Liste des inscrits confirmés

Tours'N Man Triathlon international de Touraine Tours'N Man Individuel L

Dossard
Statut
1533
ALEM BOUALEM
TRIATHLON 91
M Ve2
1345
ALEXANDRE FABRICE
RSSC TRIATHLON
M Ve4
1355
ALGRET DAMIEN
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37
M Ve2
1989
ALLAIN JEROME
TEAM VELO PUISSANCE
M Ve2
1710
ALLARD SYLVAIN
M Se4
1711
ALZAIX ANNE
F Ve2
1032
ALZON CHRISTOPHE
ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE
M Ve3
1417
AMIAUD LUDOVIC
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Se4
1712
AMIEL JEREMY
M Se2
1136
ANDRIOLLO OLIVIER
CLERMONT TRIATHLON
M Ve4
1330
ANSQUER DOMINIQUE
QUIMPER TRIATHLON
M Ve4
1172
ANTOINE GIBERT
ES NANTERRE
M Ve1
1540
ARMAND MANUEL
TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHâTELLERAULT
M Ve1
1492
ARSON SEBASTIEN
TNT EZANVILLE
M Ve2
1102
ASFIR FRANK
BOURGES TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1713
ASSIBAT FLORENCE
F Ve1
1134
AUCHER CEDRIC
CHESSY TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1215
AUDEVARD XAVIER
J3SPORTS AMILLY SECTION TRIATHLON
M Se4
1515
AUMARECHAL ALAIN
TRI ATTITUDE 41
M Ve1
1418
AUTRIC JEAN-MARC
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve1
1173
AVELINE LUDOVIC
ES NANTERRE
M Ve3
1558
AVRIL HENRI
TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE
M Ve3
1714
AVRIL FLAVIEN
M Ve1
1404
AVRIL JULIEN
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON
M Se2
1304
AYMON FLORENT
ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON
M Se4
1715
BAALI RACHID
M Ve2
1716
BAHOR SéBASTIEN
M Se4
1193
BAILLEUX SAMUEL
EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON
M Se3
1405
BAILLY CHRISTOPHE
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1356
BARANGER GEOFFREY
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37
M Se3
1660
BARBIER PIERRE
M Se2
1035
BARGET CEDRIC
ANTONY NATATION
M Se4
1600
BARON LIONEL
USF NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON
M Ve4
1717
BARRAU NICOLAS
M Se2
1232
BARRE VIOLAINE
LAVAL
F Se3
1157
BARREAU STéPHANE
CRV LYON TRIATHLON
M Ve3
1357
BARRIO BERTRAND
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37
M Ve3
1643
BARTHOULOT SéBASTIEN
WILD TEAM TRIATHLON
M Se4
1718
BAUDOIN CEDRIC
M Se3
1698
BAUDU OLIVIER
DANS LE ROUGE
M Se3
1699
BAUDU BENOIT
DANS LE ROUGE
M Se2
1719
BAUMELOU JEAN-MARIE
M Ve3
1117
BEAUCHET NICOLAS
CHERBOURG TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1113
BEAUDOIN CHRISTIAN
CHATEAU-GONTIER
M Ve4
1254
BEAUFILS YOHAN
LES LIONS CHATERAUDAIS
M Ve1
1219
BECAM MATHILDE
JOOL TEAM
F Se1
1419
BEIGNEUX JOHANN
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Se4
1604
BELLESSORT ARNAUD
USV
M Ve1
1148
BELLET ANA
COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OME
F Ve4
1483
BELLUCCI JULIEN
TCM
M Se3
1725
BELTOISE MICKAEL
M Se3
1013
BENARD JéRéMIE
353 CLUB VITRé
M Se4
1720
BENAYOUN THIERRY
M Ve2
1721
BENITAH RODOLPHE
M Ve4
1722
BENJAMIN DELOISON
M Se4
1406
BENNETOT DIDIER
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1723
BENOIT LISON
F Se2
1661
BENOIT JéRéMIE
M Se2
1389
BERLAND PIERRE-MARIE
SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON
M Se2
1662
BERMELL PHILIPPE
M Ve2
1076
BERNARD CHRISTOPHE
BEAUMONT TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1724
BERNARDY GENEVIEVE
F Ve2
1727
BERRANGER FABRICE
M Ve3
1726
BERRANGER THIERRY
M Se4
1728
BERTHAULT MICKAEL
M Se3
1729
BERTHELOT SYLVAIN
M Se4
1266
BERTHON ARNAUD
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON
M Se4
1763
BERTIN OLIVIER
M Se3
1730
BESCHER MARC
M Se3
1475
BESNAULT BENJAMIN
TCC
M Se2
1407
BESNAULT VALENTIN
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON
M Se1
1077
BESSON CéLINE
BEAUMONT TRIATHLON
F Ve1
1663
BETHAULT VINCENT
M Se3
1633
BETTI NICOLAS
VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON
M Se3
1137
BEZAULT PATRICE
CLERMONT TRIATHLON
M Ve3
1631
BIALAIS GAUTHIER
VILLENEUVE-D’ASCQ TRIATHLON
M Se3
1072
BIEMMI TIZIANO
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE TRIATHLON GENDARMERIE MONTLUCON TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1650
BIGAND MATHIEU
YVETOT TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1246
BILLY FRANCK
LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS
M Ve3
1460
BINCZYK LUDOVIC
TC AVION
M Se4
1461
BINCZYK CAROLE
TC AVION
F Se3
1264
BINET OLIVIER
LIMOGES TRIATHLON
M Se4
1553
BISSON FRANçOISE
TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE
F Se4
1520
BLANCHARD GUILLAUME
TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS
M Ve3
1496
BLANCHARD KéVIN
TNT NOUâTRE
M Se1
1103
BLANCHET MICKAEL
BOURGES TRIATHLON
M Se4
1731
BLANDIN FRANCIS
M Ve3
1489
BOBILLIER VINCENT
TEAM TRIATHLON 87
M Se4
1732
BOCQUET ARTHUR
M Se2
1393
BODARD CéLINE
SENS TRIATHLON
F Se2
1007
BODIC FRANçOIS
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37
M Se4
1733
BOISSEAU ROMAIN
M Se1
1118
BOISSEL JéRéMY
CHERBOURG TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1227
BONACHERA SYLVAIN
LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON
M Se3
1632
BONITEAU LAURENT
VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93
M Ve3
1378
BONNEAU VALENTIN
SAS TRI 37
M Se2
1146
BONNET SAMUEL
COMITé VENDéE
M Ve1
1981
BONNIEC NICOLAS
YVETOT TRI
M Se3
1093
BORDIER NICOLAS
BEST TRIATHLON
M Se4
1420
BORDOT CYRIL
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve2
1734
BOREL LOïC
M Se2
1324
BOTHUA OLIVIER
PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON
M Se4
1402
BOUAKKAZ CHAFIK
STADE FRANçAIS
M Se4
1664
BOUCANSAUD BENOIT
LEMON GRASS TRIATHLON
M Se3
1575
BOUCHARD CHRISTOPHE
TRIMAY
M Ve2
1119
BOUCHEZ EMILIEN
CHERBOURG TRIATHLON
M Se3
1497
BOUCTOT YANN
TOBESPORT
M Ve2
1665
BOUDENANT GEOFFREY
M Se4
1735
BOUDJOUDJOU TOUFIK
M Ve2
1332
BOUé JACKY
RABELAIS TRIATHLON CHINON
M Ve6
1498
BOUIS FRANCOIS XAVIER
TOBESPORT
M Ve4
1174
BOULEAU AURELIEN
ES NANTERRE
M Se4
1736
BOULOGNE CLéMENT
M Se2
1305
BOUQUET OLIVIER
OXYGENE PSA
M Ve1
1484
BOURDENET MARLèNE
TCM
F Se2
1737
BOURDET EMMANUEL
M Ve1
1666
BOURGET DIDIER
M Ve2
1573
BOURREL MAXIME
TRIATHLON TOULOUSE MéTROPOLE
M Se2
1175
BOURSIN ANTOINE
ES NANTERRE
M Se3
1421
BOUTET VINCENT
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve1
1738
BRéAU ANTOINE
M Se3
1740
BREBION MATTHIEU
M Se2
1739
BREBION ALAIN
M Ve4
1569
BREHIER JOEL
TRIATHLON SPORT COUERONNAIS
M Se4
1014
BRETON PHILIPPE
353 CLUB VITRé
M Ve3
1667
BRIANT MICKAEL
M Ve2
1036
BRION CHRISTOPHE
ANTONY NATATION
M Ve3
1288
BRISSARD CYRIL
MY TRIBE
M Ve4
1144
BRONES DAVID
CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91
M Ve2
1377
BROUSSE CLAUDE
SANT AVERTIN SPORT
M Ve7
1422
BROUTET FABRICE
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve2
1078
BRULET NATHALIE
BEAUMONT TRIATHLON
F Ve3
1270
BRUNELLIERE PIERRE
M.A.T. 72 LE MANS
M Ve2
1228
BRUNETEAU FABRICE
LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON
M Ve3
1627
BRUZEAU BORIS
VIERZON TRIATHLON 18
M Ve2
1741
BUCHET MICKAEL
M Se3
1358
BUFFET MARC
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37
M Ve2
1499
BUGEON PHILIPPE
TOBESPORT
M Ve3
1201
BUTTIN GAëTAN
HALLUIN TRIATHLON
M Se4
1299
CACHAN THOMAS
ORLéANS ASFAS TRI
M Se1
1283
CADART YOANN
MONTLUCON TRIATHLON
M Se4
1462
CADEZ DANIEL
TC AVION
M Ve3
1742
CAILLAUD YOHANN
M Se3
1423
CAILLE LAURENCE
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
F Ve1
1340
CAILLOT FABIEN
REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON
M Se4
1668
CALATAYUT THIERRY
M Se3
1543
CALIBRE NICOLAS
TRIATHLON CLUB DE VILLEPARISIS
M Ve3
1346
CAMPAGNE ANTOINE
RSSC TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1743
CAMPION DENIS
M Ve3
1408
CARASSO LOUIS
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON
M Se1
1982
CARATY FRéDéRIC
M Ve3
1306
CARFANTAN MAURICE
OXYGENE PSA
M Ve2
1061
CARIS JEAN
ASPTT ANGERS
M Se4
1634
CARLI SéBASTIEN
VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1744
CARPENTIER MARINE
F Se2
1635
CARRE BENOIT
VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1745
CARRIERE SIMON
M Se2
1746
CASTILLON KéVIN
M Se3
1747
CAZIN LAURENT
M Ve2
1184
CEDRIN THIBAULT
ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT
M Se2
1640
CELLE SEBASTIEN
VO2 TRIATHLON
M Se4
1079
CERBELAUD LAURENT
BEAUMONT TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1394
CERVEAU FABRICE
SENS TRIATHLON
M Ve3
1546
CESARI ALEXANDRE
TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
M Ve2
1748
CESARI FREDERIC
M Ve4
1749
CHABANCE GILLES
M Ve4
1750
CHABANCE STEPHANIE
M Ve3
1751
CHABAT STéPHANE
M Ve1
1479
CHAILLOU VINCENT
TCCM36
M Ve2
1354
CHAINTRON CEDRIC
RSSCTRIATHLON
M Ve2
1359
CHALI WAREN
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37
M Se3
1513
CHAMPAGNE FRANCK
TOS TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1143
CHAMPEAU DIDIER
CLUB OMNISPORTS VERNOUILLET
M Ve2
1669
CHAMPENOIS NICOLAS
M Se4
1752
CHAMPIGNY FLORIAN
M Se1
1753
CHANCEL MATHIEU
M Ve1
1138
CHANDEZ FREDERIC
CLERMONT TRIATHLON
M Ve3
1754
CHANDONNAY SEBASTIEN
M Ve2
1755
CHANU BERTRAND
M Se3
1381
CHANUSOT ERIC
SAINT-BRIEUC TRIATHLON
M Ve4
1500
CHARDON VIVIEN
TOBESPORT
M Ve1
1238
CHARLES ERIC
LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB
M Ve3
1074
CHARLES ALEXANDRE
AUBAGNE TRIATHLON
M Se2
1424
CHARTIER CHRISTOPHE
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve3
1606
CHASTAS CLAUDE
VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON
M Ve3
1756
CHAUMET ALEXIS
M Se2
1757
CHAUSSON RéNALD
M Se4
1581
CHAUVEAU JEREMY
TRINOSAURE
M Se4
1758
CHAUVEAU PATRICE
M Ve2
1624
CHAUVEL GUILLAUME
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON
M Se4
1114
CHAUVIN NOEL
CHATEAU-GONTIER
M Ve2
1613
CHENE DAVID
VERON TRIATHLON
M Se4
1759
CHERON MAXENCE
M Se4
1090
CHEVALLIER CLEMENT
BEST SAINT NAZAIRE
M Se3
1760
CHEVRIER THOMAS
M Se3
1988
CHIRON BINJAMIN
AS MONACO
M Se2
1761
CHOPINEAU LUDOVIC
M Se3
1300
CHOULEYSKO MELISSA
ORLéANS ASFAS TRI
F Se3
1614
CHOUTEAU ROMAIN
VERON TRIATHLON
M Se4
1233
CHOYER CATHERINE
LAVAL
F Ve3
1670
CHRISTEAUT CAROLINE
F Se4
1052
CHRISTEAUT JEREMY
ASFAS ORLEANS TRIATHLON
M Se4
1463
CHUDZINSKI RICHARD
TC AVION
M Ve4
1762
CLAIR JEAN-EUDES
M Ve3
1023
CLIQUENNOY SYLVAIN
A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1764
CLOUET JULIEN
M Ve1
1535
CLUIS PATRICE
TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU
M Ve3
1765
COCHON MEHDI
M Ve1
1395
COCQUEMPOT FRéDéRIC
SENS TRIATHLON
M Ve4
1425
COLAS JEROME
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Se4
1360
COLIN REMI
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37
M Ve1
1094
COLIN PAUL
BEST TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1104
COLIN FRED
BOURGES TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1182
COLLONGUES ANTOINE
ESN TRIATHLON
M Se4
1150
COLOMBEL MATTHIEU
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1636
COMBALIé LIONEL
VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1257
COMBET MYRIAM
LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON
F Ve4
1426
COME SABINE
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
F Ve2
1644
CONAN MICKAëL
WILD TEAM TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1053
CONAN ANNE
ASFAS ORLEANS TRIATHLON
F Se4
1671
CONSTANT THIERRY
M Ve2
1541
CONSTANTIN SéBASTIEN
TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHâTELLERAULT
M Ve1
1427
CORBIN FABIEN
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve2
1766
CORNEAU JULIEN
M Se2
1597
CORNEC GOULVEN
USC TRI
M Se3
1347
CORRéAS STéPHANE
RSSC TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1237
COSNARD CEDRIC
LAVAL TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1501
COTHENET MAXIMILIEN
TOBESPORT
M Se1
1028
COTTENCEAU JULIEN
ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON
M Se4
1073
COUDRAY MERRYL
ASTRE CREILLOIS
F Ve2
1595
COUGET XAVIER
US PALAISEAU
M Ve1
1428
COURANT PATRICE
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve4
1767
COURCIER HARMONIE
F Se4
1326
COUTARD SANDRINE
POISSY TRIATHLON
F Ve3
1464
COUTURE CHRISTINE
TC AVION
F Ve2
1768
CROZE GUILLAUME
M Se3
1769
CSALI SEBASTIEN
M Ve1
1110
CUBIZOLLES PRUNEL
CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES
F Se1
1770
CUDA DAMIEN
M Se4
1771
CUREAU ROMAIN
M Se3
1561
CUSSAC GERAUD
TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE
M Se2
1772
CUVILLIER FRANCOIS
M Ve1
1490
D'HOSTINGUE JORIS
TEAM81
M Se3
1591
DA APRESENTAçãO CHRISTOPHE
TSF95
M Ve2
1037
DAHANE OTHMANE
ANTONY NATATION
M Se4
1645
DANDRIMONT ERIC
WILD TEAM TRIATHLON
M Se3
1773
DANIéLOU MARC
M Ve2
1159
DAO BERTRAND
DB COACHING CLUB
M Ve4
1429
DARTHEVEL AURéLIEN
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve1
1998
DASSé KéVIN
TOBESPORT
M Se3
1602
DAVIAUD NICOLAS
USGN SECTION TRIATHLON
M Se3
1537
DAVID BENJAMIN
TRIATHLON CHINON
M Se2
1538
DAVID LOïC
TRIATHLON CHINON
M Ve4
1307
DAZAT JéRôME
OXYGENE PSA
M Ve1
1180
DE BAYLE DES HERMENS THIBAUT
ESN NANTERRE
M Se3
1608
DE CHAZAL SYDNEY
VENDOME TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1390
DEBIEF FANNY
SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON
F Se3
1774
DEBIEN PASCAL
M Ve4
1297
DEBLAISE DOMINIQUE
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION
M Ve3
1775
DEBOUT JULIE
F Se2
1579
DEBRUE GILLES
TRINOSAURE
M Ve3
1776
DECOCK ALEXANDRE
M Ve1
1777
DECONNINCK JEAN FRANçOIS
M Ve3
1038
DECRETON JULIEN
ANTONY NATATION
M Ve1
1430
DEFFE LAURENT
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve2
1466
DEJAEGERE DENIS
TC AVION
M Ve1
1465
DEJAEGERE YANN
TC AVION
M Se4
1147
DEJOUR KéVIN
COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON
M Se4
1705
DELABRE ANNIE
PLM CONFLANS
F Ve5
1267
DELACOTE PATRICE
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON
M Ve3
1301
DELAFOY THIERRY
ORLéANS ASFAS TRI
M Ve4
1778
DELAMARE ROMAN
M Se4
1187
DELAMARE BORIS
ESMGO TRI
M Ve1
1467
DELATTRE FRéDéRIC
TC AVION
M Ve2
1015
DELAUNAY LAURENT
353 CLUB VITRé
M Se3
1220
DELEPINE LAURE
JOOL TEAM
F Se4
1779
DELEZENNE NICOLAS
M Se4
1780
DELFORGE GUILLAUME
M Ve2
1578
DELFOSSE CHRISTOPHE
TRINAUSORE
M Ve2
1781
DELMARLE ANNE
F Ve1
1151
DELTOUR BENJAMIN
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON
M Se3
1782
DENIZET FRANCOIS
M Ve4
1121
DEPARIS YOHANN
CHERBOURG TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1328
DEPARTOUT JEAN-RENE
PUISSANCE 3 COURNON
M Ve4
1783
DEPLAIX SEBASTIEN
M Ve2
1784
DERONZIER RéMI
M Se1
1109
DEROUINEAU FABIEN
CHAMBéRY TRIATHLON
M Se3
1701
DERRIEN ALEXANDRE
GARODENS
M Se3
1431
DESCARSIN DAVID
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve1
1672
DESCHAMPS JEROME
M Ve2
1637
DESCHODT FRANCK
VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1786
DESCORS LOIC
M Se4
1785
DESCORS YANNICK
M Ve1
1615
DESMAISON THOMAS
VERON TRIATHLON
M Se4
1286
DESPEIGNES LAURENT
GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS
M Se4
1009
DESSENOIX BORIS
T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY
M Se3
1787
DEVANT ANTHONY
M Se3
1788
DEVILLARD CHARLES
M Se3
1107
DEVILLERS MAXIME
CAEN TRIATHLON
M Se3
1493
DEVILLERS ANTOINE
TNT EZANVILLE
M Se3
1095
DEYRES JORDAN
BEST TRIATHLON
M Se2
1240
DIEN YANN
LE CLUB TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1229
DIETRICH OLIVIER
LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1789
DIQUELOU STEPHANE
M Ve2
1276
DISSAUX ROMAIN
MBDA TRIATHLON
M Se3
1790
DJOUAD SALAH
M Ve4
1526
DJOUAD CAROLE
TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18
F Ve1
1694
DOLAY JULIEN
ASPTT TRI ANGERS
M Se4
1167
DONNAT DAVID
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
M Ve2
1480
DORION NATHALIE
TCCM36
F Ve2
1521
DOUCET SAMUEL
TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS
M Ve2
1432
DOUILLARD PASCAL
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve2
1348
DROMEL CéDRIC
RSSC TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1025
DUBOIS MICHAëL
ACR ROMORANTIN
M Ve2
1362
DUBUY GERARD
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37
M Ve4
1415
DUCARRE BéATRICE
STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON
F Ve3
1039
DUDAS THI HONG HANH
ANTONY NATATION
F Ve2
1211
DULONDEL MATHIEU
J3 AMILLY SECTION TRIATHLON
M Se2
1060
DUNEAU WILFRID
ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE
M Ve2
1791
DUPAS JÉRÉMIE
M Se4
1793
DUPONT LANDRY
M Ve1
1792
DUPONT THIBAUD
M Se3
1794
DUPORT FRANCK
M Ve2
1609
DUPRE JEAN-LOUIS
VENDOME TRIATHLON
M Ve3
1363
DUPUIS LUC
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37
M Ve3
1795
DURAND MARIE
F Ve1
1433
DURAND JéRôME
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Se3
1396
DURDAN STéPHANE
SENS TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1796
DUREY NICOLAS
M Se4
1122
DUVERGER STéPHANE
CHERBOURG TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1349
DUWIQUET JEAN PHILIPPE
RSSC TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1494
EBERHARDT INèS
TNT EZANVILLE
F Se2
1364
ECHEVIN FRANCK
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37
M Ve2
1069
EL MAHMOUDI AZIZ
ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON
M Se4
1308
EMORINE PASCAL
OXYGENE PSA
M Ve3
1344
ENAULT MATTHIEU
ROUEN TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1434
ESCAFFRE FLORENT
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve2
1075
ESCAT SéBASTIEN
SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1409
ESNAULT ANTONY
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON
M Se3
1797
ESNOUF DIDIER
M Ve3
1106
ESTEVE THOMAS
CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON
M Ve1
1798
ETOILE CARL
M Ve1
1502
FALGAYRETTES ELISE
TOBESPORT
F Se3
1984
FANDEUR RéMY
RSSCTRIATHLON
M Se3
1529
FARCY MALLORY
TRI07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON
F Ve3
1799
FARGEAS BENJAMIN
M Ve1
1697
FATIN PATRICK
CYCLABLE TOURS
M Ve2
1610
FAUCHON LAURENT
VENDOME TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1539
FAURE PATRICK
TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT
M Ve3
1800
FAUVEL DAVID
M Se4
1801
FAVRE ARNAUD
M Ve1
1802
FAY MAXIME
M Se3
1514
FAYE SéBASTIEN
TOURS EVENEMENTS
M Ve2
1485
FAYE BRUNO
TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1532
FEDUN YANNICK
TRIATHLEVANNES
M Se4
1803
FEILLAULT YORICK
M Se3
1804
FERNANDES DAVID
M Se2
1315
FERRAND SéBASTIEN
PARIS SPORT CLUB
M Ve1
1586
FERRE THIERRY
TRIVELOCE
M Ve5
1336
FEUILLET JOHAN
RAINBOW MULTISPORT TEAM
M Ve3
1805
FIèVRE CHRISTOPHE
M Se3
1651
FILLASTRE DAVID
YVETOT TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1572
FISCHER PIERRE
TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB
M Se4
1491
FLAJOLET SABINE
TEAMSRAC
F Ve2
1806
FLÉCHEAU BRUNO
M Ve2
1807
FLUTTO LAURENT
M Se4
1808
FOLGUEIRA DAVID
M Ve1
1397
FONSECA FERNAND
SENS TRIATHLON
M Ve4
1809
FORET ADRIEN
M Se2
1810
FORGET FRANCK
M Ve2
1811
FOUCHEREAU BENOIT
M Se4
1812
FOUGèRE CORENTIN
M Se1
1199
FOULONGANI ANDY
GOST
M Se4
1616
FOURASTé BENOIT
VERON TRIATHLON
M Se3
1552
FOURGOUX NICOLAS
TRIATHLON CLUB VILLEPARISIS
M Ve1
1302
FOURNERET KéVIN
ORLéANS ASFAS TRI
M Se4
1813
FOURNIER BAPTISTE
M Se3
1176
FOURREY DENIS
ES NANTERRE
M Ve2
1814
FRANCHET CLéMENT
0
M Se2
1278
FRANCOIS ROMAIN
MELUN TRIATHLON
M Se2
1062
FRANKE LUTZ
ASPTT ANGERS
M Ve4
1653
FREBERT GAELLE
YVETOT TRIATHLON
F Se3
1658
GACOUGNOLLE BENOIT
INDIVIDUEL
M Ve1
1004
GAELLE MARILLEAUD
DELOITTE
F Se4
1815
GARANGER SYLVAIN
M Se4
1152
GARNIER ROMAIN
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1161
GASPAR LAURENT
EC-SARTROUVILLE
M Ve3
1123
GASPARD ROMUALD
CHERBOURG TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1280
GASPARD CHRISTOPHE
MONTFORT MERE TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1327
GASTINEAU LAURE
POISSY TRIATHLON
F Se2
1063
GAUDRE THOMAS
ASPTT ANGERS
M Ve2
1590
GAUTHERIN DAMIEN
TSF
M Ve1
1164
GAUTHIER THIBAUT
E.S. NANTERRE
M Se4
1628
GAUTHIER DAVID
VIERZON TRIATHLON 18
M Se3
1816
GAUTHIER HENRI
M Se2
1617
GAUTHIER CORENTIN
VERON TRIATHLON
M Se1
1435
GAUTIER NICOLAS
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve1
1016
GAUTIER CHRISTOPHE
353 CLUB VITRé
M Ve2
1817
GAUTIER ALAIN
M Ve3
1289
GENAY LUCILE
MY TRIBE
F Se2
1818
GENEREAU MICHEL
M Ve3
1124
GENTET DAVID
CHERBOURG TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1819
GEORGET CARL
M Ve2
1820
GERAUD JEAN CHRISTOPHE
M Se2
1204
GERIN JASON
HTT
M Se2
1822
GIBERT ERIC
M Ve3
1821
GIBERT JULIEN
M Se3
1823
GICQUEAU GEOFFROY
M Ve1
1153
GICQUEAU THIERRY
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON
M Ve3
1125
GIDEL GUILAUME
CHERBOURG TRIATHLON
M Se3
1824
GIRARD PATRICIA
M Ve2
1707
GIRARDEAU BENJAMIN
SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON
M Se4
1706
GIRARDEAU CAROLINE
SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON
F Se4
1544
GIRARDET SYLVIE
TRIATHLON CLUB EPINAL
F Ve4
1410
GIRAUD EMMANUEL
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1168
GIRAUDON MARC
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
M Ve2
1271
GONSARD MICKAEL
M.A.T. 72 LE MANS
M Ve3
1516
GOUAR MAXENCE
TRI ATTITUDE 41
M Se2
1825
GOURDET CHRISTOPHE
M Ve1
1333
GOURDON PATRICE
RABELAIS TRIATHLON CHINON
M Ve6
1006
GOURGUES MATTHIAS
LE MANS TRIATHLON
M Se1
1247
GOURMAUD YOANN
LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS
M Se3
1436
GRATEAU GUILLAUME
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Se2
1064
GRELLET GUILLAUME
ASPTT ANGERS
M Se4
1258
GRIMMELPONT GEOFFREY
LILLE TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1468
GROSSEMY ERIC
TC AVION
M Ve5
1365
GROSSIN JéRôME
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37
M Ve1
1700
GROUSSIN BERNARD
DELOITTE TOURS
M Ve5
1503
GUAIS FREDERIC
TOBESPORT
M Ve2
1629
GUDZY FRANK
VIERZON TRIATHLON 18
M Ve3
1065
GUEMAZI MUSTAFA
ASPTT ANGERS
M Ve2
1050
GUENANTEN DAVID
ASASPP TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1826
GUENOT CYRIL
M Ve2
1827
GUERCHE BASTIEN
M Se1
1673
GUERCHE ETIENNE
M Se4
1828
GUERIN DAMIEN
M Se3
1829
GUERLAIS FREDERIC
M Ve2
1618
GUERTIN HERVé
VERON TRIATHLON
M Ve4
1437
GUEYE EMMANUEL
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve1
1149
GUIBAN JEAN CHRISTOPHE
COURBEVOIE
M Ve2
1830
GUICHARD AURéLIE
F Ve2
1674
GUILBAUD HUGO
M Se1
1831
GUILBERT MATHIEU
M Se4
1554
GUILLAIS EMMANUEL
TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE
M Ve2
1598
GUILLAUME SAMUEL
USC TRI
M Ve1
1647
GUILLEMINOT PHILIPPE
YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON
M Ve6
1366
GUILLERM NICOLAS
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37
M Se3
1241
GUILLET PHILIPPE
LE POIRE SUR VIE TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1832
GUILLON MAXIME
M Se3
1833
GUILLOT SéVERINE
F Ve3
1192
GUILLOTEAU WILFRIED
ESSHA SEGRé TRIATHLON
M Se4
1388
GUILLOTEAU MICKAEL
SEGRE TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1438
GUILLOUMY ALEXANDRA
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
F Se1
1296
GUINES DOMINIQUE
OCC DE NATATION
M Ve3
1504
GUION DAVID
TOBESPORT
M Ve2
1244
GUIVARCH DOMINIQUE
LEMON GRASS TRIATHLON TEAM
M Ve3
1619
GUY SYLVAIN
VERON TRIATHLON
M Se2
1295
GUYONNET BRUNO
NUTRTIONSPORTSHOP.FR
M Ve2
1160
GUYOT KIMBERLEY
DELOITTE BORDEAUX
F Se2
1675
HAENEHL FREDERIC
M Ve1
1098
HALGAND ANTOINE
BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE
M Se1
1259
HALLAIS THOMAS
LILLE TRIATHLON
M Se4
1563
HAMON MARIE LINE
TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE
F Ve2
1562
HAMON MAXIME
TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE
M Ve2
1580
HAON RODOLLPHE
TRINOSAURE
M Ve1
1316
HARAUX HELENE
PARIS SPORT CLUB
F Ve1
1531
HARDOUIN STéPHANE
TRIATHLE VANNES
M Ve1
1648
HARDY CHRISTOPHE
YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON
M Ve3
1231
HARY BERTRAND
LANEUVILLE DEVANT NANCY TRIATHLON
M Ve3
1834
HEBERT ARNAUD
M Ve3
1439
HEBERT THOMAS
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve1
1440
HEBERT ROMAIN
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Se3
1017
HELBERT VINCENT
353 CLUB VITRé
M Ve1
1620
HENAUT YANNICK
VERON TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1321
HENOCQUE JEAN
PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN
M Ve4
1322
HENOCQUE HUGO
PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN
M Se2
1403
HENRAT CHRISTOPHE
STADE FRANçAIS
M Ve4
1341
HERAUD ROCH
RMA
M Ve2
1835
HERSARD TONY
M Ve1
1188
HEULINE HUGO
ESPAD
M Ve2
1126
HEUVET CHARLY
CHERBOURG TRIATHLON
M Se1
1442
HILLAIRE ROMAIN
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Se3
1441
HILLAIRE RéMI
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Se3
1836
HOCHART DAMIEN
M Ve1
1997
HODEE FRANCK
M Ve3
1837
HOUBRE MATHIEU
M Se3
1033
HUAUME JEAN-BAPTISTE
ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE
M Se4
1992
HUCHULSKI OLIVIER
TOBESPORT
M Ve3
1708
HUCK DAVID
TRI FADA 37
M Ve2
1096
HUGUET FRANCK
BEST TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1099
HUGUET FABRICE
BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE
M Ve2
1838
IGIGABEL JEROME
M Ve1
1839
IGUI PASCAL
M Ve1
1272
INDAUD ISABELLE
M.A.T. 72 LE MANS
F Ve3
1840
INGLES HUGO
M Se2
1505
ITICSOHN KEVIN
TOBESPORT
M Se2
1382
IVON VINCENT
SAINTES TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1642
JAECKERT BAPTISTE
WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON
M Se2
1638
JAMES CHRISTINE
VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON
F Ve1
1841
JAMET OLIVIER
M Ve1
1223
JARTON GAëTAN
JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON
M Se3
1205
JAUMOT JULIEN
ISSY TRIATHLON
M Se4
1659
JAZE JONATHAN
JOUE LES TOURS
M Se4
1080
JEAN-FRANçOIS NICOLAS
BEAUMONT TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1983
JEFFRAY ALEXANDRE
TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT
M Se4
1842
JEUDY STEVEN
M Se2
1224
JEUNET CéDRIC
KEMPERLé TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1139
JOANNES GEOFFREY
CLERMONT TRIATHLON
M Se2
1411
JODRA LUCAS
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON
M Se1
1380
JOLY MARC
SAINT LO TRIATHLON
M Se2
1593
JOSEPH VINCENT
UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE
M Se4
1843
JOUBERT GEOFFREY
M Se2
1844
JOUMIER BAPTISTE
M Se3
1273
JOUSSE ANTOINE
M.A.T. 72 LE MANS
M Ve1
1314
JUGE FRANCK
PACT 44
M Ve3
1070
JUNCA MATTHIEU
ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON
M Se3
1845
KHIEU BANDITH
M Se3
1545
KONARSKI JEAN-FRANCOIS
TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN
M Ve4
1985
KOPCIUCH PHILIPPE
CRV LYON TRIATHLON
M Ve3
1605
KUCHNICZAK ELSA
USV TRIATHLON
F Ve1
1996
LABALEC ANAïS
F Se3
1676
LACAILLE LAURENT
M Ve1
1547
LAFORGUE PHILIPPE
TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
M Ve2
1248
LAFUIE-WSZOLEK THOMAS
LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS
M Se3
1391
LAGORCE MARION
SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON
F Ve1
1169
LAGOUARDAT PIERRE
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
M Ve3
1846
LALLINEC PIERRE
M Se2
1351
LALOUE GUILLAUME
RSSC TRIATHLON
M Se4
1081
LAMOUROUX SYLVIE
BEAUMONT TRIATHLON
F Ve2
1115
LAMY FRANCK
CHATEAU-GONTIER
M Ve2
1847
LANGER OLIVIER
M Se4
1309
LARDEUR ETIENNE
OXYGENE PSA
M Ve1
1848
LARTIGUE JULIEN
M Se3
1599
LATURE FRANCK
USCC TRIATHON
M Ve3
1625
LAUDOU VINCENT
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1249
LAULERGUE OLIVIER
LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS
M Ve2
1621
LAUNAY JULIEN
VERON TRIATHLON
M Se4
1290
LAURENCE OLIVIER
MY TRIBE
M Ve1
1082
LAURENT ALAIN
BEAUMONT TRIATHLON
M Ve3
1367
LAVIGNE THIMOTEY
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37
M Se2
1443
LE BIHAN NICOLAS
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Se2
1995
LE BOMIN ERIC
TCA
M Ve1
1444
LE BOUCHER PASCAL
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve4
1256
LE BRAS BENOIT
LES TRITONS MELDOIS
M Se2
1089
LE CALVE STéPHANE
BEST
M Ve3
1091
LE CAR FRéDéRICK
BEST SAINT NAZAIRE
M Ve3
1112
LE CLECH ROMAIN
CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON
M Se3
1678
LE CORRE PIERRE
M Se3
1040
LE FRANC FRéDéRIC
ANTONY NATATION
M Ve4
1020
LE FUR MICKAEL
353 TRIATHLON CLUB
M Ve1
1849
LE GALL CEDRIC
M Ve3
1100
LE GARREC STéPHANE
BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE
M Ve2
1445
LE GOUIC-MARTUN YVES
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve3
1592
LE GUILLOU ERIC
UASG
M Ve3
1011
LE MEUR JEREMY
CO VERNOUILLET TRIATHLON
M Se3
1310
LE MIRRONET SéBASTIEN
OXYGENE PSA
M Ve2
1850
LE ROUX FRANCK
M Ve2
1851
LE ROUZIC MICKAëL
M Ve2
1679
LEBARBIER REGIS
M Ve3
1852
LEBOURG DAVID
M Ve2
1041
LECAMUS PASCAL
ANTONY NATATION
M Ve4
1519
LECLAIR JEAN FRANçOIS
TRI CLUB CLISSON
M Ve2
1639
LECLERC DAMIEN
VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON
M Se2
1853
LECLERC LUDOVIC
M Se4
1469
LECLERCQ ELISABETH
TC AVION
F Ve2
1854
LECOMPTE BENJAMIN
M Se2
1092
LECOURT MARIE PIERRE
BEST SAINT NAZAIRE
F Ve3
1170
LECOUTURIER LAURENT
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
M Ve3
1855
LECROQ HUGO
M Se2
1293
LECUISINIER MARINE
NA SA TRI CHATEL GUYON
F Se1
1986
LEDANOIS THIBAUT
ISSY TRIATHLON
M Se2
1695
LEDE JEREMY
CN ASNIERES
M Se2
1856
LEDUC LENAIG
F Ve2
1260
LEENKNEGT FREDERIC
M Ve3
1197
LEFAUCHEUR ANTHONY
GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1177
LEFEBVRE ARNAUD
ES NANTERRE
M Se4
1127
LEFILLATRE KARL
CHERBOURG TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1587
LEFRANCOIS YOANN
TRIVELOCE
M Ve1
1274
LEGER FRANCK
M.A.T. 72 LE MANS
M Ve2
1281
LEGRAND ESTELLE
MONTFORT MéRé TRIATHLON
F Ve3
1282
LEGRAND THIERRY
MONTFORT MéRé TRIATHLON
M Ve4
1857
LEGROS CYRIL
M Ve1
1024
LEGRU JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
AC ROMORANTIN
M Ve2
1311
LEGUAY DANIEL
OXYGENE PSA
M Ve3
1446
LEGUERN JULES
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Se3
1261
LEMAITRE CLéMENT
LILLE TRIATHLON
M Se3
1654
LEMESLE EMMANUEL
YVETOT TRIATHLON
M Se4
1212
LEMESLE FREDERIC
J3 AMILLY SECTION TRIATHLON
M Ve4
1128
LEPELLETIER DELPHINE
CHERBOURG TRIATHLON
F Ve3
1054
LEPLEY KEVIN
ASFAS ORLEANS TRIATHLON
M Se3
1859
LEROUX ARTHUR
M Se2
1335
LEROY FRANçOIS-XAVIER
RACING CLUB BRUSSELS TRIATHLON
M Se3
1021
LESAGE PASCAL
353 TRIATHLON CLUB
M Ve1
1512
LESOURD CATHERINE
TORCY CLUB TRIATHLON
F Ve3
1860
LESOURD FRANCOIS
M Ve3
1111
LESPINE MATTHIEU
CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES
M Se1
1470
LETHO-DUCLOS CATHERINE
TC AVION
F Ve4
1861
LETOFFE CéCILE
F Ve2
1862
LEVALLOIS CLEMENT
M Se3
1863
LEVAVASSEUR JOHAN
M Ve1
1163
LEVEILLE FRéDéRIC
EGT
M Ve1
1864
LEVEQUE THOMAS
M Ve1
1242
LHERISSON HERVE
LE POIRE SUR VIE TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1865
LHOMME YANNICK
M Ve2
1866
LIARDET SYLVAIN
M Se3
1867
LIETS THEO
M Se2
1042
LIGER FRANCOIS
ANTONY NATATION
M Ve6
1527
LIMONGI XAVIER
TRI TEAM SAINT GERMAIN
M Se3
1471
LIMOUSIN RAPHAëL
TC AVION
M Ve2
1868
LINDREC NICOLAS
M Se4
1869
LINE QUENTIN
M Se2
1522
LOCTEAU YANN
TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS
M Ve1
1870
LOEUILLE BERTRAND
M Se4
1646
LOIZON PAUL
WILD TEAM TRIATHLON
M Se1
1871
LONGOMBA CLAIRE
F Se2
1135
LOPEZ PASCAL
CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D’EUROPE
M Ve3
1873
LORGERON GAëTAN
M Ve1
1872
LORGERON ARNAUD
M Ve1
1875
MACHERET CHRISTOPHE
M Ve4
1221
MAERTEN FABIEN
JOOL TEAM
M Ve2
1542
MAILLARD FRANCIS
TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHâTELLERAULT
M Ve5
1876
MAISONOBE AURORE
F Se4
1472
MALLARTE VINCENT
TC AVION
M Ve4
1291
MALLET AURéLIE
MY TRIBE
F Se3
1877
MALLET KEVIN
M Se4
1878
MALLET ADRIEN
M Ve1
1234
MALLIER BERTRAND
LAVAL
M Ve3
1879
MALOUMIAN VIVIEN
M Se2
1880
MANGEANT LUDOVIC
M Se4
1383
MANZINI MARCO
SAINTES TRIATHLON
M Ve3
1881
MARAIS LAURENT
M Ve3
1626
MARANT ERIC
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON
M Se4
1495
MARCEAU KéVIN
TNT EZANVILLE
M Se2
1162
MARCHAND ERIC
EDRE ET GESVRES TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1882
MARET LOIC
M Se4
1269
MARIONNEAU FRANCK
LOURDES TRIATHLON
M Ve4
1043
MARKOWICZ FRANK
ANTONY NATATION
M Ve3
1066
MARQUETTE MATHIEU
ASPTT ANGERS
M Se4
1709
MARTEAU CYRILLE
TRI FADA 37
M Ve2
1883
MARTI BASTIEN
M Se4
1884
MARTIN CHRISTOPHE
M Ve3
1312
MARTIN-PREVEL ERIC
OXYGENE PSA
M Ve2
1447
MAS ANTOINE
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Se4
1129
MASSON NICOLAS
CHERBOURG TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1044
MAUDUIT VALERIE
ANTONY NATATION
F Ve2
1506
MAUGENDRE ALEXANDRE
TOBESPORT
M Se4
1885
MAUGER CéDRIC
M Ve2
1343
MAXIME PITEL
RMA TRIATHLON PARIS
M Se3
1594
MAYOT JEROME
US IVRY TRIATHLON
M Se4
1886
MAZOYER FREDY
M Ve3
1317
MAZUEL FRANçOIS
PARIS SPORT CLUB
M Se3
1887
MAZZERBO JONATHAN
M Se4
1564
MECHINEAU ULRIC
TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE
M Se2
1991
MéJAN THOMAS
AC LONGUé TRIATHLON
M Se3
1987
MEME BRUNO
RSSC TRIATHLON
M Ve4
1888
MENDES JOHANN
M Se4
1029
MERCIER WILLY
ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1002
MERLE AUDREY
ISSY TRIATHLON
F Se1
1486
MESSINA FRANCK
TEAM JOOL
M Ve3
1398
MEUNIER ALEXANDRE
SENS TRIATHLON
M Se4
1459
MEUNIER SéBASTIEN
T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY
M Ve3
1889
MEYER ERIC
M Ve4
1243
MICHAUD ERIC
LE POIRE SUR VIE TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1891
MICHEL CHARLES
M Se3
1890
MICHEL FRANçOIS
M Se4
1051
MICHET FREDERIC
ASAV TRIATHLON
M Se3
1892
MIGNE ROMAIN
M Se3
1913
MIñANA HUGO
M Se2
1387
MIZZON THIERRY
SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1893
MOITA BRUNO
M Se2
1894
MONAMY ANTOINE
M Ve2
1034
MONGODIN LAURENT
ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE
M Ve2
1155
MONNEAU BERTRAND
CRAPONNE TRIATHLON
M Se4
1895
MONNET VIRGINIEN
M Se1
1549
MONTALIU JEAN CHRISTOPHE
TRIATHLON CLUB MONTAUBAN
M Ve3
1200
MONTEIL MARIE
GTVHS
F Ve1
1216
MONTJOTIN ARNAUD
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D ALLONNES SECTION TRIA
M Ve2
1507
MORAUX YANNICK
TOBESPORT
M Ve2
1181
MORDRELLE CHRISTELLE
ESN NANTERRE
F Ve3
1412
MOREAU PHILIPPE
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON
M Ve4
1294
MOREAU BENJAMIN
NOISYTRIATHLON
M Ve1
1896
MOREL VALENTIN
M Se2
1897
MORINIERE MATTHIEU
M Ve1
1222
MORTEAU NICOLAS
JOOL TEAM
M Ve2
1612
MORTREAU ANDY
VéRIN TRIATHLON
M Se4
1556
MOULIN CYRILL
TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE
M Ve1
1898
MOULIN PHILIPPE
M Se3
1555
MOULIN GAELLE
TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE
F Ve1
1508
MOUNIER LAURENT
TOBESPORT
M Ve1
1018
MOUSSU STEPHANE
353 CLUB VITRé
M Ve3
1517
MOYER QUENTIN
TRI ATTITUDE 41
M Se1
1292
MUNAROLO ADELINE
MY TRIBE
F Se3
1235
NAFRé PASCAL
LAVAL
M Ve3
1045
NAPOL ALEXIA
ANTONY NATATION
F Se3
1206
NAPOLITANO CLAUDIO
ISSY TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1449
NARCISSE YANNICK
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve3
1448
NARCISSE HéLèNE
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
F Ve3
1196
NAVARRO LUDOVIC
FLERS LA FERTé TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1026
NAVEAU LAURENT
ALENçON TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1900
NEGREL BENJAMIN
M Se4
1142
NEUVILLE RODOLPHE
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
M Se2
1901
NEVEU FRANCK
M Ve2
1680
NGUYEN TRI-Dô
M Ve1
1277
NICOLAS FLORENT
MBDA TRIATHLON
M Se2
1245
NICOLLIN NATHALIE
LES ALLIGATORS
F Ve3
1902
NIRRENGARTEN PHILIPPE
M Ve3
1368
NIVET FRéDéRIC
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37
M Ve2
1681
NOé ISABELLE
F Ve3
1450
NONET JEAN CHARLES
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve2
1207
NORCA OLIVIER
ISSY TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1903
NOYAU THIERRY
M Ve3
1548
NOYE FABRICE
TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS
M Ve2
1319
NOYELLE FABIENNE
PASTEL
F Ve1
1476
OCTROVéE PATRICE
TCC 36
M Ve3
1030
ODEAU THIERRY
ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON
M Ve3
1010
ONILLON NICOLAS
T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY
M Se4
1904
ORSINI ADRIEN
M Se2
1905
OSTHEIM JULIAN
M Ve3
1250
OUVRARD PIERRE
LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS
M Ve1
1682
PACE LUDOVIC
M Ve2
1702
PAGNARD MAXIME
GARODENS
M Se3
1906
PAGNOUX DENIS
M Ve4
1046
PAILLARD PHILIPPE
ANTONY NATATION
M Ve2
1907
PAIN SéBASTIEN
F Ve2
1031
PAINEAU SéBASTIEN
ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1908
PALLUAU MAXIME
M Se2
1047
PANNEQUIN FRANçOIS
ANTONY NATATION
M Ve4
1909
PAPILLON KLEBER
M Se3
1910
PAQUES PIERRE YVES
M Ve3
1012
PAQUI RUDY
TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY
M Se2
1611
PAUGOIS FREDERIC
VENDOME TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1550
PEDRONO YANNICK
TRIATHLON CLUB MONTAUBAN
M Ve3
1911
PELISSIER ERIC
M Ve5
1683
PELLET THIERRY
M Ve3
1684
PELLETIER GRéGPORE
M Se2
1236
PELLETIER STEPHANIE
LAVAL
F Ve1
1287
PENAUD VINCENT
MSA TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1912
PéPIN CHRISTOPHE
M Ve3
1386
PERCHERY MARIE
SAM TRIATHLON
F Ve2
1385
PERCHERY CéDRIC
SAM TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1685
PERE VINCENT
M Ve1
1915
PéRé ARNAUD
M Se2
1914
PéRé BASTIEN
M Se4
1019
PEREZ JULIEN
353 CLUB VITRé
M Se4
1630
PEREZ ARTAZA BORIS
VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS TRIATHLON
M Se2
1565
PEREZ ARTAZA KEVIN
TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE
M Se3
1916
PERINET NORBERT
M Ve3
1917
PERNEL MAXIME
M Se2
1334
PERON GAEL
RABELAIS TRIATHLON CHINON
M Ve3
1509
PEROU YVES
TOBESPORT
M Ve5
1165
PERRACHON DANIEL
E.S. NANTERRE
M Ve4
1285
PERRIER MAXIME
MONTLUçON TRIATHLON
M Se2
1918
PETIT XAVIER
M Ve3
1251
PETIT GUILLAUME
LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS
M Ve1
1576
PETTERSIN CHRISTINE
TRIMAY
F Ve3
1582
PIAT ALEX
TRINOSAURE
M Ve1
1919
PICARD JEREMY
M Ve1
1416
PICHON AURéLIEN
STT
M Se4
1318
PICO FERNANDO
PARIS SPORT CLUB
M Ve3
1178
PICOU ERIC
ES NANTERRE
M Ve2
1473
PIERRU JéRôME
TC AVION
M Ve1
1920
PIERRUCCI FABRICE
M Ve2
1352
PILLAUDIN DAVID
RSSC TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1488
PIMBERT FRANCK
TEAM NOUâTRE TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1208
PINARD DANY
ISSY TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1097
PINEAU PHILIPPE
BEST TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1337
PINON JIMMY
RENNES TRIATHLON
M Se3
1921
PINOT RONALD
M Ve1
1923
PION EMILIEN
M Se4
1922
PION MéDéRIC
M Se4
1924
PIOTROWSKI SANDY
M Ve1
1338
PIQUET ERIC
RENNES TRIATHLON
M Ve3
1166
PIQUET GEOFFREY
E.S. NANTERRE
M Se3
1686
PIQUET BORIS
M Ve2
1265
PITHON CHRISTOPHE
LIMOGES TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1369
PITON ROMAIN
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37
M Se3
1401
PLANCKE CHRISTIAN
SKWAL ATLHON
M Ve4
1055
PLU BENJAMIN
ASFAS ORLEANS TRIATHLON
M Se2
1275
PLUT GILLES
M.A.T. 72 LE MANS
M Ve1
1189
POIGNARD DAVID
ESPAD
M Se4
1262
POIRETTE JULIEN
LILLE TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1370
POIRIER ARTHUR
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37
M Se2
1451
POL DELPHINE
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
F Ve2
1452
POMMIER THOMAS
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Se2
1925
PONCHARD KEVIN
M Se2
1213
PORAS FABRICE
J3 AMILLY SECTION TRIATHLON
M Ve3
1926
PORTHAULT DENIS
M Ve4
1379
PORTRON CYRILLE
SAS TRI 37
M Ve2
1994
POSTOLLEC LIONEL
TRIATHLON COTE D'AMOUR
M Ve1
1927
POTEZ ADRIAN
M Se3
1655
POULAIN JEAN-LUC
YVETOT TRIATHLON
M Ve5
1413
POUPARD GAYLOR
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON
M Se3
1601
POUPINEAU BRICE
USGN
M Ve1
1607
POURPOUR FABIIEN
VCC LES PIEUX
M Se4
1353
POUSSARD SOPHIE
RSSC TRIATHLON
F Ve3
1453
PRAGNON JEROME
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve2
1056
PRAULT YOHAN
ASFAS ORLEANS TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1928
PREVET SEBASTIEN
M Ve1
1186
PRIETO YANNICK
ESM GONFREVILLE L’OCHER
M Ve2
1083
PRIOUX MARIE
BEAUMONT TRIATHLON
F Ve1
1203
PRONO GHISLAIN
HENNEBONT TRIATHLON
M Se3
1230
PROTON JéRôME
LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1130
PRUNIER LAURENT
CHERBOURG TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1929
PRUNOTTO BLANDINE
F Ve2
1930
PUYSEGUR PIERRE
M Se3
1551
QUéGUINER ADRIEN
TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS
M Se3
1931
QUéMéNER THIBAULT
M Se2
1371
QUETIER PHILIPPE
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37
M Ve5
1557
QUINTON FRANCK
TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE
M Ve2
1932
RABASSE ADRIEN
M Se3
1583
RAGOT GERALD
TRINOSAURE
M Ve2
1105
RANDOUR GRéGORY
BOURGES TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1195
RAPEAUD CECILE
FLERS LA FERTE
F Ve2
1001
RAPHAEL AURéLIEN
POISSY TRIATHLON
M Se3
1399
RAT LUC
SENS TRIATHLON
M Ve6
1088
RAVARY ANTHONY
BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON
M Se2
1239
RAVAUX JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB
M Ve2
1933
REFFET KéVIN
M Se3
1263
REGOLLE BENEDICTE
LILLE TRIATHLON
F Ve4
1323
REMY PIERRE
PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN
M Se2
1481
RENARD ERIC
TCCM36
M Ve2
1934
RENARD NICOLAS
M Se2
1566
RENAUD JéRôME
TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE
M Se4
1935
RENAULT FLORENT
M Se3
1936
RENIER ARTHUR
M Se1
1179
RHARBI BADR
ES NANTERRE
M Se4
1084
RIBEIRO VALéRIE
BEAUMONT TRIATHLON
F Ve2
1268
RIBREAU FABIEN
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON
M Se2
1108
RICCI JULIEN
CAEN TRIATHLON
M Se2
1567
RICHARD MARIE-NOëLLE
TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE
F Ve1
1477
RICHARD CHRISTOPHE
TCC 36
M Ve3
1937
RICHARD ERIC
M Ve3
1510
RICHELET MATTHIEU
TOBESPORT
M Se3
1574
RIDEZ OLIVIER
TRIATH'LONS
M Ve2
1938
RIVAS JORGE
M Ve1
1939
RIVAT ANNE
F Se4
1048
RIVIERE JéRôME
ANTONY NATATION
M Ve2
1225
RIVIèRE LAURENT
LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1940
RIVIERE LAURENT
M Ve1
1941
RIVIERE PATRICE
M Ve4
1190
RIVIERRE ROMARIC
ESPAD
M Se4
1568
ROBERT NICOLAS
TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE
M Ve3
1942
ROBERT PHILIPPE
M Ve2
1085
ROBERT RENATA
BEAUMONT TRIATHLON
F Ve3
1071
ROBISCHUNG BENJAMIN
ASSCOCIATION DES BLESSéS DE GUERRE
M Se4
1185
ROCHE ERIC
ES THAON TRIATHLON
M Se3
1943
ROCHE ANTONY
M Ve2
1687
ROCU GAEL
M Se3
1534
ROFFET FRéDéRIC
TRIATHLON ACADéMIE MONTLUçON
M Ve1
1487
ROGER KARINE
TEAM JOOL
F Ve3
1944
ROGEZ CHRISTELLE
F Ve2
1198
ROLLAND DAVID
GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1588
ROMIEN SEBASTIEN
TRIVELOCE
M Ve2
1945
RONCIERE XAVIER
M Ve2
1946
RONDEAU MARGUERITE
F Se4
1947
RONDEAU MARTIN
M Ve1
1218
ROUAULT LAETITIA
JSALLONNES TRIATHLON
F Se4
1140
ROUCHON PATRICK
CLERMONT TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1948
ROUF CHARLES ÉDOUARD
M Se3
1171
ROUGIER VINCENT
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
M Ve2
1086
ROUSSEAU ERIC
BEAUMONT TRIATHLON
M Ve4
1511
ROUSSEAU JEROME
TOBESPORT
M Ve2
1949
ROUSSEL ROMAIN
M Se3
1027
ROUX HERVé
ANGERS TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1518
ROUX LAURENT
TRI ATTITUDE 41
M Ve2
1414
ROY FABIEN
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1950
ROZETTE MAXIME
M Se4
1068
RUCHETON THOMAS
ASPTT ORLéANS TRIATHLON
M Se3
1339
RUCHETON YOHANN
RENNES TRIATHLON
M Se4
1022
RUSSO JéRôME
353 TRIATHLON CLUB
M Ve1
1141
SABATIER STEPHANE
CLERMONT TRIATHLON
M Ve3
1116
SABIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS
CHATEAU-GONTIER
M Ve2
1703
SAGUEZ ARNAUD
GARODENS
M Se2
1688
SALIB STEPHANE
M Se3
1298
SANTIN LILIAN
ORLEANS AFSAS TRIATHLON
M Se2
1951
SARLANGE ALEXIS
M Se2
1454
SARTIS YVAN
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve1
1252
SCHMITT FRANCK
LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS
M Ve3
1478
SCHULETZKI LAURENT
TCC 36
M Ve2
1226
SCHULTZ CORENTIN
LA FLECHE TRIATHLON
M Se2
1008
SCHWITZGABEL MICKAëL
SAS TRI 37
M Se2
1952
SCOURION LAURENT
M Se4
1953
SEAUX LUC
M Ve4
1954
SECHET AYMERIC
M Ve1
1313
SECKLER VALéRIE
OXYGENE PSA
F Ve2
1955
SEGUI GILLES
M Ve3
1689
SEGUIN JéRéMIE
M Se4
1691
SEMUR ANTHONY
M Se4
1690
SEMUR LUDOVIC
M Se4
1956
SEMUR ROMAIN
M Se3
1957
SENECAL BERTRAND
M Ve1
1455
SENIS FRANçOIS
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Se2
1958
SENTENAC JéRôME
M Ve2
1959
SER CHRISTOPHE
M Ve1
1960
SERIEYS BORIS
M Ve1
1320
SERVEL PHILIPPE
PASTEL TRIATHLON
M Ve4
1331
SIEURIN LUC
QUIMPER TRIATHLON
M Se4
1961
SILVA FRANCISCO
M Ve1
1154
SIMINSKI ARNAUD
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1456
SIMON MAUD
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve2
1214
SMITH TRISTAN
J3 AMILLY SECTION TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1392
SOARES SYLVAIN
SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1962
SORAIN ALAIN
M Ve3
1482
SORIA LUDOVIC
TCCM36
M Ve3
1963
SOUBISE MATHIEU
M Se4
1657
STALIN CORENTIN
YVETOT TRIATHLON
M Se2
1656
STALIN CHRISTOPHE
YVETOT TRIATHLON
M Ve3
1400
STETTLER GWENAELLE
SENS TRIATHLON
F Ve1
1980
STETTLER THIERRY
SENS TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1057
STRADY FRéDéRIC
ASFAS ORLEANS TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1570
SUDRY FABIAN
TRIATHLON SPORT COUERONNAIS
M Ve2
1589
SUPIOT DOMINIQUE
TRIVELOCE
M Ve4
1571
SWIATKIEWIEZ RICHARD
TRIATHLON TEAM LES 3 SPORTS
M Ve2
1131
TAPIN FABRICE
CHERBOURG TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1964
TARDIVON JONATHAN
M Se3
1372
TAROU THOMAS
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37
M Se4
1474
TAS VINCENT
TC VAL
M Ve1
1374
TESSIER JACKY
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37
M Ve2
1373
TESSIER THOMAS
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37
M Se1
1329
THEIL ROBIN
PUISSANCE 3 COURNON D’AUVEGNE
M Se2
1525
THENOT NADINE
TRI M A Y
F Ve3
1603
THEODET NICOLAS
USGN SECTION TRIATHLON
M Se3
1132
THEREZE PHILIPPE
CHERBOURG TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1183
THOBOIS VALéRIE
ESN TRIATHLON NANTERRE
F Ve3
1596
THOMAS CéDRIC
US PALAISEAU TRIATLON
M Se4
1966
THOMAS NICOLAS
M Se4
1965
THOMAS SéBASTIEN
M Ve2
1967
THUIA ARNAUD
M Se4
1968
TIEVANT ROMAIN
M Se2
1969
TIRAN RAPHAEL
M Ve2
1279
TISLE FREDERIC
MEUDON
M Ve4
1087
TKACZ RICHARD
BEAUMONT TRIATHLON
M Ve5
1145
TONDEREAU FREDDY
CMTRI
M Se4
1970
TONI LUCAS
M Se2
1058
TOUZO GERVAIS
ASFAS ORLEANS TRIATHLON
M Ve3
1194
TOWNSHEND ROBERTO
EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB PARIS
M Ve4
1584
TREMELAT GUILLAUME
TRITEAM SAINT GERMAIN
M Se3
1255
TROMAS PIERRE
LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS
M Se4
1971
TROSSEAU DAMIEN
M Ve1
1524
TROTZIER THOMAS
TRI LONDON
M Ve1
1253
TROUVE MATHIEU
LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS
M Se3
1641
TROYON MAEVA
VO2 TRIATHLON
F Se2
1972
TUI VICKY
M Se3
1059
TZARICK GUILLAUME
ASFAS ORLEANS TRIATHLON
M Se3
1049
URBANI GUILLAUME
ANTONY TRIATHLON
M Se3
1528
URFALINO ANTHONY
TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN
M Ve2
1622
VALERA THOMAS
VERON TRIATHLON
M Se3
1202
VAN CAUWENBERG DAMIEN
HALLUIN TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1692
VANARDOIS ROMAIN
M Se2
1623
VANNIER FABIEN
VERON TRIATHLON
M Se4
1577
VAULT NICOLAS
TRIMAY
M Se3
1457
VAUVY PHILIPPE
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve2
1990
VERDIER JEAN LOUIS
ANGERS TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1210
VERITE PAUL
ISSY TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1158
VERMEEREN SYLVAIN
DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX & BOURG LA REIN
M Ve1
1693
VEY MAXENCE
M Se2
1458
VIALLON DOMINIQUE
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve2
1973
VIARD LOïC
M Ve1
1649
VILHES FRANCK
YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1375
VILLEMAGNE ERIC
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37
M Ve2
1325
VIN MATTHIEU
PLOEMEUR
M Se2
1536
VINCENT PIERRE
TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU
M Se2
1974
VINCENT ANTHONY
M Se4
1384
VIOLLET REMI
SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON
M Se3
1975
VIOLON CINDY
F Se2
1376
VION ANTOINE
SAINT AVERTIN TRIATHLON
M Se4
1217
VIRLOUVET HERVÉ
JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D'ALLONNES SECTION TRIATHLON
M Ve3
1156
VISSEYRIAS CLéMENT
CRAPONNE TRIATHLON
M Se4
1976
VITET THOMAS
M Se2
1133
VIVIER NICOLAS
CHERBOURG TRIATHLON
M Ve2
1704
VRILLON SYLVAIN
NOUATRE
M Se3
1977
WAMBST PHILIPPE
M Ve3
1585
WAUTHIER THOMAS
TRITYC
M Ve2
1978
YAICHE DAVID
M Se1
1979
YAICHE MICHAEL
M Ve3
1101
ZITOUNI RACHID
BOBIGNY
M Ve1
Veuillez patienter...