Liste des inscrits confirmés

Duathlon Rssc S Open

ADAMKIEWICZ Emilie
ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE
F Se4
Albarracin Diego
Versailles Triathlon
M Se1
AUDEBERT Jean-Noël
ASPTT 36 sport nature
M Ve1
autric jean-marc
M Ve1
BAILLEUL MAIKA
TRISUD18
M Ve1
BAILLY NATHAN
Tri Attitude 45
M Se1
BAILLY Thomas
Tri Attitude 42
M Ca
Bailly Alexandre
Bourges Triathlon
M Se3
BALLEREAU Clement
TCCM36
M Ca
barbier thierry
uc gambais
M Ve4
BAUDIN Lucas
TCCM37
M Ca
BEAULIEU Aliz‚e
CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON
F Ju
bejeault richard
T C JOUE
M Ve3
berge paul
Endurance 72 tri
M Se2
BETTOLO ANTONIN
Tri Attitude 47
M Se1
BLANCHARD Timothée
Endurance 72 triathlon
M Ca
Blanchard Kévin
M Se1
BOBAULT Romain
Tri Attitude 53
M Se1
BODIC François
Red Star Club Champigny
M Se3
BONNEAU MAGALI
TOURS'N AVENTURE
F Ve2
bouchet jerome
sas tri
M Se4
Bracquemond Quentin
Asptt Triathlon Orléans
M Se2
BRIERE Rémi
US St Pierre Des Corps
M Se2
Broutet Fabrice
TCJ
M Ve2
bruzeau boris
VIERZON TRIATHLON 18
M Ve1
Caillé Fabien
TC Joué les tours
M Se4
CAILLETTE ABEL
Tri Attitude 44
M Ca
Carteau Anthony
M Ve1
Cellerin Antony
Loches 37 triathlon
M Se4
cespin julien
Loches Triathlon
M Se3
CHALI Waren
SAS TRI 37
M Se3
CHARPENTIER Lucas
CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON
M Ca
CHATAGNO Arnaud
M Ve2
chaumond mickael
Noyon Triathlon
M Se2
CHAUSSIVERT ARTHUR
Tri Attitude 41
M Ca
CHAVARDES Peggy
ASPTT 36 Sports Nature
F Ve1
CHEVARD Sandrine
TCJ
F Ve1
Chevessier Flavien
M Se2
CHEVRIER Thomas
TOURS'N AVENTURE
M Se3
CHEVRIEUX Antoine
Tri Attitude 48
M Se1
CLOU Arnaud
Laval Triathlon Club
M Se1
CLOUE Romain
TCCM38
M Ju
Colas Jerome
M Se4
CONCHON CONSTANCE
ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE
F Ca
COQUAND Eloise
CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON
F Ca
COUTON CHARLEY
TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUE LES TOURS
M Se3
CROUZAT MICHAEL
TRIATHLE 86
M Se4
DAGET Marion
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON
F Se2
DALLOT JULIEN
TCCM39
M Ca
DAVID Pauline
CMTRI
F Se2
De Oliveira Mikael
Chartres Metropole triathlon
M Se3
decay fabrice
tcj
M Ve2
Dechaume Bruno
Le Mans Triathlon 72
M Ve3
Despres Lydie
Mat 72
F Ve2
DESVAUX Raphael
Tri Attitude 50
M Se1
Dogna Olivier
Jogging Tours
M Ve3
dorat stevens
ASPTT36 SPORTS NATURE
M Ca
DORION MARIE
TCCM41
M Ca
DORION NATHALIE
TCCM40
M Ve2
DOULCIER Manon
ASPTT Orléans Triathlon
F Se2
drillaud frederic
Vierzon Triathlon 18
M Ve1
Duchet Nicolas
M Se3
DULUARD David
ASPTT 36 Sports nature
M Ve1
DUMONTET ELIOT
TRISUD18
M Ca
DUNEAU EVAN
ASPTT36 SPORT NATURE
M
DURAND PHILIPPE
M Ve3
DUVAUCHEL CAMILLE
TRISUD18
F Se1
DUVAUCHEL JULES
TRISUD18
M Ju
El Mahmoudi Aziz
M Se4
fasilleau christophe
véron triathlon
M Ve1
FAURIE Ludovic
STMicroelectronics
M Ve1
FLOQUET Pauline
TCJ
F Se1
floquet jean-françois
triathlon joué les tours
M Ve2
florent quehen
briance roselle aventure
M Se2
Fontaine maxime
M Se2
Fortuit Emma
ASPTT36 SPORTS NATURE
F Ca
FOUTRIER MAGALIE
Jogg'In Tours
F Se3
FREY Juliette
Tri Attitude 43
F Ca
Gallien Cyrille
team nouatre triathlon
M Se4
GAUDIN DAVID
TNT ( TEAM NOUATRE TRIATHLON )
M Ve1
Gault Bérengère
SAS TRI 37
F Se3
gauthier david
vierzon triathlon 18
M Se3
GENEST Manon
TCCM42
M Se2
GERVAIS Arthur
SPORT NATURE BOURGUEILLOIS
M Se3
GILANT GREGORY
Asptt 36
M Se4
GIRARD Patricia
TOURS'N AVENTURE
F Ve2
GIRARD Mathilde
Tri Attitude 52
F Se1
Giraud Sebastien
M Ve1
GOURGUES Simon
ENDURANCE 72 Triathlon
M Ca
GROUHEL JEREMY
TRISUD18
M Se3
GUENAND WILLY
M Ve1
GUENAND ALEXIS
M Ca
GUERINEAU REMY
M Se1
Guertin Hervé
Véron Triathlon
M Ve2
GUEYE Emmanuel
M Se4
Guichard Pascal
M Ve4
GUILLAIN Matthieu
M Se3
GUILLEMAIN Marine
TCCM43
M Ju
guillemer yannick
saumur team triathlon
M Ve2
Guillemot Philippe
TCJ
M
Guillet Matthieu
Vendome Triathlon
M Ca
HEBERT PASCAL
TCJ
M Ve4
HEBERT Romain
TCJ
M Se3
HEBERT Cecile
TCCM44
M Ve2
HENAULT JEAN JACQUES
TCC METROPOLE 36
M Ve6
Hubert Robin
Vendome Triathlon
M Ca
hubert jean françois
tobesport
M Ve3
HUPIN Alexis
TRISUD18
M Se1
Igau Léonard
ASPTT Orléans Triathlon
M Se1
JACQUIN JEAN MICHEL
TCCM45
M Ve4
Jamet Sandie
F Se1
JOLY LUCA
TCCM46
M Ju
JUNCA Matthieu
M Se2
Labonnette theo
ASPTT TRIATHLON ORLEANS
M Se1
Laleuf Guillaume
Asptt Sport Nature 36
M Ve1
lamy Cassandra
TCJ
F Se2
LANCELIN Hugo
Tri Attitude 49
M Se1
Lautrette Baptiste
ASPTT Orléans Triathlon
M Se2
LE GOUIC-MARTUN Yves
TC Joué les tours
M Ve3
LE MERCIER Valentin
Chartres Métropole Triathlon
M Se2
Le Roux Ewen
Numaterra
M Se3
lecot florian
mat 72
M Ca
LEDOUX Rodrigue
USRAC
M Ve1
legout jérémy
TCJ
M Se4
LEPOITTEVIN Zoé
Endurance 72 Triathlon
F Ca
Lerosier Lea
Asptt36
F Ju
Leroux Arthur
M Se2
LEVAUX NICOLAS
TCJ
M Ve1
LEVAUX MARIE-REINE
TCJ
F Ve1
Ludet Cédric
Versailles Triathlon
M Se1
MAINGRET Sabine
Mat72
F Ve2
Malassigné Leslie
F Ve1
Malassigné Guillaume
M Se4
Marchand Jonathan
Triathlon club de Joué lés Tours
M Ve1
MARIDET OLIVIER
LA FLECHE TRIATHLON
M Ve1
MARLIERE Stephane
ASFAS
M Ve2
MARTIN Vincent
TCCM47
M Ju
MELCHIOR Valentin
Rssc Triathlon
M Ca
MONTEMBAULT Alan
Laval Triathlon Club
M Se1
MOYER Quentin
Tri Attitude 51
M Se1
MULTON PAUL
SAS TRI 37
M Ve4
Nonet Hugo
Tcj
M Ju
Pautret Vincent
M Se2
PEARON Jerome
TCCM48
M Se1
PELLEGRINI Nathalie
TCJ
F Ve1
Perdrieau Mathieu
ASPTT ORLEANS TRIATHLON
M Se1
Perrin Bertrand
ASPTT 36 Sports nature
M Se4
Peschard Paul
SAINT LAURENT TRIATHLON
M Ca
Philippon Guillaume
Saintes Triathlon
M Se4
PICARD Louis
CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON
M Ca
Pichot Louis
TA 41
M Se1
PIERRAT Jeremy
TCCM49
M Se3
PIMBERT FRANCK
Team Nouâtre Triathlon
M Ve2
PINET Adrien
ASFAS
M Se1
pommelet Vincent
infosport loiret
M Ve2
PORTILLA Sylvain
Chartres métropole triathlon
M Se2
POUPINEAU Brice
USGN
M Ve1
POURRET clément
MAT 72
M Se1
POURRET Quentin
MAT 72
M Ca
RABASSE Gilles
TCJ
M Ve2
Rabottin Audrey
ASPTT sports nature
F Se2
RAIMBAULT Tony
SAS TRI 37
M Se4
Ramey Arnaud
Bourges Triathlon
M Se3
RENARD FRÉDÉRIC
Saumur team triathlon
M Ve1
Renoux Rozenn
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON
F Se4
REYNIER SALESSES CINDY
TCCM50
M Se3
ribreau fabien
loches 37 triathlon
M Se2
ROBERT Cosme
ASFAS
M Se1
Rodrigues José
Chartres Métropole Triathlon
M Ve4
roulland axel
triathlon club nantais
M Ve1
Routet Alexandre
ASPTT 36 sport nature
M Se1
ROY Isabelle
TRISUD18
F Se3
RUBY GAUTHIER Colin
CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON
M Ca
Rucheton Thomas
ASPTT Orléans Triathlon
M Se3
RUPEAU Manuel
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37
M Se4
Sarlange Alexis
M Se1
sartis yvan
TC JOUE
M Ve1
SAUDEMONT MANOEL
TCCM51
M Ve2
SAUDEMONT NOLAN
TCCM52
M Ca
SEGURA ORNELLA
CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON
F Ca
SENON NICOLAS
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON
M Ve2
SOARES Nicolas
ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE
M Ve1
SOUBISE Mathieu
M Se3
Stasse Guillaume
Laval Triathlon
M Se1
Taveau Lucas
Vineuil Sport Triathlon
M Ca
Terrasson Mathilde
Crossroads Racing
F Se2
TERRIEN Nicolas
Laval Triathlon Club
M Ju
TESSIER Thibault
SAS TrI 37
M Se1
TESSIER Thomas
SAS TrI 37
M Se1
theophile florian
Triathlon club de Joué les Tours
M Se3
TOUCHARD Alexis
Tri Attitude 53
M Se2
TOUZE Jean-François
ASFAS Tri
M Ve5
Troadec Clement
M Se2
Troadec Guillaume
Véron triathlon
M Se3
VAUVY Philippe
TC joué les tours
M Ve2
VIET Marion
CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON
F Ca
VIOLEAU PIERRE
Laval Triathlon Club
M Se1
Vion Antoine
Saint avertin triathlon
M Se3
WAINWRIGHT MILLY JADE
TRISUD18
F Ca
WAINWRIGHT Jodi
TRISUD18
M Ve1
Zennir Jérôme
M Ve1
Veuillez patienter...