30ème Triathlon de Joué Lès Tours Sprint individuel (S) réservé aux licenciés FFTRI

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
AIME FRéDéRIC VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON M Se4
ALBERTI PIERRE CLUB DES DAUPHINS DU BLANC M Ve4
AMAND MANUEL ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Se1
AUDEBERT JEAN-NOëL ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE M Ve1
AUGUIER ANTHONY COURBEVOIE M Se2
AUVRAY ARNAUD CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON M Ve1
BACHELET SIMON M Se2
BADELIER MATHIEU LIGUE DU CENTRE DE TRIATHLON M Se3
BAILLOU ANTOINE TCCM 36 M Se1
BALESTRO CLéMENT ANJOU TRIATHLON TRÉLAZÉ M Se3
BARRE ALEXANDRA CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON F Se3
BAUSSON LAURICK PAYS DE LA LOIRE M Se3
BAZIN STEPHANE VINEUIL TRIATHLON M Ve2
BECQUET PASCALE F Ve1
BELTOISE MICKAEL ASPTT TOURS RUNNING ET TRIATHLON M Se3
BENOIST VALENTIN SAS TRIATHLON 37 M Se1
BENTAOUZA YAN ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve2
BIANCONI JEAN MARC M Ve5
BIGOT LIONEL M Se3
BINOIST ALEXANDRE CHARTRES M Se3
BIZET ELRIC CONNECTILED M Se4
BLANCHARD KéVIN USGN SECTION TRIATHLON M Se1
BODARD SIMON GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Se1
BORDEAU MANUéLA ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON F Se4
BORDEAU MICKAEL ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve1
BOUILLAULT DENIS TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M Ve1
BOUILLAULT REMY DELPHINE TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT F Se4
BOUILLY JEREMY CMTRI M Se2
BOURDET JULIEN SASTRI37 M Ve1
BOUTOLEAU PIERRE-JEAN M Se3
BOUVIER CLEMENT ASPTT ANGERS M
BRETON ALEXANDRE M Se3
BRIALLART PATRICK A A S FRESNES TRIATHLON M Ve5
BRUNAUD MATTHIEU SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Se4
CAPPELLO GAEL CMTRI M
CARO VINCENT SAS TRI 37 M Ve2
CHALI WAREN SAS TRI 37 M Se3
CHARPENTIER EMMANUEL SAS TRI 37 M Ve2
CHENE DAVID VERON TRIATHLON M Se4
CHéNEAU BASTIEN SAS TRIATHLON M Se1
CHENUT CHRISTOPHE ASFAS TRI M Ve3
CHEROUVRIER THéO SAS TRIATHLON 37 M Po
CHEVARD MATHILDE TCJ F Ca
CHEVRIER CHRISTOPHE TOBESPORT M Ve3
CHOULEYSKO MELISSA ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON F Se3
CHOUTEAU ROMAIN M Se4
COLAS JEROME M Se4
COLIN REMI SAS TRI 37 M Ve1
COLMAN ALAIN M Ve4
CORDIER MATHIEU SAS TRI 37 M Ve1
COUILLARD OLIVIER BOURGES TRIATHLON M Ve2
CRESPIN JULIEN LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Se4
CROCHET FRANCOIS BOURGES TRIATHLON M Ve2
CUNEO FRANçOIS RSSC TRIATHLON M Se3
DAGET MARION LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON F Se2
DE CASTRO THOMAS TCJ M Ca
DELPECH BENOIT M Se4
DENIS BRICE ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve2
DENIS LEO ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ca
DERRE AMBROISE TCJ JOUé LES TOURS M Ca
DESCLOUX QUENTIN ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Se3
DEVAUX TOM FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB M Ju
DEVAUX ERIC FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve4
DEVELLE JULIEN M Se4
DEVILLARD SAMUEL M Ca
DOUILLY STEPHANE TRIATHLON CLUB CHATELLERAULT M Ve2
DROUOT CATHY TCJ F Ve3
DUPORT BERTRAND ANTONY NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON M Se4
DUPUIS LUC SAS TRI 37 M Ve3
DURÉCHOU JULIEN LE CLUB TRIATHLON M Se3
DUROX JULIEN M Se4
DUVAUCHEL JULES MONTLUçON TRIATHLON M Se1
ENGELHARD FéLIX LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ca
FAURIE LUDOVIC STMICROELECTRONICS M Ve2
FAYE ALAIN LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Ve6
FIOT SéBASTIEN LOCHES37TRIATHLON M Ve2
FORT FREDERICK TCC 36 M Ve1
FOUGèRE JOSé SAS TRI 37 M Ve3
FOURASTé BENOIT VéRON TRIATHLON M Se3
FOUREAU CHARLOTTE TCJ F Ca
FREDERIC DRILLAUD VIERZON TRIATHLON18 M Ve1
FREY JULIETTE TRI ATTITUDE 41 F Ju
GASSINO JULIEN SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Se3
GAULT BERENGERE SAS TRI 37 F Se4
GAVEAU STEPHANE ACR ROMORANTIN M Ve2
GEFFARD CAMILLE F Se1
GILLOT-JAILLET LAURE SAS TRI 37 F Ve2
GIRAUD SEBASTIEN M Ve2
GOGER TONY M Ve1
GOMEZ OLIVIER T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve1
GROLLEAU ADELINE F Se2
GUERIN THOMAS TCJ M Ve2
GUERNET ANAïS CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON F Se2
GUILLET MATTHIEU VENDôME TRI M Ca
GUILLONNEAU KARINE ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON F Ve1
GUILMET HUGO M Se1
GUION PAUL LAVAL M Se2
HALENCAK COCHARD ALEXIS LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ju
HEBERT THOMAS TCJ M Ve1
HIESSE OLIVIER SAS TRI 37 M Se4
HUVET VINCENT SAS TRIATHLON M Se4
JACQUET EMILIEN M Se3
JAECKERT FREDERIC SAS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve3
JAGUT ERIC M Ve2
JANVIER THOMAS M Se3
KERN MAXIME TJC M Se3
LABARRE WILLIAM AUCUN M Ve4
LABARRE ANTOINE AUCUN M Se1
LABARRE FRANçOIS AUCUN M Ve4
LALOUE GUILLAUME RSSC M Se4
LANDRY FABIEN RSSC TRIATHLON M Se3
LAUJON FRéDéRIC AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON M Ve3
LAVERGNE DORIAN VIERZON TRIATHLON 18 M Se2
LE CAM LAURENT SAS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve1
LE GOUIC-MARTUN YVES TC JOUé LES TOURS M Ve3
LE MEUR JéRéMY C.O.VERNOUILLET TRIATHLON M Se3
LE REUN PATRICK RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve2
LEFEUVRE BERNADETTE USGN F Ve5
LEGANGNEUX NICOLAS SABLé TRIATHLON M Ve2
LEGRU JEAN-CHRISTOPHE AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON M Ve2
LEROY MATEO JOUE LES TOURS M Ju
LESAGE PHILIPPE SAS TRI 37 M Ve5
LHOIR CELINE ACR TRIATHLON F Ve1
LOISEAU MATTHIEU M Se2
LOTRIAN ALEXANDRE VERON TRIATHLON M Se2
LOUIS FRéDéRIC M Ve2
LUNEAU VINCENT TCC 36 M Se4
MAILLARD FRANCIS TRIATHLON-CLUB DE CHâTELLERAULT M Ve5
MANARESI CHRISTELLE AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON F Ve2
MARLIER JEROME ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve3
MASSA ALEXANDRE CM TRI M Ve2
MASSET YANNICK SASTRI37 M Ve3
MAXIN HAROLD CMTRI M Ve4
MENOURY KELLY ASPTT ANGERS F Se3
MICHEL CHARLES-HENRY ASFAS TR M Ve2
MIZZON THIERRY SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve2
MOMMEJA CATHERINE CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON F Ve1
MONCHAUX FRANCK USGN M Ve3
MONTIEGE DAVID VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Se4
MORÉNO ANDRÉ TNT NOUATRE M Ve6
MORIN FRANCOIS TOBESPORT M Ve4
MORIN SYLVIE TEAM NUTEO F Se3
MORTREAU ANDY VéRON TRIATHLON M Se4
MOSSERON MERRI VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Ve2
MOYER QUENTIN TRI ATTITUDE M Se1
NAVARRE ERIC ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve2
NEAU NICOLAS WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M
NIERDING JEOFFREY CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON M Ve1
NONET HUGO TCJ M Ju
NOUE CEDRIC ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Se4
NOURY PATRICE MONTLOUIS SUR LOIRE M Ve3
NOURY QUENTIN M Se1
OLIVIERI TONY TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHâTELLERAULT M Se4
PASQUIER FRANCK ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Se3
PAUMELIN LUC SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Se2
PAUMIER THéO SASTRI37 M Se1
PAYANT JUSTINE TCJ F Ju
PERDOUX BRUNO CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON M Ve1
PHELIPPEAU GILLES LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve6
PICHOT SEBASTIEN CMTRI M Ve3
PICHOT JEAN CHARLES CMTRI M Ve2
PICHOT LOUIS ASPTT TRI ORLEANS M Se1
PILLAUDIN DAVID RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve1
POETTE NICOLAS CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON M Ve1
POIRIER AXEL GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Se3
POLVE ANTONIN COTE D’OPALE TRIATHLON M Se1
POULIN VALENTIN AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON M Ca
POULLARD STéPHANE CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON M Ve1
POURADIER ANTONIN TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON M Se3
PRIE GWENAEL XX M Ve1
QUENAULT DANY USG NOUATRE SECTION TRIATHLON M Ve4
RABASSE GILLES TCJ M Ve2
RAFFAULT BAPTISTE TCJ M Ca
RAVENELLE BASTIEN SAS TRI 37 M Se1
RENARD ERIC TCCM36 M Ve2
RENOUX ROZENN F Se4
RETAILLEAU VINCENT SAINT AVERTIN SPORT 37 M Se2
RICHER JULIEN SEGRé TRI M Se4
RIGAUDIAS MARTHE ASPTT 36 F Se1
ROBIN CELINE ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON F Ve1
ROUSSELIN JEROME CHATEAUROUX M Ve2
ROUSSET JEAN-YVES SAS TRIATHLON M Ve1
SABATER JULIEN VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Ve1
SABOURIN NICOLAS TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUé M Se4
SARLAT PATRICIA TCJ F Ve4
SARTIS YVAN TC JOUE M Ve1
SAVATIER VALERIE SPORT AVENTURE NOGENTAIS F Ve1
SENON NICOLAS LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Ve2
SEYFRIED FABIEN M Se3
SIMON DAMIEN TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M Se2
SIMON STéPHANE SAINT-AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve3
SUFFISSEAU BERNARD TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHâTELLERAULT M Ve6
TESSIER THIBAULT SAS TRI 37 M Se1
THEODET NICOLAS TNT NOUâTRE M Se3
THEOPHILE FLORIAN TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUé LES TOURS M Se3
THEVENOT DENIS CMTRI M Se4
THOMAS CéDRIC US PALAISEAU TRIATLON M Se4
TOURNEUX PATRICK TRIATHON CLUB DE JOUé M Ve3
TRANCHANT NICOLAS CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON M Se3
TRIMARDEAU EMILIEN STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Se1
VACHERESSE CHRISTOPHE TRIATHLON MACON CLUB M Ve3
VALERA THOMAS VERON TRIATHLON M Se3
VERMEERSCH JULIEN M Se2
VEYER VINCENT M Se2
VION ANTOINE SAINT AVERTIN TRIATHLON 37 M Se4
VRILLON SYLVAIN NOUATRE M Se3
Veuillez patienter...