Tours'N Man Triathlon international de Touraine Tours'N Man Individuel S

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
AUBRET NICOLAS M Ve2
AUCLAIR GILLES M Ve3
BACHELET FABIENNE F Ve3
BERRY STEPHANE M Ve2
BERTRANDO CHARLES M Ve1
BERY DAMIEN ASFAS M Se4
BESNARD ALEXIS M Ve1
BEURRIER CLOVIS M Se1
BILLARD MéLINA F Se2
BISSIERES THOMAS M Se2
BLIN VIRGINIE F Ve2
BODY GUILLAUME M Se4
BOUCHAREINE THIERRY M Ve3
BOUCHAREINE CECILE F Ve3
BOUDIN ALICE F Ve1
BOUET LAURENT M Ve4
BOUTIN MANON F Se3
BRASILLET STAN M Ca
BRASSAC CHRISTOPHE M Ve2
BRIANT FRANCOIS M Se3
CADRO MATTéO CJAC TRIATHLON M Mi
CHAAR SOPHIE XRUN F Ve2
CHALONS BRUNO M Se4
CHAPIN CARLA F Mi
CHEVREL BREARD VIRGINIE UNIOIN SPORTIVE RENAUDINE ATHLé CROSS F Ve2
CLEMENT OLIVIER M Ve2
CLERE DAVID DIJONSINGELTRACK M Se4
CLOéREC FABIEN M Se4
CONVERS GHISLAINE DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX BOURG LA REINE F Se3
COQUELIN PASCAL M Ve4
CORMAN ESTELLE F Se2
COUCHOT MANUEL M Ve1
COUPRIE LéRIG M Se4
COUTANCEAU FABRICE THOUARS TRIATHLON M Ve5
CUOQ MICHEL TCJ M Ve5
DAVID LUCAS VéRON TRIATHLON M Ju
DE MARTIN FREDERIC M Ve1
DECHENE BENOIT TRIATHLON CLUB CHâTEAUROUX 36 M Se1
DELAFONTAINE MICHAëL M Ve1
DELINGETTE MATHIEU M Se3
DUCHESNE STéPHANE NL M Ve2
DUPONT ETIENNE M Se2
DUPONT THIBAUD M Se3
FATON DAVID APEX M Se4
FOURNIER FLORIAN M Se4
GAGNOL CLARA F Se1
GARROS CAMILLE F Se2
GAUTHIER MARION ISSY TRIATHLON F Se3
GIACOMINI LAURENT M Ve1
GIGOT OLIVIER M Ve2
GOFFINET FABIENNE M Ve1
GUY AUDRAIN S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve5
HEBERLE ALAN M Ve1
HOGUET AYMERIC M Ve1
HUSSET OLIVIER M Ve2
JIMMY PAIRIGOIS ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve1
JOLI SOPHIE LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS F Se4
JOURNEAU CHRISTEL F Se3
JOUVET FABIEN GAZELEC 37 M Se4
JULIE ROBUCHON SAGC TRIATHLON F Mi
JULIEN-LAFERRIERE FREDERIQUE F Ve3
LABARONNE PHILIPPE M Ve1
LAMY MATHIS CHâTEAU-GONTIERR TRIATHLON M Mi
LAUSANNE JEAN-BAPTISTE M Se2
LAVIGNE JUSTIN M Se2
LE DU JULIEN M Se3
LE FOURN ELODIE F Se4
LEBEAU VIRGINIE LES LIONS CHATELLERAULDAIS F Ve1
LECLERC SABINE F Ve1
LEDUEY LUNA YVETOT TRIATHLON F Pu
LENOIR LAETITIA F Se3
LORGERON JEAN-MICHEL M Ve6
LUTASTER LAURA F Se1
MALBRAND CYNTHIA LES LIONS CHATELLERAULDAIS F Ve1
MARQUES FRéDéRIC M Se3
MECHIN ANTHONY M Se4
MICHOT NICOLAS M
MIRAMAND STELLA TRI AVENTURE F Se3
MOCQUAIS THIBAUT M Ve2
MONCIAUD CATHERINE F Ve1
MULTON PAUL SAS TRI 37 M Ve4
OMAR BACH RAIS M Se1
OPEICLE GABRIEL M Se1
PAJOT ANNE F Se1
PAQUET THIBAUD CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ca
PAYEN-MERLE BERTRAND M Ve2
PELLETIER THOMAS M Se3
PEPION ANAïS OTC 45 F Se1
PHILIBERT GAELLE F Ve2
POIRIER STEPHANIE F Ve1
PROT PIERRE-FRANçOIS SAS TRIATHLON M Ve1
RAOELISON ELISE F Se1
RAVEAU LAëTITIA F Se2
RAVEAU PAULINE F Se2
REBIERES VINCENT OTC 45 M Se2
REBIERES JACQUES M Ve4
RIBEAU GUILLAUME M Se3
RIVET SYLVAIN RSSC TRIATHLON M Se2
ROBERT JéRéMIE M Se2
ROIG VALéRIE JOGG IN TOURS F Ve2
ROJO MANUEL M Se3
ROUSSILLAT MICHAEL M Se4
SABIN EMILIEN CHATEAU-GONTIER TRIATHLON M Mi
SIDLAREWICZ NICOLAS M Ve1
SIRET CHARLIE M Se4
SOURIAU JéRéMY M Se2
TARCY STEPHANE M Ve3
VALENTIN THIERRY M Se3
VILLACIS MONTALVO JUAN SEBASTIAN M Se4
VLNA GWENDOLINE F Ve1
ZANASKA THOMAS M Se2
Veuillez patienter...