Duathlon Rssc XS Jeunes Benjamins/Minimes

Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
CHASSAIS CAMILLE F Mi
BOIRAL ETIENNE T C JOUé LES TOURS M Mi
LEVAUX VINCENT T C JOUé LES TOURS M Mi
BESSAY ROSE T C JOUé LES TOURS F Mi
RIBAULT MARTIN T C JOUé LES TOURS M Mi
SWIATKIEWIEZ ZOE T C JOUé LES TOURS F Mi
ZENNIR THEO T C JOUé LES TOURS M Mi
CHAUMETTE NICOLAS T C JOUé LES TOURS M Mi
MOREAU CHARLES T C JOUé LES TOURS M Mi
DROUOT EVA T C JOUé LES TOURS F Mi
RUEL ENORA T C JOUé LES TOURS F Mi
PATRIN ETHAN T C JOUé LES TOURS M Mi
DUBOURG HUGO T C JOUé LES TOURS M Mi
MAIGNE CLEMENT T C JOUé LES TOURS M Be
GARDEAU RAFAEL T C JOUé LES TOURS M Be
AIGLEHOUX ARTHUR T C JOUé LES TOURS M Be
DEGHAM MAEL T C JOUé LES TOURS M Be
AMAR ANTOINE T C JOUé LES TOURS M Be
RASSINEUX ADEL T C JOUé LES TOURS M Be
CULERIER MATHIAS T C JOUé LES TOURS M Be
DEPLAIS CLEMENT T C JOUé LES TOURS M Be
BUSSIER NOAH T C JOUé LES TOURS M Be
BORDOT LOUIS T C JOUé LES TOURS M Be
GUILLOTEAU OWEN T C JOUé LES TOURS M Be
HEDDE DAPHNE T C JOUé LES TOURS F Be
BERTRAND BAPTISTE T C JOUé LES TOURS M Be
LANGLOIS AGATHE T C JOUé LES TOURS F Be
DELAMAISON HECTOR T C JOUé LES TOURS M Be
TALHAS JADE LE MANS TRIATHLON F Mi
TREMBLAY ADRIEN SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON M Mi
TOURETTE JOHAN SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON M Mi
MARTINEAU MAXENCE SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON M Mi
GIRARDEAU CAMILLE SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON F Be
HOCHART EMY SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON F Be
TREMBLAY MATHIEU SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON M Be
ROBERT MATTEO SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON M Be
MOREAU BAPTISTE SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON M Be
BRETON AMYNATA VT18 F Mi
ROSSARD CHARLOTTE LE MANS TRIATHLON F Mi
MALASSIGNé NOA F Be
DAVID ANTOINE M Mi
BERGEON JULES M Mi
HERVIEU ELIOT CMTRI M Be
BARCELO ARMAND TRI SUD M Be
WAINWRIGHT MAX TRI SUD M Be
QUETIN YANN TRI SUD M Be
GUILLAUMET LEANDRE TRI SUD M Be
CATTELOIN CELESTIN TRI SUD M Mi
GAUZENTES PAUL TRI SUD M Mi
GRISSAULT MAëL CMTRI M Mi
LAVAUD NATHAN TNT NOUATRE M Be
RAMIREZ MORGANE CMTRI F
POULLARD LIAM CMTRI M Be
GAUDRON ALBANE CMTRI F Be
TALHOUARN MAEL CMTRI M Mi
LOBATO NATHAN CMTRI M Mi
ABASSI-ROUAULT MERWAN CMTRI M Mi
MELLET GABIN CMTRI M Mi
COQUAND LOANE CMTRI F
HAVET TIMEO CMTRI M Mi
TERRIER GUENERET TOM CMTRI M
MARTELLIERE MAELAN US VENDOME TRIATHLON M Mi
GUILLET ROMAIN US VENDOME TRIATHLON M Mi
PAUGOIS RONAN US VENDOME TRIATHLON M Mi
CHARTRAIN NOLAN US VENDOME TRIATHLON M Be
PAUGOIS ARTHUR US VENDOME TRIATHLON M Be
VIOLLET LAURA TCCM36 F Mi
CHAPEYROU LISA TCCM36 F Mi
SAUDEMONT YANIS TCCM36 M Mi
FOULON SEBASTIEN TCCM36 M Mi
CAO SILLIAUME GABRIEL SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRI M Mi
VACHERESSE LEANE SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRI F Mi
SAILLARD ELLA SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRI F Mi
HUSSON MALO SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRI M Mi
JAILLET AZELIE SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRI F Mi
AIT OUARET LEA SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRI F Pu
DESRE LEO BOURGES TRI M Mi
LECLERC MANON BOURGES TRI F Mi
BARDI MAGNUS M Mi
WOLLENSACK LISE BOURGES TRI F Be
BARDI PHILIA BOURGES TRI F Be
SAUVANNET BLANDINE BOURGES TRI F Be
BERTHEAU ELIA BOURGES TRI F Be
PICHOT AUGUSTE CMTRI CHARTRES M Mi
DELAUNAY NATHALAN SPORT OXYGèNE NATURE VAL DE L'INDRE M Be
HALENCAK ERWAN USGN SECTION TRIATHLON M Be
SOARES LéO ASPTT36 SPORTS NATURE M Mi
MAGNAUDEIX ALOIS ASPTT36 SPORTS NATURE M Mi
FORTUIT TITOUAN ASPTT36 SPORTS NATURE M Mi
Veuillez patienter...