Liste des inscrits confirmés

30ième Triathlon de Joué Lès Tours Sprint individuel (S) réservé aux non-licenciés FFTRI

ALBERT ANTHONY
M Se4
ALLAIRE JEREMY
M Se2
ALLARD SYLVAIN
M Se4
ARRAULT QUENTIN
M Se3
BARNETTE JULIEN
M Se3
BAZIN ANNE-ELISABETH
STMICROELECTRONICS
F Se4
BEAUFRERE EVED
F Se2
BEGUIN MIKAëL
JOGG IN TOURS
M Se2
BELCASTRO ALICIA
TRIFADA37
F Se3
BENABOU RACHID
M Se4
BERTHELOT GEORGIA
M Se1
BERTHELOT SYLVAIN
M Se4
BERTRAND CORENTIN
M Se1
BIDEAU VINCENT
M Se4
BLéNET MATHIEU
TRI FADA
M Se4
BOISNAIS NICOLAS
M Ve3
BOUCHAM CHRISTOPHE
M Ve3
BOURGEON THEODORE
M Se1
BRAULT YVAN
M Ve4
BRIAND ISABELLE
M Ve2
BRUNET JULIEN
M Se4
BUCHET MICKAEL
M Se3
BUFFET CéCILE
F Ve2
BUJEAU ANTOINE
M Se3
CAILLAUD YOHANN
TRI FADA 37
M Se3
CAMADRO ANTOINE
M Se2
CARRE ANTHONY
M Ve1
CARRE MARTIN
M Se2
CARTEAU ANTHONY
M Ve1
CARTEREAU STEVE
US FAIVELEY
M Se4
CATOIRE VALéRY
AS CHAINGY SPORT NATURE
M Ve3
CHALINE MICKAEL
M Ve1
CHAMPIGNY NICOLAS
TNT NOUATRE
M Se3
CHANDONNAY CLÉMENT
M Ju
CHARCELLAY PASCAL
M Ve2
CHARPENTIER EMMANUEL
SAS TRI 37
M Ve2
CHUETTE THOMAS
M Se4
CHUETTE ARNAUD
M Se3
CLERC OLIVIER
NON LICENSIé
M Ve1
CORNEAU JULIEN
M Se2
COULOT FRANçOIS
M Ve1
COURATIN STEVE
M Se4
COUSIN OPHéLIE
F Se1
COUTANCEAU FABRICE
THOUARS TRIATHLON
M Ve5
DALMAGNE MAXIME
M Se2
DAMIENS MAXIME
M Se1
DARCEL EDOUARD
M Se3
DARCEL EVA
F Se2
DE CHABOT NICOLAS
M Ve1
DECARIS BENJAMIN
M Se3
DECARIS PIERRE
M Se2
DECLERCK DAMIEN
M Se4
DELAGARDE FRANCK
M Se4
DELFORGE GUILLAUME
M Ve2
DELUGRE RAPHAEL
M Se2
DEMAZIERES SAVINIEN
M Se2
DEPLAIX SEBASTIEN
M Ve2
DEVILLARD CHARLES
M Se3
DI DONATO LORENZO
M Se2
DOLIGé GILLES
M Ve5
DUCHESNE STéPHANE
NL
M Ve2
DURAND MARIE
M Ve1
DUREY BéNéDICTE
F Se4
DURU GUILLAUME
M Se2
DUVAL GUILLAUME
M Ve1
EL MAHMOUDI AZIZ
M Se4
ESNOUF DIDIER
M Ve3
FLEURICHAMP ERIC
M Ve2
FOURGEREAU FABIEN
M Se3
FOUTRIER MAGALIE
F Se3
FRANCOIS JEAN-CLAUDE
M Ve3
FUSEAU FREDERIC
M Ve1
GAUTIER MATHIEU
M Se1
GAUTIER ALAIN
M Ve3
GUIGNON CEDRIC
M Se4
GUILLOT FABIEN
M Se4
HERVé TANGUY
M Se1
HOGUET AYMERIC
M Ve1
JACQUEMIN LAURENT
M Ve1
JAILLET ROMAIN
M Se3
JAN SAMUEL
M Se4
JOUAN PREBANDIERI CAROLE
F Se4
JOUVIN THOMAS
SANS
M Se4
LAFITTE PIERRE
M Se3
LE GENDRE FRANçOIS
M Se3
LE MENTEC OLIVIER
M Ve2
LE MOINE STEPHANE
M Ve3
LEBOURG DAVID
M Ve2
LENOIR LAETITIA
F Se3
LUBINEAU CYRIL
KBT
M Ve1
MALDONADO SASCHA
M Ve2
MALHERBE LOUIS
M Se1
MARCILLAC YANNICK
M Se4
MARGO MICHAëL
M Se2
MARIN GREGORY
M Se3
MARTIN FABRICE
M Se3
MARTINET FABIEN
M Ve2
MASCHER NICOLAS
M Se3
MAYNARD BENJAMIN
M Se2
MAZEAS NADèGE
F Ve1
MEGRET MéLANIE
TRI FADA 37
F Se2
MESSINEO ANTOINE
M Se3
MOLLET ALEXANDRE
M Se2
MORHAIM LAURENT
M Ve3
NEJMI MALIK
M Ve2
NOYAU THIERRY
KBT
M Ve3
OUVRARD CHRISTOPHER
M Se3
PAJOT ANNE
F Se1
PATTE SUCHETET FREDERIC
M Ve2
PAVY FRéDéRIC
M Ve2
PIEDALLU AURELIEN
COURIR A LA FERTE
M Se3
PINEL ERIC
M Ve2
PITAT WILFRIED
M Ve1
POISSON PIERRE
RSSC
M Ve1
POPELIN NICOLAS
M Ve3
PREUMONT COLINE
F Se1
PREUMONT LAURANE
F Se1
PREUMONT SYLVAIN
M Ve3
PREVET SEBASTIEN
M Ve1
PRIE CHARLOTTE
F Se3
PROUST MARC-ANTOINE
M Se1
RADENNE LAURENT
M Ve2
RéSIBOIS YASMINA
F Se2
RIVA JéRéMY
M Se3
ROBERT JULIEN
M Se4
ROCHE CHRISTOPHE
TRIFADA37
M Ve2
ROCHE ANTONY
M Ve2
ROCHE JEAN-BAPTISTE
M Se3
ROSSELLE JULIEN
M Se3
SALARDON PIERRE
M Se4
SALLES OLIVIER
US FAIVELEY
M Ve1
SAMSON CAROLINE
F Ve3
SANCHEZ SYLVAIN
M Se4
SEMUR LUDOVIC
M Se4
SOLEIL FRANCK
M Ve4
SUET DIDIER
M Ve2
SULTAN LARRY
M Se3
THOREL GREGOIRE
M Se3
TROSSEAU DAMIEN
M Ve1
VACHAUD GREGORY
M Se4
VALNET AURORE
F Se2
VANDENHAUTTE ALICE
F Se3
VILLAIN ANAëL
M Se2
WANTZ ANTOINE
CLUB COURSE ENPC
M Se1
WEISS LAURENT
M Ve2
Veuillez patienter...