Liste des inscrits confirmés

28ième Triathlon de Joué Lès Tours Sprint relais (S) réservé aux non-licenciés

BILBAULT FRANCK
M Ve4
DUPORT REMI
M Ca
DUPORT FRANCK
M Ve2
BARTHOLOME xavier
M Se4
WERY Florian
M Se3
LEGUILLETTE Antoine
M Ve1
METAYER Carole
F
AURIAC Christophe
M Ve3
AURIAC Leslie
F Se3
Charles Laurence
ASPTT Tours
F Ve3
Bourrasseau sylvain
ASPTT Tours
M Ve1
riviere max
ASPTT Tours
M Se4
Meunier Régis
ASPTT Tours
M Ve1
Pineau Pierre Hugues
ASPTT Tours
M Se4
Martelly Bruno
ASPTT Tours
M Ve3
FOUCHARD MELANIE
F Se2
TACHOT THIERRY
M Ve3
LELARGE MARC
M Se4
MATYSIAK JEROME
M Se4
HUBERT Sébastien
M Se4
LEVEILLE JEROME
M Se4
NICOLLEAU SOPHIE
F Se4
BIGOT CHRISTOPHE
M Ve1
LEVEQUE CATHERINE
F Ve4
Melan Olivier
Faiveley Transport U2
M Se3
Blaszczyk Nicolas
Faiveley Transport U2
M Se2
Vallat Arnaud
Faiveley Transport U2
M Se3
BEDU AURELIE
F Ve1
BROSSET PATRICK
M Ve5
BRUNO JEROME
M Ve2
BELTRI Stephane
M Ve2
LAMBRON Jean-Charles
M Ve4
PRUVOT Fabrice
M Ve4
Webanck Pascale
F Ve1
Serpin Eric
M Ve1
Godon Pierre Yves
M Se4
Simon antoine
Joué Natation
M Ca
simon philippe
TCJ
M Ve1
simon maud
TCJ
M Ve1
DIGONNET Gaelle
F Se2
REUNGOAT Pascal
M Ve3
PINEAU francois
M Se3
Thomas Flavie
F Ca
Lecoq Alexandre
M Ca
Cottet Dumoulin Arthur
M Ca
JANER ADRIEN
M Ve4
JANER CLEMENCE
F Ca
JANER Brigitte
F Ve2
PREVEAUX LOUISE MARIE
CA PICAVE
F Ve1
PINCON MARLENE
CA PICTAVE
F Se3
BARRET FLORENCE
CA PICTAVE
F Ve2
LAMBERT Laure
F Se3
HARMS-VINCENT Véronique
F Ve2
BRUNEAU JOCELYNE
F Ve2
Vaudel Claire
F Se1
Martinat Maud
F Se1
Bergeon Leslie
F Se1
BONDIS Christophe
M Se3
Buon Johan
M Se3
Beignie Adrien
M Se3
AURIAC Dominique
M Ve4
LEJUDE Vincent
M Ve2
BOILEAU Thierry
M Ve3
SASSI ICEAGA Maïté
F Ve2
Meiriau-Leroy Céline
F Ve1
TERRIER ICEAGA Stéphanie
F Ve2
soumillac david
TCJ
M Ve1
Payant Boris
M Ve2
Soumillac David
TCJ
M Ve1
Sabourin Benjamin
Tcj
M Se3
Christophe durand
TEAM GEANT LA RICHE
M Ve3
baptiste durand
joué running 37
M Se1
Barbier Aurélien
N
M Se3
Girod Cyrielle
F Se3
Rollin Aline
F Se3
CHAMBON Paul
enfants neptune tours
M Ju
RAUCHS Axel
AC TOURAINE
M Ju
BEJEAULT Gabriel
jr 37
M Ju
vrillon sylvain
M Se3
grelier romain
M Se3
testu louis
M Se3
Pinau Adrien
M Ju
SAVATIER Romain
M Ju
Aubin Roussel
M Ju
Bouaoune Ayel
M Ju
Lasnier Matthieu
M Ju
Malpaux Alexandre
M Ju
Streit Simon
M Se4
PINAULT Christophe
M Ve3
Streit Simon
M Se4
MESLET Dorian
M Se1
MESLET Thierry
M Ve3
MESLET Lucie
F Ju
COMBALBERT PASCAL
M Ve2
COMBALBERT RONAN
M Ju
COMBALBERT MAEL
M Mi
BRUNEAU Louise
F Ju
Lecomte Lucas
M Se1
LECOMTE Thibaud
M Ju
guillon nathalie
tc joué les tours
F Ve2
Lavaux Laurent
TC joué les Tours
M Ve3
guillon nathalie
TC Joé les tours
F Ve2
TOUBHANS ANTOINE
M Se3
BOUTIN VALENTIN
M Se1
ROTILY-FORCIOLI Stéphanie
F Se4
COUDRAY THIERRY
M Ve3
FREITAS ELISABETH
F Ve2
GAUVRIT LAURENT
M Ve2
brazilier severine
usv vendome
F Ve1
BOUTIN Laurent
M Ve3
RICHARD Adélie
F Se3
DELAPORTE Christophe
M Ve3
Gevers Christophe
M Se4
Houze Mikael
M Ve2
JAUSIONS Luc
M Ve3
HAGUENIER Philippe
M Ve3
BAUDET Laurent
M Ve3
lamelet rodolphe
sas
M Ve2
pichon ludivine
F Se4
grateau guillaume
M Se1
De Rycke Eric
US Chambray Natation
M Ve3
Wall Johan
M Se3
Belbeoch Erwan
US Chambray Natation
M Ve2
Cureau Mikael
tcj
M Ve1
cureau romain
M Se3
feret lorine
F Ju
Liam Vanault
M Ju
Vautier-Chollet Théo
M Ju
Mkaroff Thomas
M Ju
Tortay Camille
F Se1
Gonet Wendy
F Se2
Jorigny Chloé
F Se1
HAY Benjamin
M Se1
BLONDEAU Thomas
M Se4
HAY Guillaume
M Ju
Veuillez patienter...