Aquathlon de Joué Lès Tours (S) licenciés (hors cadets et juniors) et non licenciés

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
ANJUBAULT ALINE TNT F Ve1
AQUILO SEBASTIEN US VENDOME TRIATHLON M Ve3
ARCHETTI CYNTHIA F Ve1
AUBERTIN YANNICK TCJ M Se4
AUTRIC JEAN-MARC TCJ M Ve2
BAPTISTA NADEGE TCC 36 F Ve2
BARDET ALEXANDRA TC JOUé F Ve2
BERENGER JENNY TCC 36 F Ve3
BERTHé LAURENT STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Ve1
BISSON ALEXIS M Se3
BOISSET DAMIEN RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve1
BOISSIS STéPHANE VéRON TRIATHLON M Ve3
BRION AURORE NL F Ve2
CAILLE VIRGINIE TC JOUé F Ve1
CARUANA THOMAS MONTLUCON-TRIATHLON M Ve4
CATTELOIN FLORENCE TRI SUD 18 F Ve4
CAYRE RAPHAëL NON LICENCIé M Se3
CHEVARD SANDRINE TCJ F Ve2
CHEVRIER CHRISTOPHE TOBESPORT M Ve4
CHOPINEAU LUDOVIC M Se4
COUROUX DAVID M Ve3
COUTON CHARLEY TRIATHLON CLUB DE JOUE LES TOURS M Ve1
DE CHAZAL SYDNEY US VENDOME TRIATHLON M Ve3
DE POORTER AXEL ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON M Se3
DEBAERE SOPHIE RSSCTRIATHLON F Ve2
DELFORGE DAVID SAINT-AVERTIN M Ve3
DENIS BRICE ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve3
DENIZARD CINDY TRI SUD 18 F Se3
DESMAISON THOMAS VERON TRIATHLON M Ve1
DEVAUX ERIC FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve5
DOUILLARD PASCAL TCJ M Ve3
DRILLAUD FREDERIC VIERZON TRIATHLON 18 M Ve2
DUBE LAURENT M Ve3
FAYAT ANTHONY TCC 36 M Ve3
GALLET LAURENT M Ve6
GAUTHIER DAVID VIERZON TRIATHLON 18 M Se4
GOUBE FLORENT M Ve1
GUERTIN HERVE VERON TRIATHLON M Ve5
GUICHETEAU MéLANIE FONTENAY TRIATHON CLUB F Ve2
GUILLON NATHALIE TC JOUé F Ve4
HEBERT ROMAIN M Se4
JAECKERT FREDERIC SAS TRI 37 M Ve4
JAILLET LAURE SAS TRI 37 F Ve3
JOURNAUX NATHALIE LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON F Ve4
LABONNETTE PIERRE J3 SPORTS AMILLY TRIATHLON M Ve3
LAHAYE MAGALI BOURGES TRI F Ve2
LAHAYE PHILIPPE BOURGES TRI M Ve3
LAUNAY FABRICE ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve3
LE COZ ENORA F Ve2
LE GALL JULIEN RSSC TRIATHLON M Se4
MAGNAN FRANCIS M Ve4
MEME BRUNO RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve5
MESLET THIERRY M Ve4
MONIERE PIERRE ROUEN TRIATHLON M Se4
MONIERE PAULINE RMA TRIATHLON PARIS F Se4
NOURY MARINE SASTRI37 F Se2
NOURY PATRICE SASTRI37 M Ve4
PAUVERT HELENE F Ve1
POPINET ERIC TCJ M Ve4
POTHEVIN PATRICIA TCC 36 F Ve5
POULIGNY LAURE USSP F Ve2
RABASSE GILLES TC JOUE M Ve3
RENAULT SYLVAIN TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM M Se4
RENAULT FLORENT M Se4
RENOUX ROZENN F Ve1
RICHARD CHRISTOPHE TCC 36 M Ve4
RICHARD MARGAUX TCC 36 F Se2
ROBERT ALISON SAS TRI 37 F Se2
ROBUCHON JEROME TCJ M Ve3
SABOURIN BENJAMIN TCJ M Se4
SAILLARD JEROME SAS TRI 37 M Ve2
SCAILLIEREZ LOUISE F Se3
SCHULETZKI LAURENT TCC 36 M Ve3
SILHOL KAREN TRI SUD 18 F Ve2
SIMON MAUD TCJ F Ve3
SOULIS TEDDY US VENDOME TRAITHLON M Ve3
TERRIER EMMANUEL NL M Ve3
TEYSSANDIER MURIEL TCJ F Ve1
TUI VICKY M Se4
VAH BERNADETTE USGN TRIATHLON F Ve6
VEYER VINCENT M Se3
VINOUZE MARINE F Se3
Veuillez patienter...