29ième Triathlon de Joué Lès Tours Sprint individuel (S) réservé aux licenciés FFTRI

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
ANTIGNY JONATHAN M Se4
ARDILLON LAURENT SAS TRI 37 M Se4
ARNAULT SEBASTIEN LOCHES TRIATHLON M Ve2
AUBERT PHILIPPE TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHâTELLERAULT M Ve3
AUBERTIN YANNICK TCJ M Se3
AUBIN SIMEON M Ju
AUDEBERT JEAN-NOëL ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE M Ve1
AURAND MEGGY ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON F Se3
BAILLY NATHAN VENDôME TRIATHLON M Se1
BALESTRO CLéMENT ANJOU TRIATHLON TRÉLAZÉ M Se3
BARBEY MATHIEU T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ju
BARRé JORDANE M Se4
BASTARD ARNAUD ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve1
BASTAT MARCEAU M Se3
BELLOUARD SYLVAIN TRIMAY M Se4
BESCHERON JEAN DANIEL AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON M Ve6
BOCQUET ARTHUR M Se2
BODIN ROMAIN SAM M Se3
BONIN CHARLIE M Ve1
BORDEAU MANUéLA ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON F Se4
BOUCHER THIERRY RSSCTRIATHLON M Ve4
BOUé SéBASTIEN M Se4
BOUSSIRON DAVID CSSTMICROELECTRONICS M Se4
BOUTON CHRISTOPHE LOCHES37 TRIATHLON M Ve4
BRIDIER FELICIE BOURGES TRI F Ve1
BROS THOMAS ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ca
BUFFET FREDERIC M Se2
CAMERA GUILLAUME LES LIONS CHATELLERAULDAIS M Se3
CANET THéOPHILE ASFAS M Ju
CAO ISABELLE F Ve3
CARO VINCENT SAS TRI 37 M Ve2
CASSANT EMILIEN M Se3
CHAMBON FRANçOIS ANSA M Ve6
CHARTIER YANNIS JOUé LES TOURS TRIATHLON M Se2
CHENUT CHRISTOPHE ASFAS TRI M Ve3
CHEROUVRIER THéO SAS TRIATHLON 37 M Po
CHEVARD MATHILDE TCJ F Ca
CHEVARD SANDRINE TCJ F Ve1
CHEVRIER CHRISTOPHE TOBESPORT M Ve3
CHEVRIEUX ANTOINE TRIATTITUDE M Se1
COFFIN FABIEN TRIVELOCE M Ve2
COLAS JEROME TC JOUE-LES-TOURS M Se4
COLIN REMI SAS TRI 37 M Ve1
COLMAN ALAIN M Ve4
CORBIN FABIEN TCJ M Ve2
CORDIER MATHIEU SAS TRI 37 M Ve1
CORMIER CYRIL AAJB NATATION M Se4
COTTENCEAU JULIEN ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Se4
COUDIERE YANICK M Ve2
COURCIER HARMONIE JS ALLONNES TRIATHLON F Se4
COUTON CHARLEY TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUE LES TOURS M Se4
CUREAU MIKAEL M Ve1
DA CUNHA MATTHéIS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ju
DECOUSSE JEAN PHILIPPE ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve2
DELPECH BENOIT M Se4
DELUGRE RAPHAEL M Se2
DEMARS LAURENCE J3 AMILLY TRIATHLON F Ve3
DENIS LEO ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ca
DERRE AMBROISE TCJ JOUé LES TOURS M Ca
DESPRETZ THOMAS M Se3
DEVELLE JULIEN M Se4
DORION NATHALIE TCCM36 F Ve2
DRILLAUD FREDERIC VIERZON TRIATHLON 18 M Ve1
DUBOIS MICHAëL ACROMORANTIN M Ve2
DUMAS FLORENT STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Se2
DUPORT BERTRAND ANTONY NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON M Se4
DUPUIS LUC SAS TRI 37 M Ve3
DUTERRAGE IZIA VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ TRIATHLON F Se2
DUWIQUET JEAN PHILIPPE RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve2
DVORIANOFF ALEXANDRE RABELAIS TRIATHLON CHINON M Ve1
EDELY GUILLAUME M Se3
ENGELHARD FéLIX ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ca
FASILLEAU CHRISTOPHE M Ve1
FAYE SéBASTIEN M Ve2
FERRé FABIEN OTC M Se3
FICHAUX AUDREY ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON F Ca
FIOT SéBASTIEN LOCHES37TRIATHLON M Ve2
FLEUREAU PASCAL M Ve2
FLOQUET PAULINE TCJ F Se1
FOLTZ PIERRE-ALAIN SAS TRI M Ve3
FOURASTé BENOIT VéRON TRIATHLON M Se3
FOURRIER JONATHAN M Se4
FRANCK ECHEVIN SAS TRI 37 M Ve2
GALLERNE PASCAL GOURIN TRIATHLON M Ve3
GAVEAU STEPHANE ACR ROMORANTIN M Ve2
GEROME BENJAMIN M Se2
GHEERARDYN SEBASTIEN SPORT OXYGENE NATURE VAL DE L INDRE M Ve1
GIRIEU LUC RICM M Se4
GOGER TONY TOBESPORT M Ve1
GRET JéRéMY TC JOUE LES TOURS M Se2
GUENAND ALEXIS M Ju
GUERIN PASCAL SAN10 M Ve2
GUERTIN HERVé VéRON TRIATHLON M Ve4
GUIHAUME YVES M Se4
GUILBAUD HUGO ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE M Se1
GUILLEMOT PHILIPPE TCJ M Ve2
HIESSE OLIVIER SAS TRI 37 M Se4
HILLAIRE ROMAIN T.C. JOUé LES TOURS M Se3
HUAUME JEAN-BAPTISTE ATT M Se4
HUBERT JEAN FRANçOIS TOBESPORT M Ve3
HUGUET EMILIE VMT F Se3
HUVET VINCENT SAS TRIATHLON M Se4
IGAU LéONARD ASPTT ORLéANS TRIATHLON M Se1
JACQUET EMILIEN TCJ M Se3
JACQUET FREDERIC LA FLèCHE TRIATHLON M Se2
JAECKERT FREDERIC SAS TRIATHLON 37 / TEAM FAIRBIZ M Ve3
JANSEN TJEP MAT 72 M Ve4
KERN MAXIME TCJ M Se3
KERNACKER PAULINE VENDOME TRIATHLON F Ju
KOCH PAULINE SAINT AVERTIN F Se1
LALOUE GUILLAUME RSSC M Se4
LALY ALICE SAM TRIATHLON F Se3
LAMY CASSANDRA TCJ F Se2
LANDRY FABIEN RSSC TRIATHLON M Se3
LAUJON FRéDéRIC AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON M Ve3
LAVERGNE DORIAN VIERZON TRIATHLON 18 M Se2
LE ROUZIC MICKAëL M Ve2
LE ROY GUILLAUME STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Se2
LECOMPTE BENJAMIN M Se2
LEGRU JEAN-CHRISTOPHE AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON M Ve2
LEGUERN JULES TCJ M Se3
LEROY MATEO JOUE LES TOURS M Ju
LESAGE PHILIPPE SAS TRI 37 M Ve5
LHOIR CELINE ACR TRIATHLON F Ve1
LUBINEAU CYRIL M Ve1
MADELON LAURENT JSA TRIATHLON M Ve3
MAILLARD FRANCIS TRIATHLON-CLUB DE CHâTELLERAULT M Ve5
MARCEL VALENTIN M Se2
MARTIN JEAN FRANCOIS RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve2
MASSET YANNICK SASTRI37 M Ve3
MERCIER KEVIN M Se4
MLATAC NICOLAS ISSY LES MOULINEAUX M Se3
MONERAT GEOFFREY M Se2
MONPROFIT THIERRY RSSCTRIATHLON M Ve2
MONTIEGE DAVID VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Se4
MORIN SYLVIE ASAV TRIATHLON F Se3
MORTREAU ANDY VéRON TRIATHLON M Se4
MOSSERON MERRI VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Ve2
MOUS GUILLAUME TCJ M Se2
MOYER QUENTIN TRI ATTITUDE M Se1
MULTON PAUL SAS TRI 37 M Ve4
NOURY PATRICE SASTRI37 M Ve3
NOYAU THIERRY KBT M Ve3
OGIRE JEAN PIERRE TCJ M Ve2
OLIVIER MANUEL HAC TRIATHLON M Se3
OLIVIERI TONY TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHâTELLERAULT M Se4
ONASSENKO LAETITIA F Ve1
PACE LUDOVIC LICENCE INDIVIDUELLE COMPéTITION M Ve2
PAIMPARé MATTHIEU LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Se4
PAYANT JUSTINE TCJ F Ju
PENOT STEPHANE AS GIEN NATATION TRIATHLON M Ve1
PERRET CAMILLE TCJ F Ju
PHELIPPEAU GILLES LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve6
PILLAUDIN DAVID RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve1
PINAULT CéCILE SAM TRI F Ve3
PIOGÉ DANIEL VSF TRI M Ve4
PITON ROMAIN SAS TRI 37 M Se3
POMMIER LILIAN TCJ M Se4
POUZET PHILIPPE TRIATHLON CLUB CHATELLERAULT M Ve2
PRAGNON JEROME M Ve2
PROUST MILENE POTENTIELLEMENT FUTUR ADHéRENTE AU TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUE LES TOURS F Se3
PROUST PHILIPPE M Ve4
RABASSE GILLES TCJ M Ve2
RAFFAULT BAPTISTE TCJ M Ca
RAYNAL XAVIER SAN10 M Ve3
RIBREAU FABIEN LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Se2
ROBERT JORDAN SAS TRI 37 M Se2
ROBERT BAPTISTE POISSY TRIATHLON M Se1
ROBERT STéPHANE POISSY TRIATHLON M Ve2
ROBERT COSME ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Se1
ROBERT FABRICE SAS TRI 37 M Se2
ROBERT ETIENNE POISSY TRIATHLON M Se1
ROBISCHUNG BENJAMIN ASSCOCIATION DES BLESSéS DE GUERRE M Se4
ROSSIGNOL PATRICE VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Ve3
ROUX LAURENT TRI ATTITUDE 41 M Ve2
ROUZIER BERTRAND SAINT CYR M Ve3
RUCHETON THOMAS ASPTT ORLéANS TRIATHLON M Se3
SABATER JULIEN VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Ve1
SARLANGE ALEXIS M Se2
SARLAT PATRICIA TCJ F Ve4
SARTIS YVAN TC JOUE M Ve1
SIMON STéPHANE SAINT-AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve3
SIONNEAU FRANçOIS M Ve2
SORAIN ALAIN KBT M Ve3
SOUMILLAC DAVID TCJ M Ve2
SUET DIDIER M Ve2
SUFFISSEAU BERNARD TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHâTELLERAULT M Ve6
SYMONEAUX OLIVIER TCCM 36 M Ve2
TESSIER THOMAS SAS TRI 37 M Se1
TéTARD BRIAN ENVY EPINAY SOUS SéNART TRIATHLON M Se1
TEYSSANDIER MURIEL TCJ F Se4
THEOPHILE FLORIAN TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUé LES TOURS M Se3
THIEN HON MINE LAURA LE CLUB TRIATHLON F Se3
TOURNEMINE PAUL M Se2
TOURNEUX PIERRE TCJ M Se1
TOURNEUX PATRICK TRIATHON CLUB DE JOUé M Ve3
TRIATHLON LICENCE LES SABLES VENDéE TRIATHLON M Se1
TUISAT EMMANUELLE J3 AMILLY TRIATHLON F Ve2
URSELY FRéDéRIC TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUé LèS TOURS M Ve1
VACHERESSE CHRISTOPHE SAS TRI 37 M Ve3
VACHERESSE ANTOINE SAS TRI 37 M Ju
VALERA THOMAS VERON TRIATHLON M Se3
VAN WONTERGHEM GUILLAUME M Se3
VERDIN REGIS TRIATHLON CLUB CHATELLERAULT M Ve5
VINCENT FLORENT AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON M Se3
VION ANTOINE SAINT AVERTIN TRIATHLON M Se4
VIOT ANTHONY ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON M Ve2
VOLLARD VALENTIN ASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON M Se1
Veuillez patienter...