30ème Triathlon de Joué Lès Tours Sprint relais (S)

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
GEFFRAY ALICE F Se3
DUTHEIL GéRARD M Ve5
DUTHEIL RICHARD M Se4
DAGUIN MAUD F Se3
MICHEL FLORIAN PUBLIER TRIATHLON M Se3
MASSON PAULINE F Se2
RICATEAU PATRICIA TCJ F Ve4
ERAUD JACQUELIN F Ve5
BOYER CERRUTI HéLéNA F Ve5
HERAULT NATHALIE F Ve4
TOURNEUX CATHERINE TCJ F Ve4
SERTIN CHRISTINE F Ve5
SERTIN PHILIPPE M Ve5
BOYER CYRILL M Ve6
PROUST JACQUES M Ve5
MAZZERBO BENJAMIN M Se3
MAZZERBO JONATHAN M Se4
MISERETTE DAVID M Ve1
CHARPILLET BERTRAND M Ju
CHARPILLET CLEMENT TOURS N AVENTURE M Ve3
CHARPILLET PIERRE M Se1
POMMIER CAROLLE F Ve2
BRUNET ANNE F Ve3
BONHOURE CELINE F Ve2
CABAS LAURE F Ve1
MARCUCETTI MIKAEL M Ve1
BLANCHARD ANNE-CHARLOTTE F Ve1
SOUBIRAN PAJOT VERONIQUE MASQ F Ve3
MINGRET GAELLE F Ve3
SEDILLEAU BRIGITTE F Ve2
SEDILLEAU FABRICE M Ve3
FAVIERE GILLES M Ve3
COUPé JEAN-FRANçOIS M Ve3
BRUNEAU CAMILLE F Ca
BRUNEAU LOIC M Ve2
BRUNEAU LOUISE M Ju
MALDONADO ANH F Ve2
MALDONADO SASCHA M Ve2
MALDONADO LIAM M Mi
LECHAUVE SOPHIE M Ve1
GABORET ROGER M Ve5
LECHAUVE AURELIE F Ve1
BILBAULT FRANCK M Ve4
DUPORT FRANCK M Ve2
DUPORT FRANCK M Ve2
RABOT LUCAS M Ca
RABOT GUILLAUME ST MICROELECTRONICS TOURS M Se3
LE GALL PASCAL ST MICROELECTRONICS TOURS M Ve1
ANDRE CHRISTOPHE M Ve2
GALLOT QUENTIN M Ca
FERRER THIERRY M Ve5
BELTRI STEPHANE M Ve2
LAMBRON JEAN-CHARLES M Ve3
PRUVOT FABRICE M Ve5
TERRIER FAUSTINE M Ca
TERRIER STEPHANIE M Ve2
TERRIER EMMANUEL M Ve3
COTTENCEAU JULIEN ANILLE BRAYE M Se4
FOURRIER JONATHAN M Se4
LEFEVRE YOHAN M Se3
BESSAY ROSE TCJ F Mi
GRIMEAUD TITOUAN M Ca
BESSAY TOM M Mi
PICHOT ARTHUR JOUé NATATION M Ca
LANDAIS VICTOR M Ca
DOUY CONSTANTIN M Ca
POULAIN LAETITIA STMICROELECTRONICS F Ve1
JOUVE DAVID STMICROELECTRONICS M Ve1
POULAIN LAETITIA STMICROELECTRONICS F Ve1
BATY MARIE F Ju
BATY MAXIME M Se1
VINATIER ELOïSE F Se1
GUERIN JENNIFER F Se4
TERRO ROBERT M Se4
PLAISANCE MATTHIEU M Se4
DE MIRANDA PAUL M Mi
RIBAULT MARTIN TCJ M Mi
HAMMOUD SOUFIANE M Mi
CHAINTRON CEDRIC CSST M Ve2
IGIGABEL JEROME ST MICRO M Ve1
ISMAIL ALI ST MICRO M Se4
PIMBERT FRANCK TNT NOUATRE TRIATHLON M Ve2
PIMBERT FRANCK TNT M Ve2
JACQUET GERALDINE TNT F Ve3
BOUTROT JONATHAN M Se4
BOUTROT DOMINIQUE M Ve5
BOUTROT JONATHAN M Se4
OLIVIER JULIAN ST MICROELECTRONICS M Se4
GIRARD GIOVANNA ST MICROELECTRONICS F Ve2
MERCIER KEVIN ST MICROELECTRONICS M Se4
COMPIN SéVERINE F Se2
JéRôME FOURNIER M Ve1
CARLAT PIERRE M Se2
THOMAS FLAVIE F Ca
LABBE THOMAS M Se2
LABBE THOMAS M Se2
BOBIN FREDERIC M Ve2
PEUROIS JEAN FRANCOIS M Ve3
LENAIN STEPHANIE JR37 F Ve1
DESBOURDES ROMAIN M Se2
LEMAITRE GREGORY TCJ M Se2
GILLES ANTHONY M Se3
FICHAUX CECILE F Ve3
MARGOT FICHAUX CHATEAUROUX F Se1
JULIETTE BROUTET F Ju
DOLBEAU SéBASTIEN AUCUN F Ve2
MUNIER CéCILE F Ve1
COLSON STéPHANE M Se4
CHUETTE THOMAS M Se4
BRUNEAU CECILE F Ve2
VINATIER JEAN-FRANçOIS M Ve3
AZOU BERTRAND M Ve4
AZOU MICKAEL TOURS M Se2
AZOU TRISTAN M Se2
MATYSIAK JEROME M Se4
RICHER PATRICK M Ve5
HUBERT SéBASTIEN M Se4
PREUMONT COLINE F Se1
PREUMONT SYLVAIN M Ve3
PREUMONT COLINE F Se1
MéTéNIER CHARLOTTE F Se1
DAVID KEVIN PL PAUL BERT M Se3
HILLAIRE ROMAIN T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se3
PINAULT HERVé M Ve1
PINAULT HERVé LUZILLé M Ve1
PINAULT FABIENNE F Ve1
JACQUET CHARLOTTE ÉQUIPE CEFOR F Se2
BLONDY REGIS CEFOR M Ve2
VIGNEAU CHRISTIAN M Ve4
Veuillez patienter...