Animation Cross Triathlon Animation Cross Triathlon
Nom Prénom |
Club |
Cat |
Statut |
ALLARD MELANIE |
|
F Ve1 |
|
ALLARD MICHAEL |
SASTRI37 |
M Ve1 |
|
SIMON ANTOINE |
JOUE NATATION |
M Se1 |
|
THOMAS FLAVIE |
JOUE NATATION |
M Se1 |
|
GACHIGNAT PHILIPPE |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRIATHLON37 |
M Ve6 |
|
BOURIN BERNARD |
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRIATHLON 37 |
M Ve4 |
|
BESSAY ROSE |
|
F Se1 |
|
CHEVARD MATHILDE |
|
F Se1 |
|
DULUARD DAVID |
|
M Ve2 |
|
DULUARD JEANNE |
|
F Ca |
|
VIAL CAILLE DELPHINE |
SAS |
F Ve2 |
|
CAO ISABELLE |
SAS TRI |
F Ve4 |
|
GARDEAU FRANCK |
TCJ |
M Ve2 |
|
GARDEAU RAFAEL |
TCJ |
M Ju |
|
PERRET ALAIN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
PERRET LAURA |
TC JOUE LES TOURS |
F Ca |
|
GROLLEAU ADELINE |
TCJ |
F Se3 |
|
LONGOMBA CLAIRE |
TCJ |
M Se3 |
|
BROUTET FABRICE |
TCJ |
M Ve3 |
|
BROUTET JULIETTE |
FREE RUN |
F Se1 |
|
CAO SILLIAUME GABRIEL |
SAS TRI |
M Se1 |
|
CAO TANGUY |
|
M Se1 |
|
HIESSE OLIVIER |
SAS TRI 37 |
M Ve1 |
|
HIESSE ALEXANDRA |
SAS TRI 37 |
F Ve1 |
|
CHOUTEAU ERIC |
|
M Ve3 |
|
CHOUTEAU LUCAS |
|
M Se1 |
|
MALASSIGNé LESLIE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
MALASSIGNé NOA |
|
F Ju |
|
CRENO DANNY |
|
M Se2 |
|
DAUCHEL LISE |
|
M Se2 |
|
BORDOT CYRIL |
TCJ |
M Ve3 |
|
HEDDE FABRICE |
|
M Ve2 |
|
BORDOT LOUIS |
TRIATHLON JOUE CLUB |
M Ca |
|
BELLICAUD MARTIN |
|
M Ca |
|
RASSINEUX ARNAUD |
|
M Ve2 |
|
RASSINEUX ADEL |
|
M Ca |
|
DORON CLOTILDE |
SAS TRIATHLON |
F Ve2 |
|
PLEZ TATIANA |
SAS TRIATHLON |
F Ve2 |
|
GRATEAU GUILLAUME |
TCJ |
M Se3 |
|
LEHOUX MAXIME |
|
M Se3 |
|
GERNIGON EMILIE |
|
F Ve1 |
|
GRANDIDIER NICOLAS |
|
M Ve3 |
|
FOURNIER JULIETTE |
|
F Se1 |
|
RABOUAN LéNA |
|
F Se1 |
|
SAVATIER LUCILE |
|
F Se1 |
|
VAZ VANESSA |
|
F Se1 |
|
GILLOT-JAILLET LAURE |
SAS TRI 37 |
F Ve3 |
|
JAILLET AZéLIE |
SAS TRI 37 |
F Ju |
|
DABAN UGO |
AVCAP |
M Ve2 |
|
DABAN ESTEBAN |
AVCAP |
M Ju |
|
TESSIER ANNE |
SAS TRI 37 |
F Ve3 |
|
GACHIGNAT ISABELLE |
SAS TRI 37 |
F Ve6 |
|
NURET MARTIN |
|
M Se1 |
|
CRENO LENY |
|
M Se1 |
|
RIBAULT MARTIN |
TCJ |
M Se1 |
|
CLENET TIMOTHé |
|
M Se1 |
|
LANGLOIS AGATHE |
TC JOUé |
F Ca |
|
LANGLOIS ERIC |
|
M Ve3 |
|
MARCHAND CAMILLE |
TCJ |
F Ju |
|
HEDDE DAPHNé |
TCJ |
F Ca |
|
GIRAUD SEBASTIEN |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
M Ve3 |
|
FOURNIER JEROME |
|
M Ve2 |
|
AMAR ANTOINE |
TCJ |
M Ca |
|
MAIGNE CLéMENT |
TCJ |
M Ju |
|
HAY NICOLAS |
TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé LES TOURS |
M Ve4 |
|
CHEVALLIER JEAN CLAUDE |
|
M Ve4 |
|
DROUOT EVA |
TCJ |
F Ju |
|
THOMAS EMMA |
JOUé NATATION |
F Ju |
|
ECHAROUX RéMI |
TCJOCONDIEN |
M Ju |
|
AKACHOUR NASSIM |
TCJOCONDIEN |
M Ju |
|
FERREIRA LOUISA |
TCJOCONDIEN |
F Ve2 |
|
ERICHOT LOIC |
TCJOCONDIEN |
M Ve2 |
|
RIM EMILE |
TCJOCONDIEN |
F Se1 |
|
DELIGNY CHARLES |
TCJOCONDIEN |
M Se1 |
|
MARCHAND AUDREY |
TCJOCONDIEN |
F Se3 |
|
PICOLO AURORE |
TCJOCONDIEN |
F Se4 |
|
LHOMOND ISSAC |
TCJOCONDIEN |
M Ju |
|
BUZELÉ SACHA |
TCJOCONDIEN |
M Ju |
|
MARCHAND PAUL |
TCJOCONDIEN |
M Ju |
|
BAALA KING OBAMA ALEXANDRE |
TCJOCONDIEN |
M Ju |
|
ECHAROUX MATHIS |
TCJOCONDIEN |
M Se1 |
|
BENOIST SCHONBACH LéONARD |
TCJOCONDIEN |
M Ju |
|
COUTARD DAULÉ CLéMENT |
TCJOCONDIEN |
M Se1 |
|
LARDY PHILIPPE |
TCJOCONDIEN |
M Ve4 |
|
BEGOU FABRICE |
TCJOCONDIEN |
M Ve3 |
|
FROUIN FABRICE |
TCJOCONDIEN |
M Ve1 |
|
MARIE GAEL |
TCJOCONDIEN |
M Ca |
|
TONGRITH HUGO |
TCJOCONDIEN |
M Ca |
|
LEVAUX MARIE-REINE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
LEVAUX CLAIRE |
|
F Ca |
|
LEVAUX VINCENT |
TCJ |
F Se1 |
|
SWIATKEWIEZ ZOé |
|
F Se1 |
|
ALGRET DAMIEN |
SAS TRI37 |
M Ve3 |
|
LIMOUSIN FLORIAN |
|
M Se3 |
|
POL DELPHINE |
TCJ |
F |
|
BENEZET ESTELLE |
|
F Se3 |
|
AMAR LAURENT |
TCJ |
M Ve3 |
|
AMAR ARTHUR |
|
M Se1 |
|
BOUTET VINCENT |
TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé-LèS-TOURS |
M Ve2 |
|
BOUTET LISA |
|
F Ca |
|
BOUTET HéLèNE |
|
F Ve2 |
|
BOUTET NATHAN |
|
M Se1 |
|
GERBAUD FABIEN |
|
M Ve3 |
|
GERBAUD ANATOLE |
|
M Ju |
|
LERAY ALEXANDRE |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
M Ca |
|
LAURANS TIFENN |
LE MANS TRIATHLON |
F Ju |
|
DROUOT MARIE |
|
F Se1 |
|
TONNELIER AURéLIE |
TCJ |
F Ve1 |
|
CHABAT JULIETTE |
|
F Ju |
|
GASPAR LOUNA |
|
F Ju |
|
PORCHER SHARON |
|
F Ve2 |
|
HOCHART DAMIEN |
|
M Ve2 |
|
BOIRAL YVES |
TCJ |
M Ve4 |
|
BOIRAL ALICE |
|
F Ju |
|
BOIRAL ETIENNE |
TCJ |
M Se1 |
|
CORNET LéO PAUL |
|
M Se1 |
|
SOUMILLAC DAVID |
TCJ |
M Ve3 |
|
BRIZARD JEREMY |
|
M Ve3 |
|
GUYOMARC'H FRéDéRIC |
TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé LES TOURS |
M Ve4 |
|
GUYOMARC'H JUSTINE |
TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé LES TOURS |
F Se1 |
|
BONNOT MURIELLE |
|
F Ve4 |
|
DELOUIS MARC |
|
M Ve4 |
|
VERHAEGHE SEBASTIEN |
|
F Ve3 |
|
PERROT EMMANUELLE |
|
F Ve4 |
|
PINON ANNE-FRANçOISE |
|
F Ve4 |
|
PINON FRANçOIS |
|
M Ve4 |
|
CROIX MARIANNE |
|
F Ve4 |
|
CROIX PHILIPPE |
|
M Ve3 |
|
PAPIN VERONIQUE |
|
F Ve5 |
|
GUILLAUMIN VIRGINIE |
|
F Ve4 |
|
MAGONTIER NATHALIE |
TC JOUE LES TOURS |
F Ve5 |
|
CARRE ANNABELLE |
|
F Ve3 |
|
PERRET PASCALE |
TC JOUE LES TOURS |
F Ve2 |
|
LOISON STEPHANIE |
|
M Ve3 |
|
HAY DELPHINE |
TRIATHLON CLUB JOUé LES TOURS |
F Ve4 |
|
JULIEN LAFERRIèRE FRéDéRIQUE |
NL |
F Ve4 |
|
GIRARDEAU CAROLINE |
SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON |
F Ve1 |
|
GIRARDEAU BENJAMIN |
SAINT LAURENT NOUA TRIATHLON |
M Ve1 |
|
CôME FAUSTINE |
|
F Ju |
|
VARANNE MARINE |
|
F Ju |
|
ROBERT TONY |
ST LAURENT TRIATHLON |
M Ve2 |
|
ROBERT VANESSA |
SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON |
F Ve1 |
|
HILLAIRE ROMAIN |
T.C. JOUé LES TOURS |
M Se4 |
|
MéTéNIER CHARLOTTE |
|
F Se2 |
|
ROGUINSKY ELISABETH |
|
F Ve3 |
|
HELLUIN VALéRY |
|
M Ve3 |
|