Liste des inscrits confirmés

28ième Triathlon de Joué Lès Tours Sprint individuel (S) réservé aux licenciés

ACHARD JEROME
US Ivry triathlon
M Se2
Adam Alexis
Stade Poitevin Triathlon
M Se3
Allard Brian
M Se4
ARIAL Denis
USA Triathlon
M Ve2
Asselin Philippe
M Ve2
Avril HENRI
triathlon haute saintonge
M Ve3
Avril RÉMI
triathlon haute saintonge
M Ca
BADELIER MATHIEU
ASFAS TRIATHLON
M Se3
BAILLY MARION
TRI ATTITUDE 41
F Se1
BAILLY Nathan
Vendôme Triathlon
M Se1
BAILLY THOMAS
TRI ATTITUDE 41
M Ca
barbey mathieu
Tri joue
M Ca
Barrio Bertrand
Sastri37
M Ve2
BASTIDES Frédéric
SAS-TRI
M Ve4
Beau Stéphane
Endurance 72 tri
M Ve3
BECKER SEBASTIEN
TRI ATTITUDE 41
M Ve2
bennetot didier
stade poitevin triathlon
M Ve2
bereau veronique
vsf triathlon
F Ve1
BERNACHE Frédéric
CAEN TRIATHLON
M Ve3
Bertrand Rouzier
St Cyr
M Ve2
BES Karl
M Ve2
bessonnet jeremy
Tcj
M Se4
BETTOLO ANTONIN
TRI ATTITUDE 41
M Se1
BOBAULT ROMAIN
TRI ATTITUDE 41
M Se2
BOISTEAU Cécile
USA Triathlon
F Ve1
Boquet Quentin
US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON
M Se3
bordeau manuéla
anille braye triathlon
F Ve1
Bouaoune Ayel
M Ju
bouchet jerome
sas tri
M Se4
BOUTET Vincent
-
M Ve1
brazilier benoit
vendome triathlon
M Ve1
breysacher romain
WarWolf CrossFit
M Se4
bridier felicie
bourges tri
F Ve1
bruzeau boris
VIERZON TRIATHLON 18
M Ve1
Buvat Pierrick
M Ve2
CAILLAUD YOHANN
M Se3
Caillé Virginie
TCJ
F Se4
Carasso Louis
M Se1
caro vincent
SAS TRI 37
M Ve2
cassez pascal
NL
M Ve3
Chailloux Loris
Sablé sur Sarthe
M Ve2
charlot fabrice
endurance72tri
M Ve3
Chenal Boris
Tc joue les tours
M Se2
Chevalier Jérôme
Sablé sur Sarthe
M Ve1
CHEVRIER CHRISTOPHE
tobesport
M Ve3
clerc cyril
RSSCTRIATHLON
M Ve1
Colman Alain
T.C. Joué les Tours
M Ve4
Cordier Mathieu
SAS TRI 37
M Se4
COUTON CHARLEY
TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUE LES TOURS
M Se3
CUIGNET Albin
Stade Poitevin Triathlon
M Se3
Cuignet Damien
As Fresnes
M Se4
DA CUNHA Nicolas
ASFAS TRIATHLON
M Ve2
DA CUNHA MATTHEIS
ASFAS TRIATHLON
M Ju
Dassonville Raphael
Hors Club
M Ju
daviaud Nicolas
TNT
M Se3
DAVID LOIC
RABELAIS TRIATHLON CHINON
M Ve4
Dayral Franck
M Se4
DEBOUT JULIE
F Se2
defay marion
Tcc36
F Se1
delugre raphael
M Se1
desmet joelle
sas triathlon 37
F Ve3
DEVELLE Julien
Club des Dauphins du Blanc
M Se4
devillard charles
M Se3
drillaud frederic
Vierzon Triathlon 18
M Ve1
DUMAS Florent
Stade Poitevin Triathlon
M Se2
dupuis luc
SAS TRI 37
M Ve3
DUQUENOIS SYLVAIN
METZ TRIATHLON
M Ve1
DURET Sylvaine
MAT72
F Se4
DUVAUCHEL Camille
TRI SAINT-AMAND DUN 18
F Se1
DUVAUCHEL Laurent
TRI SAINT-AMAND DUN 18
M Ve3
DUVAUCHEL Jules
TRI SAINT-AMAND DUN 18
M Ju
Duverger François
M Ve4
DVORIANOFF ALEXANDRE
RABELAIS TRIATHLON CHINON
M Ve1
escaffre florent
M Ve2
Farras Julien
M Se4
FICHAUX MARGOT
ASFAS TRIATHLON
F Ju
Fily Jean-François
M Ve3
flandin richard
M Ve1
FLEUREAU PASCAL
M Ve2
FLOQUET Pauline
TCJ
F Se1
Fort Frederick
TCCM 36
M Ve1
GABILLARD GREGORY
J.S ANGOULEME TRIATHLON
M Se1
gachignat philippe
sastri37
M
Gaillard Lucien
Stade poitevin triathlon
M Se1
GALLOUX THIERRY
endurance 72 tri
M Ve5
Gardelle Philippe
M Ve5
gault berengere
F Se4
GAVEAU Stéphane
club ac romorantin tri
F Ve2
genesta-pialat rodolphe
vendome triathlon
M Ve2
GILLET Jean Michel
MAT72
M Ve5
Giraud Sebastien
ENDURANCE 72 TRI
M Ve1
Gourdet Christophe
Angers Triathlon
M Ve1
grateau Marc
M Ve3
grateau guillaume
TCJ
M Se2
grossin jerome
sas triathlon
M Ve1
Gudzy Frank
Vierzon Triathlon 18
M Ve3
Gueraud Fabrice
mat72
M Ve3
GUERTIN Hervé
veron triathlon
M Ve4
Guichoux Arthur
Rennes Triathlon
M Se2
Guillaume Crozet
M Se3
guillerm nicolas
sas tri
M Se3
GUYOMARC Frédéric
TCJ
M Ve3
HAMELIN Nicolas
M Se1
Hillaire Romain
M Se2
Houdebert Maxime
Tcj
M Se2
HOUSSAY Alban
Endurance72Triathlon
M Se4
huchulski olivier
tobesport
M Ve3
Huvet Vincent
M Se4
lafon Cédric
CSP SUD AGLO
M Se3
LAFUIE-WSZOLEK THOMAS
M Se3
LAIGNEAU Sébastien
Orléans Triathlon Club 45
M Ve1
LANCELIN HUGO
TRI ATTITUDE 41
M Se1
LAROCHE Vincent
Limoges Triathlon
M Se4
LAROCHE Angélique
Limoges Triathlon
F Se3
Lassus Rouault Anne
Tri Arcachon Sud Bassin
F Ve3
LAUJON Frédéric
AC ROMORANTIN Triathlon
M Ve3
launay pascal
vsf triathlon la ferte bernard
M Ve4
LAVERGNE DORIAN
VIERZON TRIATHLON 18
M Se2
le borgne yann
ASFAS
M Ve2
le narvor loic
Sainte Geneviève tri
M Se2
Lecointre Valentin
Stade Poitevin Triathlon
M Ju
legout jérémy
TCJ
M Se4
LEPOITTEVIN Zoé
Endurance 72 Triathlon
F Ca
lesage philippe
sas tri 37
M Ve5
LOISEAUX Corentin
Stade Poitevin Triathlon
M Ju
Loizeau Clément
M Se1
LORION Olivier
Triathlon Club Déodatien
M Ve2
MADELON LAURENT
JSA TRIATHLON
M Ve2
MAHUTEAU Tristan
M Se2
MAILLARD FRANCIS
Triathlon-Club de Châtellerault
M Ve4
MARCHAIS ARNAUD
VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON
M Se3
Marliere Stephane
ASFAS TRIATHLON
M Ve2
MARTIN Dominique
endurance 72 triathlon
M Ve2
martin jean francois
RSSC TRIATHLON
M Ve2
Masset Yannick
Sastri37
M Ve3
MASSONNEAU Pierre
Club Chatellerault tri
F Se4
MAXIN Harold
Chartres métropole triathlon
M Ve4
MEME BRUNO
CA SKF
M Ve4
Même Charles
Joué les tours
M Ju
MENAGE Jocelyn
M Se2
MICHEL Florian
Leman Triathlon Club
M Se3
MICHEL Charles-Henry
Wild Team Triathlon
M Ve2
minaud Frédéric
MAT72
M Se2
monguillon ludovic
tobesport
M Ve2
MONIERE PAULINE
RMA PARIS TRIATHLON
F Se3
MOREAU Philippe
Stade poitevin triathlon
M Ve4
MOREAU DAVID
BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON
M Ve2
MORGAN Alexandre
RSSC Triathlon
M Se2
morin sylvie
ASAV VARENNES VAUZELLES
F Se3
Mosseron Merri
Vineuil sports triathlon
M Ve2
MOYER QUENTIN
TRI ATTITUDE 41
M Se1
NEAU nicolas
wild team triathlon
M Ve2
Nonet Hugo
Tcj
M Ju
NOURDIN GREGOIRE
M Ju
noury patrice
sastri37
M Ve3
NOURY Marine
Triathlon Toulouse Métropole
F Se1
Paimparé Matthieu
Triathlon Club de Châtellerault
M Se4
PAQUIN DELPHINE
OTC 45
F Se3
patras cyril
M Ve2
Pautret Vincent
M Se2
pellegrini nathalie
saint avertin
F Ve1
peltier yvan
anille braye triathlon
M Ve1
pimbert franck
tnt nouatre
M Ve2
PINAULT Hervé
TOBESPORT
M Ve1
PIOGÉ DANIEL
VSF TRI
M Ve4
pion mederic
TNT
M Se4
Piquet Sylvain
M Ve3
Pohu Nicolas
CHOLET triathlon
M Se3
PORAS Maxime
ASFAS TRIATHLON
M Se1
POUPARD Gaylor
Stade Poitevin Triathlon
M Se2
POUPINEAU BRICE
Nouatre triathlon
M Ve1
Pouradier Antonin
Fontenay Triathlon Club
M Se3
Pourret Clement
Mat 72
M Se1
Pruvost Marion
Versailles Triathlon
F Se3
RABASSE GILLES
TCJ
M Ve2
Rahon Antonin
M Se2
richer julien
Segré TRI
M Se4
Robillard Franck
M Se2
Romain GRIVEAU
M Se3
Rongière Christophe
LIMOGES TRIATHLON
M Ve2
ROUDAIRE FREDERIC
ASFAS TRIATHLON
M Ve4
Rucheton Thomas
Orléans ASFAS Triathlon
M Se3
RUPEAU Manuel
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37
M Se4
saillard jerome
SAS Tri 37
M Ve1
SARLAT Patricia
TCJ
F Ve3
sartis yvan
TC JOUE
M Ve1
saulquin walter
M Ve3
SERAFIN Kevin
TCJ
M Se2
souchu Romain
M Se3
SUFFISSEAU Bernard
Triathlon Club de Châtellerault
M Ve6
TASSEZ Benoît
Triathlon Châtellerault Club
M Se4
terrier arnaud
la rochelle triatlhon
M Ve4
theophile florian
Triathlon club de Joué les Tours
M Se3
TOUILLET dominique
sas tri 37
M Ve3
TOURNEUX PATRICK
Triathon Club de Joué
M Ve3
TOURNEUX PIERRE
Triathon Club de Joué
M Se1
trosseau damien
M Ve1
VAH Bernadette
USGN triatlon
F Ve4
VALLADE FRANCK
TRI ATTITUDE 41
M Ve2
VION ANTOINE
sas tri 37
M Se3
Viot Anthony
endurance72triathlon
M Ve2
Weibel Nathalie
asfas triathlon
F Se2
Veuillez patienter...