Tours'N Man Triathlon international de Touraine Le XS du ToursN'Man individuel

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
ALEMPS SOPHIE F Ve2
AMAR LAURENT TCJ M Ve2
AMAR ANTOINE TCJ M Be
ARMELIN MARIE-LAURE F Se4
BAILLY THOMAS TRI ATTITUDE 41 M Ju
BAUGUIL EMILIEN M Ju
BEAN THIBAULT M Ve2
BEAN MALO M Be
BEAN CECILE F Ve1
BELCASTRO ALICIA TRI FADA 37 F Se3
BENABOU RACHID M Se4
BENNOUAR SEBASTIEN M Se2
BERNIER NICOLAS M Ve1
BERNIER JEROME M Ve2
BERTHAULT CLéMENT M Se1
BERTRAND THEO M Se1
BESSAY ROSE TCJ F Mi
BODIN STEPHANE M Se2
BOIRET ALEXE F Ca
BONSERGENT CAMILLE F Se1
BORG JéRôME TCJ M Ve2
BOUCHER VINCENT M Se4
BOUDET ROMAIN M Se4
BOURIN CLéMENCE AROO ARENA F Se2
BOURREAU BASTIEN M Se1
BRIDENNE ISABELLE F Ve3
BRIERE RéMI TCJ M Se2
CAO ALICE F Se1
CAO ELODY F Se2
CARO VINCENT SAS TRI 37 M Ve2
CARRASCO EMILIE F Se4
CARRERE ANTOINE M Be
CARRERE ANN-LAURENCE F Ve2
CATALANO FLORENT M Se3
CHALINE MICKAEL M Ve1
CHAMPIGNY NICOLAS TNT M Se3
CHARRIAT MARC M Ve5
CHRISTEAUT JACQUES M Ve5
DAVID ANTOINE RSSC TRIATHLON M Mi
DE SA EARP RICARDO M Ve4
DEBARGE ARNAUD CARENTAN TRIATHLON M Se3
DELORY FLORENCE F Ve3
DESCAMPS MATTHIEU M Se2
DESCARSIN YOUENN JR M Ca
DESPINS STEPHANIE F Ve1
DOMAIN FLORIAN M Se2
DROUOT EVA TCJ F Mi
DULUARD PROLY JEANNE F Be
DUPLAIS LéO M Se1
DUPONT ETIENNE M Se2
DUVIGNEAU CEDRIC T.C JOUE LES TOURS M Ve1
FARNAULT CEDRIC M Ve1
FRANCONI LAURANE F Se1
FRAYER MALO M Ju
GABORIT SOPHIA F Ve1
GAND GUILLAUME M Se4
GARDEAU RAFAEL TCJ M Be
GAUDARD SéVERINE F Ve2
GENOT NATHAN M Be
GENTY MORGANE F Se2
GODART PAUL M Mi
GOUJON CLAUDE JOGGINTOURS F Ve3
GRANGER SEBASTIEN AS MONTS M Se4
GRENIER LUCIE F Se2
GUESDON MAXIME M Se3
GUILLOUMY MARIE TCJ F Mi
GUTERMANN NILS TRIATHLON SPORT COUERONNAIS M Be
HARDOUIN LéO TRIATHLE VANNES M Ca
HOCHART EMY SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON F Be
HUSSON MALO SAS TRI 37 M Mi
INIZAN AUDREY F Se1
IVON GASPARD SAINTES TRIATHLON M Be
JODAR MARIUS M Se4
KEPSKI JEREMY M Ju
KOCHER JULIETTE CA PICTAVE F Ve2
LANGLOIS AGATHE TC JOUé F Be
LE BOURSICAUD MARIE F Se1
LE GENDRE FRANçOIS M Se3
LE ROUX EWEN NUMATERRA M Se3
LEGUAY NICOLAS M Se1
LENICE FLORENT M Ve1
LEVAUX VINCENT TCJ M Mi
LEVAUX CLAIRE TCJ F Be
LHERBIER LUCIE F Se4
LHERMITE CHRISTOPHE M Se2
LHUILIER HUGO M Be
LHUILIER ERIC M Ve2
LIMOGE ELISE F Se4
LINAIS SOPHIE F Ve2
LORINQUER MAUREEN F Se2
LUSSEAU JULIE F Ve1
MAGNé MARIE-ADELINE F Se1
MAIGNE CLéMENT TCJ M Be
MALFATTI LUCA M Be
MANTEAU BENJAMIN M Se2
MASON PAOLA F Se3
MATHIEU TIPHAINE M Se1
MECHIN ANTHONY M Se4
MEGRET MéLANIE TRI FADA 37 F Se2
MENARD PIERRE-ANTOINE M Se2
MERCURI ANNE F Se3
MIELLE JENNY F Se3
MIRAMAND STELLA US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON F Se3
MONTULé ANTOINE M Se3
MOREAU CHARLOTTE F Se1
MOREAU BAPTISTE ST LAURENT NOUAN TRATHLON M Be
MOREAU CHARLES TCJ M Mi
NIVET THEO M Mi
NIVET LéA F Se1
NOS JACK M Se1
NOURISSON BAPTISTE M Se3
OLAGNON TANGUY M Ju
OLIVEIRA HUGO M Be
PAUGOIS RONAN VENDOME TRIATHON M Mi
PAUGOIS ARTHUR VENDOME TRIATHON M Be
PELIKAN MELISSA F Se2
PERCHERY ELODIE F Se4
PERRONIN AZAïS F Se1
PERTHUIS LISA F Se1
PEYRUSSAN GAEL M Ju
PIMBERT CéLINE TNT F Ve1
PINGLOT CAROLINE F Ve1
POUPET GUILLAUME M Se2
PREUMONT SYLVAIN M Ve3
PUISSET BRIAN M Se2
RABOT COLINE F Mi
REGNIER MATTHIEU M Se3
RIBAULT MARTIN TCJ M Mi
ROBERT AURELIEN M Se2
ROBERT MATTEO SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON M Be
RODE SYLVIE F Ve3
ROIG VALéRIE F Ve2
RUELLE ELODIE F Se4
SAVATIER LUCILE F Ca
SYMANIAK LéA F Se1
TESSIER FLORENCE F Se4
THERET THIBAUT M Se3
THEVENIN MARIE F Ve3
THOMAS VICTOIRE F Ve1
THOMAS CAMILLE F Se2
TILLMANN CAROLE TRI FADA 37 F Ve1
TREMBLAY ADRIEN SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON M Mi
TREMBLAY MATTHIEU SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON M Be
URSELY CLéMENT TENNIS CLUB JOCONDIEN M Be
VANDENBUSSCHE CHARLOTTE CARENTAN TRIATHLON F Se3
WEISS LAURENT M Ve2
ZAMMIT LEWIS ISABELLE F Se3
Veuillez patienter...