1477 |
JAECKERT BAPTISTE |
WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
1360 |
MONIERE PIERRE |
TC JOUé LES TOURS |
M Se4 |
|
1287 |
VENEZIA SAMUEL |
SAINTES TRI |
M Ve1 |
|
1500 |
CORNET VINCENT |
COURBEVOIE |
M Ve5 |
|
1564 |
FOUGERAY DAVID |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1455 |
OULLIé OLIVIER |
VERON TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1593 |
NIVET FRéDéRIC |
|
M Ve3 |
|
1376 |
SORIA LUDOVIC |
TCCM36 |
M Ve4 |
|
1223 |
SAKOUN NICOLAS |
MELUN TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
1625 |
VéRITé GUILLAUME |
|
M Se4 |
|
1076 |
MAVIER SYLVAIN |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1270 |
CAVALLARI GILLES |
RSSC TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
1257 |
ALBALATE GEOFFRAY |
RMA |
M Ve2 |
|
1584 |
LHOMME YANNICK |
|
M Ve3 |
|
1350 |
HOUDEBERT MAXIME |
TC JOUé LES TOURS |
M Se3 |
|
1596 |
PAPILLON KLEBER |
|
M Se4 |
|
1552 |
DELANGUE ERIC |
|
M Ve4 |
|
1233 |
BREDA LIONEL |
OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
1005 |
SCHWITZGABEL MICKAëL |
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
1548 |
CROZE GUILLAUME |
|
M Se4 |
|
1265 |
MERCIER JULIAN |
RMA TRIATHLON PARIS |
M Ve2 |
|
1177 |
LIZOURET PATRICK |
LAVAL TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
1578 |
LACAILLE LAURENT |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1136 |
NEGRE DAVID |
DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB |
M Ve3 |
|
1138 |
THIERRY PHILIPPE |
ECAC TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
1544 |
CORNEAU JULIEN |
|
M Se3 |
|
1127 |
LESIOUR EMILIEN |
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
1450 |
DESMAISON THOMAS |
VERON TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1083 |
EDMUND FLETCHER |
ATHLETE SERVICE |
M Ve2 |
|
1433 |
DEMARQUET MICHEL |
VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON |
M Ve8 |
|
1115 |
LUOINEAU LUDOVIC |
CHOLET TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1614 |
SENTENAC JéRôME |
|
M Ve3 |
|
1162 |
BOUHET LAURENT |
LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
1374 |
RICHARD CHRISTOPHE |
TCCM36 |
M Ve4 |
|
1485 |
DORTMANN NATHAN |
|
M Se3 |
|
1334 |
BOUTOLEAU PIERRE-JEAN |
TC JOUé LES TOURS |
M Se4 |
|
1140 |
ANGERS NICOLAS |
ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1387 |
CHEVRIER JEAN-FRANCOIS |
TOBESPORT |
M Ve2 |
|
1522 |
BILLANT JEAN-JACQUES |
|
M Ve5 |
|
1264 |
LOURME MATTHIEU |
RMA TRIATHLON PARIS |
M Ve2 |
|
1269 |
ARNAUD FABRICE |
RSSC TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1255 |
SALVANT THOMAS |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
M Ve4 |
|
1004 |
LAFOURCADE AMAURY |
DELOITE TOURS |
M Se2 |
|
1200 |
DETAVERNIER IGNAAS |
MAT72 |
M Se4 |
|
1512 |
LEBLANC YOANN |
THR |
M Se4 |
|
1282 |
LALOUE GUILLAUME |
RSSCTRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1506 |
MASSON SéBASTIEN |
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION |
M Ve2 |
|
1237 |
SALES MICHEL |
OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON |
M Ve6 |
|
1299 |
DUPUY HERVE |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve2 |
|
1366 |
VIALLON DOMINIQUE |
TC JOUé LES TOURS |
M Ve3 |
|
1421 |
NEVEU JEAN MARC |
TRINOSAURE LES MUREAUX |
M Ve4 |
|
1084 |
BLIN PAUL |
AVIRON BAYONNAIS |
M Se3 |
|
1209 |
FRANCAVILLA VALENTIN |
MELUN TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
1194 |
CELLERIN ANTONY |
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1263 |
GENERAUD OLIVIER |
RMA TRIATHLON PARIS |
M Ve1 |
|
1208 |
FONTAINE JOEL |
MELUN TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
1534 |
CAYOT PIERRE-ANTOINE |
|
M Ve3 |
|
1216 |
HUBERT STEPHANE |
MELUN TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1155 |
GUIVARCH DOMINIQUE |
LEMON GRASS TRIATHLON TEAM |
M Ve4 |
|
1069 |
JUREK ALEXANDRE |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
1448 |
BAUCHER BENOIT |
VERON TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
1101 |
DERUMIGNY DAMIEN |
CD VARCES TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1472 |
CARLI SéBASTIEN |
VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1535 |
CAYOT SEB |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1525 |
BOILEAU PATRICK |
|
M Ve3 |
|
1081 |
SIMONNEAU BRICE |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
1590 |
MERCIER KEVIN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1322 |
VIAL-CAILLE OLIVIER |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve2 |
|
1079 |
PETAUD ALAIN |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
1114 |
GRIMAULT MICKAEL |
CHOLET TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1383 |
PIMBERT FRANCK |
TNT NOUATRE |
M Ve3 |
|
1007 |
GAVEAU STEPHANE |
ACR ROMORANTIN |
M Ve3 |
|
1080 |
RIVET OLIVIER |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
1435 |
RUEF XAVIER |
VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
1605 |
RIBOULEAU DAMIEN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1272 |
CLERC CYRIL |
RSSC TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1558 |
DUPORT FRANCK |
|
M Ve3 |
|
1571 |
HOULIER FREDERIC |
|
M Ve4 |
|
1580 |
LE BIHAN NICOLAS |
|
M Se3 |
|
1296 |
CHALI WAREN |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Se4 |
|
1158 |
TAUDON YVONNICK |
BURPEES |
M Ve1 |
|
1016 |
PHILIP PASCAL |
ANJOU TRIATHLON TRéLAZé |
M Ve2 |
|
1268 |
ALEXANDRE FABRICE |
RSSC TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
1205 |
DUCOURANT OLIVIER |
MELUN TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1398 |
ARROUAYS BRUNO |
TRIATH'CLUB ROYANNAIS |
M Ve3 |
|
1058 |
CHUARD RéMI |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
1569 |
GUITTET YANN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1616 |
SIRET CHARLIE |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1087 |
GUILLEMOT GRéGORY |
BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1509 |
COGNARD NICOLAS |
ST MICROELECTRONICS |
M Ve3 |
|
1227 |
GUYONNET BRUNO |
NUTRTIONSPORTSHOP.FR |
M Ve3 |
|
1459 |
LABRUYèRE MAXIME |
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
1128 |
SANSON JEAN-BAPTISTE |
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1436 |
ZUCCHERO AURéLIEN |
VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1554 |
DHUY THIERRY |
|
M Ve5 |
|
1017 |
TOUZARD ANTHONY |
ANJOU TRIATHLON TRéLAZé |
M Ve2 |
|
1392 |
BANCEL GUILLAUME |
TRI ST AMAND DUN 18 |
M Ve3 |
|
1321 |
TESSIER JACKY |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve3 |
|
1217 |
JACQUIER JEAN-CHARLES |
MELUN TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
1001 |
RAPHAEL AURéLIEN |
POISSY TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
1091 |
BLANCHET MICKAEL |
BOURGES TRI |
M Ve1 |
|
1044 |
MARQUETTE MATHIEU |
ASPTT ANGERS |
M Ve1 |
|
1623 |
TROSSEAU DAMIEN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1212 |
GIBOZ MICHEL |
MELUN TRIATHLON |
M Ve6 |
|
1027 |
REY DAVID |
ENDURANCE 06 |
M Ve4 |
|
1345 |
GRATEAU MARC |
TC JOUé LES TOURS |
M Ve4 |
|
1152 |
BROCARD ANTHONY |
HAUTJURA VO3 MAX |
M Se3 |
|
1449 |
CREIS MIKAEL |
VERON TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
1545 |
COUDIN BENOIT |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1189 |
OUVRARD PIERRE |
LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS |
M Ve2 |
|
1353 |
LE BOUCHER PASCAL |
TC JOUé LES TOURS |
M Ve5 |
|
1244 |
LANDRIN LAURENT |
PAYS ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE VENDEE TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1285 |
CHAILLOUX LORIS |
SABLE TRI |
M Ve3 |
|
1104 |
PLUSQUELLEC GILLES |
CD VARCES TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1609 |
ROY GILLES |
|
M Ve4 |
|
1526 |
BOO MARTIN |
|
M Se2 |
|
1575 |
JOUMIER BAPTISTE |
|
M Se4 |
|
1106 |
DE OLIVEIRA MIKAEL |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
1195 |
ROLAND LOIC |
LOCHES TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1102 |
MICHEL THIERRY |
CD VARCES TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1518 |
BERTHELOT LAURENT |
|
M Ve6 |
|
1049 |
DULUARD DAVID |
ASPTT CHâTEAUROUX |
M Ve2 |
|
1546 |
COUROUX DAVID |
|
M Ve3 |
|
1070 |
LACOMBE IVAN |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1373 |
OCTROVéE PATRICE |
TCCM36 |
M Ve4 |
|
1210 |
GHELFO THIBAUT |
MELUN TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
1608 |
ROUF CHARLES ÉDOUARD |
|
M Se4 |
|
1150 |
BAINE FREDERIC |
EXPATRIéS TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1483 |
BUISINE FABRICE |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1116 |
ANDRIOLLO OLIVIER |
CLERMONT TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
1013 |
BADIER NICOLAS |
ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE |
M Ve2 |
|
1553 |
DEPLAIX SEBASTIEN |
|
M Ve3 |
|
1343 |
GERVAIS FRANCK |
TC JOUé LES TOURS |
M Ve3 |
|
1283 |
RAVE ERIC |
RSSCTRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
1579 |
LAFUIE-WSZOLEK THOMAS |
|
M Se4 |
|
1332 |
SAULAIS SIDNEY |
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1533 |
CARRé SéBASTIEN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1399 |
BARITEAU VINCENT |
TRIATH'CLUB ROYANNAIS |
M Ve5 |
|
1022 |
BIEMMI TIZIANO |
MONTLUCON TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1159 |
PERCHERY CéDRIC |
IRON SPORT BORDEAUX |
M Ve3 |
|
1365 |
VAUVY PHILIPPE |
TC JOUé LES TOURS |
M Ve3 |
|
1188 |
METAIS CHRISTOPHE |
LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS |
M Ve4 |
|
1109 |
SZCZEPANSKI KéVIN |
CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
1618 |
TARLé NICOLAS |
|
M Se4 |
|
1422 |
HENNION GRéGORY |
TRITONS MELDOIS |
M Ve1 |
|
1095 |
COURTIN GUILLAUME |
BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1304 |
GROSSIN JEROME |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve2 |
|
1482 |
BOURGET DIDIER |
USA TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1524 |
BOCQUET ARTHUR |
|
M Se3 |
|
1103 |
NIER OLIVIER |
CD VARCES TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
1242 |
QUELLEUX RODRIGUE |
PAYS ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 |
M Ve1 |
|
1581 |
LEGOUT JéRéMY |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1094 |
RAMBAUD SIMON |
BREST TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
1275 |
LE GALL JULIEN |
RSSC TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
1324 |
PICHON AURéLIEN |
STT |
M Ve1 |
|
1396 |
PERDERISET JULIEN |
TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY |
M Ve2 |
|
1042 |
DAUVERGNE MICHAEL |
ASPTT ANGERS |
M Ve5 |
|
1229 |
LAIGNEAU SéBASTIEN |
ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 |
M Ve2 |
|
1015 |
GOULARD OLIVIER |
ANJOU TRIATHLON TRéLAZé |
M Ve3 |
|
1295 |
CARO VINCENT |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve3 |
|
1278 |
MUREAU DIDIER |
RSSC TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
1061 |
DE CECCO CHRISTOPHE |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
1254 |
BODIC FRANçOIS |
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY |
M Ve1 |
|
1595 |
PAMART CHRISTOPHE |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1057 |
CAZIER JEAN BAPTISTE |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1417 |
TACCHINI BRUNO |
TRIATH'LONS |
M Ve7 |
|
1276 |
LUNEAU JEROME |
RSSC TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1303 |
GOUAS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve4 |
|
1209 |
FRANCAVILLA THéOPHILE |
MELUN TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
1384 |
BORCKE CHARLES |
TOBESPORT |
M Se4 |
|
1107 |
DELUBAC NICOLAS |
CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1297 |
CORDIER MATHIEU |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve2 |
|
1586 |
MACHERET CHRISTOPHE |
|
M Ve5 |
|
1484 |
CORBIN FABIEN |
TC JOUE LES TOURS |
M Ve3 |
|
1047 |
PRUNIER FABRICE |
ASPTT ANGERS |
M Ve3 |
|
1495 |
JUREK FRANCOIS |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
1266 |
GUILLIER QUENTIN |
ROUEN TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
1413 |
JUNIQUE THOMAS |
TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE |
M Se4 |
|
1386 |
CELLERIN NICOLAS |
TOBESPORT |
M Ve1 |
|
1451 |
FASILLEAU CHRISTOPHE |
VERON TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1252 |
DOLLO LOïC |
RABELAIS TRIATHLON CHINON |
M Ve6 |
|
1055 |
BRETHERTON PHILIPPE |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1606 |
ROCHE ANTONY |
|
M Ve3 |
|
1412 |
MALAUBIER LAURENT |
TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON |
M Ve4 |
|
1367 |
CADEAU ERIC |
TCCM36 |
M Ve4 |
|
1286 |
BEUCHER BENJAMIN |
SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
1364 |
TILLEAU LOIC |
TC JOUé LES TOURS |
M Ve1 |
|
1133 |
ALEXANDRE MATTHIEU |
DB COACHING |
M Ve1 |
|
1012 |
LEJEUNE BRUNO |
ANGERS TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
1110 |
GIRAULT PIERRE |
CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1236 |
LECLERC FABRICE |
OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1036 |
MASSARD LAURENT |
ASFAS TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
1214 |
HOSTALIER VINCENT |
MELUN TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
1577 |
KHAMPASATH CéDRIC |
|
M Se4 |
|
1318 |
RUPEAU MANUEL |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve1 |
|
1610 |
SAINSON YANNICK |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1503 |
GROUSSIN BERNARD |
DELOITTE TOURS |
M Ve6 |
|
1259 |
HERAUD ROCH |
RMA |
M Ve3 |
|
1567 |
GOUJON BRUNO |
|
M Ve3 |
|
1006 |
LAUJON FRéDéRIC |
AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
1604 |
RENARD NICOLAS |
|
M Se3 |
|
1059 |
COLAS FABIEN |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
1014 |
BAHAMED DAVID |
ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE |
M Ve1 |
|
1261 |
VEYNE JULIEN |
RMA PARIS TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1220 |
MAROT DOMINIQUE |
MELUN TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
1041 |
BOUGET LUDOVIC |
ASPTT ANGERS |
M Ve2 |
|
1277 |
MARTIN JEAN FRANCOIS |
RSSC TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1630 |
GONSARD MICKAEL |
MAT 72 |
M Ve4 |
|
1520 |
BETIN ADRIEN |
|
M Se3 |
|
1540 |
CHOPINEAU LUDOVIC |
|
M Se4 |
|
1011 |
FONTAINE FRANçOIS |
ANGERS TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1539 |
CHAUMET DAVID |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1182 |
VILAINE PIERRE |
LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB |
M Ve5 |
|
1624 |
TUFFIER SAMUEL |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1312 |
PILON CHRISTOPHE |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve3 |
|
1226 |
ROEHRIG DAMIEN |
NOGENT SOLIDARITé TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1315 |
ROBERT JORDAN |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Se3 |
|
1465 |
GUDZY FRANK |
VIERZON TRIATHLON 18 |
M Ve4 |
|
1556 |
DUFLOS JEAN-FRANçOIS |
|
M Ve3 |
|
1035 |
GILLAIZEAU-TETARD BRICE |
ASFAS TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
1346 |
GRATEAU GUILLAUME |
TC JOUé LES TOURS |
M Se3 |
|
1456 |
VALERA THOMAS |
VERON TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
1442 |
CHAUSSON RéNALD |
VENDOME TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1328 |
FOUCREAU YANN |
STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1096 |
GODEST DAVID |
BROCéLIANDE TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1029 |
GUILBEAU ANTHONY |
ASAC COLOMBIERS |
M Ve3 |
|
1405 |
BESSIERE TRISTAN |
LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS |
M Ve3 |
|
1492 |
PUJOL JEAN BERNARD |
|
M Ve4 |
|
1505 |
NANTEL MAELIG |
LANNION NATATION |
M Se3 |
|
1323 |
VION ANTOINE |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve1 |
|
1419 |
DUPEU FRANCK |
TRINOSAURE |
M Ve1 |
|
1357 |
LERICHE JEAN PHILIPPE |
TC JOUé LES TOURS |
M Ve2 |
|
1163 |
CHEVREL FRANCK |
LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1541 |
CLAIRAMBAUD DIDIER |
|
M Ve4 |
|
1409 |
CHERAMY DIMITRI |
TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON |
M Se3 |
|
1615 |
SIEPER BAPTISTE |
|
M Se4 |
|
1300 |
GAURIN JULIEN |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve1 |
|
1473 |
CHA JOHN |
VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1166 |
MAINGOT ERIC |
LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
1289 |
AUBERTOT ANTOINE |
SALON TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1432 |
PIHAN DANIEL |
USC TRI |
M Ve3 |
|
1507 |
BONNET DAVID |
SANS |
M Ve4 |
|
1516 |
BENOIST VALENTIN |
|
M Se2 |
|
1028 |
BEAUVILAIN MIKAEL |
ASAC COLOMBIERS |
M Se4 |
|
1594 |
OLIé BENOîT |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1218 |
LE BRIZE JEAN-HERVE |
MELUN TRIATHLON |
M Ve6 |
|
1631 |
PAYEN YANN |
ASAPP TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1368 |
CHAILLOU VINCENT |
TCCM36 |
M Ve3 |
|
1497 |
KERJEAN PHILIPPE |
BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
1178 |
MARTINEZ OLIVIER |
LAVAL TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
1099 |
CAVROIS VALENTIN |
CA BéGLAIS TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
1372 |
MIGNé ANTOINE |
TCCM36 |
M Se4 |
|
1067 |
HUESCAR DIEGO |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1051 |
ADELHANOFF IGOR |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1307 |
JOIRE LOIC |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve5 |
|
1466 |
DUBOIS GRéGORY |
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1613 |
SAUSSEREAU OLIVIER |
|
M Ve3 |
|
1443 |
DE CHAZAL SYDNEY |
VENDOME TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1566 |
GAUTIER ALAIN |
|
M Ve4 |
|
1319 |
TESSIER THIBAULT |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Se2 |
|
1292 |
BARANGER GEOFFREY |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Se4 |
|
1039 |
LEIBER LOUIS-MARIE |
ASPTT ANGERS TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
1440 |
BOUDET EMMANUEL |
VENDOME TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1184 |
DIEN FRéDéRIC |
LE CLUB TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1475 |
PAPIN THIERRY |
VSF TRIATHLON |
M Ve6 |
|
1480 |
QUIESSE PASCAL |
YVETOT TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1294 |
BUFFET MARC |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve3 |
|
1126 |
LE PORT FRANCOIS |
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
1341 |
DEFFE LAURENT |
TC JOUé LES TOURS |
M Ve3 |
|
1565 |
FOUSSARD HERVé |
|
M Ve3 |
|
1089 |
PRIMAULT SéBASTIEN |
BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1062 |
POTIER PATRICK |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
1219 |
LE NOC GABRIEL |
MELUN TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1108 |
CORTHIER CHRISTOPHE |
CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1375 |
SCHULETZKI LAURENT |
TCCM36 |
M Ve3 |
|
1230 |
BLED EMMANUEL |
OXYGENE |
M Ve4 |
|
1354 |
LE FEUVRE ARNAUD |
TC JOUé LES TOURS |
M Se3 |
|
1589 |
MARTI BASTIEN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1576 |
KENNEL DIDIER |
|
M Ve5 |
|
1513 |
IDRES ACHOUR |
USRA |
M Ve2 |
|
1486 |
DUCOURANT BRUNO |
|
M Ve3 |
|
1330 |
DUPUY ERIC |
STADE POINTEVIN |
M Ve3 |
|
1032 |
BARRAS THIERRY |
ASFAS TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
1550 |
DAVID BENJAMIN |
|
M Se3 |
|
1171 |
GAUGAIN JULIAN |
LA FLECHE TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
1222 |
ROBERT ANTHONY |
MELUN TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1501 |
HAFFREINGUE GUILLAUME |
DELOITE NORD |
M Ve1 |
|
1329 |
LACHAUD KEVIN |
STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1438 |
AQUILO SéBASTIEN |
VENDOME TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1176 |
CALVEL ROMAIN |
LA VIE DE CHATEAU |
M Se4 |
|
1135 |
DEBLAERE MATHIEU |
DYNAMIC SPORTING CLUB |
M Ve1 |
|
1251 |
DAVID LOIC |
RABELAIS TRIATHLON CHINON |
M Ve5 |
|
1359 |
MAIGNE SéBASTIEN |
TC JOUé LES TOURS |
M Ve3 |
|
1279 |
VILLEMANT FREDERIC |
RSSC TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1010 |
FLEURY EMMMANUEL |
ANGERS TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
1537 |
CHARLES ALEXANDRE |
|
M Se3 |
|
1502 |
OSWALD SéBASTIEN |
DELOITE STRASBOURG |
M Se4 |
|
1371 |
JEFFRAY ALEXANDRE |
TCCM36 |
M Ve1 |
|
1439 |
BELLESSORT ARNAUD |
VENDOME TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1181 |
LE GUERNEC PATRICK |
LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB |
M Ve6 |
|
1284 |
CHEVALIER JéRôME |
SABLé SUR SARTHE |
M Ve3 |
|
1362 |
NONET JEAN CHARLES |
TC JOUé LES TOURS |
M Ve3 |
|
1174 |
ROBIC OLIVIER |
LA ROCHE VENDéE TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
1508 |
PAULHAZARD CHRISTOPHE |
SANS CLUB |
M Ve4 |
|
1599 |
POMMIER THOMAS |
|
M Se3 |
|
1591 |
MIGNE ROMAIN |
|
M Se4 |
|
1619 |
TEISSET YANN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1031 |
GUERRA PATRICK |
ASFAS TRI |
M Ve5 |
|
1494 |
SOULARD BENOIT |
ASPO |
M Ve3 |
|
1129 |
SUDRE FRéDéRIC |
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1206 |
DUMéNIL BRUNO |
MELUN TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
1161 |
CAVROIS MARC |
J3 AMILLY TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
1097 |
PEIGNé KEVIN |
BROCéLIANDE TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
1344 |
GERVAIS ARTHUR |
TC JOUé LES TOURS |
M Se4 |
|
1551 |
DEGROOTE BENOIT |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1370 |
FORT FREDERICK |
TCCM36 |
M Ve2 |
|
1232 |
AUGE ERIC |
OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON |
M Ve6 |
|
1447 |
RENIER RICHARD |
VENDOME TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1411 |
GENIN XAVIER |
TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON |
M Ve3 |
|
1201 |
GUERAUD FABRICE |
MAT72 |
M Ve4 |
|
1588 |
MARQUENET JULIEN |
|
M Se3 |
|
1048 |
REY WILLIAM |
ASPTT ANGERS TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
1336 |
BICHET FABRICE |
MELUN TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1626 |
VILLEPONTOUX JEAN-BAPTISTE |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1092 |
POULET THIERRY |
BOURGES TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1066 |
GELY SYLVAIN |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1471 |
LHUILLERY DAVID |
VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1306 |
JAECKERT FREDERIC |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve4 |
|
1408 |
BELLUCCI JULIEN |
TRIATHLON CLUB MUSSIPONTAIN |
M Se4 |
|
1555 |
DUCHANOY AURéLIEN |
|
M Se4 |
|
1173 |
LORILLARD MATHIEU |
LA FLèCHE TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1557 |
DUPIN SEBASTIEN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1356 |
DROGUET HUBERT |
ASFAS TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
1458 |
GARCIN XAVIER |
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1476 |
CALLAERT ANTHONY |
WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
1335 |
AMIAUD LUDOVIC |
TC JOUé LES TOURS |
M Ve1 |
|
1381 |
SIBOT MICHAEL |
TNT |
M Ve1 |
|
1414 |
RINGOT GUILLAUME |
TRIATHLON WEPPES FLANDRE LYS |
M Ve2 |
|
1280 |
FLECHEUX SYLVAIN |
RSSC TRIATLHON |
M Ve3 |
|
1273 |
CONRAD YVES |
RSSC TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1169 |
OHREL PHILIPPE |
LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
1543 |
CORDIER JULIEN |
|
M Se3 |
|
1527 |
BOUDENANT GEOFFREY |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1490 |
LORGERON ARNAUD |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1560 |
DUVERGER FRANçOIS |
|
M Ve5 |
|
1186 |
DRUET VINCENT |
LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS |
M Ve2 |
|
1420 |
RACLE DAMIEN |
TRINOSAURE |
M Ve3 |
|
1339 |
CHENAL BORIS |
TC JOUé LES TOURS |
M Se3 |
|
1607 |
ROHARD FRANCOIS-CHARLES |
|
M Se4 |
|
1154 |
GUERCHE ETIENNE |
INDIVIDUELLE |
M Ve1 |
|
1288 |
MANZINI MARCO |
SAINTES TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
1221 |
MOURIES FABIEN |
MELUN TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
1293 |
BOUVET GRéGOIRE |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Se4 |
|
1118 |
DAUBECH JEROME |
CLUB BPC NANCY |
M Ve1 |
|
1347 |
GUEYE EMMANUEL |
TC JOUé LES TOURS |
M Ve2 |
|
1452 |
GUERTIN HERVé |
VERON TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
1121 |
SMILIANITCH PIERRE |
COURBEVOIE |
M Ve2 |
|
1153 |
DELALANDE FABRICE |
LICENCES SANS AFFILIATION à UN CLUB |
M Ve3 |
|
1338 |
BOURREAU GREGORY |
TC JOUé LES TOURS |
M Ve3 |
|
1231 |
FRANCOIS ROMAIN |
OZOIR TRI |
M Se3 |
|
1156 |
KAPUSCINSKI DAMIEN |
INDIVIDUELLE |
M Se4 |
|
1291 |
ALLARD MICHAEL |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve1 |
|
1144 |
JOUSSELIN DAMIEN |
EVREUX AC TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1235 |
GUY JEAN-PIERRE |
OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON |
M Ve7 |
|
1043 |
GULDASI STANISLAS |
ASPTT ANGERS |
M Ve3 |
|
1274 |
LASSALLE EMMANUEL |
RSSC TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1598 |
PIQUET SYLVAIN |
|
M Ve4 |
|
1100 |
BLONDEAU YANN |
CD VARCES TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
1469 |
BOULON SEBASTIEN |
VINEUIL |
M Se4 |
|
1310 |
MAULNY FRANçOIS |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve1 |
|
1340 |
DARTHEVEL AURéLIEN |
TC JOUé LES TOURS |
M Ve2 |
|
1426 |
NICOLLEAU MICHEL |
US IVRY TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
1309 |
LE CAM LAURENT |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve2 |
|
1429 |
KERBELLEC RONAN |
USC TRI |
M Ve3 |
|
1377 |
ARRIVE CHRISTOPHE |
TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1183 |
QUERCRON JEAN-CHARLES |
LAVT |
M Ve4 |
|
1052 |
BARADEL CLéMENT |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
1139 |
GENOIS THIBAUD |
ECS SARTROUVIILE TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
1583 |
LEVALLOIS CLEMENT |
|
M Se4 |
|
1457 |
YONCOURT JULIEN |
VERON TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1308 |
LAFLEURIEL MARC |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve2 |
|
1123 |
BRIOT THIERRY |
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON |
M Ve6 |
|
1327 |
CLAULIN MARC-OLIVIER |
STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1164 |
GOBERT DAVID |
LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
1388 |
HUCHULSKI OLIVIER |
TOBESPORT |
M Ve4 |
|
1424 |
BRUS SEBASTIEN |
TSF 95 |
M Se4 |
|
1547 |
COUTURIER PIERRE |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1389 |
MANGEANT LUDOVIC |
TOBESPORT |
M Ve1 |
|
1627 |
WYSRKOWSKI XAVIER |
|
M Ve5 |
|
1437 |
DELEBECQUE ARNAUD |
VELIZY TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1445 |
LEFER JEROME |
VENDOME TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1385 |
BRUNO JEROME |
TOBESPORT |
M Ve3 |
|
1037 |
NERE STEPHANE |
ASFAS TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
1215 |
HUBERT JORIS |
MELUN TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
1349 |
HILLAIRE ROMAIN |
TC JOUé LES TOURS |
M Se4 |
|
1337 |
BéZAT RéMI |
TC JOUé LES TOURS |
M Se4 |
|
1262 |
FOUAD SARHANE |
RMA TRIATHLON PARIS |
M Ve1 |
|
1093 |
RANDOUR GRéGORY |
BOURGES TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1313 |
QUETIER PHILIPPE |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve6 |
|
1481 |
AMBLARD STEPHANE |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1536 |
CHANDONNAY SEBASTIEN |
|
M Ve3 |
|
1561 |
FATIN PATRICK |
|
M Ve3 |
|
1190 |
MASSONNEAU PIERRE |
LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS |
M Ve1 |
|
1134 |
FOURNIER AURELIEN |
DRAVEIL TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1316 |
ROBERT FABRICE |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve5 |
|
1202 |
FOURREAU GREGORY |
MAUGUIO CARNON TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1464 |
BRUZEAU BORIS |
VIERZON TRIATHLON 18 |
M Ve3 |
|
1348 |
GUYOMARCH FRéDéRIC |
TC JOUé LES TOURS |
M Ve4 |
|
1621 |
THUIA ARNAUD |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1185 |
DIEN YANN |
LE CLUB TRIATHLON
|
M Ve2 |
|
1499 |
DOREAU RéGIS |
BURPEES |
M Ve3 |
|
1403 |
ANTOINE SYLVAIN |
TRIATHLON CLUB CHATELLERAULT |
M Ve3 |
|
1167 |
MARIé LAURENT |
LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
1228 |
DELHOMME THIERRY |
ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45 |
M Ve4 |
|
1592 |
MOREAU EDDY |
|
M Ve3 |
|
1431 |
PERDU GUILLAUME |
USC TRI |
M Ve3 |
|
1538 |
CHARTIER CHRISTOPHE |
|
M Ve4 |
|
1119 |
BONNAMY GUILLAUME |
CO VERNOUILLET TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
1570 |
HOUBRE MATHIEU |
|
M Se4 |
|
1225 |
GEVERS CHRISTOPHE |
MONTLUçON TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1410 |
COGREL MATHIEU |
TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON |
M Ve2 |
|
1404 |
ARMAND MANUEL |
TRIATHLON CLUB CHATELLERAULT |
M Ve2 |
|
1046 |
OGER OLIVIER |
ASPTT ANGERS |
M Ve3 |
|
1601 |
PROT JEAN PHILIPPE |
|
M Ve4 |
|
1453 |
LOTRIAN ALEXANDRE |
VERON TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
1479 |
DELAGE FRANCOIS |
YERRES |
M Se4 |
|
1088 |
GUILLEMOT NADÈGE |
BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1395 |
GOURVEST ERIC |
TRIATH`CLUB D`ANDRESY |
M Ve3 |
|
1060 |
CUET EMMANUEL |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
1045 |
NAULEAU QUENTIN |
ASPTT ANGERS |
M Se3 |
|
1562 |
FAUCOUIT MAXIME |
|
M Se4 |
|
1514 |
ALEMPS LéLIAN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1130 |
TOURRAND XAVIER |
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
1191 |
SIAUD NICOLAS |
LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1326 |
BRINDEAU FRéDéRIC |
STADE FRANçAIS |
M Ve3 |
|
1628 |
VIOLLEAU RICHARD |
LES SABLES VENDéE TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1142 |
PIGNOLET YVAN |
ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
1611 |
SARLANGE ALEXIS |
|
M Se3 |
|
1428 |
CORNEC GOULVEN |
USC TRI |
M Se4 |
|
1633 |
MAZZERBO JONATHAN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1290 |
MEUNIER JULIEN |
SALON TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1397 |
ARANCIO ALEXANDRE |
TRIATH'CLUB ROYANNAIS |
M Ve2 |
|
1245 |
DEBLAIZE CHRISTOPHE |
POMPIERS TRI 78 ASSPY |
M Ve3 |
|
1478 |
NEAU NICOLAS |
WILD TEAM TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1098 |
KLENNE AIMé |
CA DUDELANGE |
M Ve4 |
|
1629 |
TAIEB LAURENT |
TOBESPORT |
M Ve4 |
|
1157 |
LENDORMY MAXIME |
INDIVIDUELLE |
M Se4 |
|
1523 |
BLONDEAU THOMAS |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1489 |
HEBERT PASCAL |
|
M Ve5 |
|
1444 |
FAUCHON LAURENT |
VENDOME TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1197 |
BRUNELLIERE PIERRE |
MAT 72 |
M Ve3 |
|
1402 |
THOMAS XAVIER |
TRIATHLON 91 |
M Ve4 |
|
1320 |
TESSIER THOMAS |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Se2 |
|
1568 |
GUELMAMI NIDHAL |
|
M Se4 |
|
1425 |
MAYOT JEROME |
US IVRY TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1559 |
DUSSIAUX SéBASTIEN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1463 |
MONAT THIERRY |
VICHY TRIATHLON |
M Ve6 |
|
1573 |
JEANDESBOZ SéBASTIEN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1117 |
ROUCHON PATRICK |
CLERMONT TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1090 |
SCHROETTER LUDOVIC |
BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
1361 |
MOUS GUILLAUME |
TC JOUé LES TOURS |
M Se3 |
|
1531 |
BUCHET MICKAEL |
|
M Se4 |
|
1528 |
BOZZO YANNICK |
|
M Ve1 |
|
1243 |
GUICHARD CEDRIC |
PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 |
M Ve1 |
|
1065 |
FOUILLOUX LAURENT |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
1085 |
COHIGNAC ERWAN |
BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1488 |
FORNES DAVID |
USA TRI |
M Ve3 |
|
1250 |
BROCHARD EMERIC |
RABELAIS TRIATHLON CHINON |
M Ve3 |
|
1008 |
CLOCHARD BERTRAND |
ANGERS |
M Ve4 |
|
1603 |
REGNIER MATTHIEU |
|
M Se4 |
|
1602 |
RAGAZZINI MATTHIEU |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1240 |
VILLIBORD ALAIN |
OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
1253 |
DVORIANOFF ALEXANDRE |
RABELAIS TRIATHLON CHINON |
M Ve2 |
|
1267 |
TEJON FRéDéRIC |
RSSC |
M Ve3 |
|
1132 |
BELLOIS BERTRAND |
CRETEIL |
M Ve3 |
|
1407 |
PEDRONO YANNICK |
TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS |
M Ve4 |
|
1574 |
JOUBERT GEOFFREY |
|
M Se3 |
|
1380 |
DAVIAUD NICOLAS |
TNT |
M Se4 |
|
1454 |
MORTREAU ANDY |
VERON TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1314 |
RAIMBAULT TONY |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve1 |
|
1019 |
ROLLAND DAVID |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1038 |
PLU BENJAMIN |
ASFAS TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
1394 |
GROUHEL JEREMY |
TRI ST AMAND DUN 18 |
M Se4 |
|
1224 |
CADART YOANN |
MONTLUçON TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1120 |
HUMBERT FRéDéRIC |
COSD TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1298 |
DROUET THIERRY |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve5 |
|
1301 |
GOISET CYRIL |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve3 |
|
1355 |
LE GOUIC-MARTUN YVES |
TC JOUé LES TOURS |
M Ve4 |
|
1563 |
FORET ADRIEN |
|
M Se3 |
|
1333 |
LAPEYRE SIMON |
SWIM2RUN BORDEAUX |
M Se4 |
|
1418 |
BELLOUARD SYLVAIN |
TRIMAY |
M Ve1 |
|
1632 |
DUNAUD OLIVIER |
SMAC TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1064 |
EVRARD NICOLAS |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1056 |
BRUNON YVES |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
M Ve7 |
|
1510 |
FAURIE LUDOVIC |
ST MICROELECTRONICS |
M Ve3 |
|
1342 |
DOUILLARD PASCAL |
TC JOUé LES TOURS |
M Ve3 |
|
1617 |
TAISNE STéPHANE |
|
M Ve4 |
|
1204 |
CHAULIAGUET BRUNO |
MELUN TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
1620 |
THOMAS LOUIS |
|
M Se3 |
|
1572 |
JAILLET ROMAIN |
|
M Se4 |
|
1213 |
GLAY ANTOINE |
MELUN TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1009 |
DUBUISSON CHRISTOPHE |
ANGERS TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1024 |
ESNAULT MICHEL |
AS TRIATHLON GENDARMERIE |
M Ve5 |
|
1622 |
TOUFFU BRUNO |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1474 |
HEURTEBISE HERVÉ |
VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1238 |
VARAIN OLIVIER |
OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1585 |
LOIZON PAUL |
|
M Se2 |
|
1530 |
BRIANT FRANCOIS |
|
M Se4 |
|
1187 |
GABORIT FLORIAN |
LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS |
M Ve1 |
|
1023 |
BOUCHET YOANN |
MONTLUCON TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1030 |
BLANVILLAIN JEAN-PAUL |
ASFAS |
M Ve6 |
|
1054 |
BERTAUD DAVID |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
1021 |
ARIAL DENIS |
AS TRIATHLON GENDARMERIE |
M Ve3 |
|
1378 |
MAMERS PIERRE |
TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
1369 |
FAURE PATRICK |
TCCM36 |
M Ve4 |
|
1172 |
GUILLOTIN BILLY |
LA FLECHE TRIATHLON |
M Se3 |
|
1515 |
AUMERCIER ANTHONY |
|
M Se4 |
|
1248 |
SIEURIN LUC |
QUIMPER TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
1020 |
CHERAMY VINCENT |
API TRI |
M Ve1 |
|
1196 |
MARIONNEAU FRANCK |
LOURDES TRIATHLON |
M Ve5 |
|
1305 |
GUILLOTIN MICKAEL |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve2 |
|
1073 |
LAGER RAPHAEL |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1151 |
RATET ALAIN |
GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1406 |
BILLY FRANCK |
TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT |
M Ve4 |
|
1331 |
CARASSO LOUIS |
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
1521 |
BéTIN GUILLAUME |
|
M Se4 |
|
1111 |
CAEN ROMAIN |
CHERBOURG TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
1358 |
LEVY GUILLAUME |
TC JOUé LES TOURS |
M Ve1 |
|
1511 |
JOUVE DAVID |
ST MICROELECTRONICS |
M Ve2 |
|
1415 |
MAILLARD FRANCIS |
TRIATHLON-CLUB DE CHâTELLERAULT |
M Ve6 |
|
1529 |
BRECHARD STEPHANE |
|
M Ve2 |
|
1311 |
MOREAU JULIEN |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve3 |
|
1168 |
MONIER OLIVIER |
LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
1074 |
MANCINI MAURIZIO |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
M Ve4 |
|
1040 |
LEIBER ANNE EMMANUEL |
ASPTT ANGERS TRIATHLON |
F Se4 |
|
1467 |
VOLOKHOFF AURéLIE |
VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ TRIATHLON |
F Se4 |
|
1325 |
PRUVOST MARION |
STADE FRANCAIS |
F Se4 |
|
1179 |
ARMIROLI MORGANE |
TEAM ENDURANCE 06 |
F Se3 |
|
1149 |
GRILL CATHERINE |
EVREUX TRIATHLON |
F Ve5 |
|
1317 |
ROUAULT CéLINE |
SAS TRI 37 |
F Se4 |
|
1082 |
TESSIER SOPHIE |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
F Ve3 |
|
1071 |
LAFARGE MARGAUX |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
F Se2 |
|
1504 |
BOURDELAS FANNY |
JOGG' IN TOURS |
F Se4 |
|
1002 |
BERTHELOT--MORITZ LéNA |
VALLONS DE LA TOUR TRIATHLON |
F Se2 |
|
1211 |
GHYSELS ANGELIQUE |
MELUN TRIATHLON |
F Se4 |
|
1427 |
AUBERT ANNE-MARIE |
USC TRI |
F Ve4 |
|
1519 |
BESSON PASCALINE |
|
F Se4 |
|
1033 |
CONAN ANNE |
ASFAS TRIATHLON |
F Ve1 |
|
1077 |
MOREAU SOPHIE |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
F Ve4 |
|
1379 |
STANKOVIC CRISTELLE |
TEAM GUJAN TRIATHLON |
F Ve2 |
|
1247 |
MATHIEU AURéLIE |
PROVINS TRIATHLON |
F Se3 |
|
1053 |
BARAUD VIRGINIE |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
F Ve1 |
|
1207 |
FAGEON FANNY |
MELUN TRIATHLON |
F Ve2 |
|
1075 |
MARTINERIE FANNY |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
F Ve3 |
|
1351 |
KOPIEC LUCIE |
TC JOUé LES TOURS |
F Se4 |
|
1260 |
MONIERE PAULINE |
RMA |
F Se4 |
|
1382 |
JACQUET GERALDINE |
USGN SECTION TRIATHLON |
F Ve4 |
|
1400 |
GOULARD SABRINA |
TRIATH'CLUB ROYANNAIS |
F Ve1 |
|
1391 |
DUCEAU MARION |
TRI ATTITUDE 41 |
F Se3 |
|
1517 |
BERNARD ELODIE |
|
F Se3 |
|
1003 |
LABALEC ANAïS |
|
F Se4 |
|
1352 |
LARCHER LAURIANE |
TC JOUé LES TOURS |
F Ve1 |
|
1241 |
MOREAU STEFFY |
PAYS ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 |
F Se3 |
|
1068 |
JAVOUHEY ANNE |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
F Ve3 |
|
1363 |
THALINEAU ELISE |
TC JOUé LES TOURS |
F Se3 |
|
1078 |
PAYS MARLENE |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
F Ve1 |
|
1063 |
HATIN CORINNE |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
F Ve4 |
|
1018 |
NAPOL ALEXIA |
ANTONY NATATION |
F Se4 |
|
1461 |
DURBEC PEYRAS AURéLIE |
VICHY TRIATHLON |
F Ve1 |
|
1390 |
PERROIS CECILE |
TOBESPORT |
F Ve1 |
|
1148 |
TASDHOMME KATY |
EVREUX AC TRIATHLON |
F Ve3 |
|
1468 |
DONARS TATIANA |
VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 |
F Ve4 |
|
1491 |
MAURISSON CORALIE |
|
F Ve1 |
|
1434 |
DEMARQUET RUEF CéCILE |
VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON |
F Ve3 |
|
1105 |
BOREL ELODIE |
CHAMBERY TRIATHLON |
F Ve1 |
|
1145 |
LIZART FLORENCE |
EVREUX AC TRIATHLON |
F Ve3 |
|
1446 |
MARTELLIERE STEPHANIE |
VENDOME TRIATHLON |
F Ve4 |
|
1441 |
BRAZILIER SEVERINE |
VENDOME TRIATHLON |
F Ve2 |
|
1143 |
MENU SYLVIE |
EPERNAY TRIATHLON |
F Ve6 |
|
1198 |
DESPRES LYDIE |
MAT 72 |
F Ve3 |
|
1302 |
GOISET BLANDINE |
SAS TRI 37 |
F Ve4 |
|
1470 |
JAMES CHRISTINE |
VINEUIL |
F Ve2 |
|
1496 |
FRUNEAU MURIEL |
BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON |
F Ve4 |
|
1203 |
BATES-JACQUOT JILL |
MELUN TRIATHLON |
F Ve4 |
|
1124 |
GAUSSé DELPHINE |
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON |
F Ve3 |
|
1141 |
PAILLARD NATHALIE |
ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON |
F Ve3 |
|
1034 |
GILLAIZEAU TETARD ISABELLE |
ASFAS TRIATHLON |
F Ve3 |
|
1600 |
POUSSARD SOPHIE |
|
F Ve4 |
|
1175 |
RUFFY LAETITIA |
LA ROCHE VENDéE TRIATHLON |
F Ve4 |
|
1281 |
DEVERS SOPHIE |
RSSCTRIATHLON |
F Ve2 |
|
1122 |
BELLICAUD LAURENCE |
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON |
F Ve3 |
|
1160 |
PERCHERY MARIE |
IRON SPORT BORDEAUX |
F Ve2 |
|
1597 |
PILLET ANN-INGRID |
|
F Ve3 |
|
1165 |
LUVET NATHALIE |
LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON |
F Ve4 |
|
1239 |
VILLIBORD CHRISTINE |
OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON |
F Ve5 |
|
1423 |
AMOUR SANDRINE |
TRONCAIS NATURE |
F Ve3 |
|
1487 |
AUVRAY MOYON ELFRID |
LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON |
F Ve3 |
|
1170 |
SUIGO ELODIE |
LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON |
F Ve2 |
|
1258 |
GUILLEROT MORGANE |
RMA |
F Se4 |
|
1430 |
OGEREAU FANTIG |
USC TRI |
F Ve2 |
|
1460 |
NEANT ALEXANDRA |
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON |
F Ve2 |
|
1393 |
DJOUAD CAROLE |
TRI ST AMAND DUN 18 |
F Ve2 |
|
1072 |
LAFFONT ANNE |
ASVEL TRIATHLON |
F Ve5 |
|
1416 |
TACCHINI FRANçOISE |
TRIATH'LONS |
F Ve5 |
|
1256 |
MARIAGE SANDRINE |
REIMS TRIATHLON |
F Ve3 |
|
1146 |
MARTIN NADEGE |
EVREUX AC TRIATHLON |
F Ve4 |
|
1498 |
MARET ANDRéE |
BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON |
F Ve4 |
|
1582 |
LEROUX RACHEL |
|
F Ve3 |
|
1493 |
TURBET ISABELLE |
|
F Ve4 |
|
1026 |
MACKAIE CAROLINE |
AS TRIATHLON GENDARMERIE |
F Ve3 |
|
1401 |
VEHOVEC JULIE |
TRIATHLE86 |
F Ve2 |
|
1462 |
MONAT CHRISTINE |
VICHY TRIATHLON |
F Ve5 |
|
1234 |
GOTTARDO SYLVIE |
OZOIR VSOP TRIATHLON |
F Ve5 |
|
1542 |
COME SABINE |
|
F Ve3 |
|
1113 |
WOLF LEPAGE SOPHIE |
CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D'EUROPE |
F Ve1 |
|
1050 |
COUDRAY MERRYL |
ASTRE CREILLOIS |
F Ve3 |
|
1137 |
GALDO AMELIE |
ECAC TRIATHLON |
F Ve1 |
|
1193 |
ANDRé CATHERINE |
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON |
F Ve6 |
|
1246 |
MARCOLINI CéLINE |
TGV54 |
F Ve1 |
|
1086 |
DENIZOT SOPHIE |
BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON |
F Ve3 |
|
1180 |
JACQUEMINET SOLèNE |
LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB |
F Se4 |
|
1025 |
JEZEQUEL-COCHET CAROLINE |
AS TRIATHLON GENDARMERIE |
F Ve2 |
|
1147 |
PENAUD ANNE-SOPHIE |
EVREUX AC TRIATHLON |
F Ve3 |
|