Liste des inscrits confirmés

Animation Cross Triathlon Animation Cross Triathlon

146 - ROGUINSKY ELISABETH
F Ve2
145 - HELLUIN VALéRY
M Ve2
144 - HILLAIRE ROMAIN
T.C. JOUé LES TOURS
M Se3
143 - MéTéNIER CHARLOTTE
F Se1
142 - ROBERT TONY
ST LAURENT TRIATHLON
M Ve1
141 - ROBERT VANESSA
SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON
F Se4
140 - CôME FAUSTINE
F Be
139 - VARANNE MARINE
F Be
138 - GIRARDEAU CAROLINE
SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON
F Se4
137 - GIRARDEAU BENJAMIN
SAINT LAURENT NOUA TRIATHLON
M Se4
136 - HAY DELPHINE
TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé LES TOURS
F Ve3
135 - JULIEN LAFERRIèRE FRéDéRIQUE
NL
F Ve3
134 - PERRET PASCALE
TC JOUE LES TOURS
F Ve1
133 - LOISON STEPHANIE
M Ve2
132 - MAGONTIER NATHALIE
TC JOUE LES TOURS
F Ve4
131 - CARRE ANNABELLE
F Ve2
130 - BONNOT MURIELLE
F Ve3
129 - DELOUIS MARC
M Ve3
128 - VERHAEGHE SEBASTIEN
F Ve2
127 - PERROT EMMANUELLE
F Ve3
126 - PINON ANNE-FRANçOISE
F Ve3
125 - PINON FRANçOIS
M Ve3
124 - CROIX MARIANNE
F Ve3
123 - CROIX PHILIPPE
M Ve2
122 - PAPIN VERONIQUE
F Ve4
121 - GUILLAUMIN VIRGINIE
F Ve3
120 - GUYOMARC'H FRéDéRIC
TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé LES TOURS
M Ve3
119 - GUYOMARC'H JUSTINE
TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé LES TOURS
F Mi
118 - SOUMILLAC DAVID
TCJ
M Ve2
117 - BRIZARD JEREMY
M Ve2
116 - BOIRAL YVES
TCJ
M Ve3
115 - BOIRAL ALICE
F Be
114 - BOIRAL ETIENNE
TCJ
M Mi
113 - CORNET LéO PAUL
M Mi
112 - PORCHER SHARON
F Ve1
111 - HOCHART DAMIEN
M Ve1
110 - CHABAT JULIETTE
F Be
109 - GASPAR LOUNA
F Mi
108 - DROUOT MARIE
F Ju
107 - TONNELIER AURéLIE
TCJ
F Se4
106 - LERAY ALEXANDRE
LE MANS TRIATHLON
M Be
105 - LAURANS TIFENN
LE MANS TRIATHLON
F Be
104 - GERBAUD FABIEN
M Ve2
103 - GERBAUD ANATOLE
M Be
102 - BOUTET VINCENT
TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé-LèS-TOURS
M Ve1
101 - BOUTET LISA
F Be
100 - BOUTET HéLèNE
F Ve1
99 - BOUTET NATHAN
M Mi
98 - AMAR LAURENT
TCJ
M Ve2
97 - AMAR ARTHUR
M Ca
96 - POL DELPHINE
TCJ
F
95 - BENEZET ESTELLE
F Se2
94 - ALGRET DAMIEN
SAS TRI37
M Ve2
93 - LIMOUSIN FLORIAN
M Se2
92 - LEVAUX VINCENT
TCJ
F Mi
91 - SWIATKEWIEZ ZOé
F Mi
90 - LEVAUX MARIE-REINE
F Ve1
89 - LEVAUX CLAIRE
F Be
88 - ECHAROUX RéMI
TCJOCONDIEN
M Be
87 - AKACHOUR NASSIM
TCJOCONDIEN
M Be
86 - FERREIRA LOUISA
TCJOCONDIEN
F Ve1
85 - ERICHOT LOIC
TCJOCONDIEN
M Ve1
84 - RIM EMILE
TCJOCONDIEN
F Ca
83 - DELIGNY CHARLES
TCJOCONDIEN
M Ca
82 - MARCHAND AUDREY
TCJOCONDIEN
F Se2
81 - PICOLO AURORE
TCJOCONDIEN
F Se3
80 - LHOMOND ISSAC
TCJOCONDIEN
M Be
79 - BUZELÉ SACHA
TCJOCONDIEN
M Be
78 - MARCHAND PAUL
TCJOCONDIEN
M Mi
77 - BAALA KING OBAMA ALEXANDRE
TCJOCONDIEN
M Be
76 - ECHAROUX MATHIS
TCJOCONDIEN
M Mi
75 - BENOIST SCHONBACH LéONARD
TCJOCONDIEN
M Mi
74 - COUTARD DAULÉ CLéMENT
TCJOCONDIEN
M Ju
73 - LARDY PHILIPPE
TCJOCONDIEN
M Ve3
72 - BEGOU FABRICE
TCJOCONDIEN
M Ve2
71 - FROUIN FABRICE
TCJOCONDIEN
M Se4
70 - MARIE GAEL
TCJOCONDIEN
M Be
69 - TONGRITH HUGO
TCJOCONDIEN
M Be
68 - DROUOT EVA
TCJ
F Mi
67 - THOMAS EMMA
JOUé NATATION
F Mi
66 - HAY NICOLAS
TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé LES TOURS
M Ve3
65 - CHEVALLIER JEAN CLAUDE
M Ve3
64 - AMAR ANTOINE
TCJ
M Be
63 - MAIGNE CLéMENT
TCJ
M Be
62 - GIRAUD SEBASTIEN
LE MANS TRIATHLON
M Ve2
61 - FOURNIER JEROME
M Ve1
60 - MARCHAND CAMILLE
TCJ
F Be
59 - HEDDE DAPHNé
TCJ
F Be
58 - LANGLOIS AGATHE
TC JOUé
F Be
57 - LANGLOIS ERIC
M Ve2
56 - RIBAULT MARTIN
TCJ
M Mi
55 - CLENET TIMOTHé
M Mi
54 - NURET MARTIN
M Ca
53 - CRENO LENY
M Ca
52 - TESSIER ANNE
SAS TRI 37
F Ve2
51 - GACHIGNAT ISABELLE
SAS TRI 37
F Ve5
50 - DABAN UGO
AVCAP
M Ve1
49 - DABAN ESTEBAN
AVCAP
M Be
48 - GILLOT-JAILLET LAURE
SAS TRI 37
F Ve2
47 - JAILLET AZéLIE
SAS TRI 37
F Mi
46 - SAVATIER LUCILE
F Ca
45 - VAZ VANESSA
F Ca
44 - FOURNIER JULIETTE
F Ca
43 - RABOUAN LéNA
F Ca
42 - GERNIGON EMILIE
F Se4
41 - GRANDIDIER NICOLAS
M Ve2
40 - GRATEAU GUILLAUME
TCJ
M Se2
39 - LEHOUX MAXIME
M Se2
38 - DORON CLOTILDE
SAS TRIATHLON
F Ve1
37 - PLEZ TATIANA
SAS TRIATHLON
F Ve1
36 - RASSINEUX ARNAUD
M Ve1
35 - RASSINEUX ADEL
M Be
34 - BORDOT LOUIS
TRIATHLON JOUE CLUB
M Be
33 - BELLICAUD MARTIN
M Be
32 - BORDOT CYRIL
TCJ
M Ve2
31 - HEDDE FABRICE
M Ve1
30 - CRENO DANNY
M Se1
29 - DAUCHEL LISE
M Se1
28 - MALASSIGNé LESLIE
F Ve1
27 - MALASSIGNé NOA
F Be
26 - CHOUTEAU ERIC
M Ve2
25 - CHOUTEAU LUCAS
M Ca
24 - HIESSE OLIVIER
SAS TRI 37
M Se4
23 - HIESSE ALEXANDRA
SAS TRI 37
F Se4
22 - CAO SILLIAUME GABRIEL
SAS TRI
M Mi
21 - CAO TANGUY
M Ju
20 - BROUTET FABRICE
TCJ
M Ve2
19 - BROUTET JULIETTE
FREE RUN
F Ju
18 - GROLLEAU ADELINE
TCJ
F Se2
17 - LONGOMBA CLAIRE
TCJ
M Se2
16 - PERRET ALAIN
M Ve1
15 - PERRET LAURA
TC JOUE LES TOURS
F Be
14 - GARDEAU FRANCK
TCJ
M Ve1
13 - GARDEAU RAFAEL
TCJ
M Be
12 - VIAL CAILLE DELPHINE
SAS
F Ve1
11 - CAO ISABELLE
SAS TRI
F Ve3
10 - DULUARD DAVID
M Ve1
9 - DULUARD JEANNE
F Be
8 - BESSAY ROSE
F Mi
7 - CHEVARD MATHILDE
F Ca
6 - GACHIGNAT PHILIPPE
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRIATHLON37
M Ve5
5 - BOURIN BERNARD
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRIATHLON 37
M Ve3
4 - SIMON ANTOINE
JOUE NATATION
M Ca
3 - THOMAS FLAVIE
JOUE NATATION
M Ca
2 - ALLARD MELANIE
F Se4
1 - ALLARD MICHAEL
SASTRI37
M Se4
Veuillez patienter...