Liste des inscrits confirmés

Tours'N Man Triathlon international de Touraine Tours'N Man Individuel L

Binczyk Carole
TC Avion
F Se3
Couture Christine
TC Avion
F Ve2
Letho-Duclos Catherine
TC Avion
F Ve4
Leclercq Elisabeth
TC Avion
F Ve2
COLIN REMI
SAS TRI 37
M Ve1
BEIGNEUX Johann
Tcj
M Se4
mouton Emmanuel
M Ve3
JEUDY Steven
M Se2
LE FRANC Frédéric
Antony Triathlon
M Ve4
richard christophe
tcc36
M Ve3
Fauchon Laurent
VENDOME TRIATHLON
M Ve1
Clos Jérémie
M Se2
de Chazal Sydney
US Vendome Triathlon
M Ve2
ARMAND Manuel
Triathlon Club de Châtellerault
M Ve1
BOISSEL Jérémy
Cherbourg Triathlon
M Ve1
LHERISSON HERVE
le poire sur vie triathlon
M Ve1
Noyau Thierry
KBT
M Ve3
joubert geoffrey
M Se2
Pichon Aurélien
STT
M Se4
Chabance Gilles
M Ve4
Halgand Antoine
Best Triathlon Saint Nazaire
M Se1
Biemmi Tiziano
Association sportive Triathlon Gendarmerie MONTLUCON TRIATHLON
M Ve1
DEPARTOUT JEAN-RENE
Puissance 3 Cournon
M Ve4
Piat Alex
Trinosaure
M Ve1
VALERA Thomas
VERON Triathlon
M Se3
besnault valentin
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON
M Se1
Sieurin Luc
QT
M Se4
bobillier vincent
team triathlon 87
M Se3
DIAZ Florentin
Triathlon Atlantique Carquefou
M Se2
BOUDENANT GEOFFREY
M Se4
Moita Bruno
M Se2
carfantan maurice
OXYGENE PSA
M Ve2
Le Rouzic Mickaël
TC joué les tours
M Ve2
DECOCK ALEXANDRE
M Ve1
El Mahmoudi Aziz
ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON
M Se4
DAVY Florent
Tri Club Clissonnais
M Ve1
Savareux Laurent
Pastel Triathlon
M Se4
Bouakkaz Chafik
Stade français
M Se3
audevard xavier
J3sports amilly section triathlon
M Se4
Joly Marc
SAINT LO TRIATHLON
M Se1
baron lionel
USF NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON
M Ve3
Bordier Nicolas
Best triathlon saint nazaire
M Se4
Seaux Luc
M Ve4
CELLE sebastien
VO2 TRIATHLON
M Se4
Lefebvre Arnaud
ES Nanterre
M Se3
rucheton yohann
rennes triathlon
M Se3
piquet geoffrey
E S NANTERRE
M Se3
BEZAULT Patrice
Clermont triathlon
M Ve3
ROUCHON Patrick
Clermont triathlon
M Ve2
DEJOUR Kévin
COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON
M Se3
Pierru Jérôme
TC Avion
M Ve1
Bordot Cyril
TCJ
M Ve1
dupuis luc
SAS TRI 37
M Ve3
Lallinec Pierre
M Se2
Laurence olivier
My Tribe
M Ve1
attia jerome
TriLondon
M Se4
ALEXANDRE Fabrice
RSSCTRIATHLON
M Ve4
GUILLOTEAU Wilfried
ESSHA segré triathlon
M Se4
Odeau Thierry
anille braye triathlon
M Ve3
Segui Gilles
M Ve3
LEGRAND Thierry
Montfort Méré Triathlon
M Ve4
DURDAN stéphane
Sens Triathlon
M Ve1
cerveau fabrice
sens triathlon
M Ve3
Adam Atarsia
Triathlon North Africa
M Se2
Fournier Baptiste
Vern d’anjou
M Se3
Robert Philippe
M Ve2
DIEN Yann
Le club triathlon
M Ve1
Yaiche Michael
M Ve2
CHANDEZ Frederic
CLERMONT TRIATHLON
M Ve3
Moulin Philippe
M Se3
GAUTIER ALAIN
M Ve3
Colombel Matthieu
Courbevoie Triathlon
M Ve1
POUPINEAU Brice
USGN
M Ve1
LECLERC Damien
VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON
M Se2
Pico Fernando
Paris sport club
M Ve2
breton philippe
353 triahlon club
M Ve3
Delamare Roman
M Se4
campion denis
M Ve3
autric jean-marc
tcj
M Ve1
Huguet Franck
Best triathlon
M Ve2
MAYOT Jerome
US IVRY TRIATHLON
M Se4
Bailly Christophe
Stade Poitevin Triathlon
M Ve2
Tondereau Freddy
CMTRI
M Se4
Renier Arthur
M Se1
CAYOT Pierre-Antoine
M Ve2
Gauthier Corentin
Véron Triathlon
M Se1
Monamy Antoine
M Ve2
hamon maxime
triathlon sannois franconville
M Ve2
BOULOGNE Clément
M Se2
HOCHART Damien
M Ve1
Chouteau Romain
M Se3
VAN CAUWENBERG Damien
Halluin Triathlon
M Ve1
grateau guillaume
TCJ
M Se2
Amiaud Ludovic
Tcj
M Se3
LEGRU Jean-Christophe
AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON
M Ve2
FAY Maxime
M Se3
CHEVRIER Thomas
TOURS'N AVENTURE
M Se3
MALLET Adrien
AC Romorantin
M Ve1
Rivierre Romaric
Espad
M Se4
Miñana Hugo
M Se2
Pasquier Ewen
Trinosaure
M Se2
BODIC François
SAS TRI 37
M Se3
LAMY Franck
Château-Gontierr Triathlon
M Ve2
Theil Robin
Puissance 3 Cournon d’auvegne
M Se2
DECONNINCK Jean François
M Ve3
RIVIERE Jérôme
ANTONY NATATION SECTION TRIALTHLON
M Ve2
Perchery Cédric
sam Triathlon
M Ve1
nirrengarten philippe
M Ve3
JAECKERT Baptiste
Wasquehal Triathlon
M Se2
pierrucci fabrice
M Ve2
Gevers Christophe
Montluçon triathlon
M Se4
MARKOWICZ Frank
ANTONY TRIATHLON
M Ve3
Daniélou Marc
M Ve2
VIVIER Nicolas
Cherbourg Triathlon
M Ve2
LEFAUCHEUR ANTHONY
M Ve1
douillard pascal
M Ve2
GUILBERT MATHIEU
M Se4
brissard cyril
mytribe
M Ve4
LAUNAY JULIEN
Véron Triathlon
M Se4
COUSSEAU Bertrand
CHATEAU-GONTIER
M Ve2
GUION David
CASINO TRI
M Ve2
Stalin Corentin
Yvetot triathlon
M Se2
MAUGENDRE Alexandre
M Se4
GERIN JASON
HTT
M Se1
prono ghislain
hennebont tri
M Se3
Leclerc Ludovic
M Se4
SENIS François
M Se2
Guiban Jean christophe
Coirbevoie
M Ve1
WAUTHIER Thomas
TRITYC
M Ve1
Rouf Charles Édouard
M Se3
pillaudin david
RSSC Triathlon
M Ve1
Blandin Francis
M Ve3
BUCHET Mickael
M Se3
VINCENT Pierre
Triathlon Atlantique Carquefou
M Se2
LEFILLATRE Karl
Cherbourg Triathlon
M Ve2
Fouchereau Benoit
M Se4
Avril Julien
M Se1
brunelliere pierre
mat 72
M Ve2
THUIA Arnaud
M Se4
Papillon Kleber
M Se3
Michet Frederic
Asav triathlon
M Se3
Debien Pascal
M Ve4
bothua olivier
PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON
M Se4
ragot gerald
trinosaure
M Ve2
Duluard David
Tcj
M Ve1
GUYONNET Bruno
nutrtionsportshop.fr
M Ve2
BOUCANSAUD BENOIT
M Se3
Guy Sylvain
Veron triathlon
M Se2
HERSARD Tony
FSCF
M Ve1
JAZE Jonathan
joue les tours
M Se4
GEORGET carl
M Ve2
IVON Vincent
SAINTES TRIATHLON
M Ve1
Mercier Willy
Anille braye triathlon
M Ve1
paillard philippe
antony natation section triathlon
M Ve2
Chanu Bertrand
M Se2
QUETIER PHILIPPE
SAS TRIATHLON
M Ve4
DEPARIS Yohann
Cherbourg Triathlon
M Ve1
chevallier Clement
BEST SAINT NAZAIRE
M Se2
Camera Guillaume
Les Lions Chatellerauldais
M Se3
alem boualem
Sainte genevieve triathlon
M Ve2
toni lucas
M Se2
SCHMITT Franck
les Lions Chatelleraudais
M Ve3
CORNEC GOULVEN
USC TRI
M Se3
Gouar Maxence
TRi attitude 41
M Se2
LEDE JEREMY
CN Asnieres
M Se2
picard jeremy
M Ve1
FAURE PATRICK
TCC
M Ve3
PRAULT YOHAN
ASFAS TRI
M Ve1
stalin christophe
yvetot triathlon
M Ve3
LIMONGI Xavier
Tri Team Saint Germain
M Se3
SOUBISE Mathieu
M Se3
Leguern Jules
TCJ
M Se2
devillard charles
M Se3
descarsin david
TCJ
M Ve1
MONGODIN LAURENT
ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE
M Ve1
Audin Bruno
M Ve3
Limousin Raphaël
TC Avion
M Ve2
BERTHELOT SYLVAIN
M Se4
Chartier Christophe
M Ve2
Fedun Yannick
TRIATHLEVANNES
M Se4
Marais Laurent
M Ve3
plut gilles
MAT 72
M Ve1
Billy Franck
M Ve3
LUCASSEAU Cédric
M Se4
Scourion Laurent
M Se3
Bouleau Aurelien
Es nanterre
M Se4
Grimmelpont Geoffrey
Lille Triathlon
M Ve1
TAS VINCENT
TC VAL
M Ve1
NEGREL Benjamin
M Se4
Nicolas Florent
Mbda triathlon
M Se2
iticsohn kevin
tobesport
M Se2
SIMON Maud
TCJ
M Ve1
SOARES SYLVAIN
SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON
M Ve1
Deltour Benjamin
Courbevoie Triathlon
M Se3
GIRAUDON Marc
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE TRIATHLON
M Ve2
Dejaegere Denis
TC Avion
M Ve1
BEAUDOIN CHRISTIAN
Château-Gontier triathlon
M Ve4
Dupont Thibaud
M Se3
BLANCHARD GUILLAUME
tri club clissonnais
M Ve3
Lavigne Thimotey
Sas triathlon
M Se2
d'HOSTINGUE Joris
TEAM81
M Se3
Pithon Christophe
Limoges Triathlon
M Ve2
Collongues Antoine
Esn triathlon
M Se4
Gauthier Thibaut
E S Nanterre
M Se4
Le gall Cedric
M Ve2
CARLI Sébastien
Vineuil Sports Triathlon
M Ve1
Dandrimont Eric
Wild Team Triathlon
M Se3
THOMAS Sébastien
M Ve2
PELISSIER ERIC
M Ve5
Deschamps Jerome
M Ve1
villemagne eric
sas tri
M Ve2
puysegur pierre
M Se2
FORET Adrien
M Se1
NEVEU Franck
M Ve2
PROTON Jérôme
La Rochelle Triathlon
M Ve2
Bugeon Philippe
Tobesport
M Ve3
PAGNOUX DENIS
Non Licencié
M Ve3
campagne antoine
RSSC
M Ve1
heuline hugo
ESPAD
M Ve2
Besnault Benjamin
TCC
M Se2
Cerbelaud Laurent
Beaumont triathlon
M Se4
rougier vincent
Entente Sportive Nanterre
M Ve2
Sabatier Stephane
Clermont triathlon
M Ve3
AMIEL JEREMY
M Se1
Antoine Gibert
ES NANTERRE
M Ve1
CLIQUENNOY Sylvain
A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON
M Ve2
GAUTIER NICOLAS
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve1
Leveille Frédéric
Egt
M Ve1
Bialais Gauthier
Villeneuve-d’Ascq Triathlon
M Se3
Saguez Arnaud
Garodens
M Se2
Perou yves
tobesport
M Ve5
CARRE Benoit
VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON
M Ve1
Fourgoux Nicolas
Triathlon Club Villeparisis
M Ve1
Nafré Pascal
Laval
M Ve3
PORTHAULT DENIS
JOGG'IN TOURS
M Ve4
BERTHON Arnaud
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON
M Se4
GUEMAZI MUSTAFA
ASPTT ANGERS
M Ve1
Cadez Daniel
TC Avion
M Ve3
MOUNIER Laurent
Tobesport
M Ve1
HENAUT YANNICK
VERON TRIATHLON
M Ve2
baumelou jean-marie
M Ve2
Liardet Sylvain
M Se3
MARANT Eric
Versailles Triathlon
M Se4
Gudzy Frank
Vierzon Triathlon 18
M Ve3
ouvrard pierre
les Lions Chatelleraudais
M Se4
CHALI Waren
SAS TRI 37
M Se3
Heuvet Charly
Cherbourg Triathlon
M Se1
Folgueira David
M Ve1
BETHAULT Vincent
M Se3
Seguin Jérémie
M Se4
Delezenne Nicolas
M Se4
Michel François
M Se4
CLAUSSE Laurent
CSA Tours cente
M Ve2
SENTENAC Jérôme
M Ve2
RENIER RICHARD
VENDOME TRIATHLON
M Ve1
Rechal Mathieu
M Se3
CUREAU Romain
M Se3
LE GOUIC-MARTUN Yves
TC Joué les tours
M Ve3
Berranger Thierry
M Se4
Bouctot Yann
TOBESPORT
M Ve2
PORAS Fabrice
J3 Amilly Section Triathlon
M Ve3
Briant Mickael
M Ve2
GUILBAUD Hugo
ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE
M Se1
macheret christophe
M Ve4
Marquette Mathieu
ASPTT ANGERS
M Se4
Robischung Benjamin
Asscociation des blessés de guerre
M Se4
RIVIERE PATRICE
Best Triathlon Saint Nazaire
M Ve3
MOYER Quentin
TRI ATTITUDE 41
M Se1
Napolitano Claudio
Issy triathlon
M Ve1
Etoile Carl
M Ve1
ansquer dominique
Quimper Triathlon
M Ve4
Chausson Rénald
Usv triathlon
M Se4
Lecamus Pascal
Antony Triathlon Club
M Ve3
DELAFOY THIERRY
Orléans ASFAS Triathlon
M Ve4
LACAILLE LAURENT
M Ve1
RAT LUC
SENS TRIATHLON
M Ve6
LE MOAL FABRICE
Orléans asfas tri
M Se4
DECRETON JULIEN
Antony natation section triathlon
M Se4
Garnier Ronan
Antony natation section triathlon
M Ve2
meunier alexandre
Sens Triathlon
M Se4
CEDRIN Thibault
M Se2
PRUNIER Laurent
Cherbourg Triathlon
M Ve1
HARY BERTRAND
Laneuville devant Nancy triathlon
M Ve3
Deniaud Vincent
TCC Clissonnais
M Ve3
Berranger Fabrice
M Ve2
lepley kevin
asfas tri
M Se3
GUEYE Emmanuel
TCJ
M Se4
LE MEUR JEREMY
CO VERNOUILLET TRIATHLON
M Se3
MORINIERE Matthieu
M Ve1
Deffe Laurent
TCJ
M Ve2
Barrau Nicolas
M Se2
Gourmaud Yoann
Les Lions Chatelleraudais
M Se3
Paqui Pascal
TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY
M Ve3
BOURVEAU YVONNICK
CORMARIS TRIATHLON
M Ve3
ROZETTE Maxime
M Se4
Calibre Nicolas
M Ve3
Hillaire Romain
T.C. Joué Les Tours
M Se2
POULAIN JEAN-LUC
YVETOT TRIATHLON
M Ve5
desmaison thomas
veron triathlon
M Se3
MIGNE Romain
M Se3
SINEUX Christophe
CARQUEFOU
M Se2
LORGERON Arnaud
M Se4
Vault Nicolas
Trimay
M Se3
GASPARD Romuald
Cherbourg Triathlon
M Ve2
LE BRAS Benoit
LES TRITONS MELDOIS
M Se1
trosseau damien
M Ve1
Corneau Julien
M Se2
DUPONT LANDRY
M Se4
peron gael
rabelais chinon triathlon
M Ve3
Moussu Stephane
353 triathlon
M Ve3
HALLAIS Thomas
Lille Triathlon
M Se4
VIALLON Dominique
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve2
PINOT RONALD
M Ve1
MORAUX Yannick
TOBESPORT
M Ve2
TKACZ Richard
Beaumont triathlon
M Ve5
CHAUMET Alexis
M Se2
LE CLECH ROMAIN
CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON
M Se2
serieys boris
M Ve1
Jodra Lucas
M Se1
Champigny Florian
M Se1
Binczyk Ludovic
TC Avion
M Se4
TROMAS Pierre
Lions Chatelleraudais
M Se4
BEAUCHET Nicolas
Cherbourg Triathlon
M Ve1
michaud eric
le poire sur vie triathlon
M Ve2
MAISONNIER stéphane
M Ve2
Bocquet Arthur
M Se2
GUENOT CYRIL
M Ve2
Feydel Adrien
Senart
M Se3
Bescher Marc
M Se3
NIVET Frédéric
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37
M Ve2
Pedrono Yannick
Triathlon club montauban
M Ve3
Lopez Pascal
Chessy Triathlon Val d’Europe
M Ve3
cadart yoann
montluçon triathlon
M Se4
Hebert Arnaud
M Ve2
LESAGE PASCAL
353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRE
M Ve1
MAZOYER fredy
M Ve2
Pommier Thomas
Plpb
M Se2
GUINES Dominique
OCC de Natation
M Ve3
DAVID Loïc
Triathlon Chinon
M Ve4
HARDY Christophe
YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON
M Ve2
TESSIER Jacky
SAS TrI 37
M Ve2
POIRETTE JULIEN
LILLE TRIATHLON
M Ve1
Chudzinski Richard
TC Avion
M Ve3
Bréau Antoine
M Se3
Boué jacky
rabelais triathlon chinon
M Ve6
Manzini marco
SAINTES Triathlon
M Ve3
JUNCA Matthieu
M Se2
LOY Stephan
Orleans-ASFAS-Triathlon
M Ve3
Christeaut Jeremy
ASFAS
M Se4
brones david
yerres 91
M Ve2
GIRARDEAU Benjamin
Saint laurent Nouan triathlon
M Se4
PACE Ludovic
licence individuelle compétition
M Ve2
Rharbi Badr
Es nanterre
M Se4
péré arnaud
M Se2
Lecouturier Laurent
Entente Sportive Nanterre
M Ve3
PICOU Eric
ES NANTERRE
M Ve2
SORAIN ALAIN
kbt
M Ve3
Poignard David
ESPAD
M Se4
BUCHS fredic
BCT
M Ve3
Descors loic
M Se4
Carriere Simon
M Se1
Asfir Frank
Bourges triathlon
M Ve2
ESTEVE Thomas
CA Villenave d'Ornon
M Ve1
Dejaegere Yann
TC Avion
M Se4
Guillais Emmanuel
triathlon flers la ferte mace
M Ve2
GICQUEAU Thierry
Courbevoie Triathlon
M Ve3
pragnon jerome
TCJ
M Ve2
paugois frederic
vendome triathon
M Ve1
Boisseau Romain
M Se1
HENOCQUE Hugo
Pastel Triathlon Saint Quentin
M Se2
Bailleux Samuel
EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON
M Se2
MOREL Valentin
M Se2
Deblaise Dominique
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION
M Ve2
Prieto Yannick
ESM Gonfreville L’Ocher
M Ve2
HAON rodollphe
trinosaure
M Ve1
HUGUET Fabrice
BEST triathlon Saint NAZAIRE
M Ve2
Flutto Laurent
M Se4
Le fur Mickael
353 TRIATHLON CLUB
M Ve1
Moreau Benjamin
Noisytriathlon
M Ve1
NONET Jean Charles
TCJ
M Ve2
Baali Rachid
M Ve2
DUPORT Franck
M Ve2
Cochon Mehdi
M Ve1
TIEVANT ROMAIN
M Se1
LECOMTE Julien
I@D France
M Se4
Messina Franck
Team Jool
M Ve3
CALATAYUT THIERRY
M Se3
Jamet Olivier
M Ve1
TIPHENE Mickaël
Orléans ASFAS Triathlon
M Se4
JOUMIER BAPTISTE
M Se2
MALLET Kevin
M Se4
VIOLLET REMI
Sam Merignac Triathlon
M Se3
Borel Loïc
M Se2
Boniteau Laurent
Villepinte triathlon 93
M Ve3
Mortreau Andy
Vérin triathlon
M Se3
lagouardat pierre
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
M Ve3
BENITAH rodolphe
M Ve3
BAUDU Benoit
Dans Le Rouge
M Se2
Le Bihan Nicolas
M Se2
Le Roux Franck
M Ve2
Lecompte Benjamin
M Se2
BUTTIN Gaëtan
Halluin
M Se4
ORSINI Adrien
M Se2
Lorgeron Gaëtan
M Se4
Levavasseur Johan
M Ve1
SMITH Tristan
J3 Amilly Section Triathlon
M Se4
devillers maxime
M Se3
deplaix sebastien
M Ve1
Constantin Sébastien
Triathlon Club de Châtellerault
M Ve1
pépin christophe
M Ve2
LECROQ Hugo
M Se1
Gourdon Patrice
Rabelais Triathlon Chinon
M Ve6
LE CAR frédérick
Best Saint Nazaire
M Ve3
URFALINO ANTHONY
TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN
M Ve2
Rucheton Thomas
ASPTT Orléans Triathlon
M Se3
DONNAT DAVID
Entente Sportive Nanterre
M Ve2
mallier bertrand
laval
M Ve3
Monnet Virginien
M Se1
pellet THIERRY
M Ve3
GIBERT eric
M Ve2
CHARLES ERIC
LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB
M Ve3
Juge Franck
PACT 44
M Ve2
MARTEAU Cyrille
M Ve2
Tardivon Jonathan
M Se3
DEROUINEAU FABIEN
Chambéry Triathlon
M Se3
piton romain
sas tri 37
M Se3
THEREZE Philippe
Cherbourg Triathlon
M Ve2
PANNEQUIN François
ANTONY NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON
M Ve4
BOURDET Emmanuel
M Ve1
Caris Jean
Asptt angers
M Se3
Trouve Mathieu
Les lions chatelleraudais
M Se2
sartis yvan
TC JOUE
M Ve1
fougère corentin
M Se1
Ferre Thierry
Triveloce
M Ve4
Ravaux Jean-Christophe
LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB
M Ve2
CHAUVEL GUILLAUME
Versailles Triathlon
M Se4
RUSSO Jérôme
353 Club Vitré
M Ve1
BENOIT Jérémie
M Se2
CHARDON Vivien
CASINO
M Ve1
Richelet Matthieu
M Se3
Grossin Jérôme
Sas triathlon
M Ve1
FLÉCHEAU Bruno
Rssc Athlétisme
M Ve2
GUERCHE Bastien
M Ju
Neuville Rodolphe
Cnp
M Se2
CHERON MAXENCE
M Se4
Broutet Fabrice
TCJ
M Ve2
HAMDADOU Morad
Cherbourg Triathlon
M Ve4
GARANGER Sylvain
M Se4
GUERIF PATRICK
TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS
M Ve3
Lindrec Nicolas
M Se4
Perinet Norbert
M Ve3
Gonsard Mickael
MAT 72
M Ve3
mas antoine
Tcj
M Se3
Binet Olivier
Limoges Triathlon
M Se4
CHAUVIN NOEL
CHATEAU-GONTIER
M Ve2
Baudu Olivier
Dans le rouge
M Se3
ALGRET damien
SAS TRI 37
M Ve1
Fièvre Christophe
M Se3
GRELLET GUILLAUME
ASPTT ANGERS
M Se4
Corréas Stéphane
RSSC Triathlon
M Ve2
Barreau Stéphane
CRV Lyon Triathlon
M Ve3
LIGER FRANCOIS
ANTONY TRIATHLON
M Ve5
ribreau fabien
loches 37 triathlon
M Se2
Colas Jerome
TC JOUE-LES-TOURS
M Se4
Poirier Arthur
SAS Triathlon
M Se1
Thomas Nicolas
M Se4
CAEN Romain
Cherbourg Triathlon
M Se3
GUILLET Philippe
le poire sur vie triathlon
M Ve2
vrillon sylvain
Nouatre
M Se3
DJOUAD SALAH
M Ve4
Remy Pierre
Pastel triathlon Saint Quentin
M Se2
Chabance Stephanie
M Ve3
Jean-François Nicolas
Beaumont triathlon
M Ve1
SENECAL Bertrand
M Ve1
lHOMME Yannick
M Ve2
Virlouvet HERVÉ
Jeunesses sportives d'Allonnes section triathlon
M Ve2
escaffre florent
M Ve2
DEVANT ANTHONY
M Se3
LEVEQUE THOMAS
M Se4
GUENANTEN David
ASASPP TRIATHLON
M Ve2
GUIVARCH Dominique
LEMON GRASS TRIATHLON TEAM
M Ve3
Foulongani Andy
Gost
M Se4
PION EMILIEN
M Se4
MIZZON THIERRY
SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON
M Ve1
CHENE DAVID
VERON TRIATHLON
M Se3
CONAN Mickaël
WILD TEAM TRIATHLON
M Ve2
Pouchain Grégory
TC Avion
M Ve2
MAZUEL François
Paris Sport Club
M Se2
CHASTAS CLAUDE
Val De Reuil Triathlon
M Ve3
BOUTET Vincent
TC Joué les tours
M Ve1
supiot dominique
triveloce
M Ve3
GUILLAUME Samuel
USC TRI
M Ve1
ROUSSEL Romain
M Se3
DELFORGE GUILLAUME
M Ve1
GAUTIER CHRISTOPHE
353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRE
M Ve2
Carasso Louis
Stade poitevin triathlon
M Se1
FEUILLET Johan
Rainbow Multisport Team
M Ve3
Jeunet Cédric
Kemperlé Triathlon
M Ve1
DENIZET FRANCOIS
M Ve3
VAUVY Philippe
TC joué les tours
M Ve2
garnier romain
Courbevoie triathlon
M Ve1
GANGNEUX JULIEN
M Se2
aumarechal alain
tri attitude 41
M Se4
Gaignard Julien
Courbevoie Triathlon
M Se4
BERLAND Pierre-Marie
SENART TRIATHLON
M Se2
Tzarick Guillaume
Asfas orleans triathlon
M Se3
Mallarte Vincent
TC Avion
M Ve3
QUINTON FRANCK
TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE
M Ve2
Champenois Nicolas
LMA TRI 45
M Se4
jousse antoine
MAT 72
M Ve1
Laforgue Philippe
Tcm
M Ve2
allard sylvain
M Se3
Tarou Thomas
Saint avertin sport
M Se3
NOYE FABRICE
Triathlon Club Montalbanais
M Ve1
BERMELL Philippe
USSP
M Ve2
Cussac Geraud
Triathlon Sannois Franconville
M Se2
SAUSSEREAU OLIVIER
M Ve2
Cuda Damien
M Se4
ROCHE Antony
M Ve2
Houbre Mathieu
M Se3
PAINEAU Sébastien
Anille Braye Triathlon
M Se4
Laquet Morgan
Nevers Triathlon
M Ve1
Bellessort Arnaud
Usv
M Ve1
yaiche david
M Se1
PETIT Guillaume
Les Lions Chatelleraudais
M Ve1
FATIN PATRICK
CYCLABLE TOURS
M Ve2
brousse claude
Sant Avertin Sport
M Ve6
ROBERT NICOLAS
TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE
M Ve2
Constant Thierry
M Ve2
LAURENT ALAIN
M Ve3
Benard Jérémie
353 triathlon
M Se4
Perez Julien
353 Triathlon club
M Se4
Da Apresentação Christophe
TSF95
M Ve1
rabasse adrien
M Se3
Boursin Antoine
ES Nanterre triathlon
M Se2
hebert thomas
M Ve1
Renault Florent
M Se3
gidel guilaume
cherbourg triathlon
M Se3
brehier joel
Triathlon sport coueronnais
M Se4
marchand eric
Edre et Gesvres Triathlon
M Ve1
BERTRAND Corentin
M Se1
BELLUCCI Julien
TCM
M Se2
ser christophe
M Ve1
Gourdet Christophe
Bourges triathlon
M Ve1
Marti Bastien
M Se4
Hillaire Rémi
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Se2
DELFOSSE Christophe
Les Mureaux
M Ve2
forget franck
M Ve2
Aubert Jules
M Se1
DROMEL Cédric
Rssc triathlon
M Ve2
Fourrey Denis
ES Nanterre Triathlon
M Ve2
khieu bandith
M Se3
GIRARD Patricia
TOURS'N AVENTURE
M Ve2
Vanardois Romain
M Se2
gautherin damien
TSF
M Ve1
PINARD DANY
ISSY TRIATHLON
M Ve1
GENEREAU Michel
M Ve3
Guertin Hervé
VeRon triathlon
M Ve4
DUNEAU WILFRID
TCC36
M Ve2
laudou vincent
Versailles Triathlon
M Ve1
bruzeau boris
VIERZON TRIATHLON 18
M Ve1
chitour yacine
antony natation
M Ve3
Faye Bruno
Team Coutras triathlon
M Ve2
Ingles Hugo
M Se1
Cazin Laurent
M Ve2
Liets Theo
M Se1
MONTJOTIN ARNAUD
MAT72
M Ve2
Lardeur Etienne
Oxygene PSA
M Ve1
DULONDEL Mathieu
J3 Amilly Section Triathlon
M Se2
CASTILLON Kévin
M Se3
Corbin Fabien
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve2
Lebarbier Regis
M Ve3
Giraud Emmanuel
Stade Poitevin Triathlon
M Ve1
SUDRY Fabian
triathlon sport coueronnais
M Ve2
PREVET SEBASTIEN
M Ve1
THEODET Nicolas
TNT Nouâtre
M Se2
Igui Pascal
M Ve1
LEJEUNE Pierre-Henry
_
M Se3
VERMEEREN Sylvain
DSBR
M Ve1
Dubuy Gerard
M Ve4
Naveau Laurent
Alençontriathlon
M Ve2
BETTI Nicolas
Vineuil Sports Triathlon
M Se3
POURPOUR FABIIEN
VCC LES PIEUX
M Se4
Quéméner Thibault
M Se2
Le boucher Pascal
Joue les tours
M Ve4
Mechineau Ulric
Triathlon Sannois-Franconville
M Se1
Avril henri
triathlon haute saintonge
M Ve3
FILLASTRE david
Yvetot Triathlon
M Ve2
De bayle des HERMENS Thibaut
ESN Nanterre
M Se3
SEMUR LUDOVIC
M Se4
LAFUIE-WSZOLEK THOMAS
Les Lions Chatelleraudais
M Se3
Barthoulot Sébastien
Wild Team Triathlon
M Se4
MASSON Nicolas
Cherbourg Triathlon
M Ve1
FRANCK ECHEVIN
SAS TRI 37
M Ve2
DOUCET Samuel
TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS
M Ve2
Benayoun Thierry
M Ve2
Helbert Vincent
353 Triathlon Club Vitré
M Ve1
EMORINE Pascal
OXYGENE PSA
M Ve3
FARGEAS Benjamin
M Ve1
HUAUME Jean-Baptiste
ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE
M Se4
NARCISSE Yannick
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve3
Paqui Rudy
TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY
M Se2
Baudoin Patrick
Beaumont Triathlon
M Ve5
daviaud Nicolas
TNT
M Se3
Leroy François-Xavier
Racing Club Brussels Triathlon
M Se2
guillon maxime
M Se2
Brebion Matthieu
M Se1
Plu Benjamin
Asfas Tri
M Se2
bouchard christophe
trimay
M Ve2
chanusot eric
Saint-Brieuc Triathlon
M Ve3
BRION CHRISTOPHE
ANTONY TRIATHLON
M Ve2
Loizon Paul
M Se1
Martin-Prevel Eric
OXYGENE PSA
M Ve1
DUVERGER Stéphane
Cherbourg Triathlon
M Ve2
Gaspard Christophe
Montfort Mere Triathlon
M Ve2
gacougnolle benoit
individuel
M Ve1
Maret Loic
M Se4
guais frederic
tobesport
M Ve1
FOUCAUD Thierry
Anille Braye Triathlon
M Ve5
AVRIL Flavien
Team Singlespeed
M Se4
Durand Jérôme
Triathlon Club de Joué lès Tours
M Se2
RENARD Nicolas
M Se2
petit cyril
M Ve2
Aymon Florent
Orléans Asfas triathlon
M Se3
PINON JIMMY
Rennes triathlon
M Se3
Le Corre Pierre
M Se3
esnouf didier
M Ve2
Fonseca Fernand
Sens triathlon
M Ve4
Octrovée Patrice
TCC36
M Ve3
CACHAN Thomas
ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON
M Se1
Brebion Alain
M Ve4
Delattre Frédéric
TC Avion
M Ve2
cuvelier arnaud
lille triathlon
M Se4
HUCK DAVID
TRIATHLON PORT LA NOUVELLE
M Ve1
Rivière Laurent
La Brie Francilienne Triathlon
M Ve2
Baudoin Cedric
M Se2
DHUY Thierry
M Ve4
mazzerbo jonathan
M Se3
Clouet Julien
M Se4
chandonnay sebastien
M Ve2
MAILLARD FRANCIS
Triathlon-Club de Châtellerault
M Ve4
SECHET Aymeric
M Se4
Dissaux Romain
Mbda triathlon
M Se3
Levallois Clement
M Se3
LEMESLE Emmanuel
Yvetot Triathlon
M Se4
Guerche Etienne
M Se3
Tiran Raphael
M Ve1
Clair Jean-Eudes
M Ve3
DAVID Benjamin
Triathlon Chinon
M Se2
PROVOST DENIS
ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA
M Ve2
TESSIER Thomas
SAS TrI 37
M Se1
Palluau Maxime
M Se1
Grossemy Eric
TC Avion
M Ve5
PETIT Xavier
M Ve3
Ponchard Kevin
M Se2
gauthier david
vierzon triathlon 18
M Se3
Baranger Geoffrey
SAS Tri 37
M Se2
Cousseau Fabien
M Ve1
delamare boris
ESMGO TRI
M Ve1
perrachon daniel
E.S. Nanterre
M Ve4
péré bastien
M Se4
Franchet Clément
M Se2
Aucher Cedric
Chessy triathlon
M Ve1
SABIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS
CHATEAU-GONTIER TRIATHLON
M Ve1
ANDRIOLLO OLIVIER
CLERMONT TRIATHLON
M Ve3
Descors Yannick
M Ve1
Randour Grégory
Bourges triathlon
M Ve1
LEGER FRANCK
MAT72
M Ve2
Wambst Philippe
M Ve3
DUREY Nicolas
M Se3
TUI Vicky
M Se3
dubois Michaël
ACRomorantin
M Ve2
servel Philippe
pastel triathlon
M Ve4
DUPRE JEAN-LOUIS
VENDOME TRIATHLON
M Ve3
Rondeau Martin
M Ve1
HENOCQUE Jean
Pastel Triathlon Saint Quentin
M Ve4
BIJOU David
Team jool
M Ve1
Henrat Christophe
Stade français
M Ve4
ROFFET Frédéric
Triathlon Académie Montluçon
M Ve1
schuletzki laurent
tcc 36
M Ve2
AVELINE Ludovic
Es Nanterre
M Ve3
Heurtault Aurelien
M Se3
Meyer Eric
M Ve4
Vannier Fabien
Véron triathlon
M Se4
Atarsia Jakub
Triathlon North Africa
M Se2
Enault Matthieu
Rouen triathlon
M Ve2
RIVIERE Laurent
M Se4
Pagnard Maxime
Garodens
M Se3
Benjamin Deloison
M Se4
CUVILLIER FRANCOIS
M Ve1
Renaud Jérôme
Triathlon Sannois Franconville
M Se3
Caillot Fabien
Requins couronnais triathlon
M Se3
CHAMPEAU DIDIER
CLUB OMNISPORTS VERNOUILLET
M Ve2
konarski jean-francois
triathlon club lievin
M Ve4
Jarton Gaëtan
M Se2
Maerten Fabien
Jool
M Ve2
rousseau jerome
tobesport
M Ve2
Delaunay Laurent
353 Triathlon Club Vitré
M Se3
Leenknegt Frederic
Lille triathlon
M Ve3
schultz corentin
La flèche triathlon
M Se1
Derrien Alexandre
Garodens
M Se3
Laloue Guillaume
RSSC
M Se4
PINEAU Philippe
Best Triathlon St Nazaire
M Ve2
RIDEZ Olivier
Triath'Lons
M Ve2
Francois Romain
M Se2
Mauger Cédric
M Ve2
CAILLAUD YOHANN
M Se3
FISCHER Pierre
TRITYC
M Se4
CESARI FREDERIC
M Ve3
Joannes Geoffrey
Clermont Triathlon
M Se2
Guerin Damien
M Se3
DAHANE Othmane
Antony Natation Section Triathlon
M Se4
Viard Loïc
M Ve1
DAZAT Jérôme
OXYGENE
M Ve1
LEMESLE Frederic
J3 Amilly Section Triathlon
M Ve4
SIMINSKI Arnaud
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON
M Se4
Chopineau Ludovic
M Se3
Delaporte Christophe
Uvd
M Ve3
courant patrice
TCJ
M Ve4
TISLE FREDERIC
MEUDON
M Ve3
trotzier thomas
Tri London
M Ve1
navarro ludovic
Flers La Ferté Triathlon
M Ve1
Dietrich Olivier
La Rochelle triathlon
M Ve1
IGIGABEL Jerome
M Ve1
Barrio Bertrand
Sastri37
M Ve2
Croze Guillaume
M Se3
Ferrand Sébastien
Paris Sport Club
M Ve1
PIMBERT FRANCK
Team Nouâtre Triathlon
M Ve2
Baston William
Paul Bert
M Ve4
MARTIN Christophe
M Ve2
Bertrand DAO
DB Coaching club
M Ve3
Pernel Maxime
M Se1
STRADY Frédéric
ASFAS TRI
M Ve2
Milord Alexis
Valence triathlon
M Se2
ROUX Laurent
TRI ATTITUDE 41
M Ve2
Fourasté Benoit
Véron Triathlon
M Se3
Le guillou Eric
UASG
M Ve3
TAPIN Fabrice
Cherbourg Triathlon
M Ve2
FAVRE ARNAUD
M Se4
MATTHIAS GOURGUES
ENDURANCE 72
M Se1
cocquempot frédéric
sens triathlon
M Ve3
Berohiel Cedric
M Ve2
chaintron cedric
CSST
M Ve1
Tremelat Guillaume
TriTeam Saint Germain
M Se3
ARSON sebastien
TNT EZANVILLE
M Ve1
Santin Lilian
Gien Triathlon
M Se2
VINCENT anthony
M Se4
chauveau patrice
M Ve1
Fourneret Kévin
ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON
M Se4
Mingot-rouger Benjamin
M Se3
MENDES JOHANN
JOOL
M Se4
Michel Charles
M Se3
Leroux Arthur
M Se2
BOURGET DIDIER
Usa triathlon
M Ve2
MORTEAU Nicolas
JOOL TEAM
M Ve2
PIQUET Boris
M Ve1
LEGUAY Daniel
Oxygène PSA
M Ve2
guillerm nicolas
sas tri
M Se3
BOUQUET Olivier
OXYGENE
M Se4
GENTET David
Cherbourg Triathlon
M Ve2
Collard Brice
Astre Creillois Triathlon
M Se4
Buffet marc
M Ve2
GUILLOTEAU Mickael
SEGRE TRIATHLON
M Ve1
Cyrill Moulin
triathlon Flers-la Ferté
M Ve1
Dolay Julien
ASPTT Tri Angers
M Se4
Colin Fred
M Ve1
Gicqueau Geoffroy
M Se4
ROUSSEAU ERIC
BEAUMONT TRIATHLON
M Ve3
Rolland David
M Ve1
Besson Céline
Beaumont Triathlon
F Ve1
DELEPINE Laure
Jool team
F Se4
BOURDENET Marlène
TCM
F Se2
SECKLER Valérie
OXYGENE PSA
F Ve2
Falgayrettes ELISE
TOBESPORT
F Se2
BENOIT Lison
F Se1
Couespel Marion
F Se2
BISSON Françoise
Triathlon Flers La Ferté Macé
F Se4
MUNAROLO Adeline
My Tribe
F Se3
MARINE ECHEVIN
ENDURANCE 72
F Se1
Debief Fanny
Senart Savigny triathlon
F Se3
Gastineau Laure
Poissy triathlon
F Se2
FREBERT Gaelle
Yvetot Triathlon
F Se3
Becam Mathilde
Jool Team
F Se1
Napol Alexia
Antony Natattion
F Se2
Rouault Laetitia
JSAllonnes Triathlon
F Se3
Rubin de Cervens Pauline
Athletique Club Boulogne Billancourt
F Se2
RIVAT ANNE
F Se4
Chouleysko Melissa
Orléans asfas triathlon
F Se3
Conan Anne
ASFAS TRI
F Se4
MAISONOBE Aurore
F Se3
Bodard Céline
Sens Tri
F Se2
CARPENTIER Marine
F Se2
briault marie
val de reuil triathlon
F Se3
Eberhardt Inès
TNT Ézanville
F Se1
Letoffe Cécile
F Ve2
DJOUAD CAROLE
TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18
F Ve1
Kuchniczak Elsa
Usv triathlon
F Ve1
Christeaut Caroline
F Se4
BELLET ANA
cote d'opale triathlon saint-omer
F Ve3
Indaud Isabelle
Mat 72
F Ve3
Dudas THI Hong hanh
Antony triathlon
F Ve2
DESPRES LYDIE
Mat 72
F Ve2
PRUNOTTO BLANDINE
F Ve2
Coudray Merryl
astre Creillois
F Ve1
REGOLLE Benedicte
Lille triathlon
F Ve4
LEPELLETIER Delphine
Cherbourg Triathlon
F Ve2
DELABRE ANNIE
PLM Conflans
F Ve4
Mordrelle Christelle
ESN Nanterre
F Ve2
NARCISSE Hélène
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
F Ve2
boillot sara
RMA Racing Mukti Athlon
F Ve3
guichard aurélie
F Ve1
LAGORCE Marion
Senart Triathlon
F Se4
Noyelle Fabienne
Pastel
F Ve1
chevrier jean-françois
tobesport
F Se4
CHOYER CATHERINE
Laval Triathlon Club
F Ve3
ROGEZ Christelle
F Ve2
LECOURT MARIE PIERRE
Best Saint Nazaire
F Ve3
HARAUX HELENE
PARIS SPORT CLUB
F Ve1
DORION NATHALIE
TCCM36
F Ve2
Courcier Harmonie
F Se4
DURAND Marie
F Se4
Genay Lucile
F Se2
pettersin christine
trimay
F Ve3
GAELLE MOULIN
triathlon Flers-la Ferté
F Se4
combet myriam
levallois triathlon
F Ve4
lamouroux sylvie
Beaumont Triathlon
F Ve2
LEGRAND Estelle
Montfort Méré Triathlon
F Ve3
Bernardy Genevieve
F Ve2
Rondeau Marguerite
F Se4
stettler gwenaelle
sens triathlon
F Ve1
POl Delphine
TCJ
F
ALZAIX Anne
F Ve2
ROBERT RENATA
Beaumont Triathlon
F Ve3
Vehovec Julie
Triathle86
F Ve1
Guilloumy Alexandra
TCJ
F Se1
schmidt caroline
MONTLUCON triathlon
F Ve1
Noé Isabelle
F Ve3
Pons Sandrine
Issy triathlon
F Ve3
james christine
vineuil
F Ve1
MAUDUIT Valerie
Antony triathlon
F Ve2
Troyon Maeva
VO2 triathlon
F Se2
Caille Laurence
Tcjoué les tours
F Ve1
flajolet sabine
team srac
F Ve2
Poussard Sophie
RSSCTRIATHLON
F Ve3
COUTARD Sandrine
POISSY TRIATHLON
F Ve3
Guillot Floriane
Mons triathlon
F Se4
Thobois Valérie
ESN Triathlon Nanterre
F Ve2
Roger Karine
Team jool
F Ve2
hamon marie=line
triathlon sannois franconville
F Ve1
THENOT Nadine
TRI M A Y
F Ve2
PERCHERY Marie
SAM Triathlon
F Ve1
DELMARLE Anne
F Ve1
Farda Castelain Sarah
Antony natation section Triathlon
F Se3
guillot séverine
F Ve3
Longomba Claire
F Se2
Ribeiro Valérie
Beaumont triathlon
F Ve1
fougeres christelle
yvetot triathlon
F Ve2
Audin Veronique
F Ve2
Leduc Lenaig
F
Girardeau Caroline
Saint laurent Nouan triathlon
F Se4
Izaro Baztarrika
F Ve1
Richard Marie-Noëlle
Triathlon Sannois Franconville
F Ve1
BRULET Nathalie
Beaumont Triatlon
F Ve3
LESOURD Catherine
Torcy club triathlon
F Ve2
RAPEAUD CECILE
FLERS LA FERTE
F Ve1
Ferrand Emma
RSSC
F Se3
Veuillez patienter...