25ème Triathlon de Joué Lès Tours Découverte (XS)
Nom Prénom |
Club |
Cat |
Statut |
ALBERQUE REYES ISABELLE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
ALLANEAU SOPHIE |
PAS LICENCIé |
F Se3 |
|
ALLARD MICHAEL |
|
M Ve1 |
|
ANGONIN SAMUEL |
|
M Ve2 |
|
ARRONDELLE LOLA |
LYCéE MARIE CURIE |
M Se2 |
|
AUDIN BRUNO |
|
F Ve4 |
|
BABIN MATHIEU |
|
M Ve1 |
|
BACHELIER EDOUARD |
SAS TRI |
M Se2 |
|
BARON EMILYNE |
|
F Se3 |
|
BAUPIN PIERRE |
|
M Se2 |
|
BECLAIR PATRICK |
|
M Ve5 |
|
BERGER SANDRINE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
BERLAND LOU |
TRIATHLé 86 |
F Se1 |
|
BERRY STEPHANE |
NON LICENCIE |
M Ve3 |
|
BEURRIER CLOVIS |
|
M Se2 |
|
BIGOT ROBIN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
BILLARD NICOLAS |
SKF TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
BLANCHE PAUL |
|
M Se3 |
|
BLONDEAU LUC |
ARTHON RANDONNéE |
M Se3 |
|
BLONDEAU PATRICE |
ARTHON RANDONNéE |
M Ve5 |
|
BODIN STEPHANE |
|
M Se3 |
|
BOISSEAU CYRILLE |
|
M Ve3 |
|
BOISSEAU CAROLE |
|
F Ve3 |
|
BOUSSIRON DAVID |
|
M Ve1 |
|
BRIZION CLéMENT |
SKF TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
BROUTET JULIETTE |
TCJ |
F Se1 |
|
BRUNEAU LOUISE |
TCJ |
F Se1 |
|
BRUNEAU LUCA |
TCJ |
M Se1 |
|
BURGAUD ADèLE |
|
F Se2 |
|
CASSOUDEBAT STEPHANE |
|
M Ve2 |
|
CHADDI TAWFIK |
|
M Ve1 |
|
CHALONS BRUNO |
|
M Ve1 |
|
CHAPERON TIMOTHEE |
AFSAS |
M Se1 |
|
CHAPLIN NICOLAS |
|
M Ve3 |
|
CHATELET ROMAIN |
|
M Se3 |
|
CHESSE CEDRIC |
|
M Ve1 |
|
CHEVALIER PIERRE |
AFSAS |
M Se2 |
|
CHEVALIER HUGUES |
|
M Ve3 |
|
CHEVALIER BAILLOU FRANCK |
TRIATHLé 86 |
M Ve3 |
|
CHICHERY JEAN-BAPTISTE |
|
M Ve1 |
|
CHOLLET EMILIEN |
|
M Se2 |
|
CHOLLET DAMIEN |
|
M Ve4 |
|
CHOLLET PAUL |
|
M Se2 |
|
CHOLLET PHILIPPE |
C.A.O ST CYR |
M Ve5 |
|
CHUETTE THOMAS |
|
M Ve1 |
|
CORNIAUX JEAN-CHARLES |
|
M Ve2 |
|
COTTENCEAU PEGGY |
|
F Ve2 |
|
COUDRAY EMMA |
LIGUE TRIATHLO PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
F Se2 |
|
CUREAU MIKAEL |
LE CLUB TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
DA CUNHA MATTHéIS |
ASFAS TRIATHLON |
M Se1 |
|
DA CUNHA NICOLAS |
|
M Ve3 |
|
DAGAUT N |
|
M Se3 |
|
DECLERCK DAMIEN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
DEFORG SIMON |
SKF TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
DELAHAYE CATHERINE |
|
F Ve4 |
|
DESPINS STEPHANIE |
|
F |
|
DIALLO MOHAMED |
|
M Se4 |
|
DIAS VALéRIE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
DIEULAFAIT ANNE-SOPHIE |
|
F Se4 |
|
DIVERREZ BERNARD |
|
M Ve6 |
|
DOMINGUES HUGO |
LYCéE MARIE CURIE |
M Se2 |
|
DUBE AURéLIE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
DURAND ANNE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
DUVAUCHEL LAURENT |
TRI SUD 18 |
M Se2 |
|
ENGELHARD FéLIX |
ASFAS TRI |
M Se1 |
|
FAURIE LUDOVIC |
STMICROELECTRONICS |
M Ve3 |
|
FAURIE YOANN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
FERRARE FRANCIS |
|
M Ve7 |
|
FICHAUX MARGOT |
AFSAS |
F Se2 |
|
FLOQUET LAETITIA |
TCJ |
F Ve3 |
|
FOLTRAN FRANK |
|
M Ve4 |
|
FOLTZ MARION |
TCJ |
F Se2 |
|
FONTAINE JEAN MARC |
|
M Ve4 |
|
FORTIN JEREMY |
|
M Ve2 |
|
FOSSANO LUANA |
TCG79 PARTHENAY |
F Se1 |
|
FOUGèRE CORENTIN |
|
M Se2 |
|
FRANCOIS MARIE CHARLOTTE |
|
F Se3 |
|
FRONTIGNY CAROLE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
GAILLARD NICOLAS |
|
M Ve2 |
|
GARDEAU FRANCK |
|
M Ve2 |
|
GENTY THOMAS |
AFSAS |
M Se2 |
|
GEORGES PATRICIA |
|
M Se4 |
|
GEORGET JULIEN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
GINTZEN TEDDY |
|
M Ve1 |
|
GIROT MANON |
TCJ |
F Se1 |
|
GOMES PASCAL |
|
M Ve2 |
|
GOMES ANTONY |
|
M Ve1 |
|
GRALL MALIKA |
|
F |
|
GUILLAUME MARGAUX |
LYCéE MARIE CURIE |
F Se2 |
|
GUILLON ANTOINE |
|
M Se2 |
|
GUILLOTEAU BLANDINE |
ISSYTRIATHLON |
F Se2 |
|
GUYOMARC FRéDéRIC |
|
M Ve4 |
|
HAGUENIER PHILIPPE |
|
M Ve4 |
|
HAREL MARIE |
|
F Se4 |
|
HAY GUILLAUME |
TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé LES TOURS |
M Se1 |
|
HEZARD DAVID |
SAS TRI |
M Ve2 |
|
HUBERT CAMILLE |
VENDOME TRI |
F Se2 |
|
JAILLET OLIVIER |
|
M Ve3 |
|
JAUNET BARON NICOLAS |
LIGUE TRIATHLO PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
M Se2 |
|
JONCQUEMAT CéLINE |
|
M Ve2 |
|
KUBAS SOPHIE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
LAPORTE SIMON |
|
M Se4 |
|
LARCHER LAURIANE |
|
F Ve1 |
|
LAUJON FRéDéRIC |
AC ROMORANTIN |
M Ve4 |
|
LAUWERS CHANTAL |
|
F Se3 |
|
LAXENAIRE CLAIRE |
TCJ |
F Se2 |
|
LAZARE LéO |
TCJ |
M Se1 |
|
LE BRIS OCEANE |
LIGUE TRIATHLO PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
M Se1 |
|
LE PICHON PHILIPPE |
|
M Ve3 |
|
LECERF PATRICK |
|
M Ve1 |
|
LEMAîTRE DANIEL |
|
M Se3 |
|
LEPETIT LAURENT |
|
M Ve4 |
|
LEROY MATéO |
|
M Se1 |
|
LEVAUX MARIE-REINE |
TCJ |
F Ve2 |
|
LOISEAUX CORENTIN |
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON |
M Se1 |
|
LUIS JULIEN |
TCJ |
M Be |
|
LUIS MATTHIEU |
TCJ |
M Se1 |
|
MAHË JULIETTE |
ISSYTRIATHLON |
F Se2 |
|
MARIE JULIETTE |
TCJOUé |
F Se2 |
|
MAYE VICTOR |
|
M Se3 |
|
MENANT FLORENT |
|
M Ve2 |
|
MERCIER CORENTIN |
CHAS |
M Se2 |
|
MERIGUET MARGAUX |
|
F Se1 |
|
MERY BENJAMIN |
|
M Se3 |
|
MESLET DORIAN |
|
M Se2 |
|
MILLET PHILIPPE |
|
M Ve3 |
|
MONCERET COLIN |
ISSYTRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
MONTIEGE MARIE |
|
F Ve1 |
|
MORÉNO ANDRÉ |
TNT NOUATRE |
M Ve7 |
|
MOUNIER CHARLOTTE |
TCJ |
F Se1 |
|
NARCISSE CLOTILDE |
|
F Ve3 |
|
NARCISSE HELENE |
TCJ |
F Ve4 |
|
NICOLAS ALINE |
|
F Ve1 |
|
NOURY QUENTIN |
SASTRI37 |
M Se2 |
|
ODERMATT LAETITIA |
|
F Se4 |
|
OGIRE JEAN PIERRE |
TCJ |
M Ve3 |
|
OLIVIER JULIAN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
PARAT MARIE |
NOUâTRE TRIATHLON |
F Se4 |
|
PARAT GéRARD |
NOUâTRE TRIATHLON |
M Ve8 |
|
PAYANT JUSTINE |
TCJ |
F Se1 |
|
PEIXOTO MIKAEL |
|
M Se4 |
|
PELCRAN ANNE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
PENNEQUIN PERRINE |
LYCéE MARIE CURIE |
F Se2 |
|
PEREIRA DAVID |
|
M Ve1 |
|
PERONNET SEBASTIEN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
PETRUS JEROME |
|
M Ve2 |
|
PILON MARIE-LAURE |
|
F Ve3 |
|
PLUCAIN LUDOVIC |
|
M Se4 |
|
POLVé ANTONIN |
|
M Se2 |
|
POULET THIERRY |
|
M Ve2 |
|
POUPONNEAU ROMAIN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
QUEREY ROMAIN |
|
M Se4 |
|
RAPICAUT AURéLIEN |
SKF TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
RENAULT FLORENT |
|
M Se4 |
|
REY SYLVAIN |
|
M Se4 |
|
ROBERT STEPHANE |
POISSY TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
ROBERT BAPTISTE |
CHAS |
M Se2 |
|
ROUET CINDY |
|
F Se4 |
|
ROUSSEL AUBIN |
|
M Se1 |
|
SALAMBRIER ALEXIS |
AS MARIE CURIE |
M Se2 |
|
SALMI MEHDI |
|
M Ve3 |
|
SCHMITT VALENTIN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
SIMON ISABELLE |
|
F Ve3 |
|
STOLTZ CHARLES HUGO |
CHAS |
M Se2 |
|
TEILLET BERTRAND |
|
M Ve4 |
|
TEILLET ETIENNE |
|
M Se2 |
|
TERRASSON MATHILDE |
|
F Se3 |
|
TESSIER MARION |
LYCEE MARIE CURIE |
F Se2 |
|
TESSIER JACKY |
|
M Ve3 |
|
THIBAULT MATTHIEU |
|
M Ve1 |
|
THIBAULT JULIEN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
THOUET FRANCK |
|
M Ve3 |
|
THOUET NATHALIE |
|
F Ve3 |
|
THOUIN NICOLAS |
|
M Ve2 |
|
TIJOU THéOPHILE |
LIGUE TRIATHLO PAYS DE LA LOIRE |
M Se2 |
|
TOURNIER OCéANE |
T.C JOUé LES TOURS |
F Se1 |
|
TOURNOIS FREDERIC |
|
M Ve3 |
|
TROSSEAU DAMIEN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
VAUCELLES SEVERINE |
|
F Ve3 |
|
VENAULT SANDRINE |
|
F Ve3 |
|
VETILLARD MARINE |
CHAS |
F Se2 |
|
VINCENT ALEX |
ISSYTRIATHLON |
F Se2 |
|
WASNIOWSKI ROMANE |
CHAS |
F Se2 |
|
WEIBEL NATHALIE |
|
F Se3 |
|