30ème Triathlon de Joué Lès Tours Sprint individuel (S) réservé aux non-licenciés FFTRI

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
CARRE MARTIN M Se2
CHAMPIGNY NICOLAS TNT NOUATRE M Se3
ROBERT JULIEN M Se4
JAN SAMUEL M Se4
GAHERY-BUJON KEVIN M Ca
BERGEAL FABRICE M Ve2
CAMBOULIVES PIERRE M Se1
PREUMONT SYLVAIN M Ve3
CARTEREAU STEVE US FAIVELEY M Se4
PREVET SEBASTIEN M Ve1
BERTHELOT GEORGIA M Se1
PAVY FRéDéRIC M Ve2
POUPET GUILLAUME M Se2
SOLEIL FRANCK M Ve4
FEVRIER PIERRE-JEAN M Se3
ANTIGNY JONATHAN M Se4
LUBINEAU CYRIL KBT M Ve1
PROUST MARC-ANTOINE M Se1
LEBOSSé FABRICE M Ve2
FRANCOIS JEAN-CLAUDE M Ve3
ROBERT THOMAS M Se3
FILLION LOIC M Se3
CHALINE MICKAEL M Ve1
LE ROUZIC LOANN M Ju
MOLLET ALEXANDRE M Se2
JAUSIONS LUC RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve3
DUFOUR NICOLAS M Ve1
JACQUET BAPTISTE M Ca
ROCHE CHRISTOPHE TRIFADA37 M Ve2
RIBAULT PIERRE M Se2
GROOTAERT FRéDéRIC M Ve3
MARTINEZ-DOMINGUEZ ARNAUD M Se2
PIEDALLU AURELIEN COURIR A LA FERTE M Se3
CECCALDI MATHIEU RSSC ATHLéTISME M Se4
SEMUR LUDOVIC M Se4
JACQUEMIN LAURENT M Ve1
HERVé TANGUY M Se1
MARCHAND PATRICE M Ve3
DEMAZIERES SAVINIEN M Se2
COUTANCEAU FABRICE THOUARS TRIATHLON M Ve5
THOREL GREGOIRE M Se3
DRIOUCH LAHBIB M Ve1
GAUTIER MATHIEU M Se1
LEBOURG DAVID M Ve2
SEIGNEURIN PHILIPPE M Ve4
CAILLAUD YOHANN TRI FADA 37 M Se3
BRUNET JULIEN M Se4
CARRE ANTHONY M Ve1
SIMON MAXIME M Se1
POTTIER TONY ENDURANCE 72 TRI M Ve2
PERINET NORBERT M Ve3
LE BONHOMME ALEXANDRE M Se3
LE GENDRE FRANçOIS M Se3
MALDONADO SASCHA M Ve2
BEGUIN MIKAëL JOGG IN TOURS M Se2
BOISNAIS NICOLAS M Ve3
BOUAL FRANçOIS M Se2
DECARIS BENJAMIN M Se3
SALARDON PIERRE M Se4
JOUVIN THOMAS SANS M Se4
DE CHABOT NICOLAS M Ve1
POPELIN NICOLAS M Ve3
LECOINTE MAXIME M Se2
JAILLET ROMAIN M Se3
SANCHEZ SYLVAIN M Se4
COURATIN STEVE M Se4
DESROCHES CHRISTOPHE M Ve1
WANTZ ANTOINE CLUB COURSE ENPC M Se1
PINEL ERIC M Ve2
BELTRAN ALEAXNDRE M Se2
BRAULT YVAN M Ve4
FEILLAULT YORICK M Se3
MICH YOHANN M Se4
POIROUD JEAN-PHILIPPE ADMS M Ve1
MORCILLO LéO M Se1
REGENT RAPHAEL NASATRI M Ve2
DALMAGNE MAXIME M Se2
MORCILLO STéPHANE M Ve3
FRESSART VICTOR M Se3
CHOULEYSKO DIMITRI M Se3
CHUETTE THOMAS M Se4
POISSON PIERRE RSSC M Ve1
REVEILLERE LOUIS M Ju
VACHAUD GREGORY M Se4
MARCILLAC YANNICK M Se4
REGENT THOMAS NASATRI M Ca
MARTINET FABIEN M Ve2
METAIS PHILIPPE M Ve3
CAMADRO ANTOINE M Se2
CANU GUILLAUME M Se3
MOREAU NICOLAS M Se4
PAPUCHON JULIEN M Se4
SALLES OLIVIER US FAIVELEY M Ve1
BERTRAND CORENTIN M Se1
DUCHESNE STéPHANE NL M Ve2
BILLANT ANTOINE M Se2
DOLIGé GILLES M Ve5
BUCHET MICKAEL M Se3
PINEAU MATHIEU M Se4
SALGUEIRO MICKAEL M Se4
PITAT WILFRIED M Ve1
RICHET MAXIME M Se1
BRIAND ISABELLE M Ve2
ALLAIRE JEREMY M Se2
ROUET THIERRY M Ve4
ROCHE JEAN-BAPTISTE M Se3
FOURGEREAU FABIEN M Se3
FUSEAU FREDERIC M Ve1
BILLEUX JULIEN M Ju
SUET DIDIER M Ve2
GODEFROY STEPHANE M Ve3
COTTET DUMOULIN ARTHUR M Ca
DEPLAIX SEBASTIEN M Ve2
LE MELINER CORENTIN M Se2
LE MOINE STEPHANE M Ve3
LAFITTE PIERRE M Se3
DELAFOND ANTOINE M Se4
BENABOU RACHID M Se4
COULOT FRANçOIS M Ve1
BOURGEON THEODORE M Se1
POTTIER STEPHANIE M Ve3
MAYNARD BENJAMIN M Se2
MESSINEO ANTOINE M Se3
BOZZO YANNICK M Se4
EL MAHMOUDI AZIZ M Se4
RADENNE LAURENT M Ve2
PIGOT JEAN-BAPTISTE M Se2
GAUFFRE RENAUD M Ve4
DARCEL EDOUARD M Se3
BARNETTE JULIEN M Se3
EL ABIDA HAMZA M Se4
LOPIN SOPHIE CO CHATEAU DU LOIR M Ve1
BOUGON ANTOINE M Se1
ROCHE ANTONY M Ve2
DECROOCQ JéRéMY MAUVES ATTITUDES RUNNING ET TRAIL M Se2
CATOIRE VALéRY AS CHAINGY SPORT NATURE M Ve3
BUJEAU ANTOINE M Se3
TERRASSON BRICE M Se3
ROBERT LOIC M Se4
SORAIN ALAIN M Ve3
DECARIS PIERRE M Se2
MARIN GREGORY M Se3
GUIGNON CEDRIC M Se4
BIDEAU VINCENT M Se4
REGENT BAPTISTE M Mi
LAZARO FREDERIC M Ve2
GUILLON ANTOINE DD M Se1
ESNOUF DIDIER M Ve3
SOURIAU JéRéMY M Se2
BLéNET MATHIEU TRI FADA M Se4
BOUCHER VINCENT M Se4
THAREAU CORENTIN M Se1
CHARCELLAY PASCAL M Ve2
NOURY ADRIEN M Se2
SUARD THIERRY M Ve4
DURECHOU KEVIN M Se3
MASCHER NICOLAS M Se3
BOUDENANT GEOFFREY M Se4
HOGUET AYMERIC M Ve1
DUBOIS VALENTIN M Se1
SOUBISE SEBASTIEN M Ve2
CORNEAU JULIEN M Se2
BERTHAULT MICKAEL M Se3
BAZIN JEAN-LUCIEN M Se3
GUILLOT FABIEN M Se4
DUVAL GUILLAUME M Ve1
COULOMBEL ALEXY M Ju
WEISS LAURENT M Ve2
DELUGRE RAPHAEL M Se2
POHU LUDOVIC M Se4
LAVAUD PHILIPPE TNT NOUATRE M Ve1
DELFORGE GUILLAUME M Ve2
MORHAIM LAURENT M Ve3
VILLAIN ANAëL M Se2
DUBEC BENOIT M Se3
HEBERT CéDRIC M Se4
DURAND GUILLAUME M Ve1
DAMIENS MAXIME M Se1
FLEURICHAMP ERIC M Ve2
DURU GUILLAUME M Se2
ALLERY DOMINIQUE RT CHINON M Ve5
ARRAULT QUENTIN M Se3
CALEIRO EDDIE M Se4
DECLERCK DAMIEN M Se4
REMONT DIDIER M Ve1
MALHERBE LOUIS M Se1
PATTE SUCHETET FREDERIC M Ve2
MARGO MICHAëL M Se2
MONVOISIN JEAN FRANCIS M Ve4
SULTAN LARRY M Se3
RIVA JéRéMY M Se3
BERTHELOT SYLVAIN M Se4
TROSSEAU DAMIEN M Ve1
CHANDONNAY CLÉMENT M Ju
NEJMI MALIK M Ve2
MARAIS LAURENT AVIRON TOURS MéTROPOLE M Ve3
DEVILLARD CHARLES M Se3
PARLANGE JéRôME VU AVEC VIRGINE CAILLET M Ve2
GAUTIER ALAIN M Ve3
NEEL SOPHIE M Se2
MARTIN FABRICE M Se3
DA SILVA OSCAR M Se4
DELAGARDE FRANCK M Se4
CLERC OLIVIER NON LICENSIé M Ve1
CARVALLO FRANçOIS M Se1
BOUCHAM CHRISTOPHE M Ve3
FREUDENREICH VINCENT-PIERRE M Se2
CHUETTE ARNAUD M Se3
ALLARD SYLVAIN M Se4
ALBERT ANTHONY M Se4
TREMBLAY GREGORY JOUE RUNNING 37 M Ve1
MORIN GAUTIER M Se1
HENAULT THIERRY M Ve2
DREUMONT GABRIEL M Ve4
OUVRARD CHRISTOPHER M Se3
ROSSELLE JULIEN M Se3
BERNARD FLORIAN M Se4
LE DOLEDEC ROMUALD M Ve1
MOSSERON LéA M Se1
LE MENTEC OLIVIER M Ve2
DI DONATO LORENZO M Se2
NOYAU THIERRY KBT M Ve3
AUBERT KEVIN M Se3
PELLETIER THOMAS M Se3
GALLIEN CYRILLE TEAM NOUATRE TRIATHLON M Se4
DURAND MARIE M Ve1
SIMON ANTOINE M Ca
VALNET AURORE F Se2
BELCASTRO ALICIA TRIFADA37 F Se3
DARCEL EVA F Se2
DUREY BéNéDICTE F Se4
TRILLOT ELODIE F Se2
PRIE CHARLOTTE F Se3
CHOQUEUX ELOïSE LAMBALLE AC F Se2
SAMMAN EMMA F Se1
FOUTRIER MAGALIE F Se3
COUSIN OPHéLIE F Se1
MEGRET MéLANIE TRI FADA 37 F Se2
PREUMONT LAURANE F Se1
LENOIR LAETITIA F Se3
SAVATIER LUCILE F Ca
PAJOT ANNE F Se1
COGNET MARIE F Se4
DUTHEIL AMELIE F Se2
BEAUFRERE EVED F Se2
BENOIT LISON F Se2
RAKOTOFIRINGA ANAIS F Se2
BOUDENANT ADELINE F Se4
EUGENE CINDY F Se4
BUFFET CéCILE F Ve2
BORDRY PAULINE F Se4
RICROT MARION F Se4
BAZIN ANNE-ELISABETH STMICROELECTRONICS F Se4
VANDENHAUTTE ALICE F Se3
JOUAN PREBANDIERI CAROLE F Se4
RéSIBOIS YASMINA F Se2
OTMANI SOPHIA F Ve1
PIGOT MARINE F Se2
LANCHAS-CRUCES TAMARA F Ve1
MAZEAS NADèGE F Ve1
SAMSON CAROLINE F Ve3
Veuillez patienter...