Liste des inscrits confirmés

Duathlon Rssc XS Jeunes Benjamins/Minimes

ABASSI-ROUAULT MERWAN
CMTRI
M Mi
AIGLEHOUX ARTHUR
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Be
AIT OUARET LEA
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRI
F Pu
AMAR ANTOINE
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Be
BARCELO ARMAND
TRI SUD
M Be
BARDI PHILIA
BOURGES TRI
F Be
BARDI MAGNUS
M Mi
BERGEON JULES
M Mi
BERTHEAU ELIA
BOURGES TRI
F Be
BERTRAND BAPTISTE
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Be
BESSAY ROSE
T C JOUé LES TOURS
F Mi
BOIRAL ETIENNE
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Mi
BORDOT LOUIS
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Be
BRETON AMYNATA
VT18
F Mi
BUSSIER NOAH
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Be
CAO SILLIAUME GABRIEL
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRI
M Mi
CATTELOIN CELESTIN
TRI SUD
M Mi
CHAPEYROU LISA
TCCM36
F Mi
CHARTRAIN NOLAN
US VENDOME TRIATHLON
M Be
CHASSAIS CAMILLE
F Mi
CHAUMETTE NICOLAS
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Mi
COQUAND LOANE
CMTRI
F
CULERIER MATHIAS
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Be
DAVID ANTOINE
M Mi
DEGHAM MAEL
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Be
DELAMAISON HECTOR
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Be
DELAUNAY NATHALAN
SPORT OXYGèNE NATURE VAL DE L'INDRE
M Be
DEPLAIS CLEMENT
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Be
DESRE LEO
BOURGES TRI
M Mi
DROUOT EVA
T C JOUé LES TOURS
F Mi
DUBOURG HUGO
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Mi
FORTUIT TITOUAN
ASPTT36 SPORTS NATURE
M Mi
FOULON SEBASTIEN
TCCM36
M Mi
GARDEAU RAFAEL
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Be
GAUDRON ALBANE
CMTRI
F Be
GAUZENTES PAUL
TRI SUD
M Mi
GIRARDEAU CAMILLE
SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON
F Be
GRISSAULT MAëL
CMTRI
M Mi
GUILLAUMET LEANDRE
TRI SUD
M Be
GUILLET ROMAIN
US VENDOME TRIATHLON
M Mi
GUILLOTEAU OWEN
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Be
HALENCAK ERWAN
USGN SECTION TRIATHLON
M Be
HAVET TIMEO
CMTRI
M Mi
HEDDE DAPHNE
T C JOUé LES TOURS
F Be
HERVIEU ELIOT
CMTRI
M Be
HOCHART EMY
SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON
F Be
HUSSON MALO
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRI
M Mi
JAILLET AZELIE
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRI
F Mi
LANGLOIS AGATHE
T C JOUé LES TOURS
F Be
LAVAUD NATHAN
TNT NOUATRE
M Be
LECLERC MANON
BOURGES TRI
F Mi
LEVAUX VINCENT
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Mi
LOBATO NATHAN
CMTRI
M Mi
MAGNAUDEIX ALOIS
ASPTT36 SPORTS NATURE
M Mi
MAIGNE CLEMENT
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Be
MALASSIGNé NOA
F Be
MARTELLIERE MAELAN
US VENDOME TRIATHLON
M Mi
MARTINEAU MAXENCE
SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON
M Mi
MELLET GABIN
CMTRI
M Mi
MOREAU BAPTISTE
SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON
M Be
MOREAU CHARLES
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Mi
PATRIN ETHAN
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Mi
PAUGOIS RONAN
US VENDOME TRIATHLON
M Mi
PAUGOIS ARTHUR
US VENDOME TRIATHLON
M Be
PICHOT AUGUSTE
CMTRI CHARTRES
M Mi
POULLARD LIAM
CMTRI
M Be
QUETIN YANN
TRI SUD
M Be
RAMIREZ MORGANE
CMTRI
F
RASSINEUX ADEL
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Be
RIBAULT MARTIN
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Mi
ROBERT MATTEO
SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON
M Be
ROSSARD CHARLOTTE
LE MANS TRIATHLON
F Mi
RUEL ENORA
T C JOUé LES TOURS
F Mi
SAILLARD ELLA
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRI
F Mi
SAUDEMONT YANIS
TCCM36
M Mi
SAUVANNET BLANDINE
BOURGES TRI
F Be
SOARES LéO
ASPTT36 SPORTS NATURE
M Mi
SWIATKIEWIEZ ZOE
T C JOUé LES TOURS
F Mi
TALHAS JADE
LE MANS TRIATHLON
F Mi
TALHOUARN MAEL
CMTRI
M Mi
TERRIER GUENERET TOM
CMTRI
M
TOURETTE JOHAN
SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON
M Mi
TREMBLAY MATHIEU
SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON
M Be
TREMBLAY ADRIEN
SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON
M Mi
VACHERESSE LEANE
SAINT AVERTIN SPORT TRI
F Mi
VIOLLET LAURA
TCCM36
F Mi
WAINWRIGHT MAX
TRI SUD
M Be
WOLLENSACK LISE
BOURGES TRI
F Be
ZENNIR THEO
T C JOUé LES TOURS
M Mi
Veuillez patienter...