Tours'N Man Triathlon international de Touraine Tours'N Man Individuel M

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
AMARI KAMEL LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Ve1
ARENAS CECILIA LET'S TRI PARIS F Se4
ARNAULT SEBASTIEN LOCHES TRIATHLON M Ve2
AUBERTIN CHRISTOPHE DAUPHINS SCEAUX BOURG LA REINE M Ve2
AUBLé VINCENT COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M
AUGENDRE DAVID OXYGèNE PSA M Se4
BARAT BRUNO M Ve4
BARDEAU JULIEN M Se3
BENABOU RACHID M Se4
BENJAMIN DELOISON M Se4
BESNIER MIKAEL M Ve2
BESSON BRIFFAULT PHILIPPE VAL ANDRé TRIATHLON M Ve3
BILLY PIERRE-OLIVIER M Ve1
BLANDIN FRANCIS M Ve3
BLéNET MATHIEU TRI FADA M Se4
BOMMIER JEAN-BAPTISTE ESR RENAULT M Se4
BONNET SAMUEL COMITé VENDéE M Ve1
BOUE FRANCOIS M Ve4
BOURDILLAT KARINE TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE F Ve1
BOURGOIN ROMAIN LE CLUB TRIATHLON M Ve1
BOUTRY ESTHER HALLUIN TRIATHLON F Se2
BRODIN ALEXANDRE CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D'EUROPE M Se3
BRUNAUD MATTHIEU SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Se4
BUFFET CLEMENT M Ju
CABILI MICHEL M Se4
CARMINATTI NATHALIE F Ve4
CHAMBRUN MAXENCE CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D’EUROPE M Se1
CHARLOT RODOLPHE M Se2
CHARVIER SYBILLE S.O.HOUILLES.TRIA F Ve1
CHAZAUD MORGANE EVREUX AC TRIATHLON F Se2
CHEVALIEZ STéPHANE DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX & BOURG LA REINE M Ve2
CHEVALLIER AUDREY HALLUIN TRIATHLON F Ve1
CLOAREC SYLVAIN 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé M Ve1
COIFFé NADèGE 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé F Se1
CORMIER AURéLIEN ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Se3
COURBON DIANE F Se2
CRèTEL GRéGORY M Ve2
CZAJKOWSKI CATHERINE F Ve3
DA SILVA VINCENT CHESSY TRIATHLON M Se3
DE MATOS BRANCO INES CHESSY TRIATLON VAL D' EUROPE F Se4
DEBARD FABIEN EVREUX AC TRIATHLON M Ve2
DESBOURDES ROMAIN M Se2
DHUY THIERRY M Ve4
DIEN YANN LE CLUB TRIATHLON M Ve1
DOS SANTOS CHRISTOPHE THIAIS M Ve2
DOUILLARD PASCAL TCJ M Ve2
DOUSSOT EMMANUEL KBTRI M Se4
DUMETZ ANNE AS éTAPES TRIATHLON F Se4
DUMOUSSEAU EMILIE ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT TRIAHLON F Se3
DURAND MAXIME M Se3
DURAND ELISA RICHARVILLE F Se1
DURAND HERVE AS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON M Ve2
ESNOUF DIDIER M Ve3
EVRARD HéLèNE F Se3
FARDEAU MAëLYS TCJ F Se1
FARNAULT CEDRIC M Ve1
FAURIE LUDOVIC STMICROELECTRONICS M Ve2
FEMENIAS JéROME S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA M Ve1
FERRAND EMMA RSSC TRIATHLON F Se3
FERRU NICOLAS STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M Se1
FLAHAUT JULIEN M Se4
FLEURICHAMP ERIC M Ve2
FOUCAMBERT JOHANNA THIAIS ATHLéTIQUE CLUB F Se3
GALVE SYLVIE S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve4
GENVRIN PATRICE MEUDON M Ve5
GEORGET CARL M Ve2
GIBERT ANTOINE M Se2
GIBERT JULIEN M Se3
GIGOT FRANCOIS VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Ve1
GODEBOUT CéDRIC BOUYGUES TRIATHLON M Se4
GORIN LAURENCE USF NATATION - PôLE TRIATHLON F Se4
GOURMAUD YOANN LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se3
GOURRAUD VINCENT PACT44 M Ve2
GREGORY DULY NEANT M Se4
GRÉMY NICOLAS M Se3
GRONDIN GRéGORY M Ve1
GUERIN FLORIAN 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé M Se2
GUILLEMOT YANN TCSQY M Ve3
GUIVARCH DOMINIQUE LEMON GRASS TRIATHLON TEAM M Ve3
HENROT JEAN-PHILIPPE ESR RENAULT M Ve2
HOUEL LOUIS M Se4
HOUEL ETIENNE M Se3
HOUZE MIKAEL LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Ve2
HUGUES SEBASTIEN M Ve1
HUYNH VAIZANNE F Se3
IAFRATE CAROLE F Ve1
JACOBS MYRIAM CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D'EUROPE F Ve3
JEUDY STEVEN M Se2
JOHST ANDREAS S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA M Ve4
JOUBERT GEOFFREY M Se2
JOULIN JULIE F Se2
LAVERSIN LAURENCE CHESSY TRIATHLON F Ve2
LE DéAUT AURéLIEN M Se4
LE DOLEDEC ROMUALD M Ve1
LE GENDRE FRANçOIS M Se3
LE ROY LUDOVIC EVREUX AC TRIATHLON M Se2
LEBRUN THOMAS M Se3
LECHNER OLIVIER M Ve2
LECLERC CEDRIC ESR M Ve1
LEDUEY RICHARD YVETOT TRIATHLON M Se4
LEFèVRE FLORESTINE EVREUX AC TRIATHLON F Se1
LEGENTIL VIVIANE ESR F Ve4
LEPELTIER MARINE ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT TRIATHLON F Se2
LOPES ELISABETH M Ve1
LORGERON GAëTAN M Ve1
LUCENA SERRANO BORIS M Se2
LUNEAU JEROME RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve2
MAGNIN HERVé LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
MAINGUY SYLVAIN DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX BOURG-LA-REINE M Ve1
MALDONADO SASCHA M Ve2
MASSIQUET CLAIRE IRON TEAM 44 F Ve3
MASSON JéRôME M Se2
MAUBLANC AURéLIEN STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Se1
MEGANCK DANIELLE EVREUX AC TRIATHLON F Ve4
MONNOYE OLIVIER ESR RENAULT TRIATHLON M Se4
MOREAU NICOLAS M Se4
MOREAU FREDERIC M Ve1
NARCISSE HéLèNE TCJ F Ve3
NARCISSE YANNICK TCJ M Ve3
NDIONE DENIS ADAMA M Se3
NOEL NICOLAS WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Se3
NOUNA MOHAMED DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX & BOURG LA REINE M
ORGAN SONIA EXPATRIéS F Ve1
PALMIERI NICOLAS HALLUIN M Se4
PAVARD LAURENT ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT TRIAHLON M Se4
PECUSSEAU CHARLES M Se3
PERREAUT ANTOINE M Se1
PERROGON LAURENT SAINTES TRIATHLON M Ve3
PERROGON GUILLEMETTE SAINTES TRIATHLON F Ve3
PICHOT NICOLAS CSLG SATORY M Se2
PLOIX OLIVIER TCSQY M Ve3
POIRIER PIERRE M Se4
POIROUD JEAN-PHILIPPE ADMS M Ve1
POISSON PIERRE RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve1
POPELIN NICOLAS M Ve3
PORCHER SHARON F Ve1
PREUMONT SYLVAIN M Ve3
PREUMONT LAURANE F Se1
PYRAM STéPHANIE SAS TRI 37 F Se2
RALEC NATHALIE CHESSY TRIATHLON F Ve3
REMONT DIDIER M Ve1
RENAULT CAROLE TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES F Se3
RENIER DAVID EAC TRIATHLON M Se4
REPUSSARD MAXIME SABLE TRIATHLON M Se2
REROLLE VICTOIRE F Se3
RIGAULT SYLVAIN M Ve4
RIMLINGER YVES AJBO M Ve3
RIMLINGER FRANçOISE AJBO F Ve3
ROBERT THOMAS M Se3
ROBERT FABRICE SAS TRI 37 M Ve4
ROBIN SEBASTIEN M Ve1
ROCCHI CHRISTELLE F Ve1
ROCHE CHRISTOPHE TRIFADA37 M Ve2
RONDEAU MARTIN M Ve1
ROPITAL BRUNO M Ve4
ROPITAL APOLLINE F Se2
ROUDAIRE FRéDéRIC ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve4
SARRASIN MURIEL F Ve4
SAUNIER ANTONY LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Ve2
SAUVETE ROMAIN M Se3
SEGUI GILLES M Ve3
SEINE FLORENT M Se2
SERANDOUR GUILLAUME M Se2
SINEUX SYLVAIN M Ve3
SINEUX EMILIE F Ve2
SORAIN ALAIN KBT M Ve3
TELLO ANIS M Se2
TERROM MIKAEL M Ve2
THETIOT JEAN LOUP M Se2
THIOLAS FREDERIC DSBR M Ve3
TONNELIER AURELIE LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON F Se4
TREGARO CORINNE VITRY SUR SEINE F Ve4
TRELA STEPHANE TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M Ve4
VALLS ONTANON GISELA F Se4
VAN SCHAMMELHOUT BENJAMIN M Se3
VITET THOMAS LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se2
VITIERE JOFFREY CHESSY TRIATHLON M Se4
WLASSOW MéLANIE DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX & BOURG LA REINE F Se2
YGONIN STEPHANE AS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON M Ve2
ZIELINSKI THIERRY USF NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON M Ve4
Veuillez patienter...