Liste des inscrits confirmés

Duathlon Rssc XS Jeunes Benjamins/Minimes

89 - CHASSAIS CAMILLE
F Mi
88 - BOIRAL ETIENNE
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Mi
87 - LEVAUX VINCENT
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Mi
86 - BESSAY ROSE
T C JOUé LES TOURS
F Mi
85 - RIBAULT MARTIN
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Mi
84 - SWIATKIEWIEZ ZOE
T C JOUé LES TOURS
F Mi
83 - ZENNIR THEO
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Mi
82 - CHAUMETTE NICOLAS
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Mi
81 - MOREAU CHARLES
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Mi
80 - DROUOT EVA
T C JOUé LES TOURS
F Mi
79 - RUEL ENORA
T C JOUé LES TOURS
F Mi
78 - PATRIN ETHAN
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Mi
77 - DUBOURG HUGO
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Mi
76 - MAIGNE CLEMENT
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Be
75 - GARDEAU RAFAEL
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Be
74 - AIGLEHOUX ARTHUR
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Be
73 - DEGHAM MAEL
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Be
72 - AMAR ANTOINE
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Be
71 - RASSINEUX ADEL
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Be
70 - CULERIER MATHIAS
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Be
69 - DEPLAIS CLEMENT
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Be
68 - BUSSIER NOAH
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Be
67 - BORDOT LOUIS
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Be
66 - GUILLOTEAU OWEN
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Be
65 - HEDDE DAPHNE
T C JOUé LES TOURS
F Be
64 - BERTRAND BAPTISTE
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Be
63 - LANGLOIS AGATHE
T C JOUé LES TOURS
F Be
62 - DELAMAISON HECTOR
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Be
61 - TALHAS JADE
LE MANS TRIATHLON
F Mi
60 - TREMBLAY ADRIEN
SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON
M Mi
59 - TOURETTE JOHAN
SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON
M Mi
58 - MARTINEAU MAXENCE
SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON
M Mi
57 - GIRARDEAU CAMILLE
SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON
F Be
56 - HOCHART EMY
SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON
F Be
55 - TREMBLAY MATHIEU
SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON
M Be
54 - ROBERT MATTEO
SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON
M Be
53 - MOREAU BAPTISTE
SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON
M Be
52 - BRETON AMYNATA
VT18
F Mi
51 - ROSSARD CHARLOTTE
LE MANS TRIATHLON
F Mi
50 - MALASSIGNé NOA
F Be
49 - DAVID ANTOINE
M Mi
48 - BERGEON JULES
M Mi
47 - HERVIEU ELIOT
CMTRI
M Be
46 - BARCELO ARMAND
TRI SUD
M Be
45 - WAINWRIGHT MAX
TRI SUD
M Be
44 - QUETIN YANN
TRI SUD
M Be
43 - GUILLAUMET LEANDRE
TRI SUD
M Be
42 - CATTELOIN CELESTIN
TRI SUD
M Mi
41 - GAUZENTES PAUL
TRI SUD
M Mi
40 - GRISSAULT MAëL
CMTRI
M Mi
39 - LAVAUD NATHAN
TNT NOUATRE
M Be
38 - RAMIREZ MORGANE
CMTRI
F
37 - POULLARD LIAM
CMTRI
M Be
36 - GAUDRON ALBANE
CMTRI
F Be
35 - TALHOUARN MAEL
CMTRI
M Mi
34 - LOBATO NATHAN
CMTRI
M Mi
33 - ABASSI-ROUAULT MERWAN
CMTRI
M Mi
32 - MELLET GABIN
CMTRI
M Mi
31 - COQUAND LOANE
CMTRI
F
30 - HAVET TIMEO
CMTRI
M Mi
29 - TERRIER GUENERET TOM
CMTRI
M
28 - MARTELLIERE MAELAN
US VENDOME TRIATHLON
M Mi
27 - GUILLET ROMAIN
US VENDOME TRIATHLON
M Mi
26 - PAUGOIS RONAN
US VENDOME TRIATHLON
M Mi
25 - CHARTRAIN NOLAN
US VENDOME TRIATHLON
M Be
24 - PAUGOIS ARTHUR
US VENDOME TRIATHLON
M Be
23 - VIOLLET LAURA
TCCM36
F Mi
22 - CHAPEYROU LISA
TCCM36
F Mi
21 - SAUDEMONT YANIS
TCCM36
M Mi
20 - FOULON SEBASTIEN
TCCM36
M Mi
19 - CAO SILLIAUME GABRIEL
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRI
M Mi
18 - VACHERESSE LEANE
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRI
F Mi
17 - SAILLARD ELLA
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRI
F Mi
16 - HUSSON MALO
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRI
M Mi
15 - JAILLET AZELIE
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRI
F Mi
14 - AIT OUARET LEA
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRI
F Pu
13 - DESRE LEO
BOURGES TRI
M Mi
12 - LECLERC MANON
BOURGES TRI
F Mi
11 - BARDI MAGNUS
M Mi
10 - WOLLENSACK LISE
BOURGES TRI
F Be
9 - BARDI PHILIA
BOURGES TRI
F Be
8 - SAUVANNET BLANDINE
BOURGES TRI
F Be
7 - BERTHEAU ELIA
BOURGES TRI
F Be
6 - PICHOT AUGUSTE
CMTRI CHARTRES
M Mi
5 - DELAUNAY NATHALAN
SPORT OXYGèNE NATURE VAL DE L'INDRE
M Be
4 - HALENCAK ERWAN
USGN SECTION TRIATHLON
M Be
3 - SOARES LéO
ASPTT36 SPORTS NATURE
M Mi
2 - MAGNAUDEIX ALOIS
ASPTT36 SPORTS NATURE
M Mi
1 - FORTUIT TITOUAN
ASPTT36 SPORTS NATURE
M Mi
Veuillez patienter...