Liste des inscrits confirmés

Duathlon Rssc S jeunes Cadets/Juniors

POULIN VALENTIN
AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON
M Ca
GAGNEUX JULIE
ASFAS TRIATHLON
F Ju
FORTUIT EMMA
ASPTT36 SPORTS NATURE
F Ca
LEROSIER LéA
ASPTT36 SPORTS NATURE
M Ju
CONCHON CONSTANCE
ASPTT36 SPORTS NATURE
F Ca
BERTHEAU COLINE
BOURGES TRI
F Ca
GIRARD-COQUET MATTEO
BOURGES TRI
M Ca
SALHI LAURA
CMTRI
F Ca
RUBY COLIN
CMTRI
M
PICARD LOUIS
CMTRI
M
CHARPENTIER LUCAS
CMTRI
M Ca
LEVIGNE RAPHAEL
CMTRI
M Ca
BEAUSSE FLORIAN
CMTRI
M Ca
PICHOT ADELE
CMTRI
F
BEAULIEU ALIZEE
CMTRI
F Ju
SEVIN ANTOINE
CMTRI
M Ca
SEGURA ORNELLA
CMTRI
F
LEFEVRE MAXIME
CMTRI
M Ca
VIET MARION
CMTRI
F Ju
DEJAHDI SOUMIA
CMTRI
F Ca
MARZAIS VALENTINE
G2A
F Ju
TEIXEIRA ELISE
GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS
F Ju
GAUTHIER FLORENCE
LES SABLES D'OLONNE VENDéE TRIATHLON
F Ve3
BROS THOMAS
ORLéANS ASFAS TRIATHLON
M Ca
DENIS LEO
ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON
M Ca
CHERPEAU NATHAN
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRI
M Ca
GUENAND ALEXIS
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRI
M Ju
HUBERT JULIETTE
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRI
F Ca
CHEROUVRIER THEO
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRI
M Ca
LE PRADO MARC
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRI
M Ca
PESCHARD PAUL
ST LAURENT NOUANT TRIATHLON
M Ju
PAYANT JUSTINE
T C JOUé LES TOURS
F Ju
DE CASTRO THOMAS
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Ca
CHEVARD MATHILDE
T C JOUé LES TOURS
F Ca
FALLOT ELIOT
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Ca
RAFFAULT BAPTISTE
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Ca
BARBEY MATHIEU
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Ju
FOUREAU CHARLOTTE
T C JOUé LES TOURS
F Ca
DERRE AMBROISE
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Ca
PERRET CAMILLE
T C JOUé LES TOURS
F Ju
GUYOMARC H JUSTINE
T C JOUé LES TOURS
F Ca
PELLE NISSERON ANTOINE
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Ca
DEVILLARD SAMUEL
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Ca
LEROY MATEO
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Ju
DEJOIE LOUIS
TCCM36
M Ca
DANJOUX CANDICE
TCCM36
F Ju
DASSONVILLE RAPHAEL
TCCM36
M Ju
MARTIN VINCENT
TCCM36
M Ju
SAUDEMONT NOLAN
TCCM36
M Ju
DA CUNHA MATTHEIS
TCCM36
M Ju
JARRAR EMIRA
TCCM36
F Ca
FICHAUX AUDREY
TCCM36
F Ca
DORION MARIE
TCCM36
F Ju
JOLY LUCA
TCCM36
M Ju
BAUDIN LUCAS
TCCM36
M Ju
CANET THEOPHILE
TCCM36
M Ju
RICHARD REMI
TCCM36
M Ca
FREY JULIETTE
TRI ATTITUDE 41
F Ju
CHAUSSIVERT ARTHUR
TRI ATTITUDE 41
M Ca
WAINWRIGHT MILLY JADE
TRISUD
F Ju
THEBAULT OCEANE
US VENDOME TRIATHLON
F Ju
ROULLEAU MARGOT
US VENDOME TRIATHLON
F Ca
GUILLET MATTHIEU
US VENDOME TRIATHLON
M Ca
HUBERT ROBIN
US VENDOME TRIATHLON
M Ju
COTELLE NATHAN
VIERZON TRIATHLON 18
M Ca
Veuillez patienter...