27ème Triathlon de Joué Lès Tours Sprint relais (S) réservé aux non-licenciés
Nom Prénom |
Club |
Cat |
Statut |
MONIERE PIERRE |
ROUEN TRIATHLON |
M Se4 |
|
LE FEUVRE ARNAUD |
|
M Se4 |
|
HILLAIRE RéMI |
|
M Se4 |
|
HAY GUILLAUME |
TCJ |
M Se1 |
|
MEME CHARLES |
TCJ |
M Se1 |
|
ARCHAMBAULT GEOFFREY |
|
M Se1 |
|
ROBERT STEPHANE |
POISSY TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
ROBERT BAPTISTE |
POISSY TRIATHLON |
M Se2 |
|
CHUETTE ARNAUD |
|
M Se4 |
|
CHARPILLET CLEMENT |
TOURS N AVENTURE |
M Ve4 |
|
BONNEAU MAGALIE |
TOURS N AVENTURE |
F Ve3 |
|
DESCOMBIN NELLY |
ASFAS TRIATHLON |
F Ve6 |
|
PESCHELOCHE ARTHUR |
|
M Se3 |
|
OLIVIER KEVAN |
|
M Se3 |
|
ROY SIMON |
|
M Se3 |
|
FABA BELTRAN MANON |
|
F Ve2 |
|
ALLARD MELANIE |
|
F Ve1 |
|
TESSIER ANNE |
|
F Ve3 |
|
HERAULT JéRéMIE |
|
M Se3 |
|
GRATEAU CHRISTINE |
|
M Ve4 |
|
GRANDIDIER NICOLAS |
|
M Ve3 |
|
CUREAU MIKAEL |
|
M Ve2 |
|
DALOT RICHARD |
|
M Ve3 |
|
FERET LUDIVINE |
|
F Se2 |
|
JOUBERT GEOFFREY |
|
M Se3 |
|
BOCQUET ARTHUR |
|
M Se3 |
|
BOURNAND DAMIEN |
|
M Se4 |
|
RENAUD CAROLINE |
TCJ |
F Se2 |
|
TOURNIER OCEANE |
TCJ |
F Se1 |
|
GIROT MANON |
TCJ |
F Se1 |
|
FOLTZ MARION |
NL |
F Se2 |
|
FOLTZ PIERRE ALAIN |
SAS TRI |
M Ve4 |
|
TEILLET ETIENNE |
NL |
M Se2 |
|
BORDEAU CHRISTOPHE |
|
M Ve4 |
|
LAMANDE MARC |
|
M Ve4 |
|
LEFRANCOIS THOMAS |
|
M Ve1 |
|
BARTHOLOME XAVIER |
|
M Ve2 |
|
LALOUE GUILLAUME |
|
M Ve1 |
|
GODARD VALENTIN |
|
M Se3 |
|
JAUSIONS LUC |
|
M Ve4 |
|
HAGUENIER PHILIPPE |
|
M Ve4 |
|
PIERRE SéBASTIEN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
STREIT SIMON |
|
M Ve1 |
|
PINAULT CHRISTOPHE |
|
M Ve4 |
|
PINAULT HERVé |
|
M Ve2 |
|
PIQUET NICOLAS |
|
M Se1 |
|
PIQUET SYLVAIN |
|
M Ve4 |
|
PIQUET JULIETTE |
|
F Se2 |
|
SASSI LOUISE |
|
F Se2 |
|
FICHAUX MARGOT |
ASFAS TRI |
F Se2 |
|
BROUTET JULIETTE |
TCJ |
F Se1 |
|
MESLET DORIAN |
|
M Se2 |
|
MESLET THIERRY |
|
M Ve4 |
|
MESLET LUCIE |
|
F Se1 |
|
PéTRIQUE OLIVIER |
|
M Ve2 |
|
DECALONNE LOIC |
|
M Ve1 |
|
AUMONT CéDRIC |
|
M Ve1 |
|
BELBEOCH ERWAN |
US CHAMBRAY NATATION |
M Ve3 |
|
WALL JOHAN |
|
M Ve1 |
|
DE RYCKE ERIC |
US CHAMBRAY NATATION |
M Ve4 |
|
BISSON EDELINE |
|
F Se3 |
|
JACQUET CHARLOTTE |
|
F Se3 |
|
CLERC CLAIRE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
ORTEMANN NELLY |
|
F Ve3 |
|
DUPLAIX MAUD |
|
F Ve1 |
|
DEHAIS NATHALIE |
|
F Ve3 |
|
BELTRI STEPHANE |
|
M Ve3 |
|
LAMBRON JEAN-CHARLES |
|
M Ve4 |
|
MARTINEZ OLIVIA |
|
F Se3 |
|
DELGEON ROMARIC |
|
M Ve1 |
|
LECOQ BENJAMIN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
DE KILMAINE BENOIT |
|
M Ve2 |
|
OUVRARD SEBASTIEN |
|
M Ve3 |
|
RICHER RICHER |
|
M Ve1 |
|
SAKER FARID |
|
M Ve2 |
|
FREVILLE LUDOVIC |
|
M Ve1 |
|
ROULLAND ERIC |
|
M Ve4 |
|
LUCAS YANNICK |
|
M Ve1 |
|
LARCHER LAURIANE |
|
F Ve1 |
|
ANGOT CéCILE |
|
F Ve4 |
|
CHERY JEAN-MARC |
|
M Ve5 |
|
BERAUDY HUGO |
|
M Se3 |
|
BUTON SYLVAIN |
|
M Se3 |
|
CHAUVIN DIMITRI |
|
M Se4 |
|
POUGET NICOLAS |
- |
M Ve3 |
|
LUCAS GUILLAUME |
- |
M Se4 |
|
PEREIRA DAMIEN |
- |
M Se4 |
|
BONGIBAULT GAëL |
|
M Ve1 |
|
MARCHAND RéMI |
|
M Se3 |
|
VILLERMET YOHANN |
|
M Ve2 |
|