Liste des inscrits confirmés

Tours´N Man 1er Triathlon international de touraine Tours'N Man Individuel XXL

ALAURENT JEROME
TCC 36
M Ve2
ALZON CHRISTOPHE
ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE
M Ve3
AMELOT ludovic
ISSY TRIATHLON
M Ve2
Amy olivier
US Palaiseau triathlon
M Ve2
antier richard
Anjou Triathlon Trélazé
M Ve2
Aranda Manuel
Beaumont
M Se4
Attard Sebastien
M Ve2
AUBERTIN YANNICK
TC joué les tours
M Se3
AUDIN Véronique
TC joué les tours
F Ve2
aulagnier christophe
WILD TEAM TRIATHLON
M Ve2
AURIOL Thierry
Tri St Amand Dun 18
M Ve3
BACH JEROME
EIT PONTHIERRY
M Ve1
balondrade sebastien
TRI ATTITUDE 41
M Se4
BARBOT Frédéric
M Ve4
baron lionel
triathlon team mouscron
M Ve3
Barquon Benjamin
Villemomble
M Se3
BARRAU Nicolas
M Ve3
Barrau Nicolas
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
M Se2
Barrau Martial
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
M Ve1
Barreau Stephane
CRV Lyon Triathlon
M Ve3
BARRET stephane
M Ve2
Barrio Bertrand
SAS TRI 37
M Ve2
BARTHES LUDOVIC
TC joué les tours
M Se4
BASSET Romain
Vineuil sports Triathlon
M Se4
bastide bruno
usat
M Ve1
BAZOGE Christophe
M Ve2
Beaudet Julien
BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON
M Se3
BECLAIR Patrick
M Ve3
BEGARD Bruno
ASVEL TRIATHLON
M Se3
beguine xavier
provins triathlon
M Ve2
Behrens Claus-Diieter
1. TC Oldenburg
M Ve3
BELLIS BRUNO
BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON
M Ve3
Ben aljia Mehdi
Us ivry triathlon
M Ve1
BENALOUANE YVES
CHOLET Triathlon
M Ve3
Benard David
Anille braye triathlon
M Ve1
BENAY Jean Christophe
Triathlon Plessis Robinson
M Ve2
BERGER Emeric
TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY
M Se4
Berny Kevin
Stade Poitevin Triathlon
M Se2
Berthelin Sébastien
U S METROPOLITAINE DES TRANSPORTS
M Ve2
Berthet Jean-Michael
Triathlon plessis Robinson
M Ve1
BERTIN Eric
LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB
M Ve4
Bertrand Lionel
TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY
M Se4
beschon Jérôme
M Se4
BESSONART CHRISTOPHE
ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON
M Ve1
Bethuel Marc
YPRL St Cyr Triathlon
M Ve2
BETTI Nicolas
Vineuil Sports Triathlon
M Se3
BETTOLO Robin
VENDOME TRIATHLON
M Se2
Bichon Sylvain
Thouars triathlon
M Ve1
BISSON Françoise
Triathlon Flers La Ferté Macé
F Se4
Biver Fabien
La Rochelle Triathlon
M Se4
BLANC Bénédicte
Ozoir Vsop Triathlon
F Ve2
BLANVILAIN MARC
ASPTT ANGERS
M Ve1
BLESA Stéphane
Ozoir Vsop Triathlon
M Ve3
BLIN Julien
Ozoir Vsop Triathlon
M Se4
blondeau benoit
Valenciennes triathlon
M Ve2
Blot Stéphane
Mat 72
M Ve3
Blouquy Nicolas
Pays de Gex Triathlon
M Ve2
BOCHER Jean Francois
Bouguenais club triathlon
M Ve1
BOESSO Ugo
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
M Se2
bohy pascal
angers tri
M Ve3
BOIGEAUD Nicolas
Vierzon Triathlon
M Ve2
Boiral Yves
TC joué les tours
M Ve2
Boireau yann
TEAM DE L ESTUAIRE
M Se4
Boisseau Philippe
ATHLETIC CLUB DU PAYS D ANCENIS
M Ve1
boisset damien
RSSC TRIATHLON
M Se3
boissier franck
TRIATHLON BARRABAN
M Ve3
bonnard natalie
Tri St Amand Dun 18
F Ve2
bonnefille jean christophe
Tri St Amand Dun 18
M Ve1
Bonnefoy Steeve
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON
M Ve2
Bonvallet Pierrick
TUVB triathlon
M Ve4
BOREL YANN
AIX SAVOIE TRIATHLON
M Ve1
Boudard Nicolas
Cholet triathlon
M Se3
Boué Patrick
RABELAIS TRIATHLON CHINON
M Ve2
BOUHOURS LUDOVIC
LA FLECHE TRIATHLON
M Ve1
bouhours nicolas
LAVAL TRIATHLON
M Se1
bouquet franck
Vineuil Sports Triathlon
M Ve3
Bourdeau Franck
RSSC TRIATHLON
M Ve3
BOURGES STEPHANE
TC joué les tours
M Ve4
Bourin Bernard
SAS TRI 37
M Ve3
Bournand Rémi
CRV Lyon Triathlon
M Se3
BOUSQUET Nicolas
CHOLET TRIATHLON
M Se3
Boyadjian Remi
Sardines Triathlon
M Se4
Boyer Marc
Le club triathlon
M Ve1
Bregere Damien
M Ve1
Brey Stéphane
Triathlon puiseaux
M Ve1
Brillard Micha
MDPV
M Ve1
brin jerome
cholet triathlon
M Ve2
Brisset Emmanuel
Saint Laurent Triathlon
M Ve2
Brodeur Jean-Louis
USA TRIATLHON
M Ve3
broudic philippe
M Ve3
Buron Cécile
EIT PONTHIERRY
F Ve3
Buvat Pierrick
M Ve2
caillette alban
TRI ATTITUDE 41
M Ve2
Campion Levillain Amélie
Amiens
F Ve1
Canat Tony
Angers Triathlon
M Ve4
canu laurent
cote d'opale triathlon calais saint omer
M Ve2
capron enrique
to be sport
M Se4
Caquais Michael
M Ve2
Carbonnier Fabien
Lille triathlon
M Ve2
CASIER laurent
TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY
M Ve3
CAU José
SEGRE TRIATHLON
M Ve2
Caulier Guillaume
Triathlon orchies pevele
M Ve1
CAUSARD Mickaël
JSA TRIATHLON
M Ve1
cavell Loïc
Laval triathlon club
M Se4
Cazes Ingrid
TRI ATTITUDE 41
F Ve1
Cedoz Christophe
TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY
M Ve2
CERVERA Jean-Michel
TARAHUMARAS MURET CLUB
M Ve2
CHAMBIRON LAURENT
CHOLET TRIATHLON
M Ve2
champion Dominique
TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY
M Ve2
CHARBEAU ETIENNE
triathlon club Royannais
M Ve1
CHARIE Stéphane
La Roche Vendée Triathlon
M Ve1
CHARON Hubert
Cholet triathlon
M Ve1
Charpy Florence
TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY
F Se2
CHARRUE Cyril
PARIS UNIVERSITÉ CLUB
M Ve2
CHAUDRON Clément
YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON
M Ve1
CHAUFFREE Herve
Team Paris Triathlon
M Ve4
CHAUVEL GUILLAUME
Versailles Triathlon
M Se4
Chauvineau Eric
Tarahumaras Muret Club
M Ve2
CHAUVIRAY FREDDY
ASPTT ANGERS
M Se4
CHAVIGNY Nicolas
Vineuil sport triathon
M Ve2
Chene Geoffroy
M Se3
CHENIN Vincent
M Ve2
CHENIN PETIT jeremy
M Se4
chenut christophe
ASFAS TRIATHLON
M Ve3
CHERON PHILIPPE
M Ve3
CHEVILLARD Mickaël
Flers La Ferté Macé
M Se4
CHEVREAU Jérôme
M Ve2
CHEVRIER Thomas
TOURS N AVENTURE
M Se3
CHEVRIER CHRISTOPHE
tobesport
M Ve2
CHIRON CHRISTOPHE
THOUARS TRIATHLON
M Ve3
CHOPARD jean philippe
TRIATH CLUB ROYANNAIS
M Ve3
CHORGNON Antoine
Tri Attitude 41
M Se1
CHORGNON Ludovic
Le Club Triathlon
M Ve2
CLAUDE Laurent
ASPTT ANGERS
M Ve2
CLAUSSE Laurent
M Ve2
Cloet Julien
Véron triathlon
M Se4
Colin Arnaud
M Se4
colineau romuald
cholet
M Se4
COLLET Yves
TUVB Triathlon
M Ve4
CONAN Philippe
BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON
M Ve3
COOPMAN VINCENT
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION
M Ve2
COQUIN MARC
M Ve1
corgne dominique
USCTRI
M Ve2
Cornuty Jimmy
M Se3
COTTENCEAU JEROME
M Ve1
Coudin Francis
Triathlon Club Liévin
M Ve2
COUE Grégory
SAS TRI 37
M Se4
courant patrice
TC joué les tours
M Ve4
COURANT BENOIT
ASPPT ANGERS
M Ve3
Couture Christine
triathlon club Avionnais
F Ve2
CRENN Roland
TC joué les tours
M Ve4
Créon Arnaud
RC Arras Triathlon
M Ve1
CUIGNET Albin
Stade Poitevin Triathlon
M Se3
cuisinier Jean-philippe
TC joué les tours
M Ve1
Daerden Laurent
Mons Triathlon
M Ve2
dagorn gwenaelle
lannion triathlon
F Ve1
DAHAN Thibaut
TC joué les tours
M Se4
danton Guillaume
nacre triathlon
M Se3
DAUREU ALAIN
CNPREDON
M Ve4
DAUTEL Yannick
Verdun Meuse triathlon
M Ve1
DAUVEL FABRICE
Ozoir Vsop Triathlon
M Ve2
DAVID SEBASTIEN
TRI@LONG
M Se3
David Ludovic
M Ve1
Day Juliette
TCF - Helsinki
F Ve3
DE BROUTELLE Edouard
Deloitte Nord
M Se2
DE SAINT ETIENNE José
EAC TRIATHLON
M Ve4
debievre dominique
TRI ATTITUDE 41
M Ve4
Deblaise Dominique
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION
M Ve2
DEBRUE GILLES
TRINOSAURE
M Ve3
decay fabrice
TC joué les tours
M Ve2
Decubber Stephane
Courbevoie Triathlon
M Ve1
Degham Toumy
M Se4
Dehaudt Emmanuel
Versailles Triathlon
M Ve3
DEJEAN Anthony
BOURGES TRIATHLON
M Ve1
DELABORDE STEVE
ASFAS TRIATHLON
M Ve2
delacote patrice
loches 37 triathlon
M Ve3
DELAHAYE ALEX
Stade poitevin triathlon
M Se2
Delecour Nicolas
Ozoir vsop triathlon
M Se2
Delegrange Michèle
La Brie Francilienne Triathlon
F Ve2
Delubriat Franck
Chessy triathlon val D'europe
M Ve2
DELWAL thierry
M Ve3
denizot bertrand
bouguenais club triathlon
M Ve2
DEPLAIS Fabien
TC joué les tours
M Ve2
DEPOERS Sébastien
Valenciennes triathlon
M Ve1
DESCAMPS DOMINIQUE
M Ve1
Desécures Etienne
TRIATHLON PLESSIS ROBINSON
M Ve3
Desmazes Thomas
US Ivry
M Se3
desmet stephane
M Ve3
desnoulet maxime
M Se3
dessaud frederic
Ozoir VSOP Triathlon
M Ve2
DESTAL Marc
M Ve4
DESTAL Tristan
M Se2
Dhuy Jean-marc
M Ve4
Di-nunzio jacques
M Ve4
Didier Jacques
ORSAY
M Ve3
Dieudonné Stéphane
Courbevoie
M Ve2
dilasseur matthieu
YPRL saint CYR
M Se4
DIVARET Laurent
M Ve2
DOCEUR FREDERIC
SAS TRI 37
M Ve3
Dogna Olivier
Jogging Tours
M Ve3
DOHIN ERIC
US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON
M Ve3
dohollou pascal
TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY
M Ve4
Dolbeau Sébastien
SAS TRI 37
M Ve1
DOUIILLOT stephane
M Ve1
Draux Pascal
Triathlon Club LIEVIN
M Ve4
DREUX DENIS
CSLG SATORY TRIATHLON
M Ve3
drouin david
tri attitude 41
M Ve2
Drumez Aurélien
Reims Triathlon
M Se2
DUBAS Matthieu
Tri St Amand Dun 18
M Ve2
DUBOIS Benjamin
YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON
M Se3
Dubois Sébastien
Dynamic Sporting Club
M Ve2
dubreuil philippe
Tri St Amand Dun 18
M Ve3
dubuy antoine
USAT
M Se2
Dudas THI Hong hanh
Antony triathlon
F Ve2
Dudzinski Stéphan
Durance Triathlon
M Se4
dufour emmanuel
Versailles
M Ve3
DUHAMEL Valentin
M Se1
DUPETY DAVID
M Se4
durand stephane
tri muzillac
M Ve2
DURAND SYLVAIN
LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB
M Ve3
DUVAL Josian
Chartres Métropole Triathlon
M Se3
DUWIQUET jean Philippe
RSSCTRIATHLON
M Ve2
EGAIN Anthony
ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45
M Ve1
EON Michael
Triathlon Club Saint Quentin en Yvelines
M Ve2
Erdeven Cedric
ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE
M Ve1
ERNIS CHRISTOPHE
Triathlon Pays du Neubourg
M Ve1
escaffre florent
TC joué les tours
M Ve2
Escaffre Carl
EAC triathlon
M Ve3
EVEILLARD BENOIT
VENDOME TRIATHLON
M Se4
fallot alexandre
les sables Vendée triathlon
M Ve1
fandeur rémy
RSSC TRIATHLON
M Se3
Fauré Bernard
ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE
M Ve2
Favasuli Marco
M Se4
Favier Juliette
Issoire
F Se4
feillault yorick
deloitte
M Se3
FELZINES ALAIN
USA TRIATHLON
M Ve2
FERNANDEZ christophe
USAT
M Se4
FERRAND Christophe
CRV Triathlon
M Ve2
Ferret Mathieu
USAT
M Ve1
Fichot Herve
US BONNY
M Ve1
FLIPPE Herve
TCC 36
M Ve3
Fogiel Fabrice
TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY
M Ve3
forgiarini bruno
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
M Ve2
FORT Aurélien
LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON
M Se4
FORTIN Vincent
Stade poitevin triathlon
M Se2
FOUCHER Benoit
Ozoir Vsop Triathlon
M Ve1
FOUILLOUX FRAISSE Véronique
ASVEL TRIATHLON
F Ve3
FOULON Carole
TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY
F Se4
FRANCHET Pascal
EVREUX AC TRIATHLON
M Ve3
Franchet Clément
Evreux AC
M Se2
Francois Baptiste
M Se1
FREDOU Emmanuel
Broceliande Triathlon
M Se4
FRICHETEAU Philippe
TC joué les tours
M Ve3
Fromaget Vincent
US Ivry Triathlon
M Se3
Gabé Florent
Sainte Geneviève Triathlon
M Se4
GABILLARD Freddy
Laval Triathlon Club
M Se4
Gallet Laurent
M Ve5
GALLOYER Sébastien
MASTRIA 53
M Ve1
GARCIA Luc
Ozoir Vsop Triathlon
M Ve3
GARDEAU franck
TC joué les tours
M Se4
gardiner william
trialp moirans
M Ve3
GARNIER Julien
ORLEANS TRIATHLON CLUB 45
M Ve1
gatineau christophe
CO VERNOUILLET TRIATHLON
M Ve1
GAUDRE THOMAS
ASPTT ANGERS
M Ve2
Genetay Jean-Philippe
RSSC TRIATHLON
M Ve1
Genevaux Philippe
M Se2
Gerard Rémi
M Se3
GIGAULT Laurent
SAINTE GENEVIÈVE TRIATHLON
M Ve5
Gigault Yohann
Roanne triathlon
M Ve1
giner adell julien
Issy Triathlon
M Ve2
GINISTY Baptiste
Tarahumaras Muret Club
M Se4
Giraud Sebastien
Endurance 72 tri
M Ve1
GIRAUD CHRISTOPHE
BOURGES TRIATHLON
M Ve2
GIRAULT Romain
USV Natation
M Se3
GIRERD Claude
ASVEL TRIATHLON
M Ve3
godefroid bruno
US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON
M Ve2
Godou Jean Christophe
Dynamic sporting Club
M Ve3
GOIN Matthieu
BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON
M Ve1
GORECKI MICKAEL
BEAUVAIS TRIATHLON
M Se3
Gourdon Patrice
Rabelais Triathlon Chinon
M Ve6
GOURDY Michael
ASVEL TRIATHLON
M Se3
GOUTERON PHILIPPE
ISSY TRIATHLON
M Se4
gramage frederic
TRI ATTITUDE 41
M Ve2
GRAPPIN Nicolas
chessy triathon val d'europe
M Ve3
Grassien Antoine
Tri attitude 41
M Ve1
GREFFION Laurent
Tri St Amand Dun 18
M Ve3
GRIALOU WILLIAM
Chartres Métropole Triathlon
M Se4
GRISELAIN ERIC
Triathlon Club LIEVIN
M Ve4
Grondin Teddy
2 rima
M Se3
GRUEL Wilfrid
M Ve2
GUENAN FRANCK
AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRIATHLON
M Ve3
GUERBOIS Sandrine
TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY
F Ve2
GUERBOIS LAURENT
TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY
M Ve3
Guerchet Matthieu
BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON
M Se3
Guérin Laurent
TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY
M Ve1
guerniou stéphane
M Ve3
GUEVEL Ludovic
M Ve3
GUILLAUME Sandrine
CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91
F Ve1
GUILLEMIN Stéphane
Ozoir Vsop Triathlon
M Ve1
GUILLETAT philippe
CSL ROSNY
M Ve2
GUILLO GWENAEL
US PALAISEAU TRI
M Ve1
Guillot Bénédicte
TC joué les tours
F Ve1
Guilmet Hugo
M Se1
GUISEPPIN Anthony
ASVEL TRIATHLON
M Se2
HALLIER patrick
msa triathlon
M Ve2
Hamel Brice
Artannes
M Se3
HAMELIN DAVID
M Ve2
HAMON Régis
M Ve1
hanchir julien
LE CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE SAINT AFFRIQUE
M Se4
HARDUIN Michaël
Ozoir Vsop Triathlon
M Ve2
Hardy Eric
M Ve3
Hareng Bruno
Courbevoie Triathlon
M Ve1
HASLOUIN SIMON
LA ROCHE VENDEE TRIATHLON
M Ve2
Hauchecorne Nicolas
Triathlon Plessis Robinson
M Se3
HÉLIS David
Stade Niortais triathlon
M Se2
Hémont Romain
TC joué les tours
M Se4
Henault Thierry
M Ve2
HENRARD Christophe
triathlon orchies pevele
M Ve2
Héron Sébastien
Antibes Triathlon
M Se2
Heyndrickx Maxence
Triathlon Orchies Pevele
M Se3
HIESSE OLIVIER
SAS TRI 37
M Se4
Hiesse Laurent
Triathlon club genève
M Se4
hivar sebastien
sca 2000 evry
M Ve1
HOAREAU Vivian
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
M Ve3
HOERDT CHRISTOPHE
ASFAS TRIATHLON
M Ve3
Houin Clément
Les Lions Chatelleraudais
M Se4
HOULEY Raphaël
TOBESPORT
M Se3
hubert jean françois
tobesport
M Ve3
HUBY CHRISTOPHE
CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D'EUROPE
M Ve3
HUCK DAVID
M Ve1
Humbertjean Nicolas
VMT
M Ve1
hunault lionel
Triathlon Plessis Robinson
M Ve3
HUREAU RÉGIS
Asptt angers
M Ve1
HUREAU DAVID
ALBI TRIATHLON
M Ve2
Husson Matthieu
Levallois triathlon
M Ve1
INGRES Denis
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
M Ve2
jabale nicholas
TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY
M Ve2
JARNIER François
CNP REDON
M Ve2
Jeauneau Aurélien
Quimper Triathlon
M Ve1
JEHANNO Patrick
US CHÂTEAUGIRON TRIATHLON
M Ve3
Jeuffrault Céleste
M Ve3
Jeuffrault Cyrille
Individuelle
M Ve1
Jeunet Cédric
Kemperlé Triathlon
M Ve1
JOLIVET Sylvain
Triathlon Atlantique Carquefou
M Se3
Jolly Nico
Vineuil triathlon
M Se4
Joswiak Ludovic
Melun triathlon
M Ve1
JOUANNEAU Didier
Triathlon Plessis Robinson
M Ve4
JOUSSET David
GUC TRIATHLON
M Se4
JOUTEL Delphine
ROUEN TRIATHLON
F Se4
JOUVE David
LES HYDROCYCLOPEDS
M Ve1
JUDON Olivier
Laval triathlon club
M Ve1
JULIENNE charles
M Ve1
Kermanac'h Laurent
US IVRY Triathlon
M Ve3
KERN PETER
M Ve1
Kuhn Fabrice
La Brie Francilienne Triathlon
M Ve2
KUNN Fabrice
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
M Ve1
l hostellier Jean philippe
team ikinoa
M Ve4
Labarre Jerome
M Ve1
LACAUSSE KARINE
HOSSEGOR TRI AVENTURE
F Ve2
LAFARGE Lionel
ASVEL TRIATHLON
M Ve3
LAFFONT Marc
ASVEL TRIATHLON
M Ve5
LAGADIC CLAUDE
QUIMPER TRIATHLON
M Ve2
Lahaye Dimitri
ECAC Chaumont Triathlon Duathlon
M Ve2
larquié loic
stade niortais triathlon
M Ve1
Launeau Stéphane
BCT
M Ve2
Le Deventec Frédéric
M Ve2
LE GAL Cyril
Triathlon Plessis Robinson
M Ve2
Le Gall Olivier
La Brie Francilienne Triathlon
M Ve3
LE MEUR JEREMY
CO VERNOUILLET TRIATHLON
M Se3
LE SAULNIER Willy
Ozoir Vsop Triathlon
M Ve2
LE TENO Beatrice
Stade Français
F Ve2
LE THIERRY Guillaume
M Ve2
Lebert Willy
TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY
M Ve2
LEBLANC DAVID
M Ve2
LEBLANC Sébastien
M Ve2
Lebreton Eric
Asptt angers
M Ve3
LEBRIEZ CHRISTOPHE
EAC TRIATHLON
M Ve2
LECHIEN Karl
M Ve1
LECLERC WILLIAM
Triathlon Plessis Robinson
M Ve2
LECLERC Frederic
Bourges Triathlon
M Ve2
LECOCQ Eric
M Ve2
LEDE JEREMY
CN Asnieres
M Se2
lefèvre romain
véron triathlon
M Se3
lefevre corinne
val de reuil triathlon
F Ve3
lefevre franck
M Ve2
LEGAGNEUR HADRIEN
M Se3
Legrand Christophe
ASPTT
M Ve1
Legrand Thierry
Trinosaure
M Ve4
LELIEVRE Noam
la Roche Vendée Triathlon
M Ve1
Lemonnier Frédéric
sans
M Ve2
LENAIN FLORENT
TRINOSAURE
M Ve2
Lepere Jonathan
M Se3
Lepretre Christian-eric
Club des Nageurs de Paris
M Ve3
Lestavel Franck
Villeneuve d'Ascq Triathlon
M Ve3
LETELLIER Florent
Ozoir Vsop Triathlon
M Se4
LEVAL Hervé
M Ve3
LEVAUX Nicolas
TC joué les tours
M Ve1
Lhuintre Pierre
La Rochelle Triathlon
M Ve3
Limoge Renaud
TCC 36
M Se4
Limousin raphael
triathlon club Avionnais
M Se2
lizart nicolas
Evreux AC triathlon
M Ve2
Loire Frederic
Triathlon Club Douai
M Se4
loison guillaume
jsa triathlon
M Se4
Lonchamp Pierre
Rma
M Se3
LONCHAMP Joris
ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDÉE TRIATHLON
M Se2
Lorenzi Vanessa
ASFAS TRIATHLON
F Se4
Lorenzi Pascal
ASFAS TRIATHLON
M Ve3
LORION Olivier
RSSC TRIATHLON
M Ve2
LOUCHART Pierrick
M Se3
LOUIS Xavier
Stade Niortais Triathlon
M Ve2
LOUIS Thomas
YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON
M Ve1
LOUVEAU Nicolas
Les Sables Vendée Triathlon
M Ve3
lucas cyrille
team triathlon Roquebrune
M Ve1
LUCCHINI NICOLAS
RC Arras Triathlon
M Se3
MADELAINE Joel
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
M Ve1
Mahe Philippe
M Ve3
MAISSE Cédric
Amiens triathlon
M Ve2
Malleron Philippe
WILD TEAM TRIATHLON
M Ve3
MALOIGNE Fabrice
Triathlon Plessis Robinson
M Ve3
Mangin Thierry
J3 Triathlon
M Ve2
MARCEL Daniel
Individuelle
M Ve2
Marchais Nicolas
ASPTT Angers
M Se3
Marchal Guillaume
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
M Ve3
Marchand Jonathan
TC joué les tours
M Ve1
Marchand Matthieu
TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY
M Ve2
Marchant Stephane
VIllemomble Sports Triathlon
M Ve2
MARCUCETTI Damien
L&B SYNERGIE
M Se3
Marcuzzi Gregory
Bourges Triathlon
M Ve1
Marest Alexandre
Naruraxtrem
M Se4
MARGAINE Jean-Christophe
M Ve3
MARIETTE FRANCK
La Roche Vendée Triathlon
M Ve2
Marolles Jérémy
EvreuxAC triathlon
M Se4
Marouzé Philippe
Kronos Triathlon
M Ve5
Marouzé Simon
CLUB NAUTIQUE PONTARLIER TRIATHLON
M Se2
MARQUEZ Franck
Villemomble Triathlon
M Se4
MARTIN Frédéric
TOBESPORT
M Ve1
MARTIN Nicolas
M Se4
Martin Eric
Kronos Triathlon
M Ve2
mas antoine
M Se3
masson bruno
us palaiseau triathlon
M Ve2
MAUFFREY Philippe
US IVRY TRIATHLON
M Ve4
Maupoix Jérôme
US IVRY TRIATHLON
M Ve1
Maziou Mael
M Se3
MEGANCK CHRISTOPHE
EVREUX AC TRIATHLON
M Ve3
MEGNEGNEAU SYLVAIN
LANNION TRIATHLON
M Ve1
MEGNEGNEAU ANTONY
LAVAL TRIATHLON
M Ve2
Méjan Thomas
AC Longué Triathlon
M Se3
MELCHIOR GREGORY
RSSC TRIATHLON
M Ve2
menard cyril
la roche vendee triathlon
M Ve2
MENET Quentin
ASVEL Triathlon
M Se2
Menoux Loïc
VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON
M Se2
MEPAS Romain
ASVEL TRIATHLON
M Se3
merle gregory
triathlon vallons de la tour
M Ve1
MERLE MICHEL
M Ve5
MESLET Thierry
M Ve3
MESSE Grégory
ASSP 53
M Se4
METAYER STEPHANE
SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON
M Ve2
MICHEL Olivier
Courbevoie triathlon
M Ve1
MICHEL Charles-Henry
Wild Team Triathlon
M Ve2
MILITON Robin
M Se2
Millot Christophe
TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY
M Ve3
MINEO JEAN-MARC
M Ve2
Monguzzi Mauro
triathlon team brianza
M Ve3
Montigaud Philippe
Tobesport
M Ve3
MORAUX Yannick
TOBESPORT
M Ve2
MOREAU DAVID
BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON
M Ve2
Moreau Frédéric
M Se3
MOREL Sylvain
M Ve1
MORÉNO ANDRÉ
TNT NOUATRE
M Ve6
MORESVE DAVID
TNT NOUATRE
M Ve1
morgant jean-baptiste
asptt angers
M Ve1
morlet jean paul
SCA 2000 TRIATHLON
M Ve3
Morlet Mathieu
M Se4
moulin renaud
M Ve3
MOULIN Wilfried
Trinosaure
M Ve1
MULLER Teddy
Ozoir Vsop Triathlon
M Se3
MULTON PAUL
SAS TRI 37
M Ve4
Musy Julien
M Se2
Napoly Hubert
M Ve2
NARDINI Claude
MELUN TRIATHLON
M Ve1
NICODEME PASCAL
VALENCIENNES TRIATHLON
M Ve2
NICODEME Philippe
TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY
M Ve4
Nicol Philippe
TRIATHLON WEPPES FLANDRE LYS
M Ve3
NICOLAS Philippe
US Palaiseau Triathlon
M Ve1
NICOT Nathanael
USC TRI
M Se4
Niddam David
LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON
M Se4
NIVERT MICHAEL
VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON
M Se3
nivert nicolas
evreux ac triathlon
M Ve1
NOEL Serge
Aquacyclopedus
M Ve2
nony thomas
vineuil sport triathlon
M Se3
Normand Nicolas
Chartres Métropole Triathlon
M Se3
OLLIVIER Michael
M Se4
Pace Ludovic
Individuelle
M Ve2
Pantais Stéphane
la roche vendée triathlon
M Ve2
Panzini Jean louis
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
M Ve3
PAPE Xavier
ROUEN Triathlon
M Ve2
Paquet Gautier
M Se3
paqui rudy
TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY
M Se2
paqui kevin
TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY
M Se2
PAQUI Pascal
TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY
M Ve3
parat gatien
TNT NOUATRE
M Se3
PARDIEU Marc
Triathlon Plessis Robinson
M Ve4
PARTHENAY Kevin
M Se3
Pasquier Jean-Francois
Angers Triathlon
M Ve3
pasquier guillaume
M Se4
PAVIL Gérard
Ozoir Vsop Triathlon
M Ve7
PERARD ERIC
JSA TRIATHLON ANGOULEME
M Ve2
PEREZ SUAREZ JAVIER
INDEPENDENT
M Se4
PERRAUD NICOLAS
ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE
M Ve3
PERRET Alain
TC joué les tours
M Ve1
perret anthony
TC joué les tours
M Ve2
PERRET CHRISTOPHE
EVREUX AC TRIATHLON
M Ve2
Peuvret Stéphane
M Ve2
Peyre Daniel
Apitri
M Ve1
Peyron Maxime
CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON
M Se3
PILLOT Julien
M Se4
PINARD DANY
ISSY TRIATHLON
M Ve1
PINARD NATHALIE
ASVEL TRIATHLON
F Ve3
PINEL Bertrand
TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY
M Ve3
pingot stephane
axereal athletisme
M Ve2
PION Médéric
TNT NOUATRE
M Se4
PITHON Christophe
LIMOGES TRIATHLON
M Ve2
Planche Benjamin
ASPTT
M Se2
planchon brice
usat
M Ve1
Plasse Richard
Courbevoie Triathlon
M Ve2
POENOU JEROME
RSCC Champigny Triathlon
M Ve2
POETTE Silvère
TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY
M Se1
POIRON anthony
cholet triathlon
M Se4
POITEVIN Vincent
ASPTT Angers
M Ve1
POITRIMOL Dominique
Ozoir Vsop Triathlon
M Ve3
Poncet Regis
Creteil
M Ve2
popinet eric
TC joué les tours
M Ve2
Porhel Michel
Laval Triathlon Club
M Ve5
PORTRON CYRILLE
SAS TRI 37
M Ve2
Pouchain Gregory
triathlon club Avionnais
M Ve2
POULAIN Anthony
Jsa triathlon
M Ve1
poulain pascal
M Ve2
POUPINEAU Brice
TNT NOUATRE
M Ve1
POUVREAU Nicolas
stade niortais triathlon
M Ve3
PRAULT YOHAN
ASFAS TRIATHLON
M Ve1
Prevost Gilles
TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY
M Ve4
PROBST Joachim
VSF Triathlon
M Ve1
PROTON Jérôme
La Rochelle Triathlon
M Ve2
prugnaud gilles
Andrésy Athlétisme
M Ve3
raballand eric
team de l'estuaire
M Se4
RABASSE GILLES
TC joué les tours
M Ve2
raby Olivier
M Se4
Radigue Cyril
Triathlon Corbeil Essonne
M Ve2
Raoux Philippe
Cholet triathlon
M Ve2
RAYNAUD LAURENT
SPLACH TRIATHLON
M Ve3
REAUTE CAMILLE
M Se3
REBOURS DAVID
LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB
M Ve2
REDOIS Anthony
BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON
M Ve1
renault gilles
USC TRI
M Ve2
RENAULT Vincent
Dynamic Sporting Club
M Ve2
Renault Stéphane
Triathlon Club Saint Quentin en Yvelines
M Ve2
RENE Michael
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON
M Se3
RENOU PASCAL
Angers triathlon
M Ve3
REVERBEL CELIAN
TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY
M Ve1
Reynier-Salesses Cindy
TCC 36
F Se3
RICCHIUTI Ornella
F Se2
RIGAUD Yvonnick
USC TRI Chateaugiron
M Ve2
RIVALLIN Philippe
ASPTT ANGERS TRIATHLON
M Ve2
Robbiani Loïc
Triathlon Villefranche Saône Vallée
M Ve3
robin david
WILD TEAM TRIATHLON
M Ve2
Roca Delphine
TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY
F Se4
ROCHE CHRISTOPHE
ALENCON TRIATHLON
M Ve1
ROGEON FRANCKY
THOUARS TRIATHLON
M Ve1
Rotier Maxime
M Se3
Rouby Jean Marc
Endurance 72
M Ve4
Rouet Kevin
TCC 36
M Se3
ROUILLERE Mickael
Triathlon Orchies Pevele
M Ve1
ROUSSELET BENOIT
Paris Sport Club
M Se3
routier jean
Angers Triathlon
M Se3
Roux Grégoire
AirBA123
M Se3
Rua Severine
Dynamic sporting Club
F Se4
Ruby Christophe
Chartres Métropole Triathlon
M Ve2
SABOURAULT PATRICK
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
M Ve4
Saby Pierrick
M Se4
Saguez Arnaud
M Se2
SAILLY Marc
courbevoie triathlon
M Ve3
SAINT-JALMES HUGUES
ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON
M Ve4
Salenbier Gaëtan
Rixheim Tri 132
M Ve1
Salettes Christian
Velizy villacoublay
M Ve4
salettes bernard
La Brie Francilienne Triathlon
M Ve3
SANDOZ OTHENIN Didier
ASVEL TRIATHLON
M Ve3
SANJUAN Nicolas
TCC 36
M Ve1
Sans Frederic
TUVB
M Ve1
Saudemont Manoël
TCC 36
M Ve2
SAULGRAIN Jérôme
Cholet triathlon
M Ve1
Saunier Thomas
Tri Val de Gray
M Ve1
SAURON Yoann
ASVEL TRIATHLON
M Se4
sautron armand
runsudtri
M Ve1
Sauvage Frederic
M Ve1
SAVARY BENOIT
Triathlon Club LIEVIN
M Ve1
scharff christophe
M Ve1
SCHNEIDER Thomas
YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON
M Ve1
SEITE GILLES
BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON
M Ve2
SENECAL Bertrand
M Ve1
SERENA Claire
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
F Ve2
SERRA Sébastien
Villeneuve d'Ascq Triathlon
M Ve1
SEURRE Thierry
TC joué les tours
M Ve2
SIEFRIDT Philippe
ESMGO TRI
M Ve2
Simon Philippe
TC joué les tours
M Ve1
Simon François
SCA 2000 Triathlon
M Ve4
siret michael
triathlon club Royannais
M Ve1
Solloy Cedric
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
M Ve2
SORIN Thomas
Lemon Grass Triathlon Team
M Se3
Soulard David
Stade niortais Triathlon
M Ve1
Soulis Teddy
VENDOME TRIATHLON
M Ve2
Sourdot Jeremy
M Se4
SURMONT Bruno
CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D'EUROPE
M Ve3
Surmont Guillaume
Chessy Triathlon Val d'europe
M Se2
SWIATKIEWIEZ Richard
TC joué les tours
M Ve2
Tant Jérôme
MAT72
M Ve1
TANTIN Philippe
Ozoir Vsop Triathlon
M Ve3
Thiault Michaël
Angers Triathlon
M Ve1
THOMAS Gilles
Ozoir Vsop Triathlon
M Ve3
Thouillez Thomas
US IVRY TRIATHLON
M Se3
TIPHENE Mickaël
ASFAS TRIATHLON
M Se4
TISLE FREDERIC
MEUDON
M Ve3
Tisseau Jean patrick
Endurance shop la rochelle
M Se3
TOUCHARD Alexis
TRI ATTITUDE 41
M Se2
Tribodet Etienne
Broceliande triathlon
M Ve2
Tricaud Philippe
EPPG TRIATHLON CLUB 93
M Ve3
TRINIDAD Yves
J3 Triathlon d'Amilly
M Ve1
TRIVIDIC YANN
CHERBOURG TRIATHLON
M Ve1
TROTTIN Benoît
Individuelle
M Ve2
URSELY Frédéric
TC joué les tours
M Ve1
vabois mathieu
Triathlon Club LIEVIN
M Se4
VALLAT Gael
La Rochelle Triathlon
M Se4
VALLEE SEBASTIEN
usa triathlon
M Ve1
Van WOnterghem Guillaume
SAS TRI 37
M Se3
Vander eecken Medhi
Nasatri
M Ve2
VASILIJEVIC Dusko
Ozoir Vsop Triathlon
M Ve2
VASLET THIERRY
TC joué les tours
M Ve3
vassallo lorenzo
villemomble sport triathlon
M Ve2
VAUCLAIR Sébastien
EVREUX AC TRIATHLON
M Ve1
Vavasseur Laurent
Courbevoie
M Ve2
VEILLON Nicolas
USC TRI
M Ve3
venot martine
SAS TRI 37
F Ve5
Verite Yann
Fontenay triathlon club
M Ve3
VERLAND Michel
La Brie Francilienne Triathlon
M Ve2
VERNEGEOL Sylvain
M Ve2
vernhes pierre-alexandre
M Ve1
VERNIER Thierry
Champagne Triathlon
M Ve4
Verrier Stephane
Triathlon club de Torcy
M Ve2
Vieville Francky
Stade francais
M Ve1
VILLETTE Isabelle
EAC Triathlon
F Ve4
VILPOUX Josselin
M Ve3
vioux Claude
M Ve3
Vitry Mickaël
TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY
M Ve2
Voss Todd
David Bardi Tri
M Ve3
Wallerich Pierre Emmanuel
Triathlon Plessis Robinson
M Ve2
weber emmanuel
vitrolles triathlon
M Ve2
WILHELM Simon
M Se2
Wojtyniak Vincent
M Ve2
YOUDJOU MICKAEL
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON
M Ve3
ZANOTTI KEVIN
TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY
M Ve1
ZERYOUH Hassane
Sam triathlon 23
M Ve3
Veuillez patienter...