Liste des inscrits confirmés

Duathlon Rssc S jeunes Cadets/Juniors

65 - COTELLE NATHAN
VIERZON TRIATHLON 18
M Ca
64 - PESCHARD PAUL
ST LAURENT NOUANT TRIATHLON
M Ju
63 - MARZAIS VALENTINE
G2A
F Ju
62 - DEJAHDI SOUMIA
CMTRI
F Ca
61 - FREY JULIETTE
TRI ATTITUDE 41
F Ju
60 - CHAUSSIVERT ARTHUR
TRI ATTITUDE 41
M Ca
59 - BROS THOMAS
ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON
M Ca
58 - GAUTHIER FLORENCE
LES SABLES D'OLONNE VENDéE TRIATHLON
F Ve3
57 - LEVIGNE RAPHAEL
CMTRI
M Ca
56 - WAINWRIGHT MILLY JADE
TRISUD
F Ju
55 - DENIS LEO
ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON
M Ca
54 - SALHI LAURA
CMTRI
F Ca
53 - BEAULIEU ALIZEE
CMTRI
F Ju
52 - HUBERT ROBIN
US VENDOME TRIATHLON
M Ju
51 - THEBAULT OCEANE
US VENDOME TRIATHLON
F Ju
50 - ROULLEAU MARGOT
US VENDOME TRIATHLON
F Ca
49 - GUILLET MATTHIEU
US VENDOME TRIATHLON
M Ca
48 - PAYANT JUSTINE
T C JOUé LES TOURS
F Ju
47 - PERRET CAMILLE
T C JOUé LES TOURS
F Ju
46 - LEROY MATEO
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Ju
45 - BARBEY MATHIEU
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Ju
44 - CHEVARD MATHILDE
T C JOUé LES TOURS
F Ca
43 - DERRE AMBROISE
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Ca
42 - DEVILLARD SAMUEL
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Ca
41 - RAFFAULT BAPTISTE
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Ca
40 - GUYOMARC H JUSTINE
T C JOUé LES TOURS
F Ca
39 - DE CASTRO THOMAS
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Ca
38 - FOUREAU CHARLOTTE
T C JOUé LES TOURS
F Ca
37 - PELLE NISSERON ANTOINE
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Ca
36 - FALLOT ELIOT
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Ca
35 - DORION MARIE
TCCM36
F Ju
34 - DANJOUX CANDICE
TCCM36
F Ju
33 - SAUDEMONT NOLAN
TCCM36
M Ju
32 - MARTIN VINCENT
TCCM36
M Ju
31 - JOLY LUCA
TCCM36
M Ju
30 - DASSONVILLE RAPHAEL
TCCM36
M Ju
29 - DA CUNHA MATTHEIS
TCCM36
M Ju
28 - CANET THEOPHILE
TCCM36
M Ju
27 - BAUDIN LUCAS
TCCM36
M Ju
26 - JARRAR EMIRA
TCCM36
F Ca
25 - FICHAUX AUDREY
TCCM36
F Ca
24 - RICHARD REMI
TCCM36
M Ca
23 - DEJOIE LOUIS
TCCM36
M Ca
22 - GUENAND ALEXIS
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRI
M Ju
21 - HUBERT JULIETTE
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRI
F Ca
20 - LE PRADO MARC
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRI
M Ca
19 - CHERPEAU NATHAN
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRI
M Ca
18 - CHEROUVRIER THEO
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRI
M Ca
17 - TEIXEIRA ELISE
GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS
F Ju
16 - VIET MARION
CMTRI
F Ju
15 - RUBY COLIN
CMTRI
M
14 - PICHOT ADELE
CMTRI
F
13 - SEGURA ORNELLA
CMTRI
F
12 - BEAUSSE FLORIAN
CMTRI
M Ca
11 - LEFEVRE MAXIME
CMTRI
M Ca
10 - PICARD LOUIS
CMTRI
M
9 - CHARPENTIER LUCAS
CMTRI
M Ca
8 - SEVIN ANTOINE
CMTRI
M Ca
7 - BERTHEAU COLINE
BOURGES TRI
F Ca
6 - GIRARD-COQUET MATTEO
BOURGES TRI
M Ca
5 - GAGNEUX JULIE
ASFAS TRIATHLON
F Ju
4 - POULIN VALENTIN
AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON
M Ca
3 - CONCHON CONSTANCE
ASPTT36 SPORTS NATURE
F Ca
2 - LEROSIER LéA
ASPTT36 SPORTS NATURE
M Ju
1 - FORTUIT EMMA
ASPTT36 SPORTS NATURE
F Ca
Veuillez patienter...