Liste des inscrits confirmés

Tours'N Man Triathlon international de Touraine Tours'N Man Relais L

Dossard
Statut
2263
SCHMIDT CAROLINE
MONTLUCON TRIATHLON
F Ve1
2263
SCHMIDT CAROLINE
MONTLUCON TRIATHLON
F Ve1
2263
COUEGNAS CHANTAL
F Ve2
2218
DELAVAULT JULES
RSSC TRIATHLON
M Ju
2218
DELAVAULT ALAIN
RSSC TRIATHLON
M Ve3
2218
LEMAITRE LAURENT
LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON
M
2243
LUCENA SERRANO BORIS
M Se2
2243
BORDEAU CHRISTOPHE
E.N.TOURS
M Ve3
2243
CARLAT PIERRE
CREDIT AGRICOLE TITRES
M Se2
2260
SABAU PAULINE
F Se1
2260
BELLET LOLA
WILD TEAM TRIATHLON
F Se1
2260
BELLET INèS
F Se1
2250
MORISSET JEAN-LUC
M Ve2
2250
BOUGRAS DAMIEN
M Ve1
2250
MICHAUD HERVé
M Ve2
2230
GENEREAU EVA
F Se1
2230
LEMAIRE STEPHANE
M Ve3
2230
PUPIN CHRISTOPHE
M Ve2
2210
CHAMPAGNE YOANN
M Ve1
2210
BOEUF DALLON TONY
M Ve1
2210
FRADON FRANCK
M Ve1
2236
HIGGINSON JOHANNA
F Se3
2236
PéRé AUDE
F Se4
2236
ROUGET KATHALYN
F Se4
2265
TEINTURIER AURéLIE
UNION SPORTIVE LA CHATRE NATATION
F Se3
2265
RICHARD FREDERIC
M Ve2
2265
RONDIER THOMAS
M Ve1
2244
MALDONADO ANH
F Ve2
2244
PONTET CLAIRE
F Ve2
2244
MALDONADO SASCHA
M Ve2
2266
TEISSET YANN
M Se4
2266
TEISSET JEAN MARC
M Ve5
2266
TEISSET MAXIME
M Se3
2261
SAJOT RéMI
M Se1
2261
SAJOT MAXIME
M Se1
2261
COULBAULT MAXIME
M Se2
2268
TREMPU NOéMIE
CTSPORT
F Se2
2268
AUGUIN LÉA
F Se2
2268
GAUTIER VINCENT
ENTENTE SPORTIVE FALAISE
M Se3
2253
PEREIRA JOSE MANUEL
VSTRI
M Ve5
2253
LAZENNEC CELINE
F Ve3
2253
MOIZAN JEAN-PIERRE
PLM CONFLANS
M Ve6
2234
GUILLON NATHALIE
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
F Ve3
2234
AUDIN VéRONIQUE
F Ve2
2234
AUDIN JEAN-FRANCOIS
M Ve2
2224
EVRARD HéLèNE
F Se3
2224
SAUVèTE ROMAIN
MONTRICHARD CYCLISME 41
M Se3
2224
MARCHAND AUDREY
JOGG'IN TOURS
F Se3
2249
BRUNAUD MATTHIEU
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37
M Se4
2249
BRUNAUD MATTHIEU
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37
M Se4
2249
BUSSON CAMILLE
F Se2
2270
ZUCHOWSKI LOïC
M Se2
2270
FOUQUET JEAN-PHILIPPE
M Ve3
2270
LE BEHEREC MAXIME
M Ve1
2219
DESBOURDES ROMAIN
M Se2
2219
GOURAULT CLéMENT
M Se3
2219
GILLES ANTHONY
M Se3
2203
AYRAULT GéRALDINE
F Ve1
2203
DIEVART DAMIEN
M Se3
2203
BERRNARD OLIVIER
M Se3
2221
DUFROU MARC
M Ve4
2221
DUFROU BILAL
M Se1
2221
GESTIN PHILIPPE
M Ve3
2228
FOUCHARD MELANIE
F Se2
2228
TACHOT THIERRY
M Ve4
2228
BOURDET VIRGINIE
A3T
F Ve1
2211
CHASLIN ARNAUD
M Ve2
2211
CHASLIN ARNAUD
M Ve2
2211
FOURNIER CHRISTINE
F Ve2
2241
LAFARGE MICKAEL
M Se3
2241
BARRY XAVIER
M Se4
2241
JODAR MARIUS
M Se4
2237
JARDIN ADELINE
F Se4
2237
JARDIN ADELINE
F Se4
2237
VALENTE BAZILIO
M Ve4
2208
BOYER LUCIE
CHERBOURG TRIATHLON
F Ve1
2208
LEFILLATRE AURéLIE
CHERBOURG TRIATHLON
F Se4
2208
VERDIER FABRICE
CHERBOURG TRIATHLON
M Ve3
2233
TOUILLET DOMINIQUE
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37
M Ve3
2233
GUILLAIN MATTHIEU
PL PAUL BERT
M Se3
2233
MONNAUD MIKAëL
M Se4
2252
PAGNOUX ISABELLE
F Ve3
2252
PAGNOUX DIDIER
M Ve4
2252
LHERMITE PHILIPPE
ATHLETIC TROIS TOURS
M Ve5
2246
MEURGER SEBASTIEN
OXYGENE PSA
M Ve1
2246
MEURGER SEBASTIEN
OXYGENE PSA
M Ve1
2246
MEURGER FLORENCE
F Ve3
2242
LEBLANC EMMANUELLE
ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON
F Se4
2242
DURAND PATRICIA
ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON
F Ve4
2242
ROBERTON CAROLINE
ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON
F Ve3
2264
SULLI CLéMENCE
F Se4
2264
HOUZé MIKAEL
UV DESCARTES
M Ve2
2264
SAUNIER ANTONY
M Ve2
2229
FREVILLE LUDOVIC
M Se4
2229
PEREIRA DAMIEN
M Se3
2229
BONGIBAULT ANTHONY
M Se4
2259
ROUSSEAU CHRISTOPHE
M Ve3
2259
METEIER JEAN FRANCOIS
M Ve3
2259
SILLAS OLIVIER
M Ve4
2201
ALLIOT EMMANUEL
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve2
2201
CHARITOUR ALEXANDRE
M Ve2
2201
LESASSIER QUENTIN
M Se1
2214
CRESPIN ALEXANDRE
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON
M Se3
2214
GAULTIER JANICK
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON
M Ve4
2214
FIOT SéBASTIEN
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON
M Ve2
2257
RIVIèRE PAULINE
F Se4
2257
FéRéOL GUILLAUME
M Se4
2257
MORA VINCENT
M Se4
2205
GARNIER RONAN
ANTONY NATATION
M Ve2
2205
CANTALOUBE MARC
ANTONY NATATION
M Ve2
2205
DUBAS JULIEN
M Se1
2213
COQUEREAU ANNE
F Ve2
2213
ADAM DIDIER
M Ve5
2213
ADAM PATRICIA
ST BARTHELEMY D'ANJOU
F Ve4
2231
GODEFROY ISABELLE
TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS
F Ve4
2231
GODEFROY ISABELLE
TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS
M Ve4
2231
FERRAND MICHEL
M Ve1
2251
MOYSE LAURENT
TOBESPORT
M Ve2
2251
MOYSE KARINE
F Ve1
2251
COMTE CANTIN
M Ju
2215
CROSNIER MARION
F Se3
2215
FOUTRIER MAGALIE
F Se3
2215
ROCHETEAU SOPHIE
F Se2
2227
FOUASSIER LéA
F Se2
2227
DIGUER JEREMY
M Se2
2227
DESCHAMPS FLORIAN
EVREUX AC TRIATHLON
M Se2
2238
KAISER ALEXIS
M Se3
2238
DE FOURNOUX MELCHIOR
M Se2
2238
RIVAULT YOHANN
M Se2
2217
DAVID JESSICA
F Se4
2217
DAVID JESSICA
F Se4
2217
LINGéE SéVERINE
F Se4
2207
DEGHAM CéLINE
TCJ
F Ve1
2207
BOURDELAS FANNY
F Se3
2207
BOUDENANT ADELINE
F Se4
2239
L1 L
M Ve1
2239
L2 L
M Ve2
2239
L3 L
M Ve2
2245
LAFOURCADE AMAURY
DELOITTE TOURS
M Se1
2245
PAITREAULT ANTOINE
M Se3
2245
LAFOURCADE AMAURY
DELOITTE TOURS
M Se1
2267
THETIOT JEAN LOUP
M Se2
2267
MARCHAND THIERRY
M Ve2
2267
THETIOT JEAN LOUP
M Se2
2209
CHAIRI ZACHARIA
M Se2
2209
ROLLAND DU ROSCOAT CHARLES
M Se2
2209
PAYEN LAURA
F Se1
2223
ESTEOULLE DAMIEN
ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON
M Ve2
2223
ROBERTON JOEL
ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON
M Ve4
2223
BENTAOUZA SABINE
ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON
F Ve2
2240
LACROUTS OIVIER
M Ve1
2240
PINON GUILLAUME
M Ve1
2240
LECHNER OLIVIER
M Ve2
2258
RONDEAU DENIS
ASPTT BRIVE TRIATHLON
M Ve3
2258
LECOURTOIS CHRISTOPHE
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve2
2258
METAYER DENIS
M Ve3
2248
MILLOUR ROMAIN
M Se2
2248
COUESPEL MARION
F Se2
2248
TEIXIDO MAXIME
US ISSOIRE
M Se2
2225
FEZARD ELISABETH
M Ve5
2225
COCHEREAU ANTHONY
M Ve1
2225
BOURDEAU FRANCK
M Ve4
2254
PICHARD AUDE
F Ve1
2254
ROUSSEL MARC
LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS
M Se4
2254
CLINARD MAXIME
M Se2
2232
GRACIET CYRILLE
TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON
M Ve2
2232
CORTHIER CéLINE
F Se3
2232
CORTHIER CHRISTOPHE
TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON
M Ve2
2220
DOULCIER MANON
ASPPT ORLEANS TRIATHLON
M Se2
2220
BLIN DIDIER
ASPTT TRIATHLON ORLEANS
M Ve4
2220
HOTTIN ANTOINE
ASPTT TRIATHLON ORLEANS
M Se3
2247
MILITON ROBIN
M Se2
2247
VALLAT ARNAUD
M Se3
2247
MILITON ROBIN
M Se2
2235
GUILLOT DAMIEN
M Se4
2235
PECUSSEAU CHARLES
M Se3
2235
COUTURE GRéGORY
M Se4
2262
VILLEJOUBERT MARTIN
M Se1
2262
LE BRUN GAëTAN
M Ve2
2262
GROULT SYLVAIN
M Se4
2206
BERENGER JENNY
TCCM36
F Ve2
2206
LODIEU CORINNE
TCCM36
F Ve3
2206
CADEAU GWENAELLE
TCCM36
F Ve3
2255
PIERRON ALEXANDRE
AS CREDIT MUTUEL CENTRE
M Se4
2255
CHARDENON NICOLAS
AS CREDIT MUTUEL CENTRE
M Se2
2255
POMMERET JULIEN
AS CREDIT MUTUEL CENTRE
M Se3
2269
VEDIE MORGAN
AS CREDIT MUTUEL CENTRE
M Se4
2269
BARBARIN PATRICK
AS CREDIT MUTUEL CENTRE
M Ve5
2269
TOUCHARD ROMUALD
AS CREDIT MUTUEL CENTRE
M Ve1
2226
FLEURY ISABELLE
AS CREDIT MUTUEL CENTRE CYCLO
F Ve3
2226
DANRE BENOIT
AS CREDIT MUTUEL CENTRE CYCLO
F Ve3
2226
SOUVILLE EMMANUEL
AS CREDIT MUTUEL CENTRE CYCLO
M Ve2
2202
AYOUB EMILIO
US FAIVELEY
M Se3
2202
GAUCHER MATTHIAS
US FAIVELEY
M Se2
2202
GUICHARD SIMON
US FAIVELEY
M Se4
2204
BAILLARGé VéRONIQUE
AS CREDIT MUTUEL
F Ve4
2204
BAILLARGE CHRISTOPHE
AS CREDIT MUTUEL
M Ve4
2204
GERBAUD CAROLINE
AS CREDIT MUTUEL
F Se3
2216
CUSSON NICOLAS
TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTé MACé
M Ve1
2216
LEVEE MIKAëL
M Se4
2216
CUSSON NICOLAS
TRAITHLON FLERS LA FERTé MACé
M Ve1
2271
HERAULT JéRéMY
JOUE TRIATHLON
M Se2
2271
DEGHAM TOUMY
TCJ/METZ
M Ve1
2271
BAUCHER BENOIT
M Se3
2272
GEVERS CHRISTOPHE
MONTLUCON TRIATHLON
M Se4
2272
DELAPORTE CHRISTOPHE
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37
M Ve3
2272
GEVERS CHRISTOPHE
MONTLUCON TRIATHLON
M Se4
2239
THéO TRIVIDIC
M Ju
2239
PICOU ERIC
M Ve2
2239
SCHMIT CéLINE
FLG
F Ve1
Veuillez patienter...