Tours'N Man Triathlon international de Touraine Tours'N Man Individuel L

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
ADELE FABIEN M Ve2
AFFAGARD JEAN-SEBASTIEN AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON M Se4
AKKAF FREDERIC AXA ATOUT CŒUR M Ve1
ALAIN BOULIER ASCR TRIATHLON M Ve3
ALBAN AULAGNIER M Ve1
ALBERT ANTHONY M Se4
ALEMPS LELIAN M Ve1
ALIX ANTOINE M Ve1
ALLARD JULIEN VERON TRIATHLON M Se3
ALLU GENEVIèVE CHANTILLY TRIATHLON F Ve4
AMAR LAURENT TCJ M Ve2
AMIAUD LUDOVIC TCJ M Se4
ANDRE GILLES ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve5
ANDRES IRIS F Ve1
ANGELIER LAURENT PUISSANCE 3 COURNON M Ve1
ANGKHAM DIDIER M Se4
ANTHOINE FRéDéRIC TCSQY M Ve2
ANTIGNY JONATHAN TCJ M Se4
ANTOINE SYLVAIN TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M Ve3
ANTUNES FRANçOIS J3 SPORT AMILLY TRIATHLON M Ve1
APHECETCHE BAPTISTE ES NANTERRE TRIATHLON M Se2
AREVALO LUCAS M Se4
ARMAND MANUEL LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
ATARSIA KUBA M Se3
ATARSIA ADAM M Se2
AUBERT JULES M Se2
AUBLé VINCENT COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Se2
AULAGNIER CHRISTOPHE USF TRIATHLON M Ve2
AUSSELIN FREDERIC EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE M Ve3
AVRIL HENRI TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE M Ve3
BACH JEROME EIT PONTHIERRY M Ve2
BACHUT LUDOVIC EC SARTROUVILLE M Ve2
BACQUET DENIS VILLENEUVE-D’ASCQ M Ve3
BAILLEUX SAMUEL EVREUX AC TRIATHLON M Se3
BALANA MICHAEL M Ve2
BALDINI ANTOINE M Se2
BANA QUENTIN M Se2
BARA MIKAEL M Ve1
BARAIS ANTONY M Se3
BARAT OLIVIER ESR M Ve1
BARBIER FRéDéRIC VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Ve2
BAROUX DOMINIQUE VICHY M Ve3
BAROUX LOUISON ROANNE M Se1
BAROUX TANGUY M Se1
BAROUX LIONèLE TEAM ARGON18 FRANCE F Ve3
BARRAS THIERRY ASFAS TRI M Ve3
BATON CéDRIC M Ve2
BATTAÏNI CAROLINE ÉVREUX AC TRIATHLON F Ve1
BAUDRY FRéDéRIC M Ve2
BAUDY MARC M Ve2
BAULT EMILIE TCSQY F Ve2
BAUSSON LAURICK PAYS DE LA LOIRE M Se3
BAUX PIERRE STADE POITEVIN M Ve2
BAUX VéRONIQUE STADE POITEVIN F Ve3
BEAUVILLAIN JEREMY ISSY TRIATHLON M Se4
BEDOUET CHRISTOPHE ECBT M Ve3
BELLANGER DAVID MASTRIA53 M Ve3
BELLOUARD SYLVAIN TRI. MAY M Se4
BENOIT SEBASTIEN TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON M Ve1
BERGE PAUL LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se2
BERLINSON SOERN M Se1
BERLIVET LUC E.S.M.GONFREVILLE L M Ve3
BERMOND STEVE M Ve2
BERNARD FRANCK LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve1
BERRUÉ LUDOVIC PACT44 M Ve1
BERTAUX FABIEN CRV LYON TRIATHLON M Ve4
BERTH FREDERIC EVREUX AC TRIATHLON M Ve3
BERTHELOT GEORGIA RSSC TRIATHLON F Se1
BERTHELOT SYLVAIN TCJ M Se4
BES DE BERC ROMAIN M Se1
BéSIAU YANN SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Se2
BéSIAU BERTRAND CHâTEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve3
BESNAULT VALENTIN STADE POITEVIN M Se1
BESNAULT BENJAMIN LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se2
BESSIERE TRISTAN TCCHATELLERAULT M Ve3
BETTI NICOLAS VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Se3
BEYLOT MATHIEU E.C. SARTROUVILLE M Se4
BéZAT RéMI TCJ M Se4
BICHET FABRICE MELUN TRIATHLON M Se4
BIGOT LAURINE F Se1
BILLANT MATHIEU BILLANT M Se3
BILLANT GUILLAUME LIBRE M Se3
BILLANT ANTOINE ESR RENAULT M Se2
BILLAUDET HERVE COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Ve1
BILLAUDET ARNAUD M Se4
BINET MATTHIEU M Se3
BIZON ALEXANDRE STRADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON M Se4
BLANC-TRANCHANT PATRICK TSR78 M Ve2
BLANCHARD JEAN-MARC MSA TRIATHLON M Ve2
BLANVILLAIN JEAN-PAUL ASFAS M Ve5
BLON ALEX 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé M Se4
BOBARD ANTONIN LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se1
BODEVEN XAVIER NICE TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve5
BODOCCO FRANçOIS M Se2
BOHERS CHRISTOPHE MSA TRIATHLON M Ve2
BOILEAU PATRICK M Ve3
BOIRAL YVES TCJ M Ve3
BOISSIERE CLEMENT BARBES TRIATHLON M Se4
BONIGEN ADRIEN OXYGèNE PSA M Se3
BONNEAU VALENTIN SAS TRI 37 M Se3
BONNEAU ALEXANDRE M Se3
BONNET JEAN PAUL ANTONY NATATION M Ve4
BONTé CYRIL PARIS SPORT CLUB M Ve1
BORDEAU JONATHAN TCJ M Se4
BOTHOREL ERIC VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON M Se4
BOTHUA OLIVIER M Ve1
BOUCHERIT MEHAMED MEUDON TRIATHLON M Ve2
BOUDES CHARLES-EDWARD M Se1
BOUDIN JEAN-FRANCOIS M Ve2
BOUDJOUDJOU TOUFIK M Ve2
BOUé OLIVIER M Se4
BOUFFAUT YANNICK S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA M Ve2
BOUGEARD MARIELLE CHATEAU-GONTIER TRIATHLON F Ve3
BOUILLAUD NICOLAS SAINT LO TRIATHLON M Ve1
BOULIER KéVIN ACSR TRIATHLON M Se2
BOURDET EMMANUEL M Ve1
BOURDILLAT FABIAN TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Ve1
BOURDIN ALEXIS M
BOURGES STEPHANE T.C.JOUE LES TOURS M Ve4
BOURGUIGNON GUILLAUME M Se2
BOURNAND RéMI CRAPONNE TRIATHLON M Se3
BOURREL MAXIME LIMOGES TRIATHLON M Se2
BOURVEAU YVONNICK CORMARIS TRIATHLON M Ve3
BOUTIN FRéDéRIC M Ve2
BOUVET GRéGOIRE SAS TRI 37 M Se3
BOYER JEROME M Ve1
BRACQ ANTHONY CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve1
BRAVIN PHILIPPE TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE M Ve5
BREGEAT OLIVIER LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
BREUILLE CLAUDE ISSY TRIATHLON M
BREUILLE YAN ISSY TRIATHLON M
BREVETTI LAURENT SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB M Se2
BRIAULT MARIE VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON F Se4
BRIENS ARNAUD TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE-MACé M Ve3
BRIERE RéMI TCJ M Se3
BROCARD ANTHONY 859 COACHING TRI TEAM VALLéE DE JOUX M Se2
BROCCHETTO MATHIEU M Se4
BROCHER MAXIME US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON M Se2
BRODEUR JEAN-LOUIS FFTRI PAYS DE LA LOIRE M Ve3
BROSSIAL DAMIEN SWIM2RUN BORDEAUX M Ve2
BROSSOLETTE KEVIN S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve1
BROWAEYS GAETAN BOURGES TRIATHLON M Se4
BRULON EMMANUEL S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve2
BRUNEL VINCENT UA SOCIETE GENERALE M Ve4
BRUNET JULIEN SAS TRIATHLON M Se4
BRUNET RéGIS ANJOU TRIATHLON TRéLAZE M Ve4
BUFFET MARC SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRIATHLON 37 M Ve3
BUGEON BAPTISTE M Se2
BUGEON ALEXIS M Se2
BUISSON QUENTIN BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON M Se1
BUTTIN GAëTAN HALLUIN M Se4
BUZEAU BERNARD S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve3
CADEAU ERIC TCCM 36 M Ve3
CADEZ FABIEN VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN M Ve1
CADEZ DANIEL TRIATHLON CLUB AVION M Ve3
CADOR THOMAS MEUDON TRAITHLON M Ve2
CADRO CEDRIC CJAC TRIATHLON M Ve1
CAHIER JOëL TRICLUBCLISSONNAIS M Ve4
CAILLER PIERRE M Se4
CAILLOT FABIEN REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON M Se4
CALIBRE NICOLAS M Ve3
CALLU JORICK M Se3
CALMES REGIS TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES M Ve2
CAMARD SOLLY POISSY TRIATHLON M Se1
CAMBOULIVES PIERRE M Se2
CAMILLERI STEVEN TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE M Ve3
CAMPAGNE ANTOINE M Ve2
CANCEL JEAN-CHARLES MYTRIBE M Se2
CANEVET DAVID M Se4
CANIOU ROMAIN M Se2
CANUT GUILLAUME CHâTEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve1
CARDINEAU CYRIL STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M Ve2
CARLADOUS RéGIS M Ve2
CARLE VéRONIQUE TRIATHLON CLUB CHATELLERAULT F Ve3
CARPENTIER DAVID ECBT M Ve2
CARRE BENOIT VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Ve1
CARROUéE SYLVAIN M Ve4
CARTIERI LYDIA TG TRI 10 F Ve4
CASTOLDI BAPTISTE MECH' TRAINING M Se3
CATY CEDRIC LIONS CHATELERAUDAIS M Ve2
CAUPAIN EMMANUEL TCA AVION 62 M Ve2
CAZIN LAURENT ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve2
CEDRIN THIBAULT ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Se2
CELLERIN NICOLAS LOCHES37TRIATHLON M Se4
CESARI FREDERIC M Ve4
CHAIGNON ANTHONY CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve1
CHAMPENOIS FRéDéRIC TSR78 M Ve3
CHANDONNAY SEBASTIEN M Ve2
CHANGEON GWéNAëL SAS TRIATHLON 37 M Se3
CHAPARRO GUSTAVO EXPATRIéS TRIATHLON M Se4
CHAPELLE BORIS PARIS SPORT CLUB M Ve1
CHAPIN CLAUDE ECBT M Ve4
CHAPTARD GUILLAUME LES HERBIERS VENDéE TRIATHLON M Se4
CHARBONNEL CLéMENT COURBEVOIE M Ve1
CHARLIER FLORIAN M Se2
CHARPENTIER PHILIPPE S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA M Ve3
CHARPENTIER PASCAL ESN NANTERRE M Ve3
CHARTIER PHILIPPE OXYGENE PSA M Ve1
CHASSAGNE LAURE ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve1
CHATELAIN STEPHANE LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve1
CHENAL BORIS ASPTT ANGERS M Se2
CHENUT CHRISTOPHE ASFAS TRI M Ve3
CHESNE DAMIEN M Ve1
CHEVAL JEROME BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE M Se4
CHEVALIER STEEVEN ASASPP TRIATHLON M Se2
CHEVALIER JEAN NOEL SAINT BRIEUC M Ve2
CHEVALLEREAU GAETAN VELIZY TRIATHLON M Ve2
CHEVALLIER BLANDINE CLERMONT TIATHLON M Se4
CHEVALLIER SéBASTIEN M Se3
CHILDES COLIN CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M Ve3
CHIRON BINJAMIN MYTRIBE M Se2
CHIRON CHRISTOPHE THOUARS TRIATHLON M Ve3
CLAUSSE LAURENT CSA TOURS CENTE M Ve2
CLEMENT EMILIE F Ve1
CLÉRAC NICOLAS CHATEAUGONTIER TRIATHLON M Se4
CLERGET PIERRE M Se3
CLIMENT MATHIEU S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA M Ve2
CLOUX SANDRA CHANTILLY TRIATHLON F Ve2
COCHET BENOIT EAC TRAITHLON M Ve1
COGNET MARIE F Ve1
COINDET NICOLAS CJAC TRIATHLON PORNIC M Se4
COLAS JEROME M Se4
COLAT DAVID TCSQY M Se4
COLIN FRED BOURGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
COLINET FRANCOIS M Ve1
COLLET ALEXANDRE M Se4
COLLET FRANCK ECBT M Ve3
COLPIN CHRISTOPHE STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M Ve3
CONSEIL JULIEN TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M Se4
CONTURIE JULIE LIFETRI F Se3
COOPMAN VINCENT 353 TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve3
COQUEL FRANCK FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M Ve2
CORNUTY JIMMY M Se4
CORSON FRED MORLAIX TRIATHLON M Ve5
COSTE NICOLAS BDM M Se2
COSTES DIDIER LIGUE PAYS DE LA LOIRE M Se4
COTTIN SANDY TRIATHLON CLUB VILLEPARISIS M Ve1
COUDERT YANN TOS TRIATHLON M Ve1
COUREL JULIEN SANS M Ve3
COUTé OLIVIER TRIATH CLUB ETAMPOIS M Se4
CREPEAU SAMUEL NORD VENDEE TRIATHLON M Se4
CREPIN EMMANUEL LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Se4
CRETINON GONZAGUE ES NANTERRE M Ve3
CROISSANT JOCELYN GIROU TRIATHLON M Ve2
CUSSONNEAU ANTOINE TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES M Se2
CUVILLIER LOANN ECBT M Se3
CZERWIEC EMMANUEL NEVERS TRIATHLON M Ve2
D'ANGELO THIBAULT ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Se2
DAILLET VINCENT M Se2
DAMIEN GUILLAUME AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON M Ve1
DAMPIERRE RENE M Ve1
DAUMAS GILLES ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve2
DAVID GARREAU M Ve1
DAVID BENJAMIN TRIATHLON CHINON M Se2
DE PONTCHARRA RENAUD ASCR TRIATHLON M Se4
DE SAINT ETIENNE JOSé EAC TRIATHLON M Ve4
DE SERNA HERVé FREJUS TRIATHLON M Ve2
DEBRESSY JULIEN M Se3
DEBRUE GILLES TRINOSAURE M Ve4
DECAUX ALEXANDRE MEUDON M Ve2
DECAUX JEAN-FRANçOIS MEUDON TRIATHLON M Ve2
DECOCK ALEXANDRE M Ve1
DEDET BRUNO M Ve2
DEFORGES SAMUEL TEAM TRI 86 M Se4
DEJONGHE KERGOSIEN ODILE ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT TRIATHLON F Ve1
DELABRE ANNIE PLM CONFLANS F Ve5
DELAFOY THIERRY ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve4
DELAIRE JEROME BDM M Se2
DELAUNAY BASTIEN SAS TRI 37 M Se4
DELAUNE JEAN FRéDéRIC VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M Ve1
DELAVAULT ALAIN RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve3
DELBERGUE STéPHANE ASPF TRI CLUB M Ve3
DELFAIRIERE AMéLIE LILLE TRIATHLON F Se4
DELFORGE GUILLAUME M Ve2
DELLA VIA VALENTINE PARIS SPORT CLUB F Se2
DELOGE JEROME CHATEAU-GONTIER TRIATHLON M Se4
DEMAISON HUBERT STADE FRANçAIS M Ve2
DENIS BERTRAND 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé M Ve1
DEPAIRE MARTIN M Se2
DERAULT PHILIPPE LEMPDES63TRIATHLON M Ve2
DEROUIN MICKAëL CJAC TRIATHLON PORNIC M Ve1
DESAUNAY FABIEN SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve2
DESCAMPS ELISE VAL'AA'THLON F Se4
DESCHAMPS MATHIEU ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Se4
DESCHAMPS BRUNO M Ve5
DESCLOUX QUENTIN ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Se3
DESFONDS YVES ESCRIME CHARTRES M Ve4
DESOUBEAUX -CARINE AS CORBEIL ESSONNE TRIATHLON F Ve1
DESSAIN RéGIS S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve4
DESSOULLES KIM THOUARS TRIATHLON F Se2
DEVALUEZ FRANCOIS LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve3
DEVILLARD CHARLES M Se3
DISSAIS LIONEL ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve5
DONARS TATIANA VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 F Ve3
DREUX DENIS SATORY TRIATHLON M Ve3
DRISS KARIM TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé LES TOURS M Ve1
DROUET ROMAIN S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se2
DROUOT SAMUEL TCJ M Ve2
DROUOT CATHY TCJ F Ve3
DROUYé SéBASTIEN SAS TRIATHLON M Ve1
DUBAND OLIVIER M Ve1
DUBRAUD FRANCOIS M Se3
DUDOIGNON KARL M Ve1
DUFEU JULIEN TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM M
DUFOUR VICTOR GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Se2
DUHEM ANGELE TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES F Se2
DULONDEL MATHIEU J3 AMILLY SECTION TRIATHLON M Se3
DUMINIL JOACHIM MEUDON TRIATHLON M Se3
DUMONT MATTHIEU M Se3
DUNAUD OLIVIER SMAC TRIATHLON M Ve1
DUNEAU WILFRID ASPTT36 SPORTS NATURE M Ve2
DUNEAU WILFRID ASPTT36 SPORTS NATURE M Ve2
DUPORT BERTRAND ANTONY NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON M Se4
DUPORT FRANCK M Ve2
DURAND FRANCKY SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Ve1
DURAND ALEX PACT 44 M Se2
DURBEC CHRISTOPHE VICHY TRIATHLON91 M Se3
DURDAN STéPHANE M Ve2
DURY GILLES CHESSY VAL D'EUROPE M Ve3
DUSSERT PASCAL M Ve1
DUVERGER FRANçOIS LES REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON M Ve2
DUVERGER THIERRY OXYGENE PSA M Ve3
DUVIGNEAU CEDRIC T.C JOUE LES TOURS M Ve1
EBERLY CLEMENT BOURGES TRIATHLON M Se3
EL MAHMOUDI AZIZ ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON M Se4
ELIES GEOFFROY M Se4
EMEDY JEAN-FRANçOIS M Se4
EMONNOT RUDY BEAUMONT M Ve1
EMONOT MATHIEU M Ve1
ENGER FRANCK BRUMATH TRIATHLON M Ve1
ESCAFFRE CHRISTINE EVREUX AC TRIATHLON F Ve4
ESPERT AYMERIC LES TRITONS MELDOIS M Se1
ESSEMILAIRE LUC M Ve4
ESTEVEZ MANUEL VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON M Ve1
EUDIER BENJAMIN M Se4
FABRICE PIERRUCCI M Ve2
FAROUX CEDRIC FLTRI M Se4
FATIN PATRICK CYCLABLE -TOURS M Ve3
FAUQUANT JEAN MARIE TSR 78 M Ve3
FAURé NICOLAS TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M Se3
FAURE PATRICK TCC M Ve3
FEBVRE OLIVIER M Ve4
FERAULT JEAN-MARC CSLG SATORY TRIATHLON M Ve2
FERCOQ PIERRICK CHESSY VAL D’EUROPE TRIATHLON M Ve3
FERNANDEZ DéMéTRIO ENDURANCE SHOP PARIS M Ve4
FERRAND SéBASTIEN PARIS SPORT CLUB M Ve1
FEYDEL ADRIEN SENART M Se3
FIEURGANT JONATHAN M Se3
FILIAS CHRISTOPHE MONTFORT MERE TRIATHLON M Ve1
FILY JEAN-FRANçOIS M Ve3
FIOT SéBASTIEN LOCHES37TRIATHLON M Ve2
FISCHER NICOLAS M Ve1
FISCHER VINCENT M Se4
FLÉCHEAU BRUNO RSSC ATHLéTISME M Ve2
FLEURIAU DAMIEN BDM M Se3
FLOTTON THIERRY TOS TRI M Ve3
FLUTTO LAURENT M Ve1
FORET ADRIEN A.L.LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 M Se2
FORGET ANTHONY CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve1
FORT FREDERICK TCCM 36 M Ve1
FOUGERE OLIVIER LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
FOUQUET FRéDéRIC MBDA TRIATHLON M Ve2
FOUQUET FABRICE SPORT AVENTURE NOGENTAIS 10 M Ve3
FOURGEOT BENOîT BOURGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
FOURGOUX NICOLAS TRIATHLON CLUB VILLEPARISIS M Ve1
FOURNIER LAURENT PSC M Ve4
FOURNIER PATRICK S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve2
FOURNIOU HUGO DSBR M Se4
FOUTRIER MAGALIE ASPTT TOURS F Se3
FRANGEUL OLIVIER TRI_PSA M
FRANQUEVILLE ROMUALD M Se4
FRéMAUX LOïC SABLé TRIATHLON M Se3
GADBIN PIERRE ASPTT ANGERS M Se2
GALICHON MATHIAS M Se1
GALL-VEILLé FABRICE TSF 95 M Se4
GALLET LAURENT M Ve5
GANGNEUX JULIEN M Se3
GARDRAT JEAN COURBEVOIE M Se3
GAREAU LUC VALLéE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON M Se3
GARNIER REGIS ECBT M Ve2
GARO JEAN-FRANçOIS BREST TRIATHLON M Ve2
GATARIGAMBA JEAN CLAUDE HOUILLES M Se4
GATINOIS JEAN ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve3
GAULTIER PASCAL LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Ve4
GAUTHIER SAMUEL CHâTEAU-GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve1
GAUTIER ALAIN M Ve3
GAUTIER CHRISTOPHE 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRE M Ve2
GEFFRAYE FRANçOIS TRIAXION M Ve4
GEFFRAYE FRANCOISE TRIAXION F Ve4
GENEST PIERRE M Se4
GERARD LOIC SAGC TRIATHLON M Ve1
GERAUD CUSSAC TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Se2
GERIN JASON HTT M Se2
GERNIGON EMILIE JOUE LES TOURS F Se4
GEST MARIE THOUARS TRIATHLON F Se4
GEVERS CHRISTOPHE MONTLUCON TRIATHLON M Se4
GIBET SAMUEL VAL ANDRé TRIATHLON M Ve2
GILBERT FREDERIQUE STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON F Se4
GILET ROMAIN M Se2
GILLE BERENGER CHESSY TRI M Se3
GIMEL SAMUEL M Ve1
GIRARD AMéLIE ISSY TRIATHLON F Se2
GIRAUD ROMAIN PUISSANCE 3 COURNON M Se2
GLATRE ROMAIN M Se3
GODEFROY STEPHANE M Ve3
GODEST CHRISTOPHE ASLC PSA TRI M Ve2
GODIN OLIVIER TG TRI 10 M Ve3
GOLLES NICOLAS TCSQY M Ve1
GOMEZ ANGéLIQUE TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS F Ve2
GOREZ SERGE TCDM M Ve5
GOUELLO CAMILLE ECBT M Ve3
GOUIN ALEXANDRE M Se2
GOURANTON PATRICE VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON M Ve2
GOURDET CHRISTOPHE M Ve1
GOURDON PATRICE RABELAIS TRIATHLON CHINON M Ve6
GRACIEUX DAVID M Ve2
GRANDIDIER NICOLAS M Ve2
GREGOIRE BENJAMIN ASFAS M Ve3
GREGOIRE VINCENT M Ve2
GRELLIER GREGOIRE THOUARS TRIATHLON M Se3
GRENIER MATHIEU S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se4
GRESSIER JULIEN VAL'AA'THLON M Se4
GRIALOU WILLIAM TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON M Se4
GRODET GAëTAN COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Se2
GRONDIN FRéDéRIC M Ve2
GUéDèS DAVID M Ve2
GUEGAN MAXIME TCSQY M Se3
GUELMAMI NIDHAL M Se4
GUENAND ALEXIS SAS TRI 37 M Ju
GUEPRATTE BERTRAND AS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON M Ve3
GUERIN LUDOVIC M Ve1
GUESDON FRED LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
GUIGNON CEDRIC SAS TRIATHLON 37 M Se4
GUILLAIS EMMANUEL TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE M Ve2
GUILLÉE PIERRE BEST TRIATHLON ST NAZAIRE M Ve3
GUILLEMOT YANN TCSQY M Ve3
GUILLERAND JEAN M Ve3
GUILLET EMELINE STADE FRANçAIS F Se4
GUILLETAT PHILIPPE USF NATATION TRIATHLON M Ve3
GUILLOTEAU PIERRE YVES S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve3
GUIMARD DENIS TRIATHLON CôTE D'AMOUR M Ve4
GUIOMAR ERWAN CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON M Ve3
GUIOT AURIANE F Se2
GUITTET YANN M Se4
GUYOMAR PATRICK S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve5
GUYOMARC'H FRéDéRIC TCJ M Ve3
GUYONNET BRUNO TEAM VIKING SPIRIT M Ve2
HALLAIS THOMAS LILLE TRIATHLON M Se4
HAMDADOU MORAD CHERBOURG TRIATHLON M Ve5
HANNOYER TYPHAINE ASASPP TRIATHLON F Se2
HARAUX HELENE PARIS SPORT CLUB F Ve1
HARDY ROMAIN TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M Se3
HAUSOT ANDREAS M Ve1
HEBERT THOMAS TCJ M Ve1
HEINEN STEPHANE TCC M Ve2
HELBERT VINCENT 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé M Ve1
HELLAUDAIS BRUNO ECBT M Ve3
HELLAUDAIS FRANCK ECBT M Ve3
HELLEUX VALENTIN PSA TRI M Se2
HELLEUX FRANCOIS PSA TRI M Ve3
HENNIAUX HUBERT IRONTEAM M Ve1
HENRI JULIEN EAC TRIATHLON M Se4
HENRY YOAN S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se3
HERUBEL BRUNO ECBT M Ve4
HERVE FRANCOIS LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
HERVE PHILIPPE ECBT M Ve4
HERVY JéRéMY TCN M Se3
HEURTAULT AURELIEN M Se3
HILLAIRE FREDERIC MSA TRIATHLON M Ve2
HILLAIRE FREDERIC MSA TRIATHLON M Ve2
HILLION JOSSELIN TJC M Ve2
HIRTZ GRéGOIRE M Ve1
HOULBERT CHARLES-PHILIPPE LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se4
HOULLE MURIELLE BRUMATH TRIATHLON F Ve3
HOULLE DANIEL BRUMATH TRIATHLON M Ve4
HOURQUEIG EMILE M
HOUSSAY GUILLAUME M Ve2
HOUTTEMANE OLIVIER DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX ET BOURG LA REINE M Ve2
HUARD NICOLAS EAC TRIATHLON M Se4
HUET XAVIER ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve3
HUGé OLIVIER M Ve3
HULOT DENIS S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve4
HURE FABRICE ECBT M Ve2
HUTEAU BERTRAND DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX BOURG LA REINE M Ve5
HUVER NICOLAS M Se3
IAFRATE FREDERIC WILD TEAM M Ve2
JACQUES PRIGENT S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve6
JACQUET MARTIAL M Se3
JAECKERT BAPTISTE WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M Se2
JANORAY GUILLAUME M Se3
JARDIN ADELINE F Se4
JEANNIN THIERRY M Se4
JEFFRAY ALEXANDRE TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M Se4
JEGU FLORIAN ECBT M Se2
JEREMY LEGENDRE M Se2
JEULIN MARC M Se2
JOHAN MATTHIEU M Se4
JOLI JULIEN LES LIONS CHâTELLERAULT M Ve1
JOLLY NICO VINEUIL TRIATHLON M Se4
JONDEAU PHILIPPE J3 TRIATHLON M Ve3
JOSSELIN GUY-RENé CEPS DINAN M Ve6
JOUSSE ANTOINE LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve1
JOUSSELIN DAMIEN EVREUX AC TRIATHLON M Ve1
JOUVIN PASCAL NA.SA.TRI M Ve4
JULE FRéDéRIC 353 TRIATHLON CLUB M Se4
JULIENNE CHARLES M Ve1
KERBARH VINCENT MACH 3 TRIATHLON M Ve1
KERN MAXIME TJC M Se3
KESTENS TIM SAM TRI 23 M Ve2
KHIEU BANDITH M Se4
KLEIST JULIEN M Ve1
KNOCKAERT RAPHAëL M Ve1
KOCH HERVé CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M Ve3
KOCHER JULIETTE CA PICTAVE F Ve2
KOZIK RALF M Se4
KOZLOFF PHILIPPE CHANTILLY M Ve4
LABIGNE PATRICK YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve5
LABILLE CHRISTIAN LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
LABINSKY VALERY AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON M Ve2
LAFARGUE SIMON PARIS SPORT CLUB M Ve1
LAFLEURIEL MARC USA TRIATHLON M Ve1
LAFOND SOPHIE F Se3
LAFORGUE PHILIPPE TCM M Ve2
LAGUEYRIE THOMAS M Ve1
LAHAYE ALAIN M Ve6
LAHIERRE PIERRE-MARIE M Ve2
LAHOREAU MICKAEL M Se4
LALLEMANT FLORENCE F
LAMARE BENOIT PESSAC TRIATHLON M Ve1
LAMARRE HERVE TCSQY M Ve2
LAMY FRANCK CHâTEAU-GONTIERR TRIATHLON M Ve2
LANDRY FABIEN RSSC TRIATHLON M Se3
LANGLOIS MAXIME TCG M Se2
LARDEAU PIERRE M Se3
LARGE STEPHANE SAM TRI GUERET M Ve3
LARREUR BERTRAND LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve1
LAUJON FRéDéRIC AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON M Ve3
LAULERGUE OLIVIER LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve3
LAURENT DUMOULIN TOS TRIATHLON M Ve3
LAURENT TRéGARO WILD TEAN TRIATHLON M Ve4
LAVERGNE DENYS M Se3
LAVILANIE THOMAS CLERMONT TRIATHLON M Ve1
LAW-WAI THIERRY TCSQY M Ve4
LE BERRE MORGANE SAM TRI 23 F Se4
LE CALLENNEC MICKAEL ECBT M Ve2
LE CLOIREC GWENAEL ECBT M Ve3
LE CUNFF JACQUELINE TRIATHLON CôTE D'AMOUR F Ve2
LE DORTZ GABRIEL M Se4
LE DREVES LOIC FLANDRES LYS TRIATHLON M Ve1
LE FORMAL AMéLIE PAYS D'AURAY TRIATHLON F Se4
LE GALL CEDRIC M Ve3
LE GALLIOT DAVID ST BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Se4
LE GALLIOT JEAN-BAPTISTE M Se3
LE GOFF SYLVAIN ECBT M Ve1
LE GOFF HUGO M Se2
LE LEANNEC JéRôME ASCR TRIATHLON M Ve1
LE LEANNEC JéRôME ASCR TRIATHLON M Ve1
LE MEUR JEREMY CO VERNOUILLET TRIATHLON M Se3
LE MEUR PATRICK CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve4
LE MEUR SERGE LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve4
LE MIèRE BRUNO M
LE NEILLON VINCENT ECBT M Ve2
LE POCHE FABIEN AS SII M Ve1
LE RICHE JEAN JACQUES S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA M Ve4
LE ROMANCER JULIEN ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Se2
LEADLEY PAUL CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve5
LEBEGUE ROMAIN M Se4
LEBER CHRISTOPHE M Ve2
LEBLAN ALAIN ASFAS TRI M Ve3
LEBOURG DAVID M Ve2
LECERF PATRICK M Ve1
LECHEVALIER ALEX M Se2
LECOIFFIER MATHIEU M Se2
LECOINTE MAXIME ESR RENAULT M Se2
LECOMTE ERIC ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT TRIATHLON M Ve3
LECOMTE EVE E.C. SARTROUVILLE F Se4
LECOMTE ÉDOUARD FLERS / LA FERTé MACE M Se4
LECOUTRE PIERRE M Ve1
LECYN MATHIEU M Se4
LEDUC LENAIG F Ve2
LEFAUCHEUR ANTHONY GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON M Ve1
LEFEBVRE NICOLAS DRAVEIL 2000 M Ve2
LEFEBVRE ANNICK F Ve4
LEFEUVRE DIDIER TCG M Ve3
LEGENDRE BRUNO M Ve3
LEGENTIL PIERRE-HENRI TG TRI 10 M
LEGER FRANCK MAT72 M Ve3
LEGRAND THIERRY MONTFORT MéRé TRIATHLON M Ve4
LEGRAND ESTELLE MONTFORT MéRé TRIATHLON F Ve3
LEIGNEL MICHEL TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI M Ve3
LEJAY FRANCK CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve1
LEJEUNE PIERRE-HENRY M Se3
LELARGE JEROME ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve2
LELION BESNEVILLE M Ve4
LEMARCHAND STéPHANE TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 M Ve4
LEMONNIER LAURENT NVTRI M Se4
LEMONNIER FRéDéRIC M Ve2
LEPAGE DIDIER TRIATHON PSA RENNES M Ve3
LéPINE AURéLIEN M Se3
LEPINGARD FRéDéRIC CHERBOURG TRIATHLON M Ve1
LEPLEY KEVIN ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Se3
LERICHE JEAN PHILIPPE TJC M Ve1
LEROUX ALEXIS S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se3
LESAGE PASCAL 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRE M Ve2
LESAGE CHARLES M Se3
LESTIDEAU CATHY F Ve2
LETRONNIER FRéDéRIC M Se3
LETUE JENNIFER ECBT F Se3
LEVEAU SIMON CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Se2
LEVY JEAN-MARC ACBB M Ve4
LEWANDOWSKI ERIC VAL ANDRé TRIATHLON M Ve4
LHERMINE CEDRIC VELIZY TRIATHLON M Ve2
LHUILLERY DAVID VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON M Ve2
LIEFOOGHE LESLY FLTRI F Se3
LIMMOIS DAVID M Ve1
LINDREC NICOLAS M Se4
LIONEL NEVEU ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve3
LIONEL BITAULD TSR78 M Ve4
LISIECKI PASCAL M Ve4
LIXFE FRANCK FFTRI M Ve3
LOEUILLE BERTRAND M Se4
LOISEAU MATTHIEU M Se2
LOIZEAUX BENOîT LES LIONS TRIATHLON M Se4
LOPES DAVID M Ve1
LORGERON ARNAUD M Ve1
LOURD GABRIEL M Ve1
LOUVET JEAN-PHILIPPE YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve2
LOY STEPHAN ORLéANS ASFAS TRI M Ve4
LUZIN ETIENNE ASPTT ORLEANS M Se3
MABON THIERRY M Ve2
MACHADO THOMAS US PALAISEAU M Se4
MAHAJOUB GRéGORY MEUDON TRIATHLON M Ve2
MAHé FLORENCE F Ve3
MAHé LAURENT US CRETEIL TRIATHLON M Ve2
MAILLARD FRANCIS TRIATHLON-CLUB DE CHâTELLERAULT M Ve5
MAILLET DYLAN ROUEN TRIATHLON M Ve1
MAISONNIER STéPHANE M Ve2
MAISONOBE AURORE F Se4
MALARODA HELENE F Se4
MALEPLATE FLORIAN VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Se3
MARCE FABIEN ECBT M Ve2
MARCE ELISABETH ECBT F Ve3
MARCUS SABINE S O HOUILLES TRIA F Ve3
MARET LOIC M Se4
MARIAU CHRISTELLE RSSC TRIATHLON F Ve2
MARINIER BRUNO M Ve3
MARQUANT CHRISTOPHE COTE OPALE TRIATHLON M Ve2
MARQUANT DELPHINE COTE OPALE TRIATHLON F Ve1
MARTEL NOéMIE FLTRI F Se2
MARTIENNE FRéDéRIC CJAC TRIATHLON PORNIC M Ve2
MARTIN DOMINIQUE STADE FRANçAIS M Ve3
MARTIN NADEGE EAC TRIATHLON F Ve3
MASSAUX AURELIEN ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON M Ve1
MATHIAN FREDERIC CRA LYON M Ve2
MAUGER CéDRIC M Ve3
MAUGER MATTHIEU M Se3
MAURISSON CORALIE F Se4
MAURY CHRISTOPHE ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve3
MAURY OLIVIER M Ve2
MAUTIN TRISTAN ACBB TRIATHLON M Ve2
MAZOYER FREDY M Ve3
MEGANCK CHRISTOPHE EVREUX AC TRIATHLON M Ve4
MEILLER BRUNO M Ve3
MEILLER ROMAIN M Se2
MéJAN THOMAS AC LONGUé TRIATHLON M Se4
MELCHIOR GREGORY RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve2
MELOT LAURENT YPRL SAINT CYR L'ECOLE M Ve2
MEMHELD THIERRY WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve3
MENAGE SEBASTIEN CHATEAU-GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve1
MENANT ERIC M Ve3
MENDES GERALD AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON M Ve5
MENDOZA HERVé TG TRI 10 M Ve4
MENNESSON VIRGINIA F Se4
MERCIER LIONEL S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se4
MERTZ HELENE PARIS SPORT CLUB F Se2
MESA CHRISTOPHE ENTENTE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON M Ve2
MESTRES FREDERIC S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve2
METAIS CHRISTOPHE LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve3
METTE TONY M Se4
MEUNIER JEREMIE M Ve1
MICHEL DAVID MY TRIBE M Se2
MICHEL FLORIAN RSSC TRIATHLON M Se3
MICHEL OLIVIER COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Ve2
MICHEL DOMILNIQUE S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve4
MILAN PATRICE PLAISIR M Ve2
MILITON ROBIN T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se3
MILLE CHRISTOPHE ACBB M Ve2
MILLERET PHILIPPE TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 M Ve4
MINET MARTIN FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M Se3
MINNI JULIETTE STADE MONTOIS TRIATHLON F Se2
MONAMY ANTOINE VSF TRIATHLON M Ve2
MONFORT GERALD NST M Ve3
MONGODIN LAURENT ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE M Ve2
MONNERIE DAVID LIMOGES TRIATHLON M Ve2
MONNERIE ARNAUD ECBT M Ve2
MONTAIGNE BRUNO BOURGES TRI M Ve2
MONTI ENRICO WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve4
MONTMORY IVAN ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve2
MORDRELLE CHRISTELLE ESN NANTERRE F Ve3
MOREAU SéBASTIEN CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE M Se4
MOREAU GAEL MYTRIBE M Ve2
MORHAIM LAURENT GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Ve3
MORIN ANAïS JSA TRIATHLON F Se1
MORIN PHILIPPE MONTMARTRE NATATION M Ve2
MOULY MATHIEU COMMINGES TRIATHLON M Se4
MOUTON EMMANUEL M Ve3
MUSIALIK DAVID LIMOGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
MUZZOLINI MILENA TRIATHLON VERSAILLES F Se3
NAVARRE ISABELLE CHANTILLY TRIATHLON F Ve3
NEMA ERWAN SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON M
NEMMICHE RACHID M Ve2
NICOL PIERRE-MICHEL M Ve5
NICOLAS BARADEL TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 M Ve2
NIEMCZYK ALEAH LET'S TRI PARIS F Se3
NOBLE PHILIPPE TOS TRIATHLON M Ve3
NOBLET MATHIEU COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Se3
NOEL MATTHIEU M Ve1
NOYAU THIERRY LOCHES 37 M Ve3
NOYER BRUNO OTC 45 M Ve4
ODEAU THIERRY ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve3
OLIVIER KEVAN TCJ M Se2
OLIVIERI TONY TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHâTELLERAULT M Se4
ONILLON NICOLAS TCG 79 PARTHENAY M Se4
ORHAND MATTHIEU M Se3
ORIBES JEAN CHRISTOPHE S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve2
ORY PIERRICK 353 TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve4
OUVRARD CHRISTOPHER M Se3
OUVRARD JéRôME TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M Se4
OUVRARD PIERRE LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
PACE LUDOVIC LICENCE INDIVIDUELLE COMPéTITION M Ve2
PAGES PHILIPPE EXPATRIES PARIS M Ve5
PAIMPARé MATTHIEU LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se4
PAIN JULIEN LES LIONS CHATELLERAULDAIS M Se3
PAIN SéBASTIEN M Ve2
PALLIGEN FABRICE TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTé MACé M Ve2
PALMIER FABIEN M Ve2
PAPAIL YVES ECBT M Ve4
PAQUET XAVIER 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé M Ve1
PAQUI PASCAL TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY M Ve4
PARDON LIONEL VICHY TRIATHLON M Ve2
PARENT RéMY ASS FRESNES M Ve2
PARISON NICOLAS LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Ve1
PASCOT JULIEN S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se4
PASCUAL GERALD BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON M Ve2
PASCUAL PIERRE M Ve1
PATROM YANNICK 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRÉ M Ve2
PAUL BÉRÉNICE EVREUX AC TRIATHLON F Se2
PAULIN JEAN-DAMIEN M Ve1
PEDRONO YANNICK TRIATHLON CLUB MONTAUBAN M Ve3
PEIRIN FRANCOIS M Se3
PELET ARNAUD ANTONY NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON M Ve1
PENAUD ANNE-SOPHIE EVREUX AC TRIATHLON F Ve2
PERINET NORBERT M Ve3
PERRIN DELPHINE F Ve2
PERRIN ERIC ECBT M Ve2
PERROUD LACOTE CAROLINE SAM TRI F Se4
PETERHANS YOANN TOS TRIATHLON M Ve2
PETIN BAPTISTE ASPTT ANGERS M Se3
PETIT CYRIL TRI FADA 37 M Ve2
PETIT-ROUX JEAN-LUC CJAC PORNIC M Ve4
PETITHORY JEAN-CHARLES ASVEL TRIATHLON M Se3
PETITPAS THOMAS MEUDON TRIATHLON M
PETTERSIN CHRISTINE TRIMAY F Ve4
PEUGEOT FLORIAN M Se2
PFEIFFER JOHAN M Se3
PHILIPPON BENOIT LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Ve2
PIERRE PARC LICENCE HORS CLUB M Ve2
PIERRE THIERRY ECBT M Ve3
PINHEIRO PAULO TRIATHLON CLUB DE VILLEPARISIS M Ve2
PIQUET GEOFFREY E S NANTERRE M Se3
PIROU MICKAEL SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Se4
PITARD MATHIEU YVETOT TRI M Se2
PITON ROMAIN SAS TRI 37 M Se3
PITRé ADRIEN MBDA M Se3
PLANTIVEAU PIERRE M Se4
PLESSIET FRéDéRIC LE CLUB TRIATHLON M Ve2
POLEGATO ALEXIS ASFAS M Se3
POMMIER NICOLAS LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se2
POPINET ERIC TOURS M Ve3
PORTAIL OLIVIER M Ve1
POUCHAIN GRéGORY TC AVION M Ve2
POUCHELLE GEOFFREY FLTRI M Ve1
POULAIN JEAN-LUC YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve5
POUPARD GAYLOR SAINT AVERTIN TRIATHLON 37 M Se3
POUPET GUILLAUME M Se2
POUPIN MAXIME 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRE M
POUVREAU NICOLAS STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M Ve3
PRAGNON JEROME TC JOUé M
PRIETO YANNICK ESM GONFREVILLE L’OCHER M Ve3
PRINTEMPS RUDY M Ve1
PRONO GHISLAIN HENNEBONT TRI M Se3
PROUX THOMAS GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON M Se3
PRUNIER FABRICE ASPTT ANGERS M Ve3
PUJOL JEAN BERNARD M Ve3
QUIESSE PASCAL YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve2
QUINIO SOLèNE MORLAIX TRIATHLON F Se4
RACHINEL SIMON SATORY TRIATHLON M Se3
RADOVANOVIC IVAN IRON TEAM SAINT AMAND M Ve3
RAGAZZINI MATTHIEU ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT TRIATHLON M Ve1
RAMBIER NICOLAS BDM M Se3
RANDOUR GRéGORY BOURGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
RANNOU ERIC ST BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Ve2
RASOTTO XAVIER DB COACHING TRIATHLON M Ve3
RASTOILE OLIVIER YGRANDE M Ve3
RATET ALAIN GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON M Ve2
RECHAL MATHIEU COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Se3
REFFET KéVIN M Se3
REGNAULT NICOLAS M Ve1
REINE PASCAL M Ve4
RENARD FREDERIC KUPAA M Ve3
RENAUD JéRôME TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Se4
RENAULT STéPHANE TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES M Ve2
RENIER DOMINIQUE M Ve3
REYBEROLLE MAXIME M Se4
REYNAUD JULIEN ARSL TRI M
REYNES FLORIAN TOBESPORT M Se2
RICOUARD MARC ANTOINE FLERS TRIATHLON M Ve2
RIDIER FLORIAN CHOLET TRIATHLON M Se4
RIMBAULT FRANCOISE SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON F Ve3
RIMOUR BENOIT M Ve1
RINCK THOMAS ANJOU TRIATHLON TRéLAZé M Se4
RINGOT GUILLAUME M Ve1
RIVALLIN PHILIPPE ASPTT ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve3
ROBART ALEXIS CJAC TRIATHLON PORNIC M Se4
ROBERT ALISON SAS TRI 37 F Se1
ROBERT STEPHANE ASLC PSA TRI M Ve2
ROBERT PHILIPPE BBT M Ve2
ROBERT JULIEN RSSCTRIATHLON M Se4
ROBERT ROMAIN M Se4
ROBIC VICTOR LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON M Se2
ROBIC JEROME ROCHEFORT TRI / 859C M Ve2
ROCHE OLIVIER MSA TRIATHLON M
ROCHER BASTIEN 353 TRIATHLON CLUB M Se2
RODA STEPHANE ACBB TRIATHLON M Ve3
RODRIGUES JOSé TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON M Ve4
ROGER CHRISTOPHE FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M Ve3
ROINARD PIERRE M Se2
ROLLAND DAVID GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON M Ve1
ROMARIE JEAN SABLE TRIATHLON M Se3
RONCERAY MARIE SARTROUVILLE TRIATHLON F
ROSE DELPHINE SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON F Ve1
ROTGER MAXIME M Se3
ROUF CHARLES ÉDOUARD M Se3
ROUPP ANTHONY SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Se3
ROUSSEAU FRANCK M
ROUSSEAU OLIVIER ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve1
ROUSSET XAVIER T.O.S TRIATHLON M Ve4
ROUSSET JEAN-YVES SAS TRIATHLON M Ve1
ROUX LAURENT M Ve2
ROY ARNAUD ESR TRIATHLON M Ve2
RUBINO CYRILLE CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 M Se4
RUER FABIEN M Se4
RUMEAU ROBIN M Ve2
SABIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS CHATEAU-GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve2
SAEZ OLIVIER M Ve1
SAILLARD PATRICK ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve5
SAILLARD FLORENT SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Se3
SALIOU ELODIE CSLG SATORY M Se3
SALLé THIBAUT CHâTEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Se2
SAMSON BENJAMIN M Ve1
SCHMID PHILIPPE US CRETEIL TRIATHLON M Se4
SCHRAAUWERS LOIC MEUDON TRIATHLON M Se4
SEGUIN JéRéMIE M Ve1
SéNéCHAL PIERRE LOUIS TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES M Se2
SENTENAC JéRôME M Ve2
SERIEYS BORIS M Ve2
SERRÉ ALEXANDRE M Ve1
SERVOISE RICHARD FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M Ve2
SIANO BERNARD M Ve3
SICKERMANN CHARLOTTE ANTONY NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON F Ve1
SIEURIN LUC QUIMPER TRIATHLON M Se4
SIMON PHILIPPE M Se4
SIVRET NICOLAS TG TRI 10 M Se2
SOARES CLAIRE SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON F Ve1
SOULARD MAXENCE M Se1
SOUMILLAC DAVID TCJ M Ve2
SULTAN ALAIN ACBB TRIATHLON M Ve2
SUTY ÉTIENNE M Ve3
SWIATKIEWIEZ RICHARD TCJ M Ve2
TAISNE STéPHANE MEUDON TRIATHLON M Ve3
TANT JéRôME LA FLECHE TRIATHLON M Ve2
TARDIVON JONATHAN M Se4
TARIF FADIL M Se2
TAROU THOMAS SAS TRIATHLON M Se4
TAUTY ALEXANDRE M Se3
TAVANO STéPHANE M Ve3
TAZUTDINOV RAFAIL M Ve2
TEDDY SALFRAY SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Se4
TEISSET YANN M Se4
TERMINET ALAIN TSF M Ve1
TERROY RODOLPHE TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON M Ve3
TESSIER THOMAS SAS TRI 37 M Se1
TESSIER THIBAULT SAS TRI 37 M Se1
THENOT NADINE TRI M A Y F Ve3
THEODET NICOLAS TNT NOUâTRE M Se3
THéODET ALEXANDRE M Se2
THEOT BERNARD WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve4
THéRET BENJAMIN M Se2
THIBAUT NICOLAS UTOPYA TRIATHLON M Ve2
THIERY ALAIN CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve2
THOBOIS VALéRIE ESN TRIATHLON NANTERRE F Ve3
THOMAS VALENTIN M Se2
THOMAS DIDIER ASPTT TRIATHLON ANGERS M Ve1
TISLE FREDERIC MEUDON M Ve4
TODEK JOHN TROYES TRIATHLON M Ve2
TOURTE OLIVIER CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M Ve2
TRAN ALAIN M Se4
TREMBLAY JIMMY M Se1
TRICOT CAROLINE F Ve3
TRIDON BENJAMIN CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Se4
TROGNON PHILIPPE LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve4
TROMAS PIERRE LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se4
TROMPEAU VIVIEN M Se3
TROSSEAU DAMIEN SAS TRIATHLON M Ve1
TROUVE MATHIEU LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se3
TURCO RAPHAëL ASPTT ANGERS M Se2
URER ADEM M Ve2
VALADAS CHARLES LIMOGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
VALLAT CATHERINE F Ve3
VALLéE FRéDéRIC A.A.S. FRESNES RTRIATHLON M Ve3
VAN SCHAMMELHOUT CéDRIC M Ve1
VAN WONTERGHEM GUILLAUME CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON TRIATHLON M Se3
VANHALWYN DIMITRI HALLUIN M Ve2
VANHALWYN STEPHANE HALLUIN TRIATHLON M Ve2
VELLEYEN LAURENT CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON M Ve2
VELLEYEN PASCAL DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX BOURG LA REINEE M Ve3
VERDIER CHRISTOPHE M Ve2
VERDIER JEAN LOUIS ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve1
VERDIN REGIS TRIATHLON CLUB CHATELLERAULT M Ve5
VEREIN ANNICK HALLUIN F Ve4
VERITE PAUL ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve1
VERLY ERIC CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M Ve3
VERRIER STEPHANE TRIATHLON CLUB DE TORCY M Ve2
VIALLON DOMINIQUE TCJ TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé M Ve2
VIAULT NATACHA TOS TRIATHLON F Ve2
VICENTE JOSé M Ve2
VIDAL MARION LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON F Se4
VIELEROBE GAEL ECBT M Se2
VIGNEZ OPHELIE TROYES GYMNIQUE TRIATHLON 10 F Se3
VILLAIN CHRISTOPHE M Ve3
VILLEDAMNE THIBAULT TOS TRIATHLON M Ve2
VILLEDEY YOHANN GARNISON RENNES TRI M Se2
VINCENTS ALEXIS ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve2
VIRION FRANCK US PALAISEAU M Ve3
VITSE FLORENT FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M Se2
VITTECOQ FREDERICK M Ve1
VODAK ONDREJ M Se2
VREBOS VALENTIN FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M Se3
WALLEZ JEROME ECBT M Ve2
WALSCHAERTS BRUNO LIMOGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
WANTZ ANTOINE M Se1
WAUTHIER THOMAS TRITYC M Ve2
WAWRZYNIAK MAXIME FLANDRES LYS TRIATHLON M Ve1
WILL FRANCOIS LE MANS TRIATHLON M
WILLO JULIEN M Se2
YNDEN AURéLIEN POISSYNDEN M Se2
YOANN VALENTIN M Se4
YVON JEAN-CHARLES M Ve2
ZAFFRAN ARNAUD TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES M Ve2
ZAFFRAN STéPHANE SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES M Ve2
ZENNIR YANNICK TC JOUé LES TOURS M Ve3
ZEPPARELLI THIERRY S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve4
ZUCHOWSKI LOIC M Se2
ZUTTER CHRISTOPHER TORCY TRIATHLON M Se1
Veuillez patienter...