Tours'N Man Triathlon international de Touraine Tours'N Man Relais L

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
RUAULT GARANCE F Se3
CREIS MIKAëL VERON TRIATHLON M Se3
RUAULT THOMAS GRAND ANGOULêME ATHLéTISME M Se3
DUNEAU EVAN ASPTT36 SPORTS NATURE M Ju
DUNEAU LAURIE F Se1
DUNEAU SANDRINE F Ve2
FEZARD ELISABETH F Ve5
COISPEAU MARIE-PIERRE F Ve3
BOURDEAU CHRISTELE RCSC F Ve2
PARIS ANTHONY M Ve1
LAMBERT VINCENT LA VILLE AUX DAMES M Se4
JOUEN ANNE M Ve1
BERY DAMIEN ASFAS M Se4
PRELON DAMIEN M Se3
DA SILVA EMMANUEL M Ve1
CHASLIN ARNAUD M Ve2
CHASLIN ARNAUD M Ve2
BERAUD NICOLAS S/L US ST PIERRE DES CORPS M Ve1
DAGOUBERT ERIC ESMGO TRIATHLON M Ve4
BERLIVET ISABELLE ESMGO TRIATHLON M Ve2
CHAPIN PASCAL STADE BESTOIS M Ve2
AYGALENQ CEDRIC US CHAMBRAY-LES-TOURS M Se4
MANCEAU CHARLY M Se2
HOUDJAL SALIM M Se4
QUILLIET LAURENT M Ve5
SAINT ETIENNE CHRISTOPHE M Se4
CLERC JEAN MICHEL M Ve2
NEUMANN THOMAS M Se1
NEUMANN DIDIER SAINT AVERTIN M Ve4
NEUMANN THOMAS M Se1
DURECHOU JULIEN LE CLUB TRIATHLON M Se3
BARATON RICHARD M Ve3
AUBIN FRANCK M Ve3
PICHARD RéMY M Se3
PICHARD RéMY M Se3
MARQUES CINDY F Se3
FAUCOUIT MAXIME M Se3
RENAUD FRéDéRIC M Ve1
PHILIPPE MéVEN M Se2
SEGUIN PIERRE TRIMAY M Se4
PICO CYRIL M Ve2
NAUDEAU PATRICK EAMYA M Ve2
SABAU PAULINE F Se1
BELLET LOLA F Se1
BELLET INèS F Se1
TEINTURIER AURéLIE UNION SPORTIVE LA CHâTRE NATATION F Se3
RICHARD FREDERIC SEPTEUIL M Ve2
RONDIER THOMAS M Ve1
SAJOT RéMI JOUE LES TOURS M Se1
SAJOT MAXIME T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se1
COULBAULT MAXIME M Se2
CHAMPAGNE YOANN M Ve1
BOEUF DALLON TONY M Ve1
FRADON FRANCK M Ve1
MORISSET JEAN-LUC M Ve2
BOUGRAS DAMIEN M Ve1
MICHAUD HERVé M Ve2
CHARRIER CONSTANT M Ca
RIAUDEL THIERRY LARCAY M Ve4
RIAUDEL XAVIER M Ve2
ALFANDARI ESTELLE F Se4
AUBRY SYLVIE TRIATHLON CôTE D'AMOUR F Ve4
THEAUD OLIVIA TIATHLON CôTE D'AMOUR F Ve3
CRESPIN JULIEN LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Se4
GAULTIER JANICK LOCHES37TRIATHLON M Ve4
GUILLON LEOPOLD LOCHES37TRIATHLON M Se1
GUIHÉNEUF MAGALI TRIATHLON CôTE D'AMOUR F Ve2
VALéRIE LASPOUGEAS TRIATHLON CôTE D'AMOUR F Ve2
FOUCRET ALEXANDRA TRIATHLON CôTE D'AMOUR F Se4
ALLIOT EMMANUEL TRIATHLON CLUB JOUE LES TOURS M Ve2
LESASSIER QUENTIN M Se1
ALLIOT JUSTINE F Ju
DEL GROSSO CAROLINE LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON F Se2
RIBREAU FABIEN LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Se2
BALOGE THIBAULT LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Ju
MESLé ALEXANDRE M Se3
MICHEL FRANçOIS M Se4
MONGERMONT GAëL M Se4
PARRA LUCAS M Ju
TEISSET JEAN-MARC M Ve5
TEISSET MAXIME M Se3
ODEAU MAELLE F Se1
AUBERT CHRISTOPHE M Ve3
COCHELIN PHILIPPE M Ve4
HUGUET EMILIE F Se3
BECKER SéBASTIEN UCANN M Ve2
DESPEIGNES LAURENT GéNéRATION TRAIL BLOIS M Se4
GUILLEMOT PHILIPPE TCJ M Ve2
OLLIVIER CEDRIC ACV M Ve1
SIONNEAU ELIE M Se2
PLOUZEAU JERôME M Ve1
MAROT CLéMENT ASPTT TOURS M Se2
REUMAUX DAMIEN ASPTT TOURS M Ve1
MIKAëL BEGUIN M Se2
DUBREUIL CHRISTOPHE M Ve1
SOLIGNAC GERALD M Ve1
MATHIAS CHRISTOPHE ISSY TRI M Ve1
CHAAR FIDAA M Ve2
CHAAR FIDAA XRUN M Ve2
BROOD BRUNO M Ve2
BILLEUX JULIEN M Ju
MAURICE LAURA F Se2
DéCHERAT BASTIEN M Se2
BEAUGENDRE ADRIEN SAINT-GENEVIEVE DES BOIS TRIATHLON M Se2
BEAUGENDRE CLéMENT SAINT-GENEVIEVE DES BOIS TRIATHLON M Se2
GAUDIN NICOLAS M Ve2
GAUDRé THOMAS ASPTT ANGERS M Ve2
LE GUENNEC DAMIEN M Ve1
Veuillez patienter...