Tours'N Man Triathlon international de Touraine Tours'N Man Individuel L

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
ABRAHAM FRéDéRIC M Ve3
ADELE FABIEN M Ve2
AFFAGARD JEAN-SEBASTIEN AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON M Se4
AKKAF FREDERIC AXA ATOUT CŒUR M Se4
ALAIN BOULIER ASCR TRIATHLON M Ve3
ALBAN AULAGNIER M Ve1
ALBERT ANTHONY M Se4
ALEMPS LELIAN M Ve1
ALEXIS VINCENT OTC M Ve1
ALIX ANTOINE M Se4
ALLARD JULIEN VERON TRIATHLON M Se3
ALLU GENEVIèVE CHANTILLY TRIATHLON F Ve4
AMAR LAURENT TCJ M Ve2
AMIAUD LUDOVIC TCJ M Se4
ANDRE GILLES ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve5
ANDRES IRIS F Ve1
ANGELIER LAURENT PUISSANCE 3 COURNON M Se4
ANGKHAM DIDIER M Se4
ANGOT MICHAEL M Ve2
ANTHOINE FRéDéRIC TCSQY M Ve2
ANTIGNY JONATHAN TCJ M Se4
ANTOINE SYLVAIN TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M Ve2
ANTUNES FRANçOIS J3 SPORT AMILLY TRIATHLON M Ve1
APHECETCHE BAPTISTE ES NANTERRE TRIATHLON M Se2
ARCHIMBAUD YVES DAUPHINS SCEAUX&BOURG LA REINEB M Ve3
AREVALO LUCAS M Se4
ARMAND MANUEL LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
ATARSIA KUBA M Se2
ATARSIA ADAM M Se2
AUBERT JULES M Se2
AUBLé VINCENT COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Se2
AULAGNIER CHRISTOPHE USF TRIATHLON M Ve2
AUSSELIN FREDERIC EPERNAY TRIATHLON PAYS DE CHAMPAGNE M Ve3
AVRIL HENRI TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE M Ve3
BACH JEROME EIT PONTHIERRY M Ve1
BACHUT LUDOVIC EC SARTROUVILLE M Ve1
BACQUET DENIS VILLENEUVE-D’ASCQ M Ve3
BAHRI BRAHIM ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Se2
BAILLEUX SAMUEL EVREUX AC TRIATHLON M Se3
BALANA MICHAEL M Ve2
BALDINI ANTOINE M Se2
BANA QUENTIN M Se2
BANK MARTIN TCBM M Se2
BARA MIKAEL M Ve1
BARAIS ANTONY M Se3
BARAT OLIVIER ESR M Ve1
BARBIER FRéDéRIC VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Ve2
BAROUX LIONèLE TEAM ARGON18 FRANCE F Ve3
BAROUX LOUISON ROANNE M Se1
BAROUX TANGUY M Se1
BAROUX DOMINIQUE VICHY M Ve3
BARRAS THIERRY ASFAS TRI M Ve3
BARRAT SABINE SAS TRIATHLON 37 F Se4
BATON CéDRIC M Ve2
BATTAÏNI CAROLINE ÉVREUX AC TRIATHLON F Ve1
BAUDRY FRéDéRIC M Ve1
BAUDY MARC M Ve1
BAULT EMILIE TCSQY F Ve1
BAUSSON LAURICK PAYS DE LA LOIRE M Se3
BAUX VéRONIQUE STADE POITEVIN F Ve3
BAUX PIERRE STADE POITEVIN M Ve2
BEAUDOUIN TANGUY M Se4
BEAUVILLAIN JEREMY ISSY TRIATHLON M Se4
BEDOUET CHRISTOPHE ECBT M Ve3
BEKAERT NICOLAS M Ve1
BEKAERT KARINE F Ve1
BELLANGER DAVID MASTRIA53 M Ve3
BELLOUARD SYLVAIN TRI. MAY M Se4
BENARD MARINA HAC TRIATHLON F Ve2
BENARD JéRéMIE 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRE M Se4
BENARD DAVID ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve1
BENOIT SEBASTIEN TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON M Ve1
BENYAHIA CHAFIHA ATHLETIC COEUR DE FOND F Se4
BERGE PAUL LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se2
BERLINSON SOERN M Se1
BERLIVET LUC E.S.M.GONFREVILLE L M Ve2
BERMOND STEVE M Ve1
BERNARD FRANCK LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve1
BERNIER ODILE TRIATHLON COTE D'AMOUR F Ve2
BERNIER CYRILLE TRIATHLON COTE D'AMOUR M Ve3
BERRUÉ LUDOVIC PACT44 M Ve1
BERTAUX FABIEN CRV LYON TRIATHLON M Ve4
BERTH FREDERIC EVREUX AC TRIATHLON M Ve3
BERTHELOT SYLVAIN TCJ M Se4
BERTHELOT GEORGIA RSSC TRIATHLON F Se1
BES DE BERC ROMAIN M Se1
BéSIAU YANN SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Se2
BéSIAU BERTRAND CHâTEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve3
BESNAULT VALENTIN STADE POITEVIN M Se1
BESNAULT BENJAMIN LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se2
BESSIERE TRISTAN TCCHATELLERAULT M Ve2
BETTI NICOLAS VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Se3
BEYLOT MATHIEU E.C. SARTROUVILLE M Se4
BéZAT RéMI TCJ M Se3
BICHET FABRICE MELUN TRIATHLON M Se4
BIGAND MATHIEU YVETOT TRI M Ve1
BIGOT LAURINE F Se1
BILLANT ANTOINE ESR RENAULT M Se2
BILLANT MATHIEU BILLANT M Se2
BILLANT GUILLAUME LIBRE M Se2
BILLARD JEAN MARIE 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé M
BILLAUDET HERVE COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Ve1
BILLAUDET ARNAUD M Se4
BINET MATTHIEU M Se2
BINET CAMILLE POISSY M Se3
BIZON ALEXANDRE STRADE FRANCAIS TRIATHLON M Se4
BLANC-TRANCHANT PATRICK TSR78 M Ve2
BLANCHARD JEAN-MARC MSA TRIATHLON M Ve2
BLANVILLAIN JEAN-PAUL ASFAS M Ve5
BLON ALEX 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé M Se4
BOBARD ANTONIN LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ju
BODEVEN XAVIER NICE TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve4
BODOCCO FRANçOIS M Se2
BOHERS CHRISTOPHE MSA TRIATHLON M Ve2
BOILEAU PATRICK M Ve2
BOIRAL YVES TCJ M Ve3
BOISSIERE CLEMENT BARBES TRIATHLON M Se4
BONIGEN ADRIEN OXYGèNE PSA M Se3
BONNEAU ALEXANDRE M Se2
BONNEAU VALENTIN SAS TRI 37 M Se2
BONNET JEAN PAUL ANTONY NATATION M Ve4
BONNIEC PHILIPPE YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve3
BONTé CYRIL PARIS SPORT CLUB M Ve1
BORDEAU JONATHAN TCJ M Se4
BOTHOREL ERIC VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON M Se4
BOTHUA OLIVIER M Se4
BOUAKKAZ CHAFIK STADE FRANçAIS M Se4
BOUCHERIT MEHAMED MEUDON TRIATHLON M Ve2
BOUDES CHARLES-EDWARD M Se1
BOUDIN JEAN-FRANCOIS M Ve2
BOUDJOUDJOU TOUFIK M Ve2
BOUé OLIVIER M Se3
BOUFFAUT YANNICK S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA M Ve2
BOUGEARD MARIELLE CHATEAU-GONTIER TRIATHLON F Ve3
BOUILLAUD NICOLAS SAINT LO TRIATHLON M Ve1
BOULAY NICOLAS ANILLEBRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve1
BOULIER KéVIN ACSR TRIATHLON M Se2
BOURDET EMMANUEL M Ve1
BOURDET ALEXIS M Se2
BOURDILLAT FABIAN TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Ve1
BOURDIN ALEXIS M
BOURGEAUX SAMUEL EAC TRIATHLON M Ve1
BOURGES STEPHANE T.C.JOUE LES TOURS M Ve4
BOURGUIGNON GUILLAUME M Se2
BOURNAND RéMI CRAPONNE TRIATHLON M Se3
BOURREL MAXIME LIMOGES TRIATHLON M Se2
BOURVEAU YVONNICK CORMARIS TRIATHLON M Ve3
BOUTIN FRéDéRIC M Ve2
BOUVET GRéGOIRE SAS TRI 37 M Se3
BOYER JEROME M Ve1
BRACQ ANTHONY CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve1
BRAVIN PHILIPPE TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE M Ve5
BREGEAT OLIVIER LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
BREUILLE CLAUDE ISSY TRIATHLON M
BREUILLE YAN ISSY TRIATHLON M
BREVETTI LAURENT SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB M Se2
BRIAULT MARIE VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON F Se4
BRIENS ARNAUD TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE-MACé M Ve3
BRIERE RéMI TCJ M Se2
BROCARD ANTHONY 859 COACHING TRI TEAM VALLéE DE JOUX M Se2
BROCCHETTO MATHIEU M Se4
BROCHER MAXIME US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON M Se2
BRODEUR JEAN-LOUIS FFTRI PAYS DE LA LOIRE M Ve3
BROEKHUIZEN ARIANE TCDM F Ve3
BROSSIAL DAMIEN SWIM2RUN BORDEAUX M Ve2
BROWAEYS GAETAN BOURGES TRIATHLON M Se4
BRUGEAUD FRANCK DRAVEIL TRIATHLON M Ve3
BRULON EMMANUEL S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve2
BRUNEL VINCENT UA SOCIETE GENERALE M Ve3
BRUNET RéGIS ANJOU TRIATHLON TRéLAZE M Ve4
BRUNET JULIEN SAS TRIATHLON M Se4
BUFFET MARC SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRIATHLON 37 M Ve2
BUGEON BAPTISTE M Se2
BUGEON ALEXIS M Se2
BUISSON QUENTIN BOUGUENAIS CLUB TRIATHLON M Se1
BUTTIN GAëTAN HALLUIN M Se4
BUZEAU BERNARD S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve3
CADEAU ERIC TCCM 36 M Ve3
CADEC AXELLE MORLAIX F Se2
CADEZ DANIEL TRIATHLON CLUB AVION M Ve3
CADEZ FABIEN VAL AA THLON SWIM,BIKE,RUN M Ve1
CADOR THOMAS MEUDON TRAITHLON M Ve2
CADRO CEDRIC CJAC TRIATHLON M Ve1
CAHIER JOëL TRICLUBCLISSONNAIS M Ve4
CAILLER PIERRE M Se4
CAILLOT FABIEN REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON M Se4
CALDIER OLIVIER ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve3
CALIBRE NICOLAS M Ve3
CALLU JORICK M Se3
CALMES REGIS TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES M Ve2
CAMARD SOLLY POISSY TRIATHLON M Se1
CAMBOULIVES PIERRE M Se1
CAMILLERI STEVEN TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE M Ve3
CAMPAGNE ANTOINE M Ve2
CAMPOY NICOLAS M Ve1
CANCEL JEAN-CHARLES MYTRIBE M Se2
CANEVET DAVID M Se4
CANIOU ROMAIN M Se2
CANUT GUILLAUME CHâTEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve1
CARDINEAU CYRIL STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M Ve2
CARLADOUS RéGIS M Ve1
CARLE VéRONIQUE TRIATHLON CLUB CHATELLERAULT F Ve3
CARPENTIER DAVID ECBT M Ve2
CARRE BENOIT VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Ve1
CARROUéE SYLVAIN M Ve3
CARTIERI LYDIA TG TRI 10 F Ve4
CASTOLDI BAPTISTE MECH' TRAINING M Se3
CATY CEDRIC LIONS CHATELERAUDAIS M Ve2
CAUPAIN EMMANUEL TCA AVION 62 M Ve2
CAZIN LAURENT ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve2
CEDRIN THIBAULT ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Se2
CELLERIN NICOLAS LOCHES37TRIATHLON M Se4
CESARI FREDERIC M Ve4
CHABANCE STéPHANIE F Ve3
CHAIGNON ANTHONY CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Se4
CHAMPENOIS FRéDéRIC TSR78 M Ve3
CHANDONNAY SEBASTIEN M Ve2
CHANGEON GWéNAëL SAS TRIATHLON 37 M Se3
CHAPARRO GUSTAVO EXPATRIéS TRIATHLON M Se4
CHAPELLE BORIS PARIS SPORT CLUB M Ve1
CHAPIN CLAUDE ECBT M Ve3
CHAPTARD GUILLAUME LES HERBIERS VENDéE TRIATHLON M Se3
CHARBONNEL CLéMENT COURBEVOIE M Ve1
CHARLIER FLORIAN M Se2
CHARPENTIER PHILIPPE S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA M Ve3
CHARPENTIER PASCAL ESN NANTERRE M Ve3
CHARTIER PHILIPPE OXYGENE PSA M Ve1
CHASSAGNE LAURE ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve1
CHATEAU FABIEN LES LIONS TRIATHLON M Ve4
CHATELAIN STEPHANE LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve1
CHENAL BORIS ASPTT ANGERS M Se2
CHENUT CHRISTOPHE ASFAS TRI M Ve3
CHESNE DAMIEN M Se4
CHEVAL JEROME BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE M Se4
CHEVALIER STEEVEN ASASPP TRIATHLON M Se2
CHEVALIER JEAN NOEL SAINT BRIEUC M Ve2
CHEVALLEREAU GAETAN VELIZY TRIATHLON M Ve2
CHEVALLIER BLANDINE CLERMONT TIATHLON M Se4
CHEVALLIER SéBASTIEN M Se3
CHILDES COLIN CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M Ve3
CHIRON CHRISTOPHE THOUARS TRIATHLON M Ve3
CHIRON BINJAMIN MYTRIBE M Se2
CHOULEYSKO MELISSA ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON F Se3
CLAUSSE LAURENT CSA TOURS CENTE M Ve2
CLEMENT EMILIE F Ve1
CLÉRAC NICOLAS CHATEAUGONTIER TRIATHLON M Se3
CLERGET PIERRE M Se3
CLIMENT MATHIEU S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA M Ve1
CLOUX SANDRA CHANTILLY TRIATHLON F Ve2
COCHET BENOIT EAC TRAITHLON M Ve1
COGNET MARIE F Se4
COINDET NICOLAS CJAC TRIATHLON PORNIC M Se4
COISCAUD JEREMY M Se3
COLAS JEROME M Se4
COLAT DAVID TCSQY M Se4
COLIN FRED BOURGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
COLINET FRANCOIS M Ve1
COLLET ALEXANDRE M Se4
COLLET FRANCK ECBT M Ve3
COLPIN CHRISTOPHE STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M Ve3
CONSEIL JULIEN TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M Se4
CONTURIE JULIE LIFETRI F Se3
COOPMAN VINCENT 353 TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve3
COQUEL FRANCK FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M Ve2
CORNUTY JIMMY M Se3
CORSON FRED MORLAIX TRIATHLON M Ve5
COSSET JEAN MICHEL ARSL TRI M Ve3
COSTE NICOLAS BDM M Se2
COSTES DIDIER LIGUE PAYS DE LA LOIRE M Se4
COTTIN SANDY TRIATHLON CLUB VILLEPARISIS M Ve1
COUDERT YANN TOS TRIATHLON M Ve1
COURATIN STEVE LOCHES 37 M Se4
COUREL JULIEN SANS M Ve2
COURTIN PASCAL ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve3
COUTé OLIVIER TRIATH CLUB ETAMPOIS M Se4
CREPEAU SAMUEL NORD VENDEE TRIATHLON M Se4
CREPIN EMMANUEL LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Se4
CRETINON GONZAGUE ES NANTERRE M Ve3
CROISSANT JOCELYN GIROU TRIATHLON M Ve1
CUSSONNEAU ANTOINE TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES M Se2
CUVILLIER LOANN ECBT M Se2
CZERWIEC EMMANUEL NEVERS TRIATHLON M Ve2
D'ANGELO THIBAULT ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Se2
DAILLET VINCENT M Se2
DAMIEN GUILLAUME AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON M Ve1
DAMPIERRE RENE M Se4
DANTIGNY FLORENT HALLUIN TRIATHLON M Ve1
DAUMAS GILLES ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve2
DAVID GARREAU M Ve1
DAVID BENJAMIN TRIATHLON CHINON M Se2
DE CARVALHO ROMAIN M Se2
DE CROZET CAROLE STADE FRANçAIS F Ve2
DE PONTCHARRA RENAUD ASCR TRIATHLON M Se4
DE SAINT ETIENNE JOSé EAC TRIATHLON M Ve4
DE SERNA HERVé FREJUS TRIATHLON M Ve2
DEBRESSY JULIEN M Se3
DEBRUE GILLES TRINOSAURE M Ve3
DECAUX JEAN-FRANçOIS MEUDON TRIATHLON M Ve2
DECAUX ALEXANDRE MEUDON M Ve2
DECOCK ALEXANDRE M Ve1
DEDET BRUNO M Ve1
DEFORGES SAMUEL TEAM TRI 86 M Se4
DEJONGHE KERGOSIEN ODILE ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT TRIATHLON F Ve1
DELABRE ANNIE PLM CONFLANS F Ve5
DELAFOY THIERRY ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve4
DELAIRE JEROME BDM M Se2
DELAUNAY LAURENT 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé M Se3
DELAUNAY BASTIEN SAS TRI 37 M Se4
DELAUNE JEAN FRéDéRIC VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M Ve1
DELAVAULT ALAIN RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve3
DELBERGUE STéPHANE ASPF TRI CLUB M Ve3
DELEPINE HERVE VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON M Ve5
DELFAIRIERE AMéLIE LILLE TRIATHLON F Se4
DELFORGE GUILLAUME M Ve2
DELLA VIA VALENTINE PARIS SPORT CLUB F Se2
DELOGE JEROME CHATEAU-GONTIER TRIATHLON M Se3
DEMAISON HUBERT STADE FRANçAIS M Ve2
DENIS BERTRAND 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé M Ve1
DEPAIRE MARTIN M Se2
DERAULT PHILIPPE LEMPDES63TRIATHLON M Ve2
DEROUIN MICKAëL CJAC TRIATHLON PORNIC M Ve1
DESAUNAY FABIEN SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve1
DESCAMPS ELISE VAL'AA'THLON F Se4
DESCHAMPS BRUNO M Ve5
DESCHAMPS MATHIEU ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Se4
DESCLOUX QUENTIN ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Se3
DESFONDS YVES ESCRIME CHARTRES M Ve4
DESOUBEAUX -CARINE AS CORBEIL ESSONNE TRIATHLON F Ve1
DESSAIN RéGIS S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve3
DESSOULLES KIM THOUARS TRIATHLON F Se2
DEVALUEZ FRANCOIS LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
DEVILLARD CHARLES M Se3
DIEN FRéDéRIC LA RéUNION M Ve1
DISSAIS LIONEL ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve5
DONARS TATIANA VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 F Ve3
DREUX DENIS SATORY TRIATHLON M Ve3
DRISS KARIM TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé LES TOURS M Ve1
DROUET ROMAIN S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se2
DROUOT SAMUEL TCJ M Ve2
DROUOT CATHY TCJ F Ve3
DROUYé SéBASTIEN SAS TRIATHLON M Ve1
DUBAND OLIVIER M Ve1
DUBRAUD FRANCOIS M Se3
DUDOIGNON KARL M Ve1
DUFEU JULIEN TRIATHLON TOUL TEAM M
DUFOUR VICTOR GRAVELINES TRIATHLON M Se2
DUHEM ANGELE TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES F Se2
DULONDEL MATHIEU J3 AMILLY SECTION TRIATHLON M Se2
DUMINIL JOACHIM MEUDON TRIATHLON M Se3
DUMONT MATTHIEU M Se3
DUNAUD OLIVIER SMAC TRIATHLON M Se4
DUNEAU WILFRID ASPTT36 SPORTS NATURE M Ve2
DUNEAU WILFRID ASPTT36 SPORTS NATURE M Ve2
DUPORT BERTRAND ANTONY NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON M Se4
DUPORT FRANCK M Ve2
DURAND ALEX PACT 44 M Se2
DURAND FRANCKY SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Ve1
DURBEC CHRISTOPHE VICHY TRIATHLON91 M Se3
DURDAN STéPHANE M Ve2
DURY GILLES CHESSY VAL D'EUROPE M Ve2
DUSSERT PASCAL M Se4
DUVERGER THIERRY OXYGENE PSA M Ve3
DUVERGER FRANçOIS LES REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON M Ve2
DUVIGNEAU CEDRIC T.C JOUE LES TOURS M Ve1
EBERLY CLEMENT BOURGES TRIATHLON M Se3
EL MAHMOUDI AZIZ ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON M Se4
ELIES GEOFFROY M Se4
EMEDY JEAN-FRANçOIS M Se4
EMONNOT RUDY BEAUMONT M Ve1
EMONOT MATHIEU M Se4
ENGER FRANCK BRUMATH TRIATHLON M Ve1
ESCAFFRE CHRISTINE EVREUX AC TRIATHLON F Ve4
ESPERT AYMERIC LES TRITONS MELDOIS M Se1
ESSEMILAIRE LUC M Ve4
ESTEVEZ MANUEL VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON M Ve1
EUDIER BENJAMIN M Se4
FABRICE PIERRUCCI M Ve2
FAROUX CEDRIC FLTRI M Se4
FATIN PATRICK CYCLABLE -TOURS M Ve2
FAUQUANT JEAN MARIE TSR 78 M Ve2
FAURE PATRICK TCC M Ve3
FAURé NICOLAS TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M Se3
FEBVRE OLIVIER M Ve4
FERAULT JEAN-MARC CSLG SATORY TRIATHLON M Ve2
FERCOQ PIERRICK CHESSY VAL D’EUROPE TRIATHLON M Ve3
FERNANDEZ DéMéTRIO ENDURANCE SHOP PARIS M Ve4
FERRAND SéBASTIEN PARIS SPORT CLUB M Ve1
FERRE RONAN MORLAIX TRIATHLON M Ve4
FERRI CYRIL CORSICA TRIATHLON CLUB D'AJACCIO M Ve3
FEUILLOLEY FLORENT ESMGO M Ve2
FEYDEL ADRIEN SENART M Se3
FIEURGANT JONATHAN M Se2
FILIAS CHRISTOPHE MONTFORT MERE TRIATHLON M Ve1
FILY JEAN-FRANçOIS M Ve3
FIOT SéBASTIEN LOCHES37TRIATHLON M Ve2
FISCHER NICOLAS M Se4
FISCHER VINCENT M Se3
FLÉCHEAU BRUNO RSSC ATHLéTISME M Ve2
FLEURIAU DAMIEN BDM M Se3
FLOTTON THIERRY TOS TRI M Ve3
FLUTTO LAURENT M Se4
FORET ADRIEN A.L.LAYRAC TRIATHLON 47 M Se2
FORGET ANTHONY CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve1
FORT FREDERICK TCCM 36 M Ve1
FOUGERE OLIVIER LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
FOUQUET FABRICE SPORT AVENTURE NOGENTAIS 10 M Ve3
FOUQUET FRéDéRIC MBDA TRIATHLON M Ve2
FOURGEOT BENOîT BOURGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
FOURGOUX NICOLAS TRIATHLON CLUB VILLEPARISIS M Ve1
FOURNIER LAURENT PSC M Ve4
FOURNIER PATRICK S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve2
FOURNIOU HUGO DSBR M Se4
FOUTRIER MAGALIE ASPTT TOURS F Se3
FRANCKHAUSER PATRICK TCSQY M Ve5
FRANGEUL OLIVIER TRI_PSA M
FRANQUEVILLE ROMUALD M Se3
FRéMAUX LOïC SABLé TRIATHLON M Se2
FROMENTIN ETIENNE YVETOT TRIATHLON M Se4
GABALDA ERIC S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve4
GADBIN PIERRE ASPTT ANGERS M Se2
GAIGEOT EMMANUEL YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve2
GALICHON MATHIAS M Se1
GALL-VEILLé FABRICE TSF 95 M Se4
GALLET LAURENT M Ve5
GANGNEUX JULIEN M Se2
GARDRAT JEAN COURBEVOIE M Se3
GAREAU LUC VALLéE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON M Se3
GARNIER REGIS ECBT M Ve2
GARNIER ROMAIN COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Ve1
GARO JEAN-FRANçOIS BREST TRIATHLON M Ve2
GASNEREAU JULIEN SAUMUR TRIATHLON M Se4
GAST VALENTIN M Se1
GATARIGAMBA JEAN CLAUDE HOUILLES M Se3
GATINOIS JEAN ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve3
GAULTIER PASCAL LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Ve4
GAUTHIER SAMUEL CHâTEAU-GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve1
GAUTIER CHRISTOPHE 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRE M Ve2
GAUTIER ALAIN M Ve3
GEFFRAYE FRANçOIS TRIAXION M Ve3
GEFFRAYE FRANCOISE TRIAXION F Ve3
GENEST PIERRE M Se4
GERARD LOIC SAGC TRIATHLON M Ve1
GERAUD CUSSAC TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Se2
GERIN JASON HTT M Se2
GERNIGON EMILIE JOUE LES TOURS F Se4
GEST MARIE THOUARS TRIATHLON F Se4
GEVERS CHRISTOPHE MONTLUCON TRIATHLON M Se4
GIBET SAMUEL VAL ANDRé TRIATHLON M Ve2
GIBOUIN THIERRY M Se4
GILBERT FREDERIQUE STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON F Se4
GILET ROMAIN M Se2
GILLE BERENGER CHESSY TRI M Se2
GIMEL SAMUEL M Ve1
GIRARD AMéLIE ISSY TRIATHLON F Se2
GIRAUD ROMAIN PUISSANCE 3 COURNON M Se1
GLATRE ROMAIN M Se3
GLEAU RONAN MORLAIX TRIATHLON M Ve1
GODEFROY STEPHANE M Ve3
GODEST CHRISTOPHE ASLC PSA TRI M Ve2
GODIN OLIVIER TG TRI 10 M Ve2
GOLLES NICOLAS TCSQY M Ve1
GOMEZ ANGéLIQUE TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS F Ve2
GOREZ SERGE TCDM M Ve5
GOUELLO CAMILLE ECBT M Ve3
GOUIN ALEXANDRE M Se2
GOURANTON PATRICE VAL ANDRE TRIATHLON M Ve2
GOURDET CHRISTOPHE M Ve1
GOURDON PATRICE RABELAIS TRIATHLON CHINON M Ve6
GRACIEUX DAVID M Ve2
GRAFF STEPHANE MORLAIX TRIATHLON M Ve2
GRAFF LAURENCE MORLAIX TRIATHLON F Ve2
GRANDIDIER NICOLAS M Ve2
GREGOIRE BENJAMIN ASFAS M Ve2
GREGOIRE VINCENT M Ve2
GRELLIER GREGOIRE THOUARS TRIATHLON M Se2
GRENIER MATHIEU S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se4
GRESSIER JULIEN VAL'AA'THLON M Se4
GRIALOU WILLIAM TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON M Se4
GRODET GAëTAN COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Se2
GRONDIN FRéDéRIC M Ve2
GUéDèS DAVID M Ve2
GUEGAN MAXIME TCSQY M Se3
GUELMAMI NIDHAL M Se3
GUENAND ALEXIS SAS TRI 37 M Ju
GUEPRATTE BERTRAND AS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON M Ve3
GUERIN LUDOVIC M Ve1
GUESDON FRED LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
GUIGNON CEDRIC SAS TRIATHLON 37 M Se4
GUIGNOT MARTIN TCSQY M Ve2
GUILLAIS EMMANUEL TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE M Ve2
GUILLAUME GRANDIN M Ve1
GUILLÉE PIERRE BEST TRIATHLON ST NAZAIRE M Ve3
GUILLEMOT YANN TCSQY M Ve3
GUILLERAND JEAN M Ve3
GUILLET EMELINE STADE FRANçAIS F Se4
GUILLETAT PHILIPPE USF NATATION TRIATHLON M Ve3
GUILLOTEAU PHILIPPE S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve4
GUILLOTEAU PIERRE YVES S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve3
GUIMARD DENIS TRIATHLON CôTE D'AMOUR M Ve4
GUIOMAR ERWAN CARBON BLANC TRIATHLON M Ve2
GUIOT AURIANE F Se1
GUITTET YANN M Se4
GUYOMAR PATRICK S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve5
GUYOMARC'H FRéDéRIC TCJ M Ve3
GUYONNET BRUNO TEAM VIKING SPIRIT M Ve2
HALLAIS THOMAS LILLE TRIATHLON M Se4
HAMDADOU MORAD CHERBOURG TRIATHLON M Ve4
HANNOYER TYPHAINE ASASPP TRIATHLON F Se1
HARAUX HELENE PARIS SPORT CLUB F Ve1
HARDY ROMAIN TOULOUSE TRIATHLON M Se3
HAUSOT ANDREAS M Ve1
HEBERT THOMAS TCJ M Ve1
HEINEN STEPHANE TCC M Ve2
HELBERT VINCENT 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé M Ve1
HELLAUDAIS FRANCK ECBT M Ve2
HELLAUDAIS BRUNO ECBT M Ve3
HELLEUX FRANCOIS PSA TRI M Ve3
HELLEUX VALENTIN PSA TRI M Se1
HENNIAUX HUBERT IRONTEAM M Ve1
HENRI JULIEN EAC TRIATHLON M Se3
HENRY YOAN S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se3
HERUBEL BRUNO ECBT M Ve3
HERVE FRANCOIS LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
HERVE PHILIPPE ECBT M Ve4
HERVY JéRéMY TCN M Se2
HEURTAULT AURELIEN M Se3
HILLAIRE FREDERIC MSA TRIATHLON M Ve2
HILLAIRE FREDERIC MSA TRIATHLON M Ve2
HILLION JOSSELIN TJC M Ve1
HIRTZ GRéGOIRE M Ve1
HOULBERT CHARLES-PHILIPPE LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se4
HOULLE DANIEL BRUMATH TRIATHLON M Ve3
HOULLE MURIELLE BRUMATH TRIATHLON F Ve3
HOURQUEIG EMILE M
HOUSSAY GUILLAUME M Ve2
HOUTTEMANE OLIVIER DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX ET BOURG LA REINE M Ve1
HUARD NICOLAS EAC TRIATHLON M Se4
HUDE BRUNO ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Se4
HUET XAVIER ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve2
HUGé OLIVIER M Ve2
HULOT DENIS S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve4
HURE FABRICE ECBT M Ve2
HUTEAU BERTRAND DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX BOURG LA REINE M Ve4
HUVER NICOLAS M Se3
IAFRATE FREDERIC WILD TEAM M Ve2
JACQUES PRIGENT S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve6
JACQUET MARTIAL M Se2
JAECKERT BAPTISTE WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M Se2
JANORAY GUILLAUME M Se3
JARDIN ADELINE F Se4
JEANNIN THIERRY M Se4
JEFFRAY ALEXANDRE TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M Se4
JEGU FLORIAN ECBT M Se1
JEREMY LEGENDRE M Se2
JEULIN MARC M Se2
JOHAN MATTHIEU M Se4
JOLI JULIEN LES LIONS CHâTELLERAULT M Se4
JOLLY NICO VINEUIL TRIATHLON M Se4
JONDEAU PHILIPPE J3 TRIATHLON M Ve2
JOSSELIN GUY-RENé CEPS DINAN M Ve5
JOUSSE ANTOINE LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve1
JOUSSELIN DAMIEN EVREUX AC TRIATHLON M Ve1
JOUVIN PASCAL NA.SA.TRI M Ve3
JULE FRéDéRIC 353 TRIATHLON CLUB M Se4
JULIENNE CHARLES M Ve1
KERBARH VINCENT MACH 3 TRIATHLON M Ve1
KERN MAXIME TJC M Se3
KESTENS TIM SAM TRI 23 M Ve2
KHIEU BANDITH M Se3
KLEIST JULIEN M Se4
KNOCKAERT RAPHAëL M Ve1
KOCH HERVé CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M Ve3
KOCHER JULIETTE CA PICTAVE F Ve2
KOZIK RALF M Se3
KOZLOFF PHILIPPE CHANTILLY M Ve4
LABBEY FABIENNE TRIATHLON COTE D AMOUR F Ve3
LABIGNE PATRICK YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve5
LABILLE CHRISTIAN LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
LABINSKY VALERY AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON M Ve2
LACOMBE ROMAIN SAS TRIATHLON M Se4
LACROIX ROMAIN BREST TRIATHLON M Se2
LAFARGUE SIMON PARIS SPORT CLUB M Ve1
LAFLEURIEL MARC USA TRIATHLON M Ve1
LAFOND SOPHIE F Se3
LAFORGUE PHILIPPE TCM M Ve2
LAGUEYRIE THOMAS M Ve1
LAHAYE ALAIN M Ve5
LAHIERRE PIERRE-MARIE M Ve1
LAHOREAU MICKAEL M Se4
LALANGE LAURENT M Ve3
LALLEMANT FLORENCE F
LAMARE BENOIT PESSAC TRIATHLON M Ve1
LAMARRE HERVE TCSQY M Ve2
LAMBOTTE HENRI E.C. SARTROUVILLE M Ve1
LAMY FRANCK CHâTEAU-GONTIERR TRIATHLON M Ve2
LANDAIS JEREMY LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se3
LANDRY FABIEN RSSC TRIATHLON M Se3
LANGLOIS ARNAUD TRIATH'CLUB ANDRESY M Ve1
LANGLOIS NICOLAS TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU M Ve3
LANGLOIS MAXIME TCG M Se2
LARDEAU PIERRE M Se3
LARGE STEPHANE SAM TRI GUERET M Ve3
LARREUR BERTRAND LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se4
LASPOUGEAS FABRICE TRIATHLON CôTE D'AMOUR M Ve2
LAUJON FRéDéRIC AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON M Ve3
LAULERGUE OLIVIER LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
LAURENT TRéGARO WILD TEAN TRIATHLON M Ve4
LAURENT DUMOULIN TOS TRIATHLON M Ve2
LAVERGNE DENYS M Se3
LAVILANIE THOMAS CLERMONT TRIATHLON M Ve1
LAW-WAI THIERRY TCSQY M Ve4
LE BERRE MORGANE SAM TRI 23 F Se3
LE BRIS EMMANUEL TRIAXION M Ve2
LE CALLENNEC MICKAEL ECBT M Ve2
LE CLOIREC GWENAEL ECBT M Ve3
LE COURTOIS CHRISTOPHE TCJ M Ve2
LE CUNFF JACQUELINE TRIATHLON CôTE D'AMOUR F Ve2
LE DORTZ GABRIEL M Se4
LE DREVES LOIC FLANDRES LYS TRIATHLON M Ve1
LE FORMAL AMéLIE PAYS D'AURAY TRIATHLON F Se4
LE GALL CEDRIC M Ve3
LE GALLIOT DAVID ST BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Se4
LE GALLIOT JEAN-BAPTISTE M Se3
LE GOFF HUGO M Se2
LE GOFF SYLVAIN ECBT M Ve1
LE LEANNEC JéRôME ASCR TRIATHLON M Se4
LE LEANNEC JéRôME ASCR TRIATHLON M Se4
LE MEUR PATRICK CHENOVE TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve4
LE MEUR SERGE LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve3
LE MEUR JEREMY CO VERNOUILLET TRIATHLON M Se3
LE MIèRE BRUNO M
LE NEILLON VINCENT ECBT M Ve1
LE POCHE FABIEN AS SII M Se4
LE RICHE JEAN JACQUES S.O.HOUILLES-TRIA M Ve4
LE ROMANCER JULIEN ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Se2
LE ROUX FRANCK TRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SAONE VALLEE M Ve2
LE SAOUT LAURENT MORLAIX TRIATHLON M Ve2
LEADLEY PAUL CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve5
LEBEGUE ROMAIN M Se4
LEBER CHRISTOPHE M Ve2
LEBLAN ALAIN ASFAS TRI M Ve3
LEBOURG DAVID M Ve2
LECERF PATRICK M Se4
LECHEVALIER ALEX M Se2
LECOIFFIER MATHIEU M Se2
LECOINTE MAXIME ESR RENAULT M Se2
LECOMTE EVE E.C. SARTROUVILLE F Se4
LECOMTE ERIC ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT TRIATHLON M Ve3
LECOMTE ÉDOUARD FLERS / LA FERTé MACE M Se4
LECOUTRE PIERRE M Ve1
LECYN MATHIEU M Se4
LEDUC LENAIG F Ve2
LEFAUCHEUR ANTHONY GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON M Ve1
LEFEBVRE ANNICK F Ve4
LEFEBVRE NICOLAS DRAVEIL 2000 M Ve2
LEFEUVRE DIDIER TCG M Ve3
LEGENDRE BRUNO M Ve3
LEGENTIL PIERRE-HENRI TG TRI 10 M
LEGER FRANCK MAT72 M Ve2
LEGRAND THIERRY MONTFORT MéRé TRIATHLON M Ve4
LEGRAND ESTELLE MONTFORT MéRé TRIATHLON F Ve3
LEIGNEL MICHEL TRIATHLON CLUB DE DOUAI M Ve3
LEJAY FRANCK CA ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve1
LEJEUNE PIERRE-HENRY M Se3
LELARGE JEROME ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve2
LELIEVRE FRÉDÉRIC TRIATHLON CôTE D'AMOUR M Ve2
LELION BESNEVILLE M Ve4
LEMARCHAND STéPHANE TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 M Ve4
LEMONNIER LAURENT NVTRI M Se4
LEMONNIER FRéDéRIC M Ve2
LEPAGE DIDIER TRIATHON PSA RENNES M Ve3
LéPINE AURéLIEN M Se2
LEPINGARD FRéDéRIC CHERBOURG TRIATHLON M Ve1
LEPLEY KEVIN ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Se3
LERICHE JEAN PHILIPPE TJC M Ve1
LEROUX ALEXIS S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se3
LESAGE PASCAL 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRE M Ve1
LESAGE CHARLES M Se3
LESTIDEAU CATHY F Ve2
LETRONNIER FRéDéRIC M Se3
LETUE JENNIFER ECBT F Se2
LEVEAU SIMON CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Se1
LEVY JEAN-MARC ACBB M Ve4
LEWANDOWSKI ERIC VAL ANDRé TRIATHLON M Ve4
LHERMINE CEDRIC VELIZY TRIATHLON M Ve2
LHUILLERY DAVID VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON M Ve2
LIEFOOGHE LESLY FLTRI F Se3
LIMMOIS DAVID M Ve1
LINDREC NICOLAS M Se4
LIONEL NEVEU ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve3
LIONEL BITAULD TSR78 M Ve3
LISIECKI PASCAL M Ve3
LIXFE FRANCK FFTRI M Ve3
LOEUILLE BERTRAND M Se4
LOHO PATRICK MALESTROIT M Ve4
LOISEAU MATTHIEU M Se2
LOIZEAUX BENOîT LES LIONS TRIATHLON M Se4
LOPES DAVID M Ve1
LOPEZ PASCAL CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D’EUROPE M Ve3
LORANT MYRIAM MORLAIX TRIATHLON F Ve1
LORGERON ARNAUD M Ve1
LOTH ALEXANDRE M Se2
LOURD GABRIEL M Ve1
LOUVET JEAN-PHILIPPE YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve2
LOY STEPHAN ORLéANS ASFAS TRI M Ve4
LUZIN ETIENNE ASPTT ORLEANS M Se3
MABON THIERRY M Ve2
MACHADO THOMAS US PALAISEAU M Se4
MAHAJOUB GRéGORY MEUDON TRIATHLON M Ve2
MAHé LAURENT US CRETEIL TRIATHLON M Ve2
MAHé FLORENCE F Ve3
MAILLARD FRANCIS TRIATHLON-CLUB DE CHâTELLERAULT M Ve5
MAILLART MARC VELIZY TRIATLHON M Ve2
MAILLET DYLAN ROUEN TRIATHLON M Se4
MAISONNIER STéPHANE M Ve2
MAISONOBE AURORE F Se4
MALARODA HELENE F Se4
MALEPLATE FLORIAN VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Se3
MARCE ELISABETH ECBT F Ve2
MARCE FABIEN ECBT M Ve2
MARCUS SABINE S O HOUILLES TRIA F Ve3
MARET LOIC M Se4
MARIAU CHRISTELLE RSSC TRIATHLON F Ve2
MARINIER BRUNO M Ve2
MARQUANT CHRISTOPHE COTE OPALE TRIATHLON M Ve1
MARQUANT DELPHINE COTE OPALE TRIATHLON F Ve1
MARTEL NOéMIE FLTRI F Se1
MARTIENNE FRéDéRIC CJAC TRIATHLON PORNIC M Ve2
MARTIN PASCAL CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D'EUROPE M Ve1
MARTIN DOMINIQUE STADE FRANçAIS M Ve3
MARTIN NADEGE EAC TRIATHLON F Ve3
MASSAUX AURELIEN ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON M Se4
MATHIAN FREDERIC CRA LYON M Ve2
MAUGER MATTHIEU M Se3
MAUGER CéDRIC M Ve2
MAURISSON CORALIE F Se4
MAURY CHRISTOPHE ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve3
MAURY OLIVIER M Ve2
MAUTIN TRISTAN ACBB TRIATHLON M Ve2
MAZOYER FREDY M Ve3
MEGANCK CHRISTOPHE EVREUX AC TRIATHLON M Ve3
MEILLER ROMAIN M Se2
MEILLER BRUNO M Ve3
MéJAN THOMAS AC LONGUé TRIATHLON M Se3
MELCHIOR GREGORY RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve2
MELOT LAURENT YPRL SAINT CYR L'ECOLE M Ve2
MEMHELD THIERRY WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve3
MENAGE SEBASTIEN CHATEAU-GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve1
MENANT ERIC M Ve3
MENDES GERALD AAS FRESNES TRIATHLON M Ve5
MENDOZA HERVé TG TRI 10 M Ve4
MENNESSON VIRGINIA F Se4
MERCIER LIONEL S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se4
MERCIER WILLY ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve1
MERTZ HELENE PARIS SPORT CLUB F Se2
MESA CHRISTOPHE ENTENTE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON M Ve2
MESTRES FREDERIC S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve2
METAIS MATHIEU SAS TRIATHLON M Se4
METAIS CHRISTOPHE LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve3
METTE TONY M Se4
MEUNIER JEREMIE M Ve1
MICHEL DOMILNIQUE S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve3
MICHEL DAVID MY TRIBE M Se2
MICHEL FLORIAN RSSC TRIATHLON M Se3
MICHEL OLIVIER COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Ve2
MILAN PATRICE PLAISIR M Ve2
MILITON ROBIN T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se2
MILLE CHRISTOPHE ACBB M Ve1
MILLERET PHILIPPE TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 M Ve4
MINET MARTIN FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M Se2
MINNI JULIETTE STADE MONTOIS TRIATHLON F Se2
MONAMY ANTOINE VSF TRIATHLON M Ve2
MONFORT GERALD NST M Ve2
MONGODIN LAURENT ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE M Ve2
MONNERIE DAVID LIMOGES TRIATHLON M Ve2
MONNERIE ARNAUD ECBT M Ve2
MONTAIGNE BRUNO BOURGES TRI M Ve2
MONTI ENRICO WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve4
MONTMORY IVAN ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve2
MORDRELLE CHRISTELLE ESN NANTERRE F Ve3
MOREAU GAEL MYTRIBE M Ve2
MOREAU LUC M Se1
MOREAU SéBASTIEN CENTRE VAL DE LOIRE M Se4
MORHAIM LAURENT GENERATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Ve3
MORIN PHILIPPE MONTMARTRE NATATION M Ve2
MORIN ANAïS JSA TRIATHLON F Se1
MOULY MATHIEU COMMINGES TRIATHLON M Se4
MOUNIER STEPHANE PSC TRIATHLON M Se3
MOUTON EMMANUEL M Ve3
MUSIALIK DAVID LIMOGES TRIATHLON M Se4
MUZZOLINI MILENA TRIATHLON VERSAILLES F Se2
NAVARRE ISABELLE CHANTILLY TRIATHLON F Ve3
NEMA ERWAN SAINT HERBLAIN TRIATHLON M
NEMMICHE RACHID M Ve2
NICOL PIERRE-MICHEL M Ve5
NICOLAS BARADEL TROYES GYMNIQUE TRI 10 M Ve2
NIEMCZYK ALEAH LET'S TRI PARIS F Se3
NOBLE PHILIPPE TOS TRIATHLON M Ve3
NOBLET MATHIEU COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Se3
NOEL MATTHIEU M Ve1
NOLLET NADIA TRIAXION F Ve4
NOLLET HERVE TRIAXION M Ve4
NOUE CEDRIC ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Se4
NOYAU THIERRY LOCHES 37 M Ve3
NOYER BRUNO OTC 45 M Ve3
ODEAU THIERRY ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve3
OLIVIER KEVAN TCJ M Se2
OLIVIERI TONY TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHâTELLERAULT M Se4
ONILLON NICOLAS TCG 79 PARTHENAY M Se4
ORHAND MATTHIEU M Se3
ORIBES JEAN CHRISTOPHE S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve2
ORY PIERRICK 353 TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve4
OUVRARD JéRôME TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M Se4
OUVRARD PIERRE LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
OUVRARD CHRISTOPHER M Se3
PACE LUDOVIC LICENCE INDIVIDUELLE COMPéTITION M Ve2
PAGèS EDOUARD M Se1
PAGES PHILIPPE EXPATRIES PARIS M Ve5
PAIMPARé MATTHIEU LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se4
PAIN JULIEN LES LIONS CHATELLERAULDAIS M Se3
PAIN SéBASTIEN M Ve2
PALLIGEN FABRICE TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTé MACé M Ve1
PALMIER FABIEN M Ve2
PAPAIL YVES ECBT M Ve4
PAPELOREY VINCENT PLM CONFLANS M Ve1
PAQUET XAVIER 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRé M Ve1
PAQUI PASCAL TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY M Ve4
PARDON LIONEL VICHY TRIATHLON M Ve2
PARENT RéMY ASS FRESNES M Ve2
PARISON NICOLAS LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Ve1
PASCOT JULIEN S O HOUILLES TRIA M Se3
PASCUAL PIERRE M Ve1
PASCUAL GERALD BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON M Ve2
PATROM YANNICK 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRÉ M Ve2
PAUL BÉRÉNICE EVREUX AC TRIATHLON F Se1
PAULIN JEAN-DAMIEN M Ve1
PEDRONO YANNICK TRIATHLON CLUB MONTAUBAN M Ve3
PEIRIN FRANCOIS M Se3
PELET ARNAUD ANTONY NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON M Ve1
PENAUD ANNE-SOPHIE EVREUX AC TRIATHLON F Ve2
PERINET NORBERT M Ve3
PERRIN MAEL M Se3
PERRIN ERIC ECBT M Ve2
PERRIN DELPHINE F Ve1
PERRON DOMINIQUE USA TRIATHLON M Ve1
PERROUD LACOTE CAROLINE SAM TRI F Se4
PETERHANS YOANN TOS TRIATHLON M Ve1
PETIN BAPTISTE ASPTT ANGERS M Se3
PETIT CYRIL TRI FADA 37 M Ve2
PETIT-ROUX JEAN-LUC CJAC PORNIC M Ve3
PETITHORY JEAN-CHARLES ASVEL TRIATHLON M Se3
PETITPAS THOMAS MEUDON TRIATHLON M
PETTERSIN CHRISTINE TRIMAY F Ve3
PEUGEOT FLORIAN M Se2
PFEIFFER JOHAN M Se3
PHILIPPON BENOIT LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Ve1
PIERRE PARC LICENCE HORS CLUB M Ve2
PIERRE THIERRY ECBT M Ve3
PINHEIRO PAULO TRIATHLON CLUB DE VILLEPARISIS M Ve2
PIQUET GEOFFREY E S NANTERRE M Se3
PIROU MICKAEL SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Se4
PITARD MATHIEU YVETOT TRI M Se2
PITON ROMAIN SAS TRI 37 M Se3
PITRé ADRIEN MBDA M Se2
PLANTIVEAU PIERRE M Se3
PLESSIET FRéDéRIC LE CLUB TRIATHLON M Ve2
POLEGATO ALEXIS ASFAS M Se2
POMMIER NICOLAS LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se2
POPINET ERIC TOURS M Ve3
POPULAIRE MATHIEU TC AVION M Se2
PORTAIL OLIVIER M Ve1
POUCHAIN GRéGORY TC AVION M Ve2
POUCHELLE GEOFFREY FLTRI M Ve1
POULAIN JEAN-LUC YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve5
POUPARD GAYLOR SAINT AVERTIN TRIATHLON 37 M Se3
POUPET GUILLAUME M Se2
POUPIN MAXIME 353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRE M
POUVREAU NICOLAS STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M Ve3
PRAGNON JEROME TC JOUé M
PRIETO YANNICK ESM GONFREVILLE L’OCHER M Ve2
PRINTEMPS RUDY M Ve1
PRONO GHISLAIN HENNEBONT TRI M Se3
PROUX THOMAS GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON M Se3
PRUNIER FABRICE ASPTT ANGERS M Ve2
PUJOL JEAN BERNARD M Ve3
QUIESSE PASCAL YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve2
QUINIO SOLèNE MORLAIX TRIATHLON F Se4
QUINTON FRANCK TRIATHLON FLERS- LA FERTE MACE M Ve2
RACHINEL SIMON SATORY TRIATHLON M Se3
RADOVANOVIC IVAN IRON TEAM SAINT AMAND M Ve2
RAGAZZINI MATTHIEU ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT TRIATHLON M Ve1
RAMBIER NICOLAS BDM M Se2
RANDOUR GRéGORY BOURGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
RANNOU ERIC ST BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Ve2
RASOTTO XAVIER DB COACHING TRIATHLON M Ve3
RASTOILE OLIVIER YGRANDE M Ve3
RATET ALAIN GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON M Ve2
RECHAL MATHIEU COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Se3
REFFET KéVIN M Se3
REGNAULT NICOLAS M Ve1
REINE PASCAL M Ve3
RENARD FREDERIC KUPAA M Ve3
RENAUD JéRôME TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Se4
RENAULT STéPHANE TRIATHLON CLUB SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES M Ve2
RENIER DOMINIQUE M Ve3
REYBEROLLE MAXIME M Se4
REYNAUD JULIEN ARSL TRI M
REYNES FLORIAN TOBESPORT M Se2
RICHARD CAMILLE PARIS SPORT CLUB F Se2
RICORDEAU JULIEN ASPTT ANGERS M Se3
RICOUARD MARC ANTOINE FLERS TRIATHLON M Ve1
RIDIER FLORIAN CHOLET TRIATHLON M Se3
RIMBAULT FRANCOISE SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON F Ve2
RIMOUR BENOIT M Se4
RINCK THOMAS ANJOU TRIATHLON TRéLAZé M Se3
RINGOT GUILLAUME M Ve1
RIVALLIN PHILIPPE ASPTT ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve3
RIVIèRE FRéDéRIC CSL SATORY TRIATHLON M
RKIK YASSINE VELIZY TRIATHLON M Se4
ROBART ALEXIS CJAC TRIATHLON PORNIC M Se4
ROBERT PHILIPPE BBT M Ve2
ROBERT ALISON SAS TRI 37 F Se1
ROBERT JULIEN RSSCTRIATHLON M Se4
ROBERT ROMAIN M Se4
ROBERT STEPHANE ASLC PSA TRI M Ve2
ROBERTON CAROLINE ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON F Ve3
ROBIC VICTOR LES ALLIGATORS SEYNOD TRIATHLON M Se2
ROBIC JEROME ROCHEFORT TRI / 859C M Ve1
ROCHE OLIVIER MSA TRIATHLON M
ROCHER BASTIEN 353 TRIATHLON CLUB M Se2
RODA STEPHANE ACBB TRIATHLON M Ve3
RODRIGUES JOSé TEAM PROGRESS TRIATHLON M Ve4
RODRIGUEZ JEAN PIERRE VICHY TRIATHLON M Ve3
ROGER CHRISTOPHE FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M Ve3
ROINARD PIERRE M Se2
ROLLAND DAVID GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON M Ve1
ROMARIE JEAN SABLE TRIATHLON M Se3
RONCERAY MARIE SARTROUVILLE TRIATHLON F
ROSE DELPHINE SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON F Ve1
ROTGER MAXIME M Se3
ROUF CHARLES ÉDOUARD M Se3
ROUPP ANTHONY SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Se2
ROUSSEAU FRANCK M
ROUSSEAU OLIVIER ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Se4
ROUSSET JEAN-YVES SAS TRIATHLON M Ve1
ROUSSET XAVIER T.O.S TRIATHLON M Ve3
ROUX LAURENT M Ve2
ROY ARNAUD ESR TRIATHLON M Ve2
RUBINO CYRILLE CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 M Se4
RUER FABIEN M Se4
RUMEAU ROBIN M Ve1
RUSSO JéRôME 353 CLUB VITRé M Ve1
SABATIER STEPHANE CLERMONT TRIATHLON M Ve3
SABATIER NATHALIE BFTRI F Ve1
SABIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS CHATEAU-GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve2
SAEZ OLIVIER M Ve1
SAILLARD PATRICK ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve4
SAILLARD FLORENT SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Se3
SALIOU ELODIE CSLG SATORY M Se3
SALLé THIBAUT CHâTEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Se2
SAMSON BENJAMIN M Se4
SANCHIS DAVY M Ve1
SAUVAIN SOPHIE CLUB LES LIONS F Ve4
SCHMID PHILIPPE US CRETEIL TRIATHLON M Se3
SCHRAAUWERS LOIC MEUDON TRIATHLON M Se4
SEGUIN JéRéMIE M Se4
SéNéCHAL PIERRE LOUIS TRIATHLON CLUB DES WEPPES M Se2
SENTENAC JéRôME M Ve2
SERIEYS BORIS M Ve1
SERRÉ ALEXANDRE M Se4
SERVOISE RICHARD FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M Ve1
SEVERINO FREDERIC TEAM2FOU M Ve2
SIANO BERNARD M Ve3
SICKERMANN CHARLOTTE ANTONY NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON F Ve1
SIEURIN LUC QUIMPER TRIATHLON M Se4
SIMON PHILIPPE M Se3
SIVRET NICOLAS TG TRI 10 M Se2
SOARES CLAIRE SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON F Ve1
SOUCHARD ERIC ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve4
SOULARD MAXENCE M Se1
SOUMILLAC DAVID TCJ M Ve2
SOURDOT JEREMY M Se4
STEER PHILIPPE TOBESPORT M Ve5
STORELLI KEVIN P8 M Se2
SULTAN ALAIN ACBB TRIATHLON M Ve2
SUTY ÉTIENNE M Ve3
SWIATKIEWIEZ RICHARD TCJ M Ve2
TAGNON BéNéDICTE TCDM F Ve1
TAISNE STéPHANE MEUDON TRIATHLON M Ve3
TANT JéRôME LA FLECHE TRIATHLON M Ve2
TARDIVON JONATHAN M Se3
TARIF FADIL M Se2
TAROU THOMAS SAS TRIATHLON M Se4
TAUTY ALEXANDRE M Se3
TAVANO STéPHANE M Ve3
TAZUTDINOV RAFAIL M Ve1
TEDDY SALFRAY SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Se4
TEISSET YANN M Se4
TERMINET ALAIN TSF M Ve1
TERROY RODOLPHE TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON M Ve2
TESSIER THOMAS SAS TRI 37 M Se1
TESSIER THIBAULT SAS TRI 37 M Se1
THéAUD MIKAEL TRIATHLON COTE D'AMOUR M Ve2
THENOT NADINE TRI M A Y F Ve3
THéODET ALEXANDRE M Se2
THEODET NICOLAS TNT NOUâTRE M Se3
THEOT BERNARD WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve4
THéRET BENJAMIN M Se2
THIBAUT NICOLAS UTOPYA TRIATHLON M Ve2
THIERY ALAIN CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Ve2
THOBOIS VALéRIE ESN TRIATHLON NANTERRE F Ve3
THOMAS MICKAEL M Se3
THOMAS VALENTIN M Se2
THOMAS DIDIER ASPTT TRIATHLON ANGERS M Se4
TISLE FREDERIC MEUDON M Ve4
TODEK JOHN TROYES TRIATHLON M Ve1
TOHIER CéDRIC VELIZY TRIATHLON M Ve2
TOLMAN DAVID MORLAIX TRIATHLON M Ve3
TOURTE OLIVIER CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M Ve1
TRAEST AMANDINE S O HOUILLES TRIA F Se3
TRAN ALAIN M Se3
TREMBLAY JIMMY M Se1
TRICOT CAROLINE F Ve3
TRIDON BENJAMIN CHATEAU GONTIER TRIATHLON M Se4
TROGNON PHILIPPE LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve4
TROMAS PIERRE LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se4
TROMPEAU VIVIEN M Se2
TROSSEAU DAMIEN SAS TRIATHLON M Ve1
TROUVE MATHIEU LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se3
TURCO RAPHAëL ASPTT ANGERS M Se1
URER ADEM M Ve2
VALADAS CHARLES LIMOGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
VALLAT CATHERINE F Ve2
VALLéE FRéDéRIC A.A.S. FRESNES RTRIATHLON M Ve3
VAN SCHAMMELHOUT CéDRIC M Ve1
VAN WONTERGHEM GUILLAUME CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON TRIATHLON M Se3
VANHALWYN STEPHANE HALLUIN TRIATHLON M Ve2
VANHALWYN DIMITRI HALLUIN M Ve1
VELLEYEN LAURENT CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON M Ve2
VELLEYEN PASCAL DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX BOURG LA REINEE M Ve3
VERDIER CHRISTOPHE M Ve2
VERDIER JEAN LOUIS ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve1
VERDIN REGIS TRIATHLON CLUB CHATELLERAULT M Ve5
VEREIN ANNICK HALLUIN F Ve3
VERITE PAUL ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve1
VERLY ERIC CHANTILLY TRIATHLON M Ve2
VERRIER STEPHANE TRIATHLON CLUB DE TORCY M Ve2
VEZINHET MARC LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON M Se4
VIALLON DOMINIQUE TCJ TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé M Ve2
VIAULT NATACHA TOS TRIATHLON F Ve2
VICENTE JOSé M Ve1
VIDAL MARION LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON F Se4
VIELEROBE GAEL ECBT M Se2
VIGNEZ OPHELIE TROYES GYMNIQUE TRIATHLON 10 F Se3
VILLAIN CHRISTOPHE M Ve3
VILLEDAMNE THIBAULT TOS TRIATHLON M Ve2
VILLEDEY YOHANN GARNISON RENNES TRI M Se2
VINCENTS ALEXIS ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Ve2
VIRION FRANCK US PALAISEAU M Ve2
VITSE FLORENT FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M Se2
VITTECOQ FREDERICK M Se4
VODAK ONDREJ M Se2
VREBOS VALENTIN FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M Se3
WALLEZ JEROME ECBT M Ve2
WALSCHAERTS BRUNO LIMOGES TRIATHLON M Se4
WANTZ ANTOINE M Se1
WAUTHIER THOMAS TRITYC M Ve2
WAWRZYNIAK MAXIME FLANDRES LYS TRIATHLON M Ve1
WILL FRANCOIS LE MANS TRIATHLON M
WILLO JULIEN M Se2
YNDEN AURéLIEN POISSYNDEN M Se1
YOANN VALENTIN M Se4
YVON JEAN-CHARLES M Ve2
ZAFFRAN ARNAUD TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVELINES M Ve1
ZAFFRAN STéPHANE SAINT QUENTIN EN YVELINES M Ve2
ZENNIR YANNICK TC JOUé LES TOURS M Ve3
ZEPPARELLI THIERRY S O HOUILLES TRIA M Ve4
ZUCHOWSKI LOIC M Se2
ZUTTER CHRISTOPHER TORCY TRIATHLON M Se1
Veuillez patienter...