Tours'N Man Triathlon international de Touraine Tours'N Man Individuel L

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
BOBARD ANTONIN LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ju
BRUNEL VINCENT UA SOCIETE GENERALE M Ve3
PETITPAS THOMAS MEUDON TRIATHLON M
BELLOUARD SYLVAIN TRI. MAY M Se4
LOURD GABRIEL M Ve1
LIMMOIS DAVID M Ve1
DAUMAS GILLES ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve2
BOUDES CHARLES-EDWARD M Se1
CHENUT CHRISTOPHE ASFAS TRI M Ve3
LAFORGUE PHILIPPE TCM M Ve2
DUNAUD OLIVIER SMAC TRIATHLON M Se4
BIGOT LAURINE F Se1
BELLANGER DAVID MASTRIA53 M Ve3
LEBOURG DAVID M Ve2
LECOIFFIER MATHIEU M Se2
CANIOU ROMAIN M Se2
MUSIALIK DAVID LIMOGES TRIATHLON M Se4
NEMA ERWAN SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON M
MOREAU SéBASTIEN CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE M Se4
CELLERIN NICOLAS LOCHES37TRIATHLON M Se4
AUBLé VINCENT COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Se2
LEPINGARD FRéDéRIC CHERBOURG TRIATHLON M Ve1
HILLAIRE FREDERIC MSA TRIATHLON M Ve2
MALARODA HELENE F Se4
LARREUR BERTRAND LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se4
BERNARD FRANCK LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve1
BONNET JEAN PAUL ANTONY NATATION M Ve4
RIDIER FLORIAN CHOLET TRIATHLON M Se3
LEVY JEAN-MARC ACBB M Ve4
CHIRON BINJAMIN MYTRIBE M Se2
BOUDJOUDJOU TOUFIK M Ve2
TAZUTDINOV RAFAIL M Ve1
DERAULT PHILIPPE LEMPDES63TRIATHLON M Ve2
LAHOREAU MICKAEL M Se4
BINET MATTHIEU M Se2
CHARTIER PHILIPPE OXYGENE PSA M Ve1
LETRONNIER FRéDéRIC M Se3
PEUGEOT FLORIAN M Se2
GOUIN ALEXANDRE M Se2
VODAK ONDREJ M Se2
ATARSIA KUBA M Se2
ATARSIA ADAM M Se2
GRELLIER GREGOIRE THOUARS TRIATHLON M Se2
MAISONOBE AURORE F Se4
LUZIN ETIENNE ASPTT ORLEANS M Se3
RICOUARD MARC ANTOINE FLERS TRIATHLON M Ve1
BERTH FREDERIC EVREUX AC TRIATHLON M Ve3
BACH JEROME EIT PONTHIERRY M Ve1
LE LEANNEC JéRôME ASCR TRIATHLON M Se4
AREVALO LUCAS M Se4
PIQUET GEOFFREY E S NANTERRE M Se3
BRAVIN PHILIPPE TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE M Ve5
MUZZOLINI MILENA TRIATHLON VERSAILLES F Se2
FAURé NICOLAS TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M Se3
GALICHON MATHIAS M Se1
CALLU JORICK M Se3
CAMARD SOLLY POISSY TRIATHLON M Se1
CHARLIER FLORIAN M Se2
CREPEAU SAMUEL NORD VENDEE TRIATHLON M Se4
BANA QUENTIN M Se2
CHASSAGNE LAURE ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve1
MONTMORY IVAN ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve2
GRODET GAëTAN COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Se2
GODEST CHRISTOPHE ASLC PSA TRI M Ve2
COLINET FRANCOIS M Ve1
LAHAYE ALAIN M Ve5
GIRARD AMéLIE ISSY TRIATHLON F Se2
DISSAIS LIONEL ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve5
SAEZ OLIVIER M Ve1
LELION BESNEVILLE M Ve4
LE MEUR PATRICK CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve4
GREGOIRE VINCENT M Ve2
LEPAGE DIDIER TRIATHON PSA RENNES M Ve3
THOMAS DIDIER ASPTT TRIATHLON ANGERS M Se4
TARIF FADIL M Se2
GALLET LAURENT M Ve5
REFFET KéVIN M Se3
VICENTE JOSé M Ve1
PRIETO YANNICK ESM GONFREVILLE L’OCHER M Ve2
JACQUET MARTIAL M Se2
LOEUILLE BERTRAND M Se4
LEDUC LENAIG F Ve2
COLPIN CHRISTOPHE STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M Ve3
LHERMINE CEDRIC VELIZY TRIATHLON M Ve2
GREGOIRE BENJAMIN ASFAS M Ve2
THOMAS VALENTIN M Se2
REYNAUD JULIEN ARSL TRI M
VALADAS CHARLES LIMOGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
BOUTIN FRéDéRIC M Ve2
GODEFROY STEPHANE M Ve3
SULTAN ALAIN ACBB TRIATHLON M Ve2
MILAN PATRICE PLAISIR M Ve2
DAMPIERRE RENE M Se4
HOURQUEIG EMILE M
BARA MIKAEL M Ve1
BOURGES STEPHANE T.C.JOUE LES TOURS M Ve4
LEBER CHRISTOPHE M Ve2
BODOCCO FRANçOIS M Se2
DUBAND OLIVIER M Ve1
TROSSEAU DAMIEN SAS TRIATHLON M Ve1
RENIER DOMINIQUE M Ve3
ONILLON NICOLAS TCG 79 PARTHENAY M Se4
BONNEAU VALENTIN SAS TRI 37 M Se2
BOUCHERIT MEHAMED MEUDON TRIATHLON M Ve2
BOHERS CHRISTOPHE MSA TRIATHLON M Ve2
DEMAISON HUBERT STADE FRANçAIS M Ve2
CAMPAGNE ANTOINE M Ve2
NOYER BRUNO OTC 45 M Ve3
GAUTHIER SAMUEL CHâTEAU-GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve1
BOURNAND RéMI CRAPONNE TRIATHLON M Se3
VITTECOQ FREDERICK M Se4
POUPARD GAYLOR SAINT AVERTIN TRIATHLON 37 M Se3
DEDET BRUNO M Ve1
LALLEMANT FLORENCE F
MéJAN THOMAS AC LONGUé TRIATHLON M Se3
BONNEAU ALEXANDRE M Se2
EMONNOT RUDY BEAUMONT M Ve1
LE MEUR JEREMY CO VERNOUILLET TRIATHLON M Se3
BESNAULT VALENTIN STADE POITEVIN M Se1
KLEIST JULIEN M Se4
TISLE FREDERIC MEUDON M Ve4
REYNES FLORIAN TOBESPORT M Se2
MALEPLATE FLORIAN VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Se3
BILLANT MATHIEU BILLANT M Se2
DELAFOY THIERRY ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve4
CHEVALLEREAU GAETAN VELIZY TRIATHLON M Ve2
MARIAU CHRISTELLE RSSC TRIATHLON F Ve2
LESTIDEAU CATHY F Ve2
KNOCKAERT RAPHAëL M Ve1
SOUMILLAC DAVID TCJ M Ve2
VALLAT CATHERINE F Ve2
BONIGEN ADRIEN OXYGèNE PSA M Se3
MAILLET DYLAN ROUEN TRIATHLON M Se4
MICHEL FLORIAN RSSC TRIATHLON M Se3
LAFLEURIEL MARC USA TRIATHLON M Ve1
PALLIGEN FABRICE TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTé MACé M Ve1
FRANQUEVILLE ROMUALD M Se3
PORTAIL OLIVIER M Ve1
GUIOMAR ERWAN CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON M Ve2
RINCK THOMAS ANJOU TRIATHLON TRéLAZé M Se3
CHESNE DAMIEN M Se4
GLATRE ROMAIN M Se3
CZERWIEC EMMANUEL NEVERS TRIATHLON M Ve2
VILLEDEY YOHANN GARNISON RENNES TRI M Se2
DUMINIL JOACHIM MEUDON TRIATHLON M Se3
GIBET SAMUEL VAL ANDRé TRIATHLON M Ve2
JAECKERT BAPTISTE WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M Se2
GUILLET EMELINE STADE FRANçAIS F Se4
CHAPTARD GUILLAUME LES HERBIERS VENDéE TRIATHLON M Se3
GUIMARD DENIS TRIATHLON CôTE D'AMOUR M Ve4
COLIN FRED BOURGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
FLEURIAU DAMIEN BDM M Se3
GRACIEUX DAVID M Ve2
COSTE NICOLAS BDM M Se2
HOULLE DANIEL BRUMATH TRIATHLON M Ve3
HOULLE MURIELLE BRUMATH TRIATHLON F Ve3
DE SERNA HERVé FREJUS TRIATHLON M Ve2
BOILEAU PATRICK M Ve2
HERVE FRANCOIS LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
DELAIRE JEROME BDM M Se2
GUITTET YANN M Se4
RAMBIER NICOLAS BDM M Se2
PIROU MICKAEL SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Se4
DUFOUR VICTOR GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Se2
MORHAIM LAURENT GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Ve3
TURCO RAPHAëL ASPTT ANGERS M Se1
BREVETTI LAURENT SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB M Se2
YOANN VALENTIN M Se4
CAILLER PIERRE M Se4
LAW-WAI THIERRY TCSQY M Ve4
AKKAF FREDERIC AXA ATOUT CŒUR M Se4
CROISSANT JOCELYN GIROU TRIATHLON M Ve1
BERNIER CYRILLE TRIATHLON COTE D'AMOUR M Ve3
MINET MARTIN FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M Se2
CHIRON CHRISTOPHE THOUARS TRIATHLON M Ve3
FAROUX CEDRIC FLTRI M Se4
LE GALLIOT JEAN-BAPTISTE M Se3
BOUVET GRéGOIRE SAS TRI 37 M Se3
BILLAUDET ARNAUD M Se4
NIEMCZYK ALEAH LET'S TRI PARIS F Se3
RUBINO CYRILLE CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 M Se4
BILLAUDET HERVE COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Ve1
CALMES REGIS TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES M Ve2
DESSOULLES KIM THOUARS TRIATHLON F Se2
BOUGEARD MARIELLE CHATEAU-GONTIER TRIATHLON F Ve3
LAFARGUE SIMON PARIS SPORT CLUB M Ve1
GEST MARIE THOUARS TRIATHLON F Se4
LE GOFF HUGO M Se2
RUER FABIEN M Se4
FOUGERE OLIVIER LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
TRIDON BENJAMIN CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Se4
LéPINE AURéLIEN M Se2
LECOUTRE PIERRE M Ve1
MONTAIGNE BRUNO BOURGES TRI M Ve2
GEFFRAYE FRANçOIS TRIAXION M Ve3
GEFFRAYE FRANCOISE TRIAXION F Ve3
LEMONNIER LAURENT NVTRI M Se4
SWIATKIEWIEZ RICHARD TCJ M Ve2
PEDRONO YANNICK TRIATHLON CLUB MONTAUBAN M Ve3
BUFFET MARC SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRIATHLON 37 M Ve2
AUSSELIN FREDERIC EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE M Ve3
BAROUX LIONèLE TEAM ARGON18 FRANCE F Ve3
BAROUX LOUISON ROANNE M Se1
BAROUX TANGUY M Se1
BAROUX DOMINIQUE VICHY M Ve3
HENRI JULIEN EAC TRIATHLON M Se3
VIALLON DOMINIQUE TCJ TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé M Ve2
MERTZ HELENE PARIS SPORT CLUB F Se2
GILBERT FREDERIQUE STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON F Se4
HELLAUDAIS FRANCK ECBT M Ve2
WALLEZ JEROME ECBT M Ve2
VIELEROBE GAEL ECBT M Se2
PIERRE THIERRY ECBT M Ve3
PERRIN ERIC ECBT M Ve2
PAPAIL YVES ECBT M Ve4
MONNERIE ARNAUD ECBT M Ve2
MARCE ELISABETH ECBT F Ve2
MARCE FABIEN ECBT M Ve2
LETUE JENNIFER ECBT F Se2
LE NEILLON VINCENT ECBT M Ve1
LE GOFF SYLVAIN ECBT M Ve1
LE CLOIREC GWENAEL ECBT M Ve3
LE CALLENNEC MICKAEL ECBT M Ve2
JEGU FLORIAN ECBT M Se1
HURE FABRICE ECBT M Ve2
HERVE PHILIPPE ECBT M Ve4
HERUBEL BRUNO ECBT M Ve3
HELLAUDAIS BRUNO ECBT M Ve3
GOUELLO CAMILLE ECBT M Ve3
GARNIER REGIS ECBT M Ve2
CUVILLIER LOANN ECBT M Se2
COLLET FRANCK ECBT M Ve3
CHAPIN CLAUDE ECBT M Ve3
CARPENTIER DAVID ECBT M Ve2
BEDOUET CHRISTOPHE ECBT M Ve3
LE FORMAL AMéLIE PAYS D'AURAY TRIATHLON F Se4
TODEK JOHN TROYES TRIATHLON M Ve1
BOULIER KéVIN ACSR TRIATHLON M Se2
SERRÉ ALEXANDRE M Se4
MELOT LAURENT YPRL SAINT CYR L'ECOLE M Ve2
PAIMPARé MATTHIEU LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se4
BERTHELOT SYLVAIN TCJ M Se4
BERTHELOT GEORGIA RSSC TRIATHLON F Se1
OUVRARD JéRôME TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M Se4
DELLA VIA VALENTINE PARIS SPORT CLUB F Se2
BONTé CYRIL PARIS SPORT CLUB M Ve1
FOURNIER LAURENT PSC M Ve4
HARAUX HELENE PARIS SPORT CLUB F Ve1
CHAPELLE BORIS PARIS SPORT CLUB M Ve1
FERRAND SéBASTIEN PARIS SPORT CLUB M Ve1
MORIN ANAïS JSA TRIATHLON F Se1
SEGUIN JéRéMIE M Se4
VIDAL MARION LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON F Se4
MONNERIE DAVID LIMOGES TRIATHLON M Ve2
CESARI FREDERIC M Ve4
BLANVILLAIN JEAN-PAUL ASFAS M Ve5
EMONOT MATHIEU M Se4
LASPOUGEAS FABRICE TRIATHLON CôTE D'AMOUR M Ve2
TANT JéRôME LA FLECHE TRIATHLON M Ve2
LECHEVALIER ALEX M Se2
GILET ROMAIN M Se2
DEPAIRE MARTIN M Se2
GOURDON PATRICE RABELAIS TRIATHLON CHINON M Ve6
JEANNIN THIERRY M Se4
GOURANTON PATRICE VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON M Ve2
DROUYé SéBASTIEN SAS TRIATHLON M Ve1
LE DREVES LOIC FLANDRES LYS TRIATHLON M Ve1
RODA STEPHANE ACBB TRIATHLON M Ve3
LEWANDOWSKI ERIC VAL ANDRé TRIATHLON M Ve4
LEGENDRE BRUNO M Ve3
LOUVET JEAN-PHILIPPE YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve2
MAURY OLIVIER M Ve2
ORHAND MATTHIEU M Se3
PERRIN DELPHINE F Ve1
LEFEUVRE DIDIER TCG M Ve3
ROMARIE JEAN SABLE TRIATHLON M Se3
RASOTTO XAVIER DB COACHING TRIATHLON M Ve3
ROBERT JULIEN RSSCTRIATHLON M Se4
ZAFFRAN STéPHANE SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES M Ve2
ANTHOINE FRéDéRIC TCSQY M Ve2
VREBOS VALENTIN FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M Se3
TERMINET ALAIN TSF M Ve1
MAUGER MATTHIEU M Se3
ZAFFRAN ARNAUD TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES M Ve1
FILIAS CHRISTOPHE MONTFORT MERE TRIATHLON M Ve1
URER ADEM M Ve2
ANDRES IRIS F Ve1
BESNAULT BENJAMIN LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se2
THéRET BENJAMIN M Se2
BOURGUIGNON GUILLAUME M Se2
FISCHER NICOLAS M Se4
METTE TONY M Se4
BLANC-TRANCHANT PATRICK TSR78 M Ve2
FOURGEOT BENOîT BOURGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
PIERRE PARC LICENCE HORS CLUB M Ve2
SOULARD MAXENCE M Se1
GUEPRATTE BERTRAND AS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON M Ve3
FERNANDEZ DéMéTRIO ENDURANCE SHOP PARIS M Ve4
GILLE BERENGER CHESSY TRI M Se2
CHAMPENOIS FRéDéRIC TSR78 M Ve3
TROUVE MATHIEU LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se3
LEJAY FRANCK CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve1
EBERLY CLEMENT BOURGES TRIATHLON M Se3
PETITHORY JEAN-CHARLES ASVEL TRIATHLON M Se3
VERRIER STEPHANE TRIATHLON CLUB DE TORCY M Ve2
BéZAT RéMI TCJ M Se3
ZUTTER CHRISTOPHER TORCY TRIATHLON M Se1
DURY GILLES CHESSY VAL D'EUROPE M Ve2
RODRIGUES JOSé TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON M Ve4
GRIALOU WILLIAM TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON M Se4
LABILLE CHRISTIAN LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
RIVALLIN PHILIPPE ASPTT ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve3
LAURENT DUMOULIN TOS TRIATHLON M Ve2
BROSSIAL DAMIEN SWIM2RUN BORDEAUX M Ve2
DEFORGES SAMUEL TEAM TRI 86 M Se4
GERAUD CUSSAC TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Se2
VERDIER JEAN LOUIS ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve1
DESFONDS YVES ESCRIME CHARTRES M Ve4
DULONDEL MATHIEU J3 AMILLY SECTION TRIATHLON M Se2
AFFAGARD JEAN-SEBASTIEN AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON M Se4
ANTUNES FRANçOIS J3 SPORT AMILLY TRIATHLON M Ve1
POULAIN JEAN-LUC YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve5
PALMIER FABIEN M Ve2
LAGUEYRIE THOMAS M Ve1
OLIVIERI TONY TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHâTELLERAULT M Se4
MENNESSON VIRGINIA F Se4
LIONEL BITAULD TSR78 M Ve3
EL MAHMOUDI AZIZ ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON M Se4
HOUSSAY GUILLAUME M Ve2
PARENT RéMY ASS FRESNES M Ve2
MENDES GERALD AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON M Ve5
CAMILLERI STEVEN TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE M Ve3
BOURREL MAXIME LIMOGES TRIATHLON M Se2
MARTEL NOéMIE FLTRI F Se1
DROUET ROMAIN S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se2
CORNUTY JIMMY M Se3
LIEFOOGHE LESLY FLTRI F Se3
DELAVAULT ALAIN RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve3
COQUEL FRANCK FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M Ve2
ROGER CHRISTOPHE FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M Ve3
WAWRZYNIAK MAXIME FLANDRES LYS TRIATHLON M Ve1
VITSE FLORENT FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M Se2
ROBERT PHILIPPE BBT M Ve2
SERVOISE RICHARD FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M Ve1
POUCHELLE GEOFFREY FLTRI M Ve1
BARBIER FRéDéRIC VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Ve2
MACHADO THOMAS US PALAISEAU M Se4
ROBERT ROMAIN M Se4
RANDOUR GRéGORY BOURGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
TARDIVON JONATHAN M Se3
CARRE BENOIT VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Ve1
POMMIER NICOLAS LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se2
BRIERE RéMI TCJ M Se2
HILLION JOSSELIN TJC M Ve1
CATY CEDRIC LIONS CHATELERAUDAIS M Ve2
PRONO GHISLAIN HENNEBONT TRI M Se3
GADBIN PIERRE ASPTT ANGERS M Se2
MEILLER BRUNO M Ve3
LOTH ALEXANDRE M Se2
MEILLER ROMAIN M Se2
LOIZEAUX BENOîT LES LIONS TRIATHLON M Se4
FEBVRE OLIVIER M Ve4
TERROY RODOLPHE TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON M Ve2
GRESSIER JULIEN VAL'AA'THLON M Se4
DESCAMPS ELISE VAL'AA'THLON F Se4
MARQUANT DELPHINE COTE OPALE TRIATHLON F Ve1
MARQUANT CHRISTOPHE COTE OPALE TRIATHLON M Ve1
BRACQ ANTHONY CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve1
JONDEAU PHILIPPE J3 TRIATHLON M Ve2
JOLI JULIEN LES LIONS CHâTELLERAULT M Se4
VAN WONTERGHEM GUILLAUME CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON TRIATHLON M Se3
FOUQUET FRéDéRIC MBDA TRIATHLON M Ve2
FIEURGANT JONATHAN M Se2
TESSIER THOMAS SAS TRI 37 M Se1
ROINARD PIERRE M Se2
TROGNON PHILIPPE LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve4
FABRICE PIERRUCCI M Ve2
PERROUD LACOTE CAROLINE SAM TRI F Se4
REGNAULT NICOLAS M Ve1
BERMOND STEVE M Ve1
HOULBERT CHARLES-PHILIPPE LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se4
LARGE STEPHANE SAM TRI GUERET M Ve3
CLOUX SANDRA CHANTILLY TRIATHLON F Ve2
MILLERET PHILIPPE TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 M Ve4
DAVID GARREAU M Ve1
BESSIERE TRISTAN TCCHATELLERAULT M Ve2
TESSIER THIBAULT SAS TRI 37 M Se1
CAHIER JOëL TRICLUBCLISSONNAIS M Ve4
ANGELIER LAURENT PUISSANCE 3 COURNON M Se4
LAVILANIE THOMAS CLERMONT TRIATHLON M Ve1
NICOL PIERRE-MICHEL M Ve5
CARDINEAU CYRIL STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M Ve2
FOUTRIER MAGALIE ASPTT TOURS F Se3
LE CUNFF JACQUELINE TRIATHLON CôTE D'AMOUR F Ve2
GUYOMARC'H FRéDéRIC TCJ M Ve3
BARAIS ANTONY M Se3
PITARD MATHIEU YVETOT TRI M Se2
DUVERGER FRANçOIS LES REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON M Ve2
DESAUNAY FABIEN SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve1
DEBRUE GILLES TRINOSAURE M Ve3
LIONEL NEVEU ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve3
BOISSIERE CLEMENT BARBES TRIATHLON M Se4
LISIECKI PASCAL M Ve3
FILY JEAN-FRANçOIS M Ve3
CHEVALLIER BLANDINE CLERMONT TIATHLON M Se4
FAUQUANT JEAN MARIE TSR 78 M Ve2
BAUX VéRONIQUE STADE POITEVIN F Ve3
BAUX PIERRE STADE POITEVIN M Ve2
LEIGNEL MICHEL TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI M Ve3
GUENAND ALEXIS SAS TRI 37 M Ju
HILLAIRE FREDERIC MSA TRIATHLON M Ve2
BAULT EMILIE TCSQY F Ve1
DUDOIGNON KARL M Ve1
DANTIGNY FLORENT HALLUIN TRIATHLON M Ve1
HANNOYER TYPHAINE ASASPP TRIATHLON F Se1
CHEVALIER STEEVEN ASASPP TRIATHLON M Se2
LE MEUR SERGE LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve3
GOREZ SERGE TCDM M Ve5
CADEZ FABIEN VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN M Ve1
PETIN BAPTISTE ASPTT ANGERS M Se3
POUVREAU NICOLAS STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M Ve3
VIAULT NATACHA TOS TRIATHLON F Ve2
CADEZ DANIEL TRIATHLON CLUB AVION M Ve3
CHEVAL JEROME BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE M Se4
D'ANGELO THIBAULT ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Se2
COSTES DIDIER LIGUE PAYS DE LA LOIRE M Se4
PAUL BÉRÉNICE EVREUX AC TRIATHLON F Se1
GENEST PIERRE M Se4
CAUPAIN EMMANUEL TCA AVION 62 M Ve2
DAVID BENJAMIN TRIATHLON CHINON M Se2
JOUSSE ANTOINE LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve1
BATTAÏNI CAROLINE ÉVREUX AC TRIATHLON F Ve1
POLEGATO ALEXIS ASFAS M Se2
LE GALLIOT DAVID ST BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Se4
OUVRARD PIERRE LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
HUARD NICOLAS EAC TRIATHLON M Se4
ROBERT ALISON SAS TRI 37 F Se1
FOUQUET FABRICE SPORT AVENTURE NOGENTAIS 10 M Ve3
MAILLARD FRANCIS TRIATHLON-CLUB DE CHâTELLERAULT M Ve5
DESOUBEAUX -CARINE AS CORBEIL ESSONNE TRIATHLON F Ve1
BENOIT SEBASTIEN TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON M Ve1
COUTé OLIVIER TRIATH CLUB ETAMPOIS M Se4
PENAUD ANNE-SOPHIE EVREUX AC TRIATHLON F Ve2
COCHET BENOIT EAC TRAITHLON M Ve1
JOUSSELIN DAMIEN EVREUX AC TRIATHLON M Ve1
GERIN JASON HTT M Se2
LARDEAU PIERRE M Se3
LAMARRE HERVE TCSQY M Ve2
JOUVIN PASCAL NA.SA.TRI M Ve3
LAUJON FRéDéRIC AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON M Ve3
ZENNIR YANNICK TC JOUé LES TOURS M Ve3
DUVERGER THIERRY OXYGENE PSA M Ve3
LINDREC NICOLAS M Se4
ROUSSET JEAN-YVES SAS TRIATHLON M Ve1
ESCAFFRE CHRISTINE EVREUX AC TRIATHLON F Ve4
BILLANT GUILLAUME LIBRE M Se2
MOREAU GAEL MYTRIBE M Ve2
LEMONNIER FRéDéRIC M Ve2
NAVARRE ISABELLE CHANTILLY TRIATHLON F Ve3
HUGé OLIVIER M Ve2
PITON ROMAIN SAS TRI 37 M Se3
BILLANT ANTOINE ESR RENAULT M Se2
FERCOQ PIERRICK CHESSY VAL D’EUROPE TRIATHLON M Ve3
WALSCHAERTS BRUNO LIMOGES TRIATHLON M Se4
BORDEAU JONATHAN TCJ M Se4
MARTIN NADEGE EAC TRIATHLON F Ve3
DURDAN STéPHANE M Ve2
CANCEL JEAN-CHARLES MYTRIBE M Se2
MEGANCK CHRISTOPHE EVREUX AC TRIATHLON M Ve3
SIVRET NICOLAS TG TRI 10 M Se2
SAILLARD FLORENT SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Se3
VIGNEZ OPHELIE TROYES GYMNIQUE TRIATHLON 10 F Se3
MILLE CHRISTOPHE ACBB M Ve1
BES DE BERC ROMAIN M Se1
DE SAINT ETIENNE JOSé EAC TRIATHLON M Ve4
HUVER NICOLAS M Se3
BAILLEUX SAMUEL EVREUX AC TRIATHLON M Se3
GUERIN LUDOVIC M Ve1
CRETINON GONZAGUE ES NANTERRE M Ve3
LECOINTE MAXIME ESR RENAULT M Se2
GARO JEAN-FRANçOIS BREST TRIATHLON M Ve2
GERARD LOIC SAGC TRIATHLON M Ve1
PAIN SéBASTIEN M Ve2
DECAUX JEAN-FRANçOIS MEUDON TRIATHLON M Ve2
ALIX ANTOINE M Se4
GAREAU LUC VALLéE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON M Se3
MARINIER BRUNO M Ve2
THIERY ALAIN CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve2
SIMON PHILIPPE M Se3
BéSIAU BERTRAND CHâTEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve3
LE LEANNEC JéRôME ASCR TRIATHLON M Se4
BéSIAU YANN SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Se2
BERGE PAUL LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se2
FOURNIOU HUGO DSBR M Se4
DURAND ALEX PACT 44 M Se2
TROMAS PIERRE LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se4
BICHET FABRICE MELUN TRIATHLON M Se4
PROUX THOMAS GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON M Se3
WILL FRANCOIS LE MANS TRIATHLON M
ROY ARNAUD ESR TRIATHLON M Ve2
GOLLES NICOLAS TCSQY M Ve1
RINGOT GUILLAUME M Ve1
MICHEL OLIVIER COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Ve2
BRIENS ARNAUD TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE-MACé M Ve3
DE PONTCHARRA RENAUD ASCR TRIATHLON M Se4
AMAR LAURENT TCJ M Ve2
JARDIN ADELINE F Se4
CORSON FRED MORLAIX TRIATHLON M Ve5
BAUDY MARC M Ve1
CARTIERI LYDIA TG TRI 10 F Ve4
BACQUET DENIS VILLENEUVE-D’ASCQ M Ve3
KOZIK RALF M Se3
KERBARH VINCENT MACH 3 TRIATHLON M Ve1
DRISS KARIM TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé LES TOURS M Ve1
LECOMTE ERIC ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT TRIATHLON M Ve3
ALBAN AULAGNIER M Ve1
CEDRIN THIBAULT ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Se2
PELET ARNAUD ANTONY NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON M Ve1
ALAIN BOULIER ASCR TRIATHLON M Ve3
VANHALWYN DIMITRI HALLUIN M Ve1
MESA CHRISTOPHE ENTENTE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON M Ve2
POUCHAIN GRéGORY TC AVION M Ve2
HAMDADOU MORAD CHERBOURG TRIATHLON M Ve4
PLANTIVEAU PIERRE M Se3
PRUNIER FABRICE ASPTT ANGERS M Ve2
FLUTTO LAURENT M Se4
BRIAULT MARIE VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON F Se4
BOURVEAU YVONNICK CORMARIS TRIATHLON M Ve3
MOUTON EMMANUEL M Ve3
RECHAL MATHIEU COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Se3
LOY STEPHAN ORLéANS ASFAS TRI M Ve4
FEYDEL ADRIEN SENART M Se3
MASSAUX AURELIEN ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON M Se4
PETIT CYRIL TRI FADA 37 M Ve2
HEURTAULT AURELIEN M Se3
LEJEUNE PIERRE-HENRY M Se3
GANGNEUX JULIEN M Se2
PAQUI PASCAL TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY M Ve4
CLAUSSE LAURENT CSA TOURS CENTE M Ve2
CAILLOT FABIEN REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON M Se4
GEVERS CHRISTOPHE MONTLUCON TRIATHLON M Se4
AUBERT JULES M Se2
MAISONNIER STéPHANE M Ve2
MINNI JULIETTE STADE MONTOIS TRIATHLON F Se2
CONSEIL JULIEN TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M Se4
DELAUNE JEAN FRéDéRIC VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M Ve1
ODEAU THIERRY ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve3
ANGKHAM DIDIER M Se4
JEULIN MARC M Se2
SCHMID PHILIPPE US CRETEIL TRIATHLON M Se3
JEREMY LEGENDRE M Se2
RACHINEL SIMON SATORY TRIATHLON M Se3
ESTEVEZ MANUEL VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON M Ve1
QUINIO SOLèNE MORLAIX TRIATHLON F Se4
LEGENTIL PIERRE-HENRI TG TRI 10 M
MENAGE SEBASTIEN CHATEAU-GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve1
LE MIèRE BRUNO M
HAUSOT ANDREAS M Ve1
REINE PASCAL M Ve3
ROBIC VICTOR LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON M Se2
ORY PIERRICK 353 TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve4
LEGRAND ESTELLE MONTFORT MéRé TRIATHLON F Ve3
LEGRAND THIERRY MONTFORT MéRé TRIATHLON M Ve4
NOBLET MATHIEU COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Se3
GUILLEMOT YANN TCSQY M Ve3
APHECETCHE BAPTISTE ES NANTERRE TRIATHLON M Se2
DESCHAMPS MATHIEU ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Se4
LECERF PATRICK M Se4
CAZIN LAURENT ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve2
TRAN ALAIN M Se3
DURAND FRANCKY SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Ve1
BOTHUA OLIVIER M Se4
HULOT DENIS S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve4
BRUNET RéGIS ANJOU TRIATHLON TRéLAZE M Ve4
FLÉCHEAU BRUNO RSSC ATHLéTISME M Ve2
LOISEAU MATTHIEU M Se2
BATON CéDRIC M Ve2
FORET ADRIEN A.L.LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 M Se2
GATINOIS JEAN ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve3
ROSE DELPHINE SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON F Ve1
WAUTHIER THOMAS TRITYC M Ve2
RIMBAULT FRANCOISE SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON F Ve2
LE ROMANCER JULIEN ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Se2
MICHEL DAVID MY TRIBE M Se2
SICKERMANN CHARLOTTE ANTONY NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON F Ve1
CONTURIE JULIE LIFETRI F Se3
SALLé THIBAUT CHâTEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Se2
GUILLAUME GRANDIN M Ve1
CREPIN EMMANUEL LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Se4
BIZON ALEXANDRE STRADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON M Se4
LECYN MATHIEU M Se4
BUISSON QUENTIN BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON M Se1
ZUCHOWSKI LOIC M Se2
COINDET NICOLAS CJAC TRIATHLON PORNIC M Se4
BARRAS THIERRY ASFAS TRI M Ve3
PETIT-ROUX JEAN-LUC CJAC PORNIC M Ve3
LESAGE CHARLES M Se3
PACE LUDOVIC LICENCE INDIVIDUELLE COMPéTITION M Ve2
JULIENNE CHARLES M Ve1
CADRO CEDRIC CJAC TRIATHLON M Ve1
MARTIENNE FRéDéRIC CJAC TRIATHLON PORNIC M Ve2
DEBRESSY JULIEN M Se3
ROBERT STEPHANE ASLC PSA TRI M Ve2
LEPLEY KEVIN ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Se3
DELAUNAY BASTIEN SAS TRI 37 M Se4
CADEAU ERIC TCCM 36 M Ve3
LEFEBVRE NICOLAS DRAVEIL 2000 M Ve2
DEROUIN MICKAëL CJAC TRIATHLON PORNIC M Ve1
HIRTZ GRéGOIRE M Ve1
MEMHELD THIERRY WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve3
RENAULT STéPHANE TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES M Ve2
LEFAUCHEUR ANTHONY GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON M Ve1
LABIGNE PATRICK YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve5
CUSSONNEAU ANTOINE TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES M Se2
COUDERT YANN TOS TRIATHLON M Ve1
BERLINSON SOERN M Se1
PAIN JULIEN LES LIONS CHATELLERAULDAIS M Se3
THEOT BERNARD WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve4
MELCHIOR GREGORY RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve2
TROMPEAU VIVIEN M Se2
DROUOT CATHY TCJ F Ve3
DROUOT SAMUEL TCJ M Ve2
KESTENS TIM SAM TRI 23 M Ve2
LE BERRE MORGANE SAM TRI 23 F Se3
BOUILLAUD NICOLAS SAINT LO TRIATHLON M Ve1
LEBLAN ALAIN ASFAS TRI M Ve3
ROLLAND DAVID GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON M Ve1
LABINSKY VALERY AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON M Ve2
NICOLAS BARADEL TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 M Ve2
VINCENTS ALEXIS ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve2
THIBAUT NICOLAS UTOPYA TRIATHLON M Ve2
VAN SCHAMMELHOUT CéDRIC M Ve1
CANEVET DAVID M Se4
PARDON LIONEL VICHY TRIATHLON M Ve2
LAMARE BENOIT PESSAC TRIATHLON M Ve1
HARDY ROMAIN TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M Se3
VERDIER CHRISTOPHE M Ve2
GUEGAN MAXIME TCSQY M Se3
SALIOU ELODIE CSLG SATORY M Se3
CHARPENTIER PASCAL ESN NANTERRE M Ve3
CHANDONNAY SEBASTIEN M Ve2
DECOCK ALEXANDRE M Ve1
PERINET NORBERT M Ve3
DELFAIRIERE AMéLIE LILLE TRIATHLON F Se4
HALLAIS THOMAS LILLE TRIATHLON M Se4
KOCHER JULIETTE CA PICTAVE F Ve2
BRUNET JULIEN SAS TRIATHLON M Se4
VILLEDAMNE THIBAULT TOS TRIATHLON M Ve2
PHILIPPON BENOIT LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Ve1
LEMARCHAND STéPHANE TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 M Ve4
GODIN OLIVIER TG TRI 10 M Ve2
DUPORT FRANCK M Ve2
TAUTY ALEXANDRE M Se3
BROCCHETTO MATHIEU M Se4
COOPMAN VINCENT 353 TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve3
BRODEUR JEAN-LOUIS FFTRI PAYS DE LA LOIRE M Ve3
MENDOZA HERVé TG TRI 10 M Ve4
RONCERAY MARIE SARTROUVILLE TRIATHLON F
HOUTTEMANE OLIVIER DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX ET BOURG LA REINE M Ve1
NOYAU THIERRY LOCHES 37 M Ve3
ROUSSEAU OLIVIER ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Se4
BOUDIN JEAN-FRANCOIS M Ve2
FAURE PATRICK TCC M Ve3
VIRION FRANCK US PALAISEAU M Ve2
VERITE PAUL ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve1
BAUSSON LAURICK PAYS DE LA LOIRE M Se3
QUIESSE PASCAL YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve2
MORDRELLE CHRISTELLE ESN NANTERRE F Ve3
GOURDET CHRISTOPHE M Ve1
DAMIEN GUILLAUME AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON M Ve1
BOURDET EMMANUEL M Ve1
RATET ALAIN GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON M Ve2
CARLADOUS RéGIS M Ve1
BUGEON ALEXIS M Se2
ROUX LAURENT M Ve2
VALLéE FRéDéRIC A.A.S. FRESNES RTRIATHLON M Ve3
HUET XAVIER ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve2
GUYOMAR PATRICK S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve5
GUILLOTEAU PIERRE YVES S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve3
CLIMENT MATHIEU S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA M Ve1
BUZEAU BERNARD S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve3
LE RICHE JEAN JACQUES S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA M Ve4
MARTIN DOMINIQUE STADE FRANçAIS M Ve3
SAMSON BENJAMIN M Se4
LE POCHE FABIEN AS SII M Se4
ADELE FABIEN M Ve2
CLEMENT EMILIE F Ve1
BALANA MICHAEL M Ve2
WANTZ ANTOINE M Se1
LEADLEY PAUL CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve5
COLAT DAVID TCSQY M Se4
POPINET ERIC TOURS M Ve3
GUESDON FRED LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
DUVIGNEAU CEDRIC T.C JOUE LES TOURS M Ve1
PASCUAL GERALD BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON M Ve2
PASCUAL PIERRE M Ve1
THOBOIS VALéRIE ESN TRIATHLON NANTERRE F Ve3
AULAGNIER CHRISTOPHE USF TRIATHLON M Ve2
BLON ALEX 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé M Se4
BOIRAL YVES TCJ M Ve3
TEISSET YANN M Se4
ROUSSET XAVIER T.O.S TRIATHLON M Ve3
ESSEMILAIRE LUC M Ve4
JEFFRAY ALEXANDRE TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M Se4
ROCHER BASTIEN 353 TRIATHLON CLUB M Se2
METAIS CHRISTOPHE LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve3
PETTERSIN CHRISTINE TRIMAY F Ve3
FLOTTON THIERRY TOS TRI M Ve3
SAILLARD PATRICK ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve4
LAURENT TRéGARO WILD TEAN TRIATHLON M Ve4
CARLE VéRONIQUE TRIATHLON CLUB CHATELLERAULT F Ve3
FIOT SéBASTIEN LOCHES37TRIATHLON M Ve2
BARAT OLIVIER ESR M Ve1
NOBLE PHILIPPE TOS TRIATHLON M Ve3
GIMEL SAMUEL M Ve1
HEINEN STEPHANE TCC M Ve2
COTTIN SANDY TRIATHLON CLUB VILLEPARISIS M Ve1
DREUX DENIS SATORY TRIATHLON M Ve3
GUIOT AURIANE F Se1
GOMEZ ANGéLIQUE TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS F Ve2
CHENAL BORIS ASPTT ANGERS M Se2
TREMBLAY JIMMY M Se1
DELABRE ANNIE PLM CONFLANS F Ve5
FOURGOUX NICOLAS TRIATHLON CLUB VILLEPARISIS M Ve1
DEVILLARD CHARLES M Se3
QUINTON FRANCK TRIATHLON FLERS- LA FERTE MACE M Ve2
GAULTIER PASCAL LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Ve4
GUIGNON CEDRIC SAS TRIATHLON 37 M Se4
PATROM YANNICK 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRÉ M Ve2
DELBERGUE STéPHANE ASPF TRI CLUB M Ve3
HEBERT THOMAS TCJ M Ve1
RENAUD JéRôME TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Se4
GUYONNET BRUNO TEAM VIKING SPIRIT M Ve2
CLERGET PIERRE M Se3
ROBIC JEROME ROCHEFORT TRI / 859C M Ve1
CADOR THOMAS MEUDON TRAITHLON M Ve2
LIXFE FRANCK FFTRI M Ve3
PAQUET XAVIER 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé M Ve1
HUTEAU BERTRAND DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX BOURG LA REINE M Ve4
DESCLOUX QUENTIN ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Se3
DEVALUEZ FRANCOIS LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
ARMAND MANUEL LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
EMEDY JEAN-FRANçOIS M Se4
BLANCHARD JEAN-MARC MSA TRIATHLON M Ve2
LEGER FRANCK MAT72 M Ve2
GRANDIDIER NICOLAS M Ve2
GERNIGON EMILIE JOUE LES TOURS F Se4
JOSSELIN GUY-RENé CEPS DINAN M Ve5
FRéMAUX LOïC SABLé TRIATHLON M Se2
ALBERT ANTHONY M Se4
PERRIN MAEL M Se3
BOURDILLAT FABIAN TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Ve1
MATHIAN FREDERIC CRA LYON M Ve2
ROUPP ANTHONY SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Se2
LAFOND SOPHIE F Se3
GAUTIER CHRISTOPHE 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRE M Ve2
DECAUX ALEXANDRE MEUDON M Ve2
AMIAUD LUDOVIC TCJ M Se4
ROUF CHARLES ÉDOUARD M Se3
MORIN PHILIPPE MONTMARTRE NATATION M Ve2
PITRé ADRIEN MBDA M Se2
LANGLOIS MAXIME TCG M Se2
FORGET ANTHONY CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve1
BOURDIN ALEXIS M
LEVEAU SIMON CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Se1
LE COURTOIS CHRISTOPHE TCJ M Ve2
BAUDRY FRéDéRIC M Ve1
CHAIGNON ANTHONY CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Se4
ESPERT AYMERIC LES TRITONS MELDOIS M Se1
DUNEAU WILFRID ASPTT36 SPORTS NATURE M Ve2
TEDDY SALFRAY SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Se4
GRONDIN FRéDéRIC M Ve2
GAUTIER ALAIN M Ve3
CHARPENTIER PHILIPPE S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA M Ve3
MAUGER CéDRIC M Ve2
ENGER FRANCK BRUMATH TRIATHLON M Ve1
DUNEAU WILFRID ASPTT36 SPORTS NATURE M Ve2
GUILLAIS EMMANUEL TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE M Ve2
COLLET ALEXANDRE M Se4
CHATELAIN STEPHANE LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve1
REYBEROLLE MAXIME M Se4
COLAS JEROME M Se4
PEIRIN FRANCOIS M Se3
HENNIAUX HUBERT IRONTEAM M Ve1
ROCHE OLIVIER MSA TRIATHLON M
BROCHER MAXIME US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON M Se2
BODEVEN XAVIER NICE TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve4
ANTIGNY JONATHAN TCJ M Se4
TRICOT CAROLINE F Ve3
DUMONT MATTHIEU M Se3
POUPET GUILLAUME M Se2
LAULERGUE OLIVIER LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
PLESSIET FRéDéRIC LE CLUB TRIATHLON M Ve2
PETERHANS YOANN TOS TRIATHLON M Ve1
FATIN PATRICK CYCLABLE -TOURS M Ve2
SENTENAC JéRôME M Ve2
RADOVANOVIC IVAN IRON TEAM SAINT AMAND M Ve2
PINHEIRO PAULO TRIATHLON CLUB DE VILLEPARISIS M Ve2
CHEVALIER JEAN NOEL SAINT BRIEUC M Ve2
AVRIL HENRI TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE M Ve3
FERAULT JEAN-MARC CSLG SATORY TRIATHLON M Ve2
SABIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS CHATEAU-GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve2
BACHUT LUDOVIC EC SARTROUVILLE M Ve1
KHIEU BANDITH M Se3
COGNET MARIE F Se4
MAURY CHRISTOPHE ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve3
BROWAEYS GAETAN BOURGES TRIATHLON M Se4
COUREL JULIEN SANS M Ve2
GUELMAMI NIDHAL M Se3
GUILLETAT PHILIPPE USF NATATION TRIATHLON M Ve3
WILLO JULIEN M Se2
BOUé OLIVIER M Se3
GALL-VEILLé FABRICE TSF 95 M Se4
RASTOILE OLIVIER YGRANDE M Ve3
THENOT NADINE TRI M A Y F Ve3
MAZOYER FREDY M Ve3
MENANT ERIC M Ve3
CALIBRE NICOLAS M Ve3
BREUILLE CLAUDE ISSY TRIATHLON M
BREUILLE YAN ISSY TRIATHLON M
DESSAIN RéGIS S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve3
MESTRES FREDERIC S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve2
GRENIER MATHIEU S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se4
FOURNIER PATRICK S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve2
ORIBES JEAN CHRISTOPHE S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve2
MERCIER LIONEL S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se4
BOUFFAUT YANNICK S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA M Ve2
PASCOT JULIEN S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se3
HENRY YOAN S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se3
LEROUX ALEXIS S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se3
BROSSOLETTE KEVIN S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve1
GATARIGAMBA JEAN CLAUDE HOUILLES M Se3
BRULON EMMANUEL S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve2
MARCUS SABINE S O HOUILLES TRIA F Ve3
MICHEL DOMILNIQUE S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve3
ZEPPARELLI THIERRY S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve4
JACQUES PRIGENT S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve6
ANTOINE SYLVAIN TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M Ve2
PARISON NICOLAS LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Ve1
CLÉRAC NICOLAS CHATEAUGONTIER TRIATHLON M Se3
LAMY FRANCK CHâTEAU-GONTIERR TRIATHLON M Ve2
JOHAN MATTHIEU M Se4
MONAMY ANTOINE VSF TRIATHLON M Ve2
PAGES PHILIPPE EXPATRIES PARIS M Ve5
FISCHER VINCENT M Se3
YNDEN AURéLIEN POISSYNDEN M Se1
JANORAY GUILLAUME M Se3
DUBRAUD FRANCOIS M Se3
PRAGNON JEROME TC JOUé M
BUGEON BAPTISTE M Se2
CHAPARRO GUSTAVO EXPATRIéS TRIATHLON M Se4
TAVANO STéPHANE M Ve3
MONTI ENRICO WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve4
BEAUVILLAIN JEREMY ISSY TRIATHLON M Se4
LANDRY FABIEN RSSC TRIATHLON M Se3
HELLEUX VALENTIN PSA TRI M Se1
SIANO BERNARD M Ve3
POUPIN MAXIME 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRE M
LESAGE PASCAL 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRE M Ve1
KOCH HERVé CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M Ve3
BREGEAT OLIVIER LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
KERN MAXIME TJC M Se3
LE GALL CEDRIC M Ve3
NOEL MATTHIEU M Ve1
KOZLOFF PHILIPPE CHANTILLY M Ve4
DENIS BERTRAND 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé M Ve1
HELLEUX FRANCOIS PSA TRI M Ve3
PFEIFFER JOHAN M Se3
ROBART ALEXIS CJAC TRIATHLON PORNIC M Se4
RANNOU ERIC ST BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Ve2
GARDRAT JEAN COURBEVOIE M Se3
THéODET ALEXANDRE M Se2
EUDIER BENJAMIN M Se4
THEODET NICOLAS TNT NOUâTRE M Se3
ROTGER MAXIME M Se3
JULE FRéDéRIC 353 TRIATHLON CLUB M Se4
BERTAUX FABIEN CRV LYON TRIATHLON M Ve4
MAHé LAURENT US CRETEIL TRIATHLON M Ve2
DELOGE JEROME CHATEAU-GONTIER TRIATHLON M Se3
CHEVALLIER SéBASTIEN M Se3
PRINTEMPS RUDY M Ve1
DUSSERT PASCAL M Se4
VEREIN ANNICK HALLUIN F Ve3
PAULIN JEAN-DAMIEN M Ve1
BALDINI ANTOINE M Se2
LAHIERRE PIERRE-MARIE M Ve1
SOARES CLAIRE SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON F Ve1
BERLIVET LUC E.S.M.GONFREVILLE L M Ve2
HELBERT VINCENT 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé M Ve1
ALLU GENEVIèVE CHANTILLY TRIATHLON F Ve4
MONGODIN LAURENT ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE M Ve2
LE DORTZ GABRIEL M Se4
ANDRE GILLES ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve5
GUILLÉE PIERRE BEST TRIATHLON ST NAZAIRE M Ve3
BOTHOREL ERIC VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON M Se4
MONFORT GERALD NST M Ve2
GUILLERAND JEAN M Ve3
NEMMICHE RACHID M Ve2
YVON JEAN-CHARLES M Ve2
DAILLET VINCENT M Se2
VELLEYEN LAURENT CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON M Ve2
FORT FREDERICK TCCM 36 M Ve1
LEFEBVRE ANNICK F Ve4
VILLAIN CHRISTOPHE M Ve3
TAROU THOMAS SAS TRIATHLON M Se4
FRANGEUL OLIVIER TRI_PSA M
TOURTE OLIVIER CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M Ve1
CHILDES COLIN CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M Ve3
ROUSSEAU FRANCK M
SERIEYS BORIS M Ve1
CHANGEON GWéNAëL SAS TRIATHLON 37 M Se3
LOPES DAVID M Ve1
HERVY JéRéMY TCN M Se2
BERRUÉ LUDOVIC PACT44 M Ve1
VERLY ERIC CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M Ve2
SUTY ÉTIENNE M Ve3
MOULY MATHIEU COMMINGES TRIATHLON M Se4
DELFORGE GUILLAUME M Ve2
MABON THIERRY M Ve2
LECOMTE EVE E.C. SARTROUVILLE F Se4
BEYLOT MATHIEU E.C. SARTROUVILLE M Se4
JOLLY NICO VINEUIL TRIATHLON M Se4
MAHé FLORENCE F Ve3
MEUNIER JEREMIE M Ve1
LAVERGNE DENYS M Se3
IAFRATE FREDERIC WILD TEAM M Ve2
TAISNE STéPHANE MEUDON TRIATHLON M Ve3
PUJOL JEAN BERNARD M Ve3
DUPORT BERTRAND ANTONY NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON M Se4
GIRAUD ROMAIN PUISSANCE 3 COURNON M Se1
MARET LOIC M Se4
CHARBONNEL CLéMENT COURBEVOIE M Ve1
RENARD FREDERIC KUPAA M Ve3
DONARS TATIANA VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 F Ve3
MAHAJOUB GRéGORY MEUDON TRIATHLON M Ve2
DUFEU JULIEN TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM M
SéNéCHAL PIERRE LOUIS TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES M Se2
DUHEM ANGELE TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES F Se2
LECOMTE ÉDOUARD FLERS / LA FERTé MACE M Se4
VELLEYEN PASCAL DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX BOURG LA REINEE M Ve3
RUMEAU ROBIN M Ve1
OUVRARD CHRISTOPHER M Se3
CAMBOULIVES PIERRE M Se1
BETTI NICOLAS VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Se3
GUéDèS DAVID M Ve2
VANHALWYN STEPHANE HALLUIN TRIATHLON M Ve2
DEJONGHE KERGOSIEN ODILE ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT TRIATHLON F Ve1
BOYER JEROME M Ve1
DURBEC CHRISTOPHE VICHY TRIATHLON91 M Se3
ELIES GEOFFROY M Se4
ARCHIMBAUD YVES DAUPHINS SCEAUX&BOURG LA REINEB M Ve3
CARROUéE SYLVAIN M Ve3
VERDIN REGIS TRIATHLON CLUB CHATELLERAULT M Ve5
LELARGE JEROME ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve2
MAURISSON CORALIE F Se4
BROCARD ANTHONY 859 COACHING TRI TEAM VALLéE DE JOUX M Se2
LHUILLERY DAVID VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON M Ve2
BARRAT SABINE SAS TRIATHLON 37 F Se4
DESCHAMPS BRUNO M Ve5
RIMOUR BENOIT M Se4
MILITON ROBIN T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se2
CANUT GUILLAUME CHâTEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve1
SIEURIN LUC QUIMPER TRIATHLON M Se4
SCHRAAUWERS LOIC MEUDON TRIATHLON M Se4
LEBEGUE ROMAIN M Se4
CASTOLDI BAPTISTE MECH' TRAINING M Se3
ALLARD JULIEN VERON TRIATHLON M Se3
RAGAZZINI MATTHIEU ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT TRIATHLON M Ve1
ALEMPS LELIAN M Ve1
OLIVIER KEVAN TCJ M Se2
BUTTIN GAëTAN HALLUIN M Se4
MAUTIN TRISTAN ACBB TRIATHLON M Ve2
LERICHE JEAN PHILIPPE TJC M Ve1
LORGERON ARNAUD M Ve1
Veuillez patienter...