30ème Triathlon de Joué Lès Tours Sprint individuel (S) réservé aux non-licenciés FFTRI

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
CANU GUILLAUME M Se3
EUGENE CINDY F Se4
TRILLOT ELODIE F Se2
REGENT BAPTISTE M Mi
REGENT RAPHAEL NASATRI M Ve2
REGENT THOMAS NASATRI M Ca
FREUDENREICH VINCENT-PIERRE M Se2
PARLANGE JéRôME VU AVEC VIRGINE CAILLET M Ve2
CARVALLO FRANçOIS M Se1
EL ABIDA HAMZA M Se4
DUTHEIL AMELIE F Se2
BERNARD FLORIAN M Se4
MONVOISIN JEAN FRANCIS M Ve4
REMONT DIDIER M Ve1
BOUCHER VINCENT M Se4
SEIGNEURIN PHILIPPE M Ve4
GAUFFRE RENAUD M Ve4
DURAND GUILLAUME M Ve1
MICH YOHANN M Se4
DRIOUCH LAHBIB M Ve1
DUBEC BENOIT M Se3
RICHET MAXIME M Se1
SAVATIER LUCILE F Ca
AUBERT KEVIN M Se3
JACQUET BAPTISTE M Ca
MOREAU NICOLAS M Se4
SIMON MAXIME M Se1
HEBERT CéDRIC M Se4
PINEAU MATHIEU M Se4
LANCHAS-CRUCES TAMARA F Ve1
FRESSART VICTOR M Se3
CECCALDI MATHIEU RSSC ATHLéTISME M Se4
MARCHAND PATRICE M Ve3
PIGOT JEAN-BAPTISTE M Se2
LOPIN SOPHIE CO CHATEAU DU LOIR M Ve1
BOUGON ANTOINE M Se1
MOSSERON LéA M Se1
MORCILLO STéPHANE M Ve3
MORCILLO LéO M Se1
BOUDENANT ADELINE F Se4
BOUDENANT GEOFFREY M Se4
ALLERY DOMINIQUE RT CHINON M Ve5
GODEFROY STEPHANE M Ve3
MORIN GAUTIER M Se1
LAZARO FREDERIC M Ve2
FEILLAULT YORICK M Se3
TERRASSON BRICE M Se3
COTTET DUMOULIN ARTHUR M Ca
TREMBLAY GREGORY JOUE RUNNING 37 M Ve1
COULOMBEL ALEXY M Ju
MARAIS LAURENT AVIRON TOURS MéTROPOLE M Ve3
REVEILLERE LOUIS M Ju
SUARD THIERRY M Ve4
POHU LUDOVIC M Se4
GAHERY-BUJON KEVIN M Ca
MARTINEZ-DOMINGUEZ ARNAUD M Se2
DURECHOU KEVIN M Se3
PELLETIER THOMAS M Se3
CHOQUEUX ELOïSE LAMBALLE AC F Se2
BERTHAULT MICKAEL M Se3
LE ROUZIC LOANN M Ju
CHOULEYSKO DIMITRI M Se3
DELAFOND ANTOINE M Se4
LAVAUD PHILIPPE TNT NOUATRE M Ve1
BILLEUX JULIEN M Ju
PIGOT MARINE F Se2
PAPUCHON JULIEN M Se4
BORDRY PAULINE F Se4
LE DOLEDEC ROMUALD M Ve1
CALEIRO EDDIE M Se4
DECROOCQ JéRéMY MAUVES ATTITUDES RUNNING ET TRAIL M Se2
THAREAU CORENTIN M Se1
RAKOTOFIRINGA ANAIS F Se2
PERINET NORBERT M Ve3
FEVRIER PIERRE-JEAN M Se3
SOUBISE SEBASTIEN M Ve2
RICROT MARION F Se4
BELTRAN ALEAXNDRE M Se2
SORAIN ALAIN M Ve3
BOZZO YANNICK M Se4
LEBOSSé FABRICE M Ve2
HENAULT THIERRY M Ve2
NEEL SOPHIE M Se2
BAZIN JEAN-LUCIEN M Se3
SAMMAN EMMA F Se1
DESROCHES CHRISTOPHE M Ve1
RIBAULT PIERRE M Se2
JAUSIONS LUC RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve3
GUILLON ANTOINE DD M Se1
ROBERT THOMAS M Se3
ROBERT LOIC M Se4
DREUMONT GABRIEL M Ve4
ROUET THIERRY M Ve4
GALLIEN CYRILLE TEAM NOUATRE TRIATHLON M Se4
DA SILVA OSCAR M Se4
ANTIGNY JONATHAN M Se4
DUFOUR NICOLAS M Ve1
SALGUEIRO MICKAEL M Se4
NOURY ADRIEN M Se2
LE MELINER CORENTIN M Se2
POUPET GUILLAUME M Se2
BOUAL FRANçOIS M Se2
LE BONHOMME ALEXANDRE M Se3
BENOIT LISON F Se2
BILLANT ANTOINE M Se2
LECOINTE MAXIME M Se2
POTTIER STEPHANIE M Ve3
POTTIER TONY ENDURANCE 72 TRI M Ve2
METAIS PHILIPPE M Ve3
OTMANI SOPHIA F Ve1
BERGEAL FABRICE M Ve2
CAMBOULIVES PIERRE M Se1
SIMON ANTOINE M Ca
COGNET MARIE F Se4
SOURIAU JéRéMY M Se2
DUBOIS VALENTIN M Se1
POIROUD JEAN-PHILIPPE ADMS M Ve1
FILLION LOIC M Se3
BOUCHAM CHRISTOPHE M Ve3
BUJEAU ANTOINE M Se3
HOGUET AYMERIC M Ve1
SAMSON CAROLINE F Ve3
DURAND MARIE M Ve1
SEMUR LUDOVIC M Se4
POPELIN NICOLAS M Ve3
DI DONATO LORENZO M Se2
COUSIN OPHéLIE F Se1
FOURGEREAU FABIEN M Se3
BERTHELOT GEORGIA M Se1
PIEDALLU AURELIEN COURIR A LA FERTE M Se3
MORHAIM LAURENT M Ve3
POISSON PIERRE RSSC M Ve1
BEGUIN MIKAëL JOGG IN TOURS M Se2
ROCHE JEAN-BAPTISTE M Se3
DURU GUILLAUME M Se2
VALNET AURORE F Se2
MAZEAS NADèGE F Ve1
CAMADRO ANTOINE M Se2
SULTAN LARRY M Se3
DEMAZIERES SAVINIEN M Se2
VILLAIN ANAëL M Se2
DALMAGNE MAXIME M Se2
ALLARD SYLVAIN M Se4
PREVET SEBASTIEN M Ve1
JACQUEMIN LAURENT M Ve1
PINEL ERIC M Ve2
CHARCELLAY PASCAL M Ve2
CORNEAU JULIEN M Se2
BUCHET MICKAEL M Se3
CHUETTE THOMAS M Se4
ESNOUF DIDIER M Ve3
LUBINEAU CYRIL KBT M Ve1
TROSSEAU DAMIEN M Ve1
BRIAND ISABELLE M Ve2
DECARIS PIERRE M Se2
SOLEIL FRANCK M Ve4
PATTE SUCHETET FREDERIC M Ve2
PAVY FRéDéRIC M Ve2
RIVA JéRéMY M Se3
GUILLOT FABIEN M Se4
SANCHEZ SYLVAIN M Se4
CARRE ANTHONY M Ve1
DELUGRE RAPHAEL M Se2
CAILLAUD YOHANN TRI FADA 37 M Se3
COULOT FRANçOIS M Ve1
BERTRAND CORENTIN M Se1
MAYNARD BENJAMIN M Se2
LAFITTE PIERRE M Se3
BARNETTE JULIEN M Se3
CHANDONNAY CLÉMENT M Ju
MALHERBE LOUIS M Se1
MALDONADO SASCHA M Ve2
GROOTAERT FRéDéRIC M Ve3
MARTIN FABRICE M Se3
SALARDON PIERRE M Se4
WEISS LAURENT M Ve2
CARRE MARTIN M Se2
DECLERCK DAMIEN M Se4
BAZIN ANNE-ELISABETH STMICROELECTRONICS F Se4
DECARIS BENJAMIN M Se3
ROCHE ANTONY M Ve2
DUCHESNE STéPHANE NL M Ve2
MARIN GREGORY M Se3
CATOIRE VALéRY AS CHAINGY SPORT NATURE M Ve3
MARTINET FABIEN M Ve2
DELFORGE GUILLAUME M Ve2
LEBOURG DAVID M Ve2
ARRAULT QUENTIN M Se3
LE MENTEC OLIVIER M Ve2
SALLES OLIVIER US FAIVELEY M Ve1
THOREL GREGOIRE M Se3
CLERC OLIVIER NON LICENSIé M Ve1
DUVAL GUILLAUME M Ve1
DUREY BéNéDICTE F Se4
GUIGNON CEDRIC M Se4
EL MAHMOUDI AZIZ M Se4
RADENNE LAURENT M Ve2
ALBERT ANTHONY M Se4
DARCEL EVA F Se2
MEGRET MéLANIE TRI FADA 37 F Se2
CHAMPIGNY NICOLAS TNT NOUATRE M Se3
MESSINEO ANTOINE M Se3
ROSSELLE JULIEN M Se3
CHUETTE ARNAUD M Se3
JOUAN PREBANDIERI CAROLE F Se4
DOLIGé GILLES M Ve5
VANDENHAUTTE ALICE F Se3
CHALINE MICKAEL M Ve1
ROBERT JULIEN M Se4
PITAT WILFRIED M Ve1
NOYAU THIERRY KBT M Ve3
JAILLET ROMAIN M Se3
BUFFET CéCILE F Ve2
LE MOINE STEPHANE M Ve3
BERTHELOT SYLVAIN M Se4
SUET DIDIER M Ve2
PRIE CHARLOTTE F Se3
DARCEL EDOUARD M Se3
LENOIR LAETITIA F Se3
PROUST MARC-ANTOINE M Se1
BELCASTRO ALICIA TRIFADA37 F Se3
BENABOU RACHID M Se4
BLéNET MATHIEU TRI FADA M Se4
DELAGARDE FRANCK M Se4
DE CHABOT NICOLAS M Ve1
ROCHE CHRISTOPHE TRIFADA37 M Ve2
FRANCOIS JEAN-CLAUDE M Ve3
COUTANCEAU FABRICE THOUARS TRIATHLON M Ve5
MOLLET ALEXANDRE M Se2
VACHAUD GREGORY M Se4
RéSIBOIS YASMINA F Se2
DAMIENS MAXIME M Se1
BRAULT YVAN M Ve4
CARTEREAU STEVE US FAIVELEY M Se4
HERVé TANGUY M Se1
JOUVIN THOMAS SANS M Se4
BOURGEON THEODORE M Se1
FLEURICHAMP ERIC M Ve2
BIDEAU VINCENT M Se4
FOUTRIER MAGALIE F Se3
DEVILLARD CHARLES M Se3
MASCHER NICOLAS M Se3
DEPLAIX SEBASTIEN M Ve2
NEJMI MALIK M Ve2
ALLAIRE JEREMY M Se2
LE GENDRE FRANçOIS M Se3
PREUMONT SYLVAIN M Ve3
COURATIN STEVE M Se4
GAUTIER MATHIEU M Se1
GAUTIER ALAIN M Ve3
PREUMONT LAURANE F Se1
WANTZ ANTOINE CLUB COURSE ENPC M Se1
BOISNAIS NICOLAS M Ve3
JAN SAMUEL M Se4
PAJOT ANNE F Se1
BRUNET JULIEN M Se4
FUSEAU FREDERIC M Ve1
MARGO MICHAëL M Se2
MARCILLAC YANNICK M Se4
BEAUFRERE EVED F Se2
OUVRARD CHRISTOPHER M Se3
Veuillez patienter...