29ème Triathlon de Joué Lès Tours Sprint individuel (S) réservé aux licenciés FFTRI
Nom Prénom |
Club |
Cat |
Statut |
MADELON LAURENT |
JSA TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
BUFFET FREDERIC |
|
M Se3 |
|
DEVELLE JULIEN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
BESCHERON JEAN DANIEL |
AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON |
M Ve7 |
|
RAFFAULT BAPTISTE |
TCJ |
M Se1 |
|
CORBIN FABIEN |
TCJ |
M Ve3 |
|
GUILLEMOT PHILIPPE |
TCJ |
M Ve3 |
|
VOLLARD VALENTIN |
ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
MONTIEGE DAVID |
VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
GUERTIN HERVé |
VéRON TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
FOURASTé BENOIT |
VéRON TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
DVORIANOFF ALEXANDRE |
RABELAIS TRIATHLON CHINON |
M Ve2 |
|
MOSSERON MERRI |
VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
ROBERT BAPTISTE |
POISSY TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
DUPORT BERTRAND |
ANTONY NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
NOYAU THIERRY |
KBT |
M Ve4 |
|
HILLAIRE ROMAIN |
T.C. JOUé LES TOURS |
M Se4 |
|
SIONNEAU FRANçOIS |
|
M Ve3 |
|
CANET THéOPHILE |
ASFAS |
M Se1 |
|
JACQUET EMILIEN |
TCJ |
M Se4 |
|
MOUS GUILLAUME |
TCJ |
M Se3 |
|
HUVET VINCENT |
SAS TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
SUFFISSEAU BERNARD |
TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHâTELLERAULT |
M Ve7 |
|
BODIN ROMAIN |
SAM |
M Se4 |
|
COFFIN FABIEN |
TRIVELOCE |
M Ve3 |
|
CARO VINCENT |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve3 |
|
DELUGRE RAPHAEL |
|
M Se3 |
|
HUAUME JEAN-BAPTISTE |
ATT |
M Ve1 |
|
MULTON PAUL |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve5 |
|
VINCENT FLORENT |
AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
GHEERARDYN SEBASTIEN |
SPORT OXYGENE NATURE VAL DE L INDRE |
M Ve2 |
|
DECOUSSE JEAN PHILIPPE |
ANGERS TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
IGAU LéONARD |
ASPTT ORLéANS TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
ROBISCHUNG BENJAMIN |
ASSCOCIATION DES BLESSéS DE GUERRE |
M Ve1 |
|
TOURNEUX PATRICK |
TRIATHON CLUB DE JOUé |
M Ve4 |
|
OLIVIER MANUEL |
HAC TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
LUBINEAU CYRIL |
|
M Ve2 |
|
ROUX LAURENT |
TRI ATTITUDE 41 |
M Ve3 |
|
DA CUNHA MATTHéIS |
ASFAS TRIATHLON |
M Se1 |
|
COUTON CHARLEY |
TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUE LES TOURS |
M Ve1 |
|
HUBERT JEAN FRANçOIS |
TOBESPORT |
M Ve4 |
|
CHARTIER YANNIS |
JOUé LES TOURS TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
SABATER JULIEN |
VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
MONPROFIT THIERRY |
RSSCTRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
VALERA THOMAS |
VERON TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
SIMON STéPHANE |
SAINT-AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 |
M Ve4 |
|
DUMAS FLORENT |
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
ROUZIER BERTRAND |
SAINT CYR |
M Ve4 |
|
SARLANGE ALEXIS |
|
M Se3 |
|
DELPECH BENOIT |
|
M Ve1 |
|
VERDIN REGIS |
TRIATHLON CLUB CHATELLERAULT |
M Ve6 |
|
DERRE AMBROISE |
TCJ JOUé LES TOURS |
M Se1 |
|
CAMERA GUILLAUME |
LES LIONS CHATELLERAULDAIS |
M Se4 |
|
SOUMILLAC DAVID |
TCJ |
M Ve3 |
|
VIOT ANTHONY |
ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
GUILBAUD HUGO |
ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE |
M Se2 |
|
HIESSE OLIVIER |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve1 |
|
BOUTON CHRISTOPHE |
LOCHES37 TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
VAN WONTERGHEM GUILLAUME |
|
M Se4 |
|
DRILLAUD FREDERIC |
VIERZON TRIATHLON 18 |
M Ve2 |
|
FRANCK ECHEVIN |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve3 |
|
ROBERT COSME |
ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
NOURY PATRICE |
SASTRI37 |
M Ve4 |
|
JACQUET FREDERIC |
LA FLèCHE TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
DUBOIS MICHAëL |
ACROMORANTIN |
M Ve3 |
|
VACHERESSE ANTOINE |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Se1 |
|
PITON ROMAIN |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Se4 |
|
CHENUT CHRISTOPHE |
ASFAS TRI |
M Ve4 |
|
ROBERT FABRICE |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Se3 |
|
LALOUE GUILLAUME |
RSSC |
M Ve1 |
|
ARDILLON LAURENT |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve1 |
|
CHAMBON FRANçOIS |
ANSA |
M Ve7 |
|
BROS THOMAS |
ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON |
M Se1 |
|
RUCHETON THOMAS |
ASPTT ORLéANS TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
SUET DIDIER |
|
M Ve3 |
|
SYMONEAUX OLIVIER |
TCCM 36 |
M Ve3 |
|
TESSIER THOMAS |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Se2 |
|
BOUé SéBASTIEN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
BOUCHER THIERRY |
RSSCTRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
BASTAT MARCEAU |
|
M Se4 |
|
GUERIN PASCAL |
SAN10 |
M Ve3 |
|
ROBERT ETIENNE |
POISSY TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
COTTENCEAU JULIEN |
ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
GALLERNE PASCAL |
GOURIN TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
LEGUERN JULES |
TCJ |
M Se4 |
|
URSELY FRéDéRIC |
TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUé LèS TOURS |
M Ve2 |
|
CHEVRIER CHRISTOPHE |
TOBESPORT |
M Ve4 |
|
MONERAT GEOFFREY |
|
M Se3 |
|
BONIN CHARLIE |
|
M Ve2 |
|
DENIS LEO |
ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON |
M Se1 |
|
MLATAC NICOLAS |
ISSY LES MOULINEAUX |
M Se4 |
|
PACE LUDOVIC |
LICENCE INDIVIDUELLE COMPéTITION |
M Ve3 |
|
GAVEAU STEPHANE |
ACR ROMORANTIN |
M Ve3 |
|
LE ROY GUILLAUME |
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
PROUST PHILIPPE |
|
M Ve5 |
|
EDELY GUILLAUME |
|
M Se4 |
|
PILLAUDIN DAVID |
RSSC TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
FLEUREAU PASCAL |
|
M Ve3 |
|
TOURNEUX PIERRE |
TCJ |
M Se2 |
|
GIRIEU LUC |
RICM |
M Ve1 |
|
PENOT STEPHANE |
AS GIEN NATATION TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
MARTIN JEAN FRANCOIS |
RSSC TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
TRIATHLON LICENCE |
LES SABLES VENDéE TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
MORTREAU ANDY |
VéRON TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
SORAIN ALAIN |
KBT |
M Ve4 |
|
RIBREAU FABIEN |
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
FASILLEAU CHRISTOPHE |
|
M Ve2 |
|
LEGRU JEAN-CHRISTOPHE |
AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
GUENAND ALEXIS |
|
M Se1 |
|
AUBERT PHILIPPE |
TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHâTELLERAULT |
M Ve4 |
|
MERCIER KEVIN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
RAYNAL XAVIER |
SAN10 |
M Ve4 |
|
LAVERGNE DORIAN |
VIERZON TRIATHLON 18 |
M Se3 |
|
COLAS JEROME |
TC JOUE-LES-TOURS |
M Ve1 |
|
LESAGE PHILIPPE |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve6 |
|
THEOPHILE FLORIAN |
TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUé LES TOURS |
M Se4 |
|
FAYE SéBASTIEN |
|
M Ve3 |
|
PRAGNON JEROME |
|
M Ve3 |
|
CHEVRIEUX ANTOINE |
TRIATTITUDE |
M Se2 |
|
BOUSSIRON DAVID |
CSSTMICROELECTRONICS |
M Ve1 |
|
PIOGÉ DANIEL |
VSF TRI |
M Ve5 |
|
BALESTRO CLéMENT |
ANJOU TRIATHLON TRÉLAZÉ |
M Se4 |
|
BASTARD ARNAUD |
ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
OGIRE JEAN PIERRE |
TCJ |
M Ve3 |
|
BAILLY NATHAN |
VENDôME TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
BELLOUARD SYLVAIN |
TRIMAY |
M Ve1 |
|
LAUJON FRéDéRIC |
AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
GEROME BENJAMIN |
|
M Se3 |
|
SARTIS YVAN |
TC JOUE |
M Ve2 |
|
DUWIQUET JEAN PHILIPPE |
RSSC TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
AUBIN SIMEON |
|
M Se1 |
|
JAECKERT FREDERIC |
SAS TRIATHLON 37 / TEAM FAIRBIZ |
M Ve4 |
|
ROBERT JORDAN |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Se3 |
|
PAIMPARé MATTHIEU |
LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS |
M Ve1 |
|
VACHERESSE CHRISTOPHE |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve4 |
|
GRET JéRéMY |
TC JOUE LES TOURS |
M Se3 |
|
CORMIER CYRIL |
AAJB NATATION |
M Ve1 |
|
PHELIPPEAU GILLES |
LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS |
M Ve7 |
|
ENGELHARD FéLIX |
ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON |
M Se1 |
|
CASSANT EMILIEN |
|
M Se4 |
|
COUDIERE YANICK |
|
M Ve3 |
|
RABASSE GILLES |
TCJ |
M Ve3 |
|
TéTARD BRIAN |
ENVY EPINAY SOUS SéNART TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
OLIVIERI TONY |
TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHâTELLERAULT |
M Ve1 |
|
COLMAN ALAIN |
|
M Ve5 |
|
FERRé FABIEN |
OTC |
M Se4 |
|
CUREAU MIKAEL |
|
M Ve2 |
|
MOYER QUENTIN |
TRI ATTITUDE |
M Se2 |
|
GUIHAUME YVES |
|
M Ve1 |
|
DUPUIS LUC |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve4 |
|
GOGER TONY |
TOBESPORT |
M Ve2 |
|
ARNAULT SEBASTIEN |
LOCHES TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
VION ANTOINE |
SAINT AVERTIN TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
BOCQUET ARTHUR |
|
M Se3 |
|
CORDIER MATHIEU |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve2 |
|
LE ROUZIC MICKAëL |
|
M Ve3 |
|
FOLTZ PIERRE-ALAIN |
SAS TRI |
M Ve4 |
|
TOURNEMINE PAUL |
|
M Se3 |
|
ANTIGNY JONATHAN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
MAILLARD FRANCIS |
TRIATHLON-CLUB DE CHâTELLERAULT |
M Ve6 |
|
CHEROUVRIER THéO |
SAS TRIATHLON 37 |
M Be |
|
AUBERTIN YANNICK |
TCJ |
M Se4 |
|
POUZET PHILIPPE |
TRIATHLON CLUB CHATELLERAULT |
M Ve3 |
|
POMMIER LILIAN |
TCJ |
M Ve1 |
|
JANSEN TJEP |
MAT 72 |
M Ve5 |
|
LANDRY FABIEN |
RSSC TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
COLIN REMI |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve2 |
|
FIOT SéBASTIEN |
LOCHES37TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
BARRé JORDANE |
|
M Ve1 |
|
ROSSIGNOL PATRICE |
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
LECOMPTE BENJAMIN |
|
M Se3 |
|
AUDEBERT JEAN-NOëL |
ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE |
M Ve2 |
|
ROBERT STéPHANE |
POISSY TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
BARBEY MATHIEU |
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS |
M Se1 |
|
KERN MAXIME |
TCJ |
M Se4 |
|
MASSET YANNICK |
SASTRI37 |
M Ve4 |
|
MARCEL VALENTIN |
|
M Se3 |
|
FOURRIER JONATHAN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
LEROY MATEO |
JOUE LES TOURS |
M Se1 |
|
DESPRETZ THOMAS |
|
M Se4 |
|
HUGUET EMILIE |
VMT |
F Se4 |
|
BRIDIER FELICIE |
BOURGES TRI |
F Ve2 |
|
FICHAUX AUDREY |
ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON |
F Se1 |
|
TEYSSANDIER MURIEL |
TCJ |
F Ve1 |
|
PERRET CAMILLE |
TCJ |
F Se1 |
|
PINAULT CéCILE |
SAM TRI |
F Ve4 |
|
LAMY CASSANDRA |
TCJ |
F Se3 |
|
PAYANT JUSTINE |
TCJ |
F Se1 |
|
THIEN HON MINE LAURA |
LE CLUB TRIATHLON |
F Se4 |
|
AURAND MEGGY |
ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON |
F Se4 |
|
DUTERRAGE IZIA |
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ TRIATHLON |
F Se3 |
|
CHEVARD MATHILDE |
TCJ |
F Se1 |
|
MORIN SYLVIE |
ASAV TRIATHLON |
F Se4 |
|
LALY ALICE |
SAM TRIATHLON |
F Se4 |
|
FLOQUET PAULINE |
TCJ |
F Se2 |
|
KOCH PAULINE |
SAINT AVERTIN |
F Se2 |
|
CAO ISABELLE |
|
F Ve4 |
|
BORDEAU MANUéLA |
ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON |
F Ve1 |
|
ONASSENKO LAETITIA |
|
F Ve2 |
|
CHEVARD SANDRINE |
TCJ |
F Ve2 |
|
DORION NATHALIE |
TCCM36 |
F Ve3 |
|
COURCIER HARMONIE |
JS ALLONNES TRIATHLON |
F Ve1 |
|
SARLAT PATRICIA |
TCJ |
F Ve5 |
|
PROUST MILENE |
POTENTIELLEMENT FUTUR ADHéRENTE AU TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUE LES TOURS |
F Se4 |
|
TUISAT EMMANUELLE |
J3 AMILLY TRIATHLON |
F Ve3 |
|
KERNACKER PAULINE |
VENDOME TRIATHLON |
F Se1 |
|
DEMARS LAURENCE |
J3 AMILLY TRIATHLON |
F Ve4 |
|
LHOIR CELINE |
ACR TRIATHLON |
F Ve2 |
|