Tours'N Man Triathlon international de Touraine Le XS du ToursN'Man individuel

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
BOUCHER VINCENT M Se4
PINGLOT CAROLINE F Ve1
KEPSKI JEREMY M Ju
TREMBLAY MATTHIEU SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON M Be
TREMBLAY ADRIEN SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON M Mi
BERTHAULT CLéMENT M Se1
DAVID ANTOINE RSSC TRIATHLON M Mi
BONSERGENT CAMILLE F Se1
BERTRAND THEO M Se1
LEGUAY NICOLAS M Se1
GAND GUILLAUME M Se4
THOMAS VICTOIRE F Ve1
BOUDET ROMAIN M Se4
BOURREAU BASTIEN M Se1
BRIDENNE ISABELLE F Ve3
THEVENIN MARIE F Ve3
PREUMONT SYLVAIN M Ve3
VANDENBUSSCHE CHARLOTTE CARENTAN TRIATHLON F Se3
HUSSON MALO SAS TRI 37 M Mi
DULUARD PROLY JEANNE F Be
BESSAY ROSE TCJ F Mi
PERTHUIS LISA F Se1
BAUGUIL EMILIEN M Ju
GAUDARD SéVERINE F Ve2
BOIRET ALEXE F Ca
BAILLY THOMAS TRI ATTITUDE 41 M Ju
DROUOT EVA TCJ F Mi
MENARD PIERRE-ANTOINE M Se2
FRAYER MALO M Ju
WEISS LAURENT M Ve2
DUPLAIS LéO M Se1
MOREAU CHARLOTTE F Se1
LE ROUX EWEN NUMATERRA M Se3
DE SA EARP RICARDO M Ve4
BERNIER JEROME M Ve2
CHALINE MICKAEL M Ve1
BERNIER NICOLAS M Ve1
SYMANIAK LéA F Se1
GOUJON CLAUDE JOGGINTOURS F Ve3
NOS JACK M Se1
MERCURI ANNE F Se3
CARRERE ANN-LAURENCE F Ve2
CARRERE ANTOINE M Be
GENOT NATHAN M Be
BEAN MALO M Be
BEAN CECILE F Ve1
BEAN THIBAULT M Ve2
SAVATIER LUCILE F Ca
RABOT COLINE F Mi
GODART PAUL M Mi
MANTEAU BENJAMIN M Se2
BORG JéRôME TCJ M Ve2
MATHIEU TIPHAINE M Se1
LIMOGE ELISE F Se4
URSELY CLéMENT TENNIS CLUB JOCONDIEN M Be
MALFATTI LUCA M Be
PUISSET BRIAN M Se2
PAUGOIS ARTHUR VENDOME TRIATHON M Be
PAUGOIS RONAN VENDOME TRIATHON M Mi
BENABOU RACHID M Se4
DEBARGE ARNAUD CARENTAN TRIATHLON M Se3
DESCAMPS MATTHIEU M Se2
RUELLE ELODIE F Se4
MONTULé ANTOINE M Se3
CARO VINCENT SAS TRI 37 M Ve2
CAO ALICE F Se1
CAO ELODY F Se2
MIRAMAND STELLA US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON F Se3
BOURIN CLéMENCE AROO ARENA F Se2
ALEMPS SOPHIE F Ve2
FRANCONI LAURANE F Se1
THERET THIBAUT M Se3
DOMAIN FLORIAN M Se2
GUILLOUMY MARIE TCJ F Mi
RODE SYLVIE F Ve3
HARDOUIN LéO TRIATHLE VANNES M Ca
BRIERE RéMI TCJ M Se2
MOREAU BAPTISTE ST LAURENT NOUAN TRATHLON M Be
GRANGER SEBASTIEN AS MONTS M Se4
PIMBERT CéLINE TNT F Ve1
CHAMPIGNY NICOLAS TNT M Se3
MEGRET MéLANIE TRI FADA 37 F Se2
NIVET LéA F Se1
MAIGNE CLéMENT TCJ M Be
LANGLOIS AGATHE TC JOUé F Be
IVON GASPARD SAINTES TRIATHLON M Be
ARMELIN MARIE-LAURE F Se4
DESPINS STEPHANIE F Ve1
PELIKAN MELISSA F Se2
MECHIN ANTHONY M Se4
LE GENDRE FRANçOIS M Se3
BODIN STEPHANE M Se2
RIBAULT MARTIN TCJ M Mi
CARRASCO EMILIE F Se4
MAGNé MARIE-ADELINE F Se1
CHARRIAT MARC M Ve5
AMAR ANTOINE TCJ M Be
AMAR LAURENT TCJ M Ve2
ZAMMIT LEWIS ISABELLE F Se3
MIELLE JENNY F Se3
DESCARSIN YOUENN JR M Ca
NIVET THEO M Mi
LHUILIER HUGO M Be
LHUILIER ERIC M Ve2
GUESDON MAXIME M Se3
ROBERT AURELIEN M Se2
NOURISSON BAPTISTE M Se3
BENNOUAR SEBASTIEN M Se2
LE BOURSICAUD MARIE F Se1
GARDEAU RAFAEL TCJ M Be
MASON PAOLA F Se3
OLAGNON TANGUY M Ju
HOCHART EMY SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON F Be
ROBERT MATTEO SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON M Be
LEVAUX VINCENT TCJ M Mi
LEVAUX CLAIRE TCJ F Be
DUVIGNEAU CEDRIC T.C JOUE LES TOURS M Ve1
ROIG VALéRIE F Ve2
PEYRUSSAN GAEL M Ju
JODAR MARIUS M Se4
BELCASTRO ALICIA TRI FADA 37 F Se3
MOREAU CHARLES TCJ M Mi
LUSSEAU JULIE F Ve1
GENTY MORGANE F Se2
GUTERMANN NILS TRIATHLON SPORT COUERONNAIS M Be
INIZAN AUDREY F Se1
GRENIER LUCIE F Se2
LORINQUER MAUREEN F Se2
PERCHERY ELODIE F Se4
LINAIS SOPHIE F Ve2
THOMAS CAMILLE F Se2
PERRONIN AZAïS F Se1
TILLMANN CAROLE TRI FADA 37 F Ve1
LHERBIER LUCIE F Se4
POUPET GUILLAUME M Se2
DELORY FLORENCE F Ve3
FARNAULT CEDRIC M Ve1
OLIVEIRA HUGO M Be
GABORIT SOPHIA F Ve1
LHERMITE CHRISTOPHE M Se2
DUPONT ETIENNE M Se2
TESSIER FLORENCE F Se4
CHRISTEAUT JACQUES M Ve5
KOCHER JULIETTE CA PICTAVE F Ve2
CATALANO FLORENT M Se3
LENICE FLORENT M Ve1
REGNIER MATTHIEU M Se3
Veuillez patienter...