Liste des inscrits confirmés

Tours´N Man 1er Triathlon international de touraine Tours'N Man Relais L

Rogeon Jean François
M Se4
Clémente Cedric
M Ve1
Rogeon Stephanie
F Se4
nirrengarten philippe
M Ve3
nirrengarten philippe
M Ve3
levavasseur sophie
F Se4
LAMBERT Laure
F Se2
LAMBERT Renaud
M Ve4
LAMBERT Rémi
M Se2
Gronot Antoine
M Se2
Mesnier Nicolas
M Se1
Guillemaille Louise
F Se1
CAO ISABELLE
SAS TRI 37
F Ve3
GUILLAIN MATHIEU
SAS TRI 37
M Se3
ROBERT ALISON
SAS TRI 37
F Se1
SWIATKIEWIEZ Louise
F Se2
SWIATKIEWIEZ Karine
TC JOUE LES TOURS
F Ve2
ROBARDET Pierre
M Ve2
Cordeau Sylvain
M Ve2
RICHARD Frédéric
M Ve2
Rondier Thomas
M Ve1
Guy Sylvain
VERON TRIATHLON
M Se2
Guy Sylvain
VERON TRIATHLON
M Se2
GUITTIERE MARYVONNE
F Se4
Jodar Marius
M Se4
lafarge mickael
M Se3
barry xavier
M Se4
alliot emmanuel
TC joué les tours
M Ve2
NARCISSE Yannick
TC joué les tours
M Ve3
chollet damien
TC joué les tours
M Ve3
Streit Simon
M Se2
Aubert Jules
M Se2
Sommer David
M Ve1
SOUBISE SEBASTIEN
M Ve2
POISSON Francis
M Ve3
PEPIN Bruno
M Ve3
Wainwright Jodi
Tri St Amand Dun 18
F Ve1
Wainwright Jonathan
Tri St Amand Dun 18
M Ve3
Wainwright Jodi
Tri St Amand Dun 18
F Ve1
MALDONADO Ahn
F Ve2
FONSECA José
M Ve4
MALDONADO Sascha
M Ve2
Parat Christophe
M Ve4
Oger Kevin
M Se2
Bouet Laurent
M Ve4
Mazieres Édouard
M Se2
Aloppė Kevin
M Se2
Audoux Vincent
M Se3
Coquereau Anne
Le Plessis Macé
F Ve2
Doineau Reneux Béatrice
SAS TRI 37
F Ve4
Doineau-Reneux béatrice
SAS TRI 37
F Ve4
deveaux simon
M Se2
David Emilien
M Se2
Delcourt Antoine
M Se3
Fouassier Léa
F Se1
Diguer Jeremy
M Se2
Perrudin Olivier
M Ve1
Aubert Christophe
M Ve3
Odeau Thierry
ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON
M Ve3
Lamon Jean-charles
M Se4
Bianconi Jean-Marc
M Ve5
Bianconi Antoine
M Se3
Bianconi Antoine
M Se3
emile coline
RMA triathlon
F Se2
Lancou Loic
La fleche triathlon
M Ve4
Lancou Loic
La fleche triathlon
M Ve4
Dessables Estelle
F Se3
Dessables Charlotte
F Se3
Troubat Dessables Noemie
F Se3
REVECHE Raphael
M Se3
BELTOISE Mickael
M Se3
TROUBAT FRANCOIS
ANGLET FRANCE TRIATHLON
M Se4
MONGE Oivier
M Ve4
MAZIOU Bruno
M Ve5
LEBERT Elise
F Se3
ROUSSEL Marc
deloitte
M Se4
FERNANDES David
Deloitte TOURS
M Se2
CLINARD Maxime
Deloitte Tours
M Se2
LEDUCQ Anais
deloitte
F Se3
MONNEAU Bertrand
deloitte
M Se4
MONNEAU Antoine
deloitte
M Ve6
LABARRE antoine
Deloitte TOURS
M Se4
VERON Romain
Deloitte NEUILLY
M Se3
BOUCHE Geoffroy
Deloitte TOURS
M Se3
MARILLEAUD MARILLEAUD
deloitte
F Se4
MAINGOT David
deloitte
M Ve2
MOYSE Laurent
deloitte
M Ve2
GENTY Morgane
deloitte
F Se2
THETIOT Jean-Loup
deloitte
M Se2
GENEST Bastien
deloitte
M Se4
GIRAULT Hugo
deloitte
M Se1
BONNIFAIT Jean-Luc
deloitte
M Ve2
BUARD Claire
deloitte
F Se1
CLOCHARD Cindy
F Se3
LECERF Carine
F Ve2
KERGIL Jean-Marc
M Ve1
ROUSSEL Romain
M Se3
JEANNE Jean-Francois
M Ve1
MOULIN Philippe
M Se3
benoit beatrice
TUVB Triathlon
F Ve2
baraton marc
tuvb triathlon
M Ve2
bonturi catherine
tuvb triathlon
F Ve4
Collet Christine
TUVB Triathlon
F Ve4
PHILIPPE Nathalie
TUVB triathlon
F Ve1
Collet Christine
TUVB Triathlon
F Ve4
FARDEAU Maëlys
TC joué les tours
F Se1
DEVILLARD Charles
M Se3
GUICHARD Aurélie
F Ve2
Monnet Paul
M Se2
Nolle Jonathan
M Se3
Coiffier Matthieu
M Se3
COUDRAY Thierry
M Ve3
COUSIN NOEMIE
F Se2
FREITAS Elisabeth
F Ve2
Tarou Thomas
UVD
M Se4
Delaporte Christophe
uvd
M Ve3
GEVERS JOY
F Se2
LETONNELIER Antonin
AS Gien Triathlon
M Se1
LETONNELIER Stéphane
AS GIEN TRIATHLON
M Ve2
LETONNELIER Antonin
AS GIEN TRIATHLON
M Se1
COIFFIER Damien
M Ve4
GUILLEMAILLE Lucie
F Ve3
FLOGNY Jean-Pierre
M Ve2
BOUHET Laurence
RTL2
F Ve3
GOULAS Catherine
RTL2
F Ve2
LAVERGNE Sylvie
RTL2
F Ve2
LUVET Thierry
RTL2
M Ve3
LAVERGNE Stéphane
RTL2
M Ve2
DELVALLEZ Laurent
RTL2
M Ve2
LECELLIER Alban
M Se2
MOUNIER Thierry
ASPTT ANGERS
M Ve4
MOUNIER Thierry
ASPTT ANGERS
M Ve4
FLEURY Isabelle
A.S. CREDIT MUTUEL CENTRE
F Ve3
DANRÉ Benoit
A.S. CREDIT MUTUEL CENTRE
M Ve3
SOUVILLE Emmanuel
A.S. CREDIT MUTUEL CENTRE
M Ve2
Guérin Charlotte
Antibes Triathlon
F Se2
Héron Bruno
M Ve5
Guérin Philippe
M Ve4
Gimet Françoise
Asptt CLERMONT Ferrand
F Ve5
Augier Pascal
M Ve5
Gimet Vincent
M Ve4
SAUVEUR LAETITIA
F Se4
SAUVEUR PATRICK
M Ve5
GOLLIER JEAN MICHEL
M Ve3
VERHILLE Guillaume
M Se1
MORICE Nathan
VELO CLUB MERUVIEN
M Se2
MAZUEL Alexandre
EAC Méru
M Se2
Blaszczyk Nicolas
M Se3
Olivier Delphine
F Se3
Vallat Arnaud
M Se3
ANJUBAULT Aline
F Se4
FEVRIER Pierre-Jean
M Se3
ANJUBAULT Aline
F Se4
Meslard-Hayot Hugo
M Se2
Dubois Romain
M Se3
Janvier Thibaut
M Se3
LEBLANC PASCAL
M Ve2
carrasset sebastien
M Ve2
JOYE THIERRY
M Ve2
Johnston-Trow Liz
F Se4
Trow Gary
M Ve1
Trow Gary
M Ve1
FRESNEL ROBIN Veronique
Club Union Sportive Vendome
F Ve2
BETTOLO Alain
VENDOME TRIATHLON
M Ve3
Delalande Sébastien
M Ve1
Delorme Nicolas
M Ve2
Gougeul Angélique
SAS TRI 37
F Ve2
Deroch Sylvain
M Ve2
Ledoux Marie
F Se3
Thoorens Damien
M Ve1
Enouf Valentin
M Se3
CHAPON STEPHANE
POMPIER
M Ve2
COSSON CHRISTOPHE
POMPIER
M Ve2
LENFANT MARC
M Se3
Aubeneau Alexandre
Burpees 3.7
M Se4
Goudet Olivier
Burpees 3.7
M Ve2
Rogeon Florent
Burpees 3.7
M Se3
ANNEQUIN Jérôme
US Chambray Les Tours
M Se4
LAURES Guillaume
M Ve1
AUBRAY Florian
M Se3
espana RICHARD
M Ve4
espana RICHARD
iron club dannemarie
M Ve4
VINCENT Gallon
M Se4
Berlinson Soern
M Se1
Remont Didier
M Ve1
Bobinet Jean François
M Ve2
malard patrice
tccm36
M Ve4
renard eric
tccm36
M Ve2
valois yoann
tccm36
M Se4
lodieu corinne
tccm36
M Ve3
berenger jenny
tccm36
F Ve2
cadeau gwenaelle
tccm36
F Ve3
Boudenant Adeline
F Se4
Degham Celine
F Ve1
Boudenant Adeline
F Se4
Herault Jérémie
F Se2
Auger Agathe
F Se1
Berger-Giltay Jordann
M Se4
le duff-charbonnier Morgane
F Ve1
faye Sébastien
M Ve2
lopes Marie
F Ve2
Veuillez patienter...