se1
FARNAULT CEDRIC M Ve1
CHARRIAT MARC M Ve5
OLAGNON TANGUY M Ju
POUPET GUILLAUME M Se2
CARRASCO EMILIE F Se4
THEVENIN MARIE F Ve3
CARRERE ANTOINE M Be
MECHIN ANTHONY M Se4
CAO ELODY F Se2
ZAMMIT LEWIS ISABELLE F Se3
BERNIER JEROME M Ve2
FRANCONI LAURANE F Se1
THERET THIBAUT M Se3
PINGLOT CAROLINE F Ve1
PERTHUIS LISA F Se1
BENABOU RACHID M Se4
BRIDENNE ISABELLE F Ve3
MALFATTI LUCA M Be
DUPONT ETIENNE M Se2
MANTEAU BENJAMIN M Se2
WEISS LAURENT M Ve2
RABOT COLINE F Mi
BOURREAU BASTIEN M Se1
LUSSEAU JULIE F Ve1
SYMANIAK LéA F Se1
GRENIER LUCIE F Se2
CHALINE MICKAEL M Ve1
DE SA EARP RICARDO M Ve4
BAUGUIL EMILIEN M Ju
LORINQUER MAUREEN F Se2
BOUDET ROMAIN M Se4
LINAIS SOPHIE F Ve2
GENTY MORGANE F Se2
JODAR MARIUS M Se4
MAGNé MARIE-ADELINE F Se1
BEAN CECILE F Ve1
OLIVEIRA HUGO M Be
LEGUAY NICOLAS M Se1
NOURISSON BAPTISTE M Se3
LENICE FLORENT M Ve1
BONSERGENT CAMILLE F Se1
MENARD PIERRE-ANTOINE M Se2
PERCHERY ELODIE F Se4
PREUMONT SYLVAIN M Ve3
BEAN MALO M Be
BOIRET ALEXE F Ca
BOURIN CLéMENCE AROO ARENA F Se2
GRANGER SEBASTIEN AS MONTS M Se4
KOCHER JULIETTE CA PICTAVE F Ve2
VANDENBUSSCHE CHARLOTTE CARENTAN TRIATHLON F Se3
DEBARGE ARNAUD CARENTAN TRIATHLON M Se3
GOUJON CLAUDE JOGGINTOURS F Ve3
DESCARSIN YOUENN JR M Ca
LE ROUX EWEN NUMATERRA M Se3
DAVID ANTOINE RSSC TRIATHLON M Mi
ROBERT MATTEO SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON M Be
TREMBLAY ADRIEN SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON M Mi
HOCHART EMY SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON F Be
TREMBLAY MATTHIEU SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON M Be
IVON GASPARD SAINTES TRIATHLON M Be
HUSSON MALO SAS TRI 37 M Mi
CARO VINCENT SAS TRI 37 M Ve2
MOREAU BAPTISTE ST LAURENT NOUAN TRATHLON M Be
DUVIGNEAU CEDRIC T.C JOUE LES TOURS M Ve1
LANGLOIS AGATHE TC JOUé F Be
BESSAY ROSE TCJ F Mi
MAIGNE CLéMENT TCJ M Be
AMAR ANTOINE TCJ M Be
RIBAULT MARTIN TCJ M Mi
DROUOT EVA TCJ F Mi
AMAR LAURENT TCJ M Ve2
MOREAU CHARLES TCJ M Mi
BRIERE RéMI TCJ M Se2
LEVAUX VINCENT TCJ M Mi
GARDEAU RAFAEL TCJ M Be
BORG JéRôME TCJ M Ve2
GUILLOUMY MARIE TCJ F Mi
LEVAUX CLAIRE TCJ F Be
URSELY CLéMENT TENNIS CLUB JOCONDIEN M Be
PIMBERT CéLINE TNT F Ve1
CHAMPIGNY NICOLAS TNT M Se3
BAILLY THOMAS TRI ATTITUDE 41 M Ju
MEGRET MéLANIE TRI FADA 37 F Se2
TILLMANN CAROLE TRI FADA 37 F Ve1
BELCASTRO ALICIA TRI FADA 37 F Se3
HARDOUIN LéO TRIATHLE VANNES M Ca
GUTERMANN NILS TRIATHLON SPORT COUERONNAIS M Be
MIRAMAND STELLA US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON F Se3
PAUGOIS ARTHUR VENDOME TRIATHON M Be
PAUGOIS RONAN VENDOME TRIATHON M Mi
Veuillez patienter...