Liste des inscrits confirmés

Tours'N Man Triathlon international de Touraine Tours'N Man Individuel L

866 - LESOURD Catherine
Torcy club triathlon
F Ve2
865 - MUNAROLO Adeline
My Tribe
F Se3
864 - De bayle des HERMENS Thibaut
ESN Nanterre
M Se3
863 - Deschamps Jerome
M Ve1
862 - Thobois Valérie
ESN Triathlon Nanterre
F Ve2
861 - lagouardat pierre
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
M Ve3
860 - Adam Atarsia
Triathlon North Africa
M Se2
859 - Flutto Laurent
M Se4
858 - Atarsia Jakub
Triathlon North Africa
M Se2
857 - Leveille Frédéric
Egt
M Ve1
856 - marchand eric
Edre et Gesvres Triathlon
M Ve1
855 - Tondereau Freddy
CMTRI
M Se4
854 - Mauger Cédric
M Ve2
853 - Seguin Jérémie
M Se4
852 - Mordrelle Christelle
ESN Nanterre
F Ve2
851 - DONNAT DAVID
Entente Sportive Nanterre
M Ve2
850 - CARPENTIER Marine
F Se2
849 - laudou vincent
Versailles Triathlon
M Ve1
848 - Theil Robin
Puissance 3 Cournon d’auvegne
M Se2
847 - Lecamus Pascal
Antony Triathlon Club
M Ve3
846 - Naveau Laurent
Alençontriathlon
M Ve2
845 - BENOIT Jérémie
M Se2
844 - briault marie
val de reuil triathlon
F Se3
843 - BOURVEAU YVONNICK
CORMARIS TRIATHLON
M Ve3
842 - POURPOUR FABIIEN
VCC LES PIEUX
M Se4
841 - Baudoin Patrick
Beaumont Triathlon
M Ve5
840 - BOUCANSAUD BENOIT
M Se3
839 - Baudu Olivier
Dans le rouge
M Se3
838 - mouton Emmanuel
M Ve3
837 - Robert Philippe
M Ve2
836 - PINOT RONALD
M Ve1
835 - PINON JIMMY
Rennes triathlon
M Se3
834 - PRAULT YOHAN
ASFAS TRI
M Ve1
833 - DEVANT ANTHONY
M Se3
832 - Moreau Benjamin
Noisytriathlon
M Ve1
831 - piquet geoffrey
E S NANTERRE
M Se3
830 - Carriere Simon
M Se1
829 - Laquet Morgan
Nevers Triathlon
M Ve1
828 - Randour Grégory
Bourges triathlon
M Ve1
827 - puysegur pierre
M Se2
826 - RIVIERE Laurent
M Se4
825 - DORION NATHALIE
TCCM36
F Ve2
824 - BELLUCCI Julien
TCM
M Se2
823 - CAYOT Pierre-Antoine
M Ve2
822 - BAUDU Benoit
Dans Le Rouge
M Se2
821 - CAILLAUD YOHANN
M Se3
820 - Michel François
M Se4
819 - chitour yacine
antony natation
M Ve3
818 - RIVIERE Jérôme
ANTONY NATATION SECTION TRIALTHLON
M Ve2
817 - Monnet Virginien
M Se1
816 - Baston William
Paul Bert
M Ve4
815 - DURAND Marie
F Se4
814 - Leroy François-Xavier
Racing Club Brussels Triathlon
M Se2
813 - Michel Charles
M Se3
812 - Calibre Nicolas
M Ve3
811 - Falgayrettes ELISE
TOBESPORT
F Se2
810 - Richelet Matthieu
M Se3
809 - DELEPINE Laure
Jool team
F Se4
808 - HERSARD Tony
FSCF
M Ve1
807 - Fièvre Christophe
M Se3
806 - LE FRANC Frédéric
Antony Triathlon
M Ve4
805 - TKACZ Richard
Beaumont triathlon
M Ve5
804 - LIMONGI Xavier
Tri Team Saint Germain
M Se3
803 - Le Corre Pierre
M Se3
802 - GUENANTEN David
ASASPP TRIATHLON
M Ve2
801 - Kuchniczak Elsa
Usv triathlon
F Ve1
800 - Wambst Philippe
M Ve3
799 - MAZOYER fredy
M Ve2
798 - NEVEU Franck
M Ve2
797 - yaiche david
M Se1
796 - Yaiche Michael
M Ve2
795 - Baali Rachid
M Ve2
794 - Benjamin Deloison
M Se4
793 - Perou yves
tobesport
M Ve5
792 - Eberhardt Inès
TNT Ézanville
F Se1
791 - Gourdet Christophe
Bourges triathlon
M Ve1
790 - Monamy Antoine
M Ve2
789 - Le Roux Franck
M Ve2
788 - CESARI FREDERIC
M Ve3
787 - SENTENAC Jérôme
M Ve2
786 - Faye Bruno
Team Coutras triathlon
M Ve2
785 - nirrengarten philippe
M Ve3
784 - GIBERT eric
M Ve2
783 - Bertrand DAO
DB Coaching club
M Ve3
782 - RAT LUC
SENS TRIATHLON
M Ve6
781 - Le boucher Pascal
Joue les tours
M Ve4
780 - Guiban Jean christophe
Coirbevoie
M Ve1
779 - FLÉCHEAU Bruno
Rssc Athlétisme
M Ve2
778 - BOURGET DIDIER
Usa triathlon
M Ve2
777 - POULAIN JEAN-LUC
YVETOT TRIATHLON
M Ve5
776 - Brebion Matthieu
M Se1
775 - JAZE Jonathan
joue les tours
M Se4
774 - Corréas Stéphane
RSSC Triathlon
M Ve2
773 - CHAUMET Alexis
M Se2
772 - Fonseca Fernand
Sens triathlon
M Ve4
771 - Leguern Jules
TCJ
M Se2
770 - Foulongani Andy
Gost
M Se4
769 - bobillier vincent
team triathlon 87
M Se3
768 - GUINES Dominique
OCC de Natation
M Ve3
767 - Clair Jean-Eudes
M Ve3
766 - Bugeon Philippe
Tobesport
M Ve3
765 - Cochon Mehdi
M Ve1
764 - Moulin Philippe
M Se3
763 - PETIT Guillaume
Les Lions Chatelleraudais
M Ve1
762 - Renaud Jérôme
Triathlon Sannois Franconville
M Se3
761 - Fourgoux Nicolas
Triathlon Club Villeparisis
M Ve1
760 - THENOT Nadine
TRI M A Y
F Ve2
759 - REGOLLE Benedicte
Lille triathlon
F Ve4
758 - Rechal Mathieu
M Se3
757 - Bodard Céline
Sens Tri
F Se2
756 - BUTTIN Gaëtan
Halluin
M Se4
755 - Cazin Laurent
M Ve2
754 - pierrucci fabrice
M Ve2
753 - Juge Franck
PACT 44
M Ve2
752 - STRADY Frédéric
ASFAS TRI
M Ve2
751 - DECRETON JULIEN
Antony natation section triathlon
M Se4
750 - Avril henri
triathlon haute saintonge
M Ve3
749 - Rouf Charles Édouard
M Se3
748 - Pons Sandrine
Issy triathlon
F Ve3
747 - RAPEAUD CECILE
FLERS LA FERTE
F Ve1
746 - IVON Vincent
SAINTES TRIATHLON
M Ve1
745 - pettersin christine
trimay
F Ve3
744 - bouchard christophe
trimay
M Ve2
743 - LIGER FRANCOIS
ANTONY TRIATHLON
M Ve5
742 - Clos Jérémie
M Se2
741 - serieys boris
M Ve1
740 - CACHAN Thomas
ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON
M Se1
739 - descarsin david
TCJ
M Ve1
738 - MIZZON THIERRY
SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON
M Ve1
737 - HARDY Christophe
YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON
M Ve2
736 - PROVOST DENIS
ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA
M Ve2
735 - Deltour Benjamin
Courbevoie Triathlon
M Se3
734 - Gaignard Julien
Courbevoie Triathlon
M Se4
733 - Colombel Matthieu
Courbevoie Triathlon
M Ve1
732 - LECOMTE Julien
I@D France
M Se4
731 - CHAMPEAU DIDIER
CLUB OMNISPORTS VERNOUILLET
M Ve2
730 - PORTHAULT DENIS
JOGG'IN TOURS
M Ve4
729 - Rubin de Cervens Pauline
Athletique Club Boulogne Billancourt
F Se2
728 - HOCHART Damien
M Ve1
727 - ORSINI Adrien
M Se2
726 - DAHANE Othmane
Antony Natation Section Triathlon
M Se4
725 - LE GOUIC-MARTUN Yves
TC Joué les tours
M Ve3
724 - MONTJOTIN ARNAUD
MAT72
M Ve2
723 - MARKOWICZ Frank
ANTONY TRIATHLON
M Ve3
722 - Tardivon Jonathan
M Se3
721 - ROUX Laurent
TRI ATTITUDE 41
M Ve2
720 - Garnier Ronan
Antony natation section triathlon
M Ve2
719 - SEMUR LUDOVIC
M Se4
718 - Blandin Francis
M Ve3
717 - CHERON MAXENCE
M Se4
716 - LEGUAY Daniel
Oxygène PSA
M Ve2
715 - SINEUX Christophe
CARQUEFOU
M Se2
714 - BRION CHRISTOPHE
ANTONY TRIATHLON
M Ve2
713 - paillard philippe
antony natation section triathlon
M Ve2
712 - Colas Jerome
TC JOUE-LES-TOURS
M Se4
711 - Letoffe Cécile
F Ve2
710 - Champigny Florian
M Se1
709 - Audin Veronique
F Ve2
708 - Audin Bruno
M Ve3
707 - CONAN Mickaël
WILD TEAM TRIATHLON
M Ve2
706 - Moita Bruno
M Se2
705 - POIRETTE JULIEN
LILLE TRIATHLON
M Ve1
704 - Palluau Maxime
M Se1
703 - GIRAUDON Marc
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE TRIATHLON
M Ve2
702 - Tzarick Guillaume
Asfas orleans triathlon
M Se3
701 - DEJOUR Kévin
COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON
M Se3
700 - ESTEVE Thomas
CA Villenave d'Ornon
M Ve1
699 - konarski jean-francois
triathlon club lievin
M Ve4
698 - GUEMAZI MUSTAFA
ASPTT ANGERS
M Ve1
697 - DELFOSSE Christophe
Les Mureaux
M Ve2
696 - VAN CAUWENBERG Damien
Halluin Triathlon
M Ve1
695 - Levavasseur Johan
M Ve1
694 - DAZAT Jérôme
OXYGENE
M Ve1
693 - Bouctot Yann
TOBESPORT
M Ve2
692 - Lardeur Etienne
Oxygene PSA
M Ve1
691 - SECKLER Valérie
OXYGENE PSA
F Ve2
690 - piton romain
sas tri 37
M Se3
689 - Le guillou Eric
UASG
M Ve3
688 - CEDRIN Thibault
M Se2
687 - Barthoulot Sébastien
Wild Team Triathlon
M Se4
686 - VINCENT Pierre
Triathlon Atlantique Carquefou
M Se2
685 - james christine
vineuil
F Ve1
684 - BOUQUET Olivier
OXYGENE
M Se4
683 - Vault Nicolas
Trimay
M Se3
682 - Martin-Prevel Eric
OXYGENE PSA
M Ve1
681 - QUETIER PHILIPPE
SAS TRIATHLON
M Ve4
680 - Thomas Nicolas
M Se4
679 - ARMAND Manuel
Triathlon Club de Châtellerault
M Ve1
678 - TROMAS Pierre
Lions Chatelleraudais
M Se4
677 - cuvelier arnaud
lille triathlon
M Se4
676 - BERTHELOT SYLVAIN
M Se4
675 - MAZUEL François
Paris Sport Club
M Se2
674 - carfantan maurice
OXYGENE PSA
M Ve2
673 - Bréau Antoine
M Se3
672 - Leduc Lenaig
F
671 - BEAUDOIN CHRISTIAN
Château-Gontier triathlon
M Ve4
670 - QUINTON FRANCK
TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE
M Ve2
669 - Bordot Cyril
TCJ
M Ve1
668 - Guillais Emmanuel
triathlon flers la ferte mace
M Ve2
667 - TUI Vicky
M Se3
666 - BISSON Françoise
Triathlon Flers La Ferté Macé
F Se4
665 - forget franck
M Ve2
664 - grateau guillaume
TCJ
M Se2
663 - devillers maxime
M Se3
662 - SIMINSKI Arnaud
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON
M Se4
661 - Briant Mickael
M Ve2
660 - CASTILLON Kévin
M Se3
659 - LEFAUCHEUR ANTHONY
M Ve1
658 - PANNEQUIN François
ANTONY NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON
M Ve4
657 - FAVRE ARNAUD
M Se4
656 - HARY BERTRAND
Laneuville devant Nancy triathlon
M Ve3
655 - Farda Castelain Sarah
Antony natation section Triathlon
F Se3
654 - Fouchereau Benoit
M Se4
653 - MAUDUIT Valerie
Antony triathlon
F Ve2
652 - Collard Brice
Astre Creillois Triathlon
M Se4
651 - LE BRAS Benoit
LES TRITONS MELDOIS
M Se1
650 - Gaspard Christophe
Montfort Mere Triathlon
M Ve2
649 - chevallier Clement
BEST SAINT NAZAIRE
M Se2
648 - GUILLET Philippe
le poire sur vie triathlon
M Ve2
647 - LHERISSON HERVE
le poire sur vie triathlon
M Ve1
646 - michaud eric
le poire sur vie triathlon
M Ve2
645 - Rivière Laurent
La Brie Francilienne Triathlon
M Ve2
644 - Fedun Yannick
TRIATHLEVANNES
M Se4
643 - CHASTAS CLAUDE
Val De Reuil Triathlon
M Ve3
642 - DECOCK ALEXANDRE
M Ve1
641 - Manzini marco
SAINTES Triathlon
M Ve3
640 - Ponchard Kevin
M Se2
639 - Dupont Thibaud
M Se3
638 - Napol Alexia
Antony Natattion
F Se2
637 - Dudas THI Hong hanh
Antony triathlon
F Ve2
636 - pragnon jerome
TCJ
M Ve2
635 - servel Philippe
pastel triathlon
M Ve4
634 - Couespel Marion
F Se2
633 - brousse claude
Sant Avertin Sport
M Ve6
632 - BOURDENET Marlène
TCM
F Se2
631 - Constantin Sébastien
Triathlon Club de Châtellerault
M Ve1
630 - Delaporte Christophe
Uvd
M Ve3
629 - macheret christophe
M Ve4
628 - Lebarbier Regis
M Ve3
627 - GUILBERT MATHIEU
M Se4
626 - Caris Jean
Asptt angers
M Se3
625 - cocquempot frédéric
sens triathlon
M Ve3
624 - Deniaud Vincent
TCC Clissonnais
M Ve3
623 - DOUCET Samuel
TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS
M Ve2
622 - brunelliere pierre
mat 72
M Ve2
621 - GUERIF PATRICK
TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS
M Ve3
620 - GUILLOTEAU Mickael
SEGRE TRIATHLON
M Ve1
619 - Corneau Julien
M Se2
618 - gacougnolle benoit
individuel
M Ve1
617 - Camera Guillaume
Les Lions Chatellerauldais
M Se3
616 - vrillon sylvain
Nouatre
M Se3
615 - joubert geoffrey
M Se2
614 - Bocquet Arthur
M Se2
613 - DHUY Thierry
M Ve4
612 - plut gilles
MAT 72
M Ve1
611 - supiot dominique
triveloce
M Ve3
610 - DAVY Florent
Tri Club Clissonnais
M Ve1
609 - LOY Stephan
Orleans-ASFAS-Triathlon
M Ve3
608 - gauthier david
vierzon triathlon 18
M Se3
607 - BLANCHARD GUILLAUME
tri club clissonnais
M Ve3
606 - jousse antoine
MAT 72
M Ve1
605 - dupuis luc
SAS TRI 37
M Ve3
604 - paugois frederic
vendome triathon
M Ve1
603 - DUPRE JEAN-LOUIS
VENDOME TRIATHLON
M Ve3
602 - campagne antoine
RSSC
M Ve1
601 - ROBERT NICOLAS
TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE
M Ve2
600 - POUPINEAU Brice
USGN
M Ve1
599 - CALATAYUT THIERRY
M Se3
598 - courant patrice
TCJ
M Ve4
597 - Marquette Mathieu
ASPTT ANGERS
M Se4
596 - DELMARLE Anne
F Ve1
595 - DELABRE ANNIE
PLM Conflans
F Ve4
594 - schmidt caroline
MONTLUCON triathlon
F Ve1
593 - Berohiel Cedric
M Ve2
592 - Berranger Fabrice
M Ve2
591 - Benayoun Thierry
M Ve2
590 - THUIA Arnaud
M Se4
589 - Lindrec Nicolas
M Se4
588 - Cyrill Moulin
triathlon Flers-la Ferté
M Ve1
587 - GAELLE MOULIN
triathlon Flers-la Ferté
F Se4
586 - Maret Loic
M Se4
585 - alem boualem
Sainte genevieve triathlon
M Ve2
584 - DJOUAD SALAH
M Ve4
583 - DJOUAD CAROLE
TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18
F Ve1
582 - GUENOT CYRIL
M Ve2
581 - mazzerbo jonathan
M Se3
580 - Billy Franck
M Ve3
579 - GUILLAUME Samuel
USC TRI
M Ve1
578 - Christeaut Caroline
F Se4
577 - Christeaut Jeremy
ASFAS
M Se4
576 - Baranger Geoffrey
SAS Tri 37
M Se2
575 - Lavigne Thimotey
Sas triathlon
M Se2
574 - Laforgue Philippe
Tcm
M Ve2
573 - Lallinec Pierre
M Se2
572 - Boisseau Romain
M Se1
571 - Rondeau Martin
M Ve1
570 - heuline hugo
ESPAD
M Ve2
569 - Constant Thierry
M Ve2
568 - LECLERC Damien
VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON
M Se2
567 - Rondeau Marguerite
F Se4
566 - Jarton Gaëtan
M Se2
565 - MOUNIER Laurent
Tobesport
M Ve1
564 - Giraud Emmanuel
Stade Poitevin Triathlon
M Ve1
563 - brissard cyril
mytribe
M Ve4
562 - Trouve Mathieu
Les lions chatelleraudais
M Se2
561 - chaintron cedric
CSST
M Ve1
560 - lepley kevin
asfas tri
M Se3
559 - Helbert Vincent
353 Triathlon Club Vitré
M Ve1
558 - Papillon Kleber
M Se3
557 - Troyon Maeva
VO2 triathlon
F Se2
556 - Dolay Julien
ASPTT Tri Angers
M Se4
555 - combet myriam
levallois triathlon
F Ve4
554 - guais frederic
tobesport
M Ve1
553 - toni lucas
M Se2
552 - Remy Pierre
Pastel triathlon Saint Quentin
M Se2
551 - Pichon Aurélien
STT
M Se4
550 - Feydel Adrien
Senart
M Se3
549 - Clouet Julien
M Se4
548 - Noyelle Fabienne
Pastel
F Ve1
547 - ROUSSEL Romain
M Se3
546 - Savareux Laurent
Pastel Triathlon
M Se4
545 - brones david
yerres 91
M Ve2
544 - Cousseau Fabien
M Ve1
543 - d'HOSTINGUE Joris
TEAM81
M Se3
542 - allard sylvain
M Se3
541 - Laurence olivier
My Tribe
M Ve1
540 - HENOCQUE Hugo
Pastel Triathlon Saint Quentin
M Se2
539 - HENOCQUE Jean
Pastel Triathlon Saint Quentin
M Ve4
538 - Besnault Benjamin
TCC
M Se2
537 - LAURENT ALAIN
M Ve3
536 - Pico Fernando
Paris sport club
M Ve2
535 - Jamet Olivier
M Ve1
534 - Maerten Fabien
Jool
M Ve2
533 - HENAUT YANNICK
VERON TRIATHLON
M Ve2
532 - DROMEL Cédric
Rssc triathlon
M Ve2
531 - LAUNAY JULIEN
Véron Triathlon
M Se4
530 - sartis yvan
TC JOUE
M Ve1
529 - Tremelat Guillaume
TriTeam Saint Germain
M Se3
528 - GUEYE Emmanuel
TCJ
M Se4
527 - EMORINE Pascal
OXYGENE PSA
M Ve3
526 - Michet Frederic
Asav triathlon
M Se3
525 - Caille Laurence
Tcjoué les tours
F Ve1
524 - Colin Fred
M Ve1
523 - DUPONT LANDRY
M Se4
522 - FOUCAUD Thierry
Anille Braye Triathlon
M Ve5
521 - SCHMITT Franck
les Lions Chatelleraudais
M Ve3
520 - Chabance Stephanie
M Ve3
519 - Chabance Gilles
M Ve4
518 - Bescher Marc
M Se3
517 - chandonnay sebastien
M Ve2
516 - LUCASSEAU Cédric
M Se4
515 - DELFORGE GUILLAUME
M Ve1
514 - Bouakkaz Chafik
Stade français
M Se3
513 - GIRARDEAU Benjamin
Saint laurent Nouan triathlon
M Se4
512 - Girardeau Caroline
Saint laurent Nouan triathlon
F Se4
511 - Pithon Christophe
Limoges Triathlon
M Ve2
510 - Tarou Thomas
Saint avertin sport
M Se3
509 - attia jerome
TriLondon
M Se4
508 - Bailleux Samuel
EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON
M Se2
507 - BIJOU David
Team jool
M Ve1
506 - Cerbelaud Laurent
Beaumont triathlon
M Se4
505 - Benard Jérémie
353 triathlon
M Se4
504 - breton philippe
353 triahlon club
M Ve3
503 - TIPHENE Mickaël
Orléans ASFAS Triathlon
M Se4
502 - rousseau jerome
tobesport
M Ve2
501 - baumelou jean-marie
M Ve2
500 - Fourrey Denis
ES Nanterre Triathlon
M Ve2
499 - LEGRU Jean-Christophe
AC ROMORANTIN TRIATHLON
M Ve2
498 - pépin christophe
M Ve2
497 - ARSON sebastien
TNT EZANVILLE
M Ve1
496 - LE MEUR JEREMY
CO VERNOUILLET TRIATHLON
M Se3
495 - Chouleysko Melissa
Orléans asfas triathlon
F Se3
494 - Debien Pascal
M Ve4
493 - Perinet Norbert
M Ve3
492 - Ferrand Emma
RSSC
F Se3
491 - peron gael
rabelais chinon triathlon
M Ve3
490 - AVRIL Flavien
Team Singlespeed
M Se4
489 - CORNEC GOULVEN
USC TRI
M Se3
488 - Jean-François Nicolas
Beaumont triathlon
M Ve1
487 - Besson Céline
Beaumont Triathlon
F Ve1
486 - NIVET Frédéric
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37
M Ve2
485 - MAILLARD FRANCIS
Triathlon-Club de Châtellerault
M Ve4
484 - Scourion Laurent
M Se3
483 - GAUTIER CHRISTOPHE
353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRE
M Ve2
482 - audevard xavier
J3sports amilly section triathlon
M Se4
481 - PACE Ludovic
licence individuelle compétition
M Ve2
480 - delamare boris
ESMGO TRI
M Ve1
479 - Collongues Antoine
Esn triathlon
M Se4
478 - NOYE FABRICE
Triathlon Club Montalbanais
M Ve1
477 - ALEXANDRE Fabrice
RSSCTRIATHLON
M Ve4
476 - MOREL Valentin
M Se2
475 - Henrat Christophe
Stade français
M Ve4
474 - rougier vincent
Entente Sportive Nanterre
M Ve2
473 - Perez Julien
353 Triathlon club
M Se4
472 - Delamare Roman
M Se4
471 - JOUMIER BAPTISTE
M Se2
470 - Delaunay Laurent
353 Triathlon Club Vitré
M Se3
469 - Liardet Sylvain
M Se3
468 - khieu bandith
M Se3
467 - FAY Maxime
M Se3
466 - LECROQ Hugo
M Se1
465 - TISLE FREDERIC
MEUDON
M Ve3
464 - Robischung Benjamin
Asscociation des blessés de guerre
M Se4
463 - FARGEAS Benjamin
M Ve1
462 - bothua olivier
PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON
M Se4
461 - Gonsard Mickael
MAT 72
M Ve3
460 - Gicqueau Geoffroy
M Se4
459 - Moussu Stephane
353 triathlon
M Ve3
458 - Durand Jérôme
Triathlon Club de Joué lès Tours
M Se2
457 - Gouar Maxence
TRi attitude 41
M Se2
456 - SENECAL Bertrand
M Ve1
455 - Halgand Antoine
Best Triathlon Saint Nazaire
M Se1
454 - Pedrono Yannick
Triathlon club montauban
M Ve3
453 - Conan Anne
ASFAS TRI
F Se4
452 - Bouleau Aurelien
Es nanterre
M Se4
451 - Carasso Louis
Stade poitevin triathlon
M Se1
450 - Joly Marc
SAINT LO TRIATHLON
M Se1
449 - Rharbi Badr
Es nanterre
M Se4
448 - perrachon daniel
E.S. Nanterre
M Ve4
447 - Gauthier Thibaut
E S Nanterre
M Se4
446 - BERMELL Philippe
USSP
M Ve2
445 - GUILLOTEAU Wilfried
ESSHA segré triathlon
M Se4
444 - Deblaise Dominique
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION
M Ve2
443 - ROFFET Frédéric
Triathlon Académie Montluçon
M Ve1
442 - Sabatier Stephane
Clermont triathlon
M Ve3
441 - Da Apresentação Christophe
TSF95
M Ve1
440 - campion denis
M Ve3
439 - MALLET Kevin
M Se4
438 - Leenknegt Frederic
Lille triathlon
M Ve3
437 - MARANT Eric
Versailles Triathlon
M Se4
436 - GIRARD Patricia
TOURS'N AVENTURE
M Ve2
435 - CHEVRIER Thomas
TOURS'N AVENTURE
M Se3
434 - ROBERT RENATA
Beaumont Triathlon
F Ve3
433 - trotzier thomas
Tri London
M Ve1
432 - RIVIERE PATRICE
Best Triathlon Saint Nazaire
M Ve3
431 - SUDRY Fabian
triathlon sport coueronnais
M Ve2
430 - ragot gerald
trinosaure
M Ve2
429 - mas antoine
Tcj
M Se3
428 - ROUSSEAU ERIC
BEAUMONT TRIATHLON
M Ve3
427 - Debief Fanny
Senart Savigny triathlon
F Se3
426 - Ribeiro Valérie
Beaumont triathlon
F Ve1
425 - LEDE JEREMY
CN Asnieres
M Se2
424 - lHOMME Yannick
M Ve2
423 - Biemmi Tiziano
Association sportive Triathlon Gendarmerie MONTLUCON TRIATHLON
M Ve1
422 - Lopez Pascal
Chessy Triathlon Val d’Europe
M Ve3
421 - SECHET Aymeric
M Se4
420 - Grimmelpont Geoffrey
Lille Triathlon
M Ve1
419 - FEUILLET Johan
Rainbow Multisport Team
M Ve3
418 - baron lionel
USF NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON
M Ve3
417 - péré arnaud
M Se2
416 - péré bastien
M Se4
415 - ROGEZ Christelle
F Ve2
414 - Cussac Geraud
Triathlon Sannois Franconville
M Se2
413 - Odeau Thierry
anille braye triathlon
M Ve3
412 - Prieto Yannick
ESM Gonfreville L’Ocher
M Ve2
411 - schuletzki laurent
tcc 36
M Ve2
410 - AMIEL JEREMY
M Se1
409 - rabasse adrien
M Se3
408 - autric jean-marc
tcj
M Ve1
407 - stettler gwenaelle
sens triathlon
F Ve1
406 - schultz corentin
La flèche triathlon
M Se1
405 - Gudzy Frank
Vierzon Triathlon 18
M Ve3
404 - Vanardois Romain
M Se2
403 - MALLET Adrien
AC Romorantin
M Ve1
402 - Gourdon Patrice
Rabelais Triathlon Chinon
M Ve6
401 - navarro ludovic
Flers La Ferté Triathlon
M Ve1
400 - MOYER Quentin
TRI ATTITUDE 41
M Se1
399 - PREVET SEBASTIEN
M Ve1
398 - COUSSEAU Bertrand
CHATEAU-GONTIER
M Ve2
397 - fougère corentin
M Se1
396 - Rolland David
M Ve1
395 - HALLAIS Thomas
Lille Triathlon
M Se4
394 - RENARD Nicolas
M Se2
393 - LAGORCE Marion
Senart Triathlon
F Se4
392 - COUTARD Sandrine
POISSY TRIATHLON
F Ve3
391 - DEPARTOUT JEAN-RENE
Puissance 3 Cournon
M Ve4
390 - cadart yoann
montluçon triathlon
M Se4
389 - Dissaux Romain
Mbda triathlon
M Se3
388 - TAS VINCENT
TC VAL
M Ve1
387 - Jeunet Cédric
Kemperlé Triathlon
M Ve1
386 - Bordier Nicolas
Best triathlon saint nazaire
M Se4
385 - Lecouturier Laurent
Entente Sportive Nanterre
M Ve3
384 - Franchet Clément
M Se2
383 - Le gall Cedric
M Ve2
382 - SAUSSEREAU OLIVIER
M Ve2
381 - Segui Gilles
M Ve3
380 - Becam Mathilde
Jool Team
F Se1
379 - AVELINE Ludovic
Es Nanterre
M Ve3
378 - Antoine Gibert
ES NANTERRE
M Ve1
377 - Boursin Antoine
ES Nanterre triathlon
M Se2
376 - Huguet Franck
Best triathlon
M Ve2
375 - VIOLLET REMI
Sam Merignac Triathlon
M Se3
374 - Derrien Alexandre
Garodens
M Se3
373 - ouvrard pierre
les Lions Chatelleraudais
M Se4
372 - gautherin damien
TSF
M Ve1
371 - Rivierre Romaric
Espad
M Se4
370 - LE CAR frédérick
Best Saint Nazaire
M Ve3
369 - Dietrich Olivier
La Rochelle triathlon
M Ve1
368 - Napolitano Claudio
Issy triathlon
M Ve1
367 - THEODET Nicolas
TNT Nouâtre
M Se2
366 - GUION David
CASINO TRI
M Ve2
365 - Ferre Thierry
Triveloce
M Ve4
364 - Santin Lilian
Gien Triathlon
M Se2
363 - MORINIERE Matthieu
M Ve1
362 - petit cyril
M Ve2
361 - picard jeremy
M Ve1
360 - Virlouvet HERVÉ
Jeunesses sportives d'Allonnes section triathlon
M Ve2
359 - Piat Alex
Trinosaure
M Ve1
358 - Hebert Arnaud
M Ve2
357 - Levallois Clement
M Se3
356 - NEGREL Benjamin
M Se4
355 - DENIZET FRANCOIS
M Ve3
354 - Seaux Luc
M Ve4
353 - PICOU Eric
ES NANTERRE
M Ve2
352 - MAISONOBE Aurore
F Se3
351 - CARLI Sébastien
Vineuil Sports Triathlon
M Ve1
350 - Cuda Damien
M Se4
349 - DESPRES LYDIE
Mat 72
F Ve2
348 - HAON rodollphe
trinosaure
M Ve1
347 - Izaro Baztarrika
F Ve1
346 - LECOURT MARIE PIERRE
Best Saint Nazaire
F Ve3
345 - hebert thomas
M Ve1
344 - PRUNOTTO BLANDINE
F Ve2
343 - Borel Loïc
M Se2
342 - Laloue Guillaume
RSSC
M Se4
341 - CHALI Waren
SAS TRI 37
M Se3
340 - PINARD DANY
ISSY TRIATHLON
M Ve1
339 - Miñana Hugo
M Se2
338 - URFALINO ANTHONY
TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN
M Ve2
337 - IGIGABEL Jerome
M Ve1
336 - Etoile Carl
M Ve1
335 - Igui Pascal
M Ve1
334 - Stalin Corentin
Yvetot triathlon
M Se2
333 - Ravaux Jean-Christophe
LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB
M Ve2
332 - VINCENT anthony
M Se4
331 - Deffe Laurent
TCJ
M Ve2
330 - HUAUME Jean-Baptiste
ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE
M Se4
329 - Duluard David
Tcj
M Ve1
328 - escaffre florent
M Ve2
327 - VALERA Thomas
VERON Triathlon
M Se3
326 - FREBERT Gaelle
Yvetot Triathlon
F Se3
325 - LEMESLE Emmanuel
Yvetot Triathlon
M Se4
324 - Nicolas Florent
Mbda triathlon
M Se2
323 - VAUVY Philippe
TC joué les tours
M Ve2
322 - CELLE sebastien
VO2 TRIATHLON
M Se4
321 - SORAIN ALAIN
kbt
M Ve3
320 - Aucher Cedric
Chessy triathlon
M Ve1
319 - Dandrimont Eric
Wild Team Triathlon
M Se3
318 - ROCHE Antony
M Ve2
317 - LEGRAND Thierry
Montfort Méré Triathlon
M Ve4
316 - LEGRAND Estelle
Montfort Méré Triathlon
F Ve3
315 - Heurtault Aurelien
M Se3
314 - CLIQUENNOY Sylvain
A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON
M Ve2
313 - Renault Florent
M Se3
312 - Coudray Merryl
astre Creillois
F Ve1
311 - Boniteau Laurent
Villepinte triathlon 93
M Ve3
310 - PINEAU Philippe
Best Triathlon St Nazaire
M Ve2
309 - Heuvet Charly
Cherbourg Triathlon
M Se1
308 - GENEREAU Michel
M Ve3
307 - Pasquier Ewen
Trinosaure
M Se2
306 - Rucheton Thomas
ASPTT Orléans Triathlon
M Se3
305 - Barrio Bertrand
Sastri37
M Ve2
304 - ansquer dominique
Quimper Triathlon
M Ve4
303 - LEJEUNE Pierre-Henry
_
M Se3
302 - MAUGENDRE Alexandre
M Se4
301 - CHAUVEL GUILLAUME
Versailles Triathlon
M Se4
300 - chauveau patrice
M Ve1
299 - Barrau Nicolas
M Se2
298 - NARCISSE Yannick
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve3
297 - NARCISSE Hélène
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
F Ve2
296 - Binet Olivier
Limoges Triathlon
M Se4
295 - besnault valentin
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON
M Se1
294 - LESAGE PASCAL
353 TRIATHLON CLUB VITRE
M Ve1
293 - Guerche Etienne
M Se3
292 - iticsohn kevin
tobesport
M Se2
291 - garnier romain
Courbevoie triathlon
M Ve1
290 - Lefebvre Arnaud
ES Nanterre
M Se3
289 - Poignard David
ESPAD
M Se4
288 - SABIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS
CHATEAU-GONTIER TRIATHLON
M Ve1
287 - THOMAS Sébastien
M Ve2
286 - Houbre Mathieu
M Se3
285 - DURDAN stéphane
Sens Triathlon
M Ve1
284 - Bernardy Genevieve
F Ve2
283 - Meyer Eric
M Ve4
282 - GAUTIER NICOLAS
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve1
281 - gidel guilaume
cherbourg triathlon
M Se3
280 - MAYOT Jerome
US IVRY TRIATHLON
M Se4
279 - Mortreau Andy
Vérin triathlon
M Se3
278 - RIDEZ Olivier
Triath'Lons
M Ve2
277 - Folgueira David
M Ve1
276 - Guertin Hervé
VeRon triathlon
M Ve4
275 - BODIC François
SAS TRI 37
M Se3
274 - Vehovec Julie
Triathle86
F Ve1
273 - Croze Guillaume
M Se3
272 - Chausson Rénald
Usv triathlon
M Se4
271 - VERMEEREN Sylvain
DSBR
M Ve1
270 - GERIN JASON
HTT
M Se1
269 - Noé Isabelle
F Ve3
268 - Fourneret Kévin
ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON
M Se4
267 - Gourmaud Yoann
Les Lions Chatelleraudais
M Se3
266 - guillot séverine
F Ve3
265 - boillot sara
RMA Racing Mukti Athlon
F Ve3
264 - CHAUVIN NOEL
CHATEAU-GONTIER
M Ve2
263 - COLIN REMI
SAS TRI 37
M Ve1
262 - lamouroux sylvie
Beaumont Triathlon
F Ve2
261 - Tiran Raphael
M Ve1
260 - SIMON Maud
TCJ
M Ve1
259 - GANGNEUX JULIEN
M Se2
258 - BELLET ANA
cote d'opale triathlon saint-omer
F Ve3
257 - BUCHS fredic
BCT
M Ve3
256 - ANDRIOLLO OLIVIER
CLERMONT TRIATHLON
M Ve3
255 - PELISSIER ERIC
M Ve5
254 - Rouault Laetitia
JSAllonnes Triathlon
F Se3
253 - cerveau fabrice
sens triathlon
M Ve3
252 - HUGUET Fabrice
BEST triathlon Saint NAZAIRE
M Ve2
251 - Vannier Fabien
Véron triathlon
M Se4
250 - HARAUX HELENE
PARIS SPORT CLUB
F Ve1
249 - brehier joel
Triathlon sport coueronnais
M Se4
248 - Bailly Christophe
Stade Poitevin Triathlon
M Ve2
247 - POl Delphine
TCJ
F
246 - Francois Romain
M Se2
245 - BETHAULT Vincent
M Se3
244 - DUNEAU WILFRID
TCC36
M Ve2
243 - LAMY Franck
Château-Gontierr Triathlon
M Ve2
242 - Guilloumy Alexandra
TCJ
F Se1
241 - Ferrand Sébastien
Paris Sport Club
M Ve1
240 - Courcier Harmonie
F Se4
239 - Dubuy Gerard
M Ve4
238 - prono ghislain
hennebont tri
M Se3
237 - RUSSO Jérôme
353 Club Vitré
M Ve1
236 - Mingot-rouger Benjamin
M Se3
235 - Paqui Pascal
TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY
M Ve3
234 - Paqui Rudy
TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY
M Se2
233 - GUYONNET Bruno
nutrtionsportshop.fr
M Ve2
232 - flajolet sabine
team srac
F Ve2
231 - BEIGNEUX Johann
Tcj
M Se4
230 - VIALLON Dominique
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve2
229 - Aymon Florent
Orléans Asfas triathlon
M Se3
228 - FAURE PATRICK
TCC
M Ve3
227 - aumarechal alain
tri attitude 41
M Se4
226 - rucheton yohann
rennes triathlon
M Se3
225 - Descors loic
M Se4
224 - Descors Yannick
M Ve1
223 - villemagne eric
sas tri
M Ve2
222 - PAINEAU Sébastien
Anille Braye Triathlon
M Se4
221 - Fournier Baptiste
Vern d’anjou
M Se3
220 - Le fur Mickael
353 TRIATHLON CLUB
M Ve1
219 - Enault Matthieu
Rouen triathlon
M Ve2
218 - Bialais Gauthier
Villeneuve-d’Ascq Triathlon
M Se3
217 - BERTRAND Corentin
M Se1
216 - Renier Arthur
M Se1
215 - BENITAH rodolphe
M Ve3
214 - BRULET Nathalie
Beaumont Triatlon
F Ve3
213 - Delezenne Nicolas
M Se4
212 - bruzeau boris
VIERZON TRIATHLON 18
M Ve1
211 - DECONNINCK Jean François
M Ve3
210 - mallier bertrand
laval
M Ve3
209 - PIMBERT FRANCK
Team Nouâtre Triathlon
M Ve2
208 - DELAFOY THIERRY
Orléans ASFAS Triathlon
M Ve4
207 - BETTI Nicolas
Vineuil Sports Triathlon
M Se3
206 - Leclerc Ludovic
M Se4
205 - CHARDON Vivien
CASINO
M Ve1
204 - MENDES JOHANN
JOOL
M Se4
203 - ROZETTE Maxime
M Se4
202 - daviaud Nicolas
TNT
M Se3
201 - Guy Sylvain
Veron triathlon
M Se2
200 - ALGRET damien
SAS TRI 37
M Ve1
199 - JEUDY Steven
M Se2
198 - MORAUX Yannick
TOBESPORT
M Ve2
197 - fougeres christelle
yvetot triathlon
F Ve2
196 - stalin christophe
yvetot triathlon
M Ve3
195 - LEVEQUE THOMAS
M Se4
194 - BEZAULT Patrice
Clermont triathlon
M Ve3
193 - Asfir Frank
Bourges triathlon
M Ve2
192 - LEGER FRANCK
MAT72
M Ve2
191 - FORET Adrien
M Se1
190 - Bellessort Arnaud
Usv
M Ve1
189 - DIEN Yann
Le club triathlon
M Ve1
188 - NONET Jean Charles
TCJ
M Ve2
187 - Pagnard Maxime
Garodens
M Se3
186 - Saguez Arnaud
Garodens
M Se2
185 - ser christophe
M Ve1
184 - Gauthier Corentin
Véron Triathlon
M Se1
183 - Le Bihan Nicolas
M Se2
182 - FISCHER Pierre
TRITYC
M Se4
181 - CLAUSSE Laurent
CSA Tours cente
M Ve2
180 - PERCHERY Marie
SAM Triathlon
F Ve1
179 - Perchery Cédric
sam Triathlon
M Ve1
178 - pellet THIERRY
M Ve3
177 - MARTIN Christophe
M Ve2
176 - LACAILLE LAURENT
M Ve1
175 - Quéméner Thibault
M Se2
174 - SENIS François
M Se2
173 - Grossin Jérôme
Sas triathlon
M Ve1
172 - Leroux Arthur
M Se2
171 - Hillaire Romain
T.C. Joué Les Tours
M Se2
170 - guillon maxime
M Se2
169 - guichard aurélie
F Ve1
168 - GRELLET GUILLAUME
ASPTT ANGERS
M Se4
167 - richard christophe
tcc36
M Ve3
166 - Gastineau Laure
Poissy triathlon
F Se2
165 - esnouf didier
M Ve2
164 - SOUBISE Mathieu
M Se3
163 - GUIVARCH Dominique
LEMON GRASS TRIATHLON TEAM
M Ve3
162 - Sieurin Luc
QT
M Se4
161 - Pommier Thomas
Plpb
M Se2
160 - DUREY Nicolas
M Se3
159 - PROTON Jérôme
La Rochelle Triathlon
M Ve2
158 - Roger Karine
Team jool
F Ve2
157 - CHANDEZ Frederic
CLERMONT TRIATHLON
M Ve3
156 - DUPORT Franck
M Ve2
155 - CUVILLIER FRANCOIS
M Ve1
154 - CARRE Benoit
VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON
M Ve1
153 - hamon marie=line
triathlon sannois franconville
F Ve1
152 - hamon maxime
triathlon sannois franconville
M Ve2
151 - Lecompte Benjamin
M Se2
150 - Joannes Geoffrey
Clermont Triathlon
M Se2
149 - RENIER RICHARD
VENDOME TRIATHLON
M Ve1
148 - Ingles Hugo
M Se1
147 - JAECKERT Baptiste
Wasquehal Triathlon
M Se2
146 - CHARLES ERIC
LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB
M Ve3
145 - Pernel Maxime
M Se1
144 - LE MOAL FABRICE
Orléans asfas tri
M Se4
143 - Mechineau Ulric
Triathlon Sannois-Franconville
M Se1
142 - WAUTHIER Thomas
TRITYC
M Ve1
141 - GUERCHE Bastien
M Ju
140 - MORTEAU Nicolas
JOOL TEAM
M Ve2
139 - desmaison thomas
veron triathlon
M Se3
138 - Plu Benjamin
Asfas Tri
M Se2
137 - GEORGET carl
M Ve2
136 - Barreau Stéphane
CRV Lyon Triathlon
M Ve3
135 - Fauchon Laurent
VENDOME TRIATHLON
M Ve1
134 - LE CLECH ROMAIN
CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON
M Se2
133 - Octrovée Patrice
TCC36
M Ve3
132 - devillard charles
M Se3
131 - PION EMILIEN
M Se4
130 - DIAZ Florentin
Triathlon Atlantique Carquefou
M Se2
129 - DAVID Loïc
Triathlon Chinon
M Ve4
128 - DAVID Benjamin
Triathlon Chinon
M Se2
127 - SOARES SYLVAIN
SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON
M Ve1
126 - FATIN PATRICK
CYCLABLE TOURS
M Ve2
125 - GAUTIER ALAIN
M Ve3
124 - TIEVANT ROMAIN
M Se1
123 - Caillot Fabien
Requins couronnais triathlon
M Se3
122 - Nafré Pascal
Laval
M Ve3
121 - Marti Bastien
M Se4
120 - BOULOGNE Clément
M Se2
119 - ALZAIX Anne
F Ve2
118 - Guerin Damien
M Se3
117 - CUREAU Romain
M Se3
116 - Liets Theo
M Se1
115 - Gevers Christophe
Montluçon triathlon
M Se4
114 - MARTEAU Cyrille
M Ve2
113 - Milord Alexis
Valence triathlon
M Se2
112 - Genay Lucile
F Se2
111 - FILLASTRE david
Yvetot Triathlon
M Ve2
110 - pillaudin david
RSSC Triathlon
M Ve1
109 - Neuville Rodolphe
Cnp
M Se2
108 - PIQUET Boris
M Ve1
107 - MIGNE Romain
M Se3
106 - chanusot eric
Saint-Brieuc Triathlon
M Ve3
105 - Mercier Willy
Anille braye triathlon
M Ve1
104 - ribreau fabien
loches 37 triathlon
M Se2
103 - de Chazal Sydney
US Vendome Triathlon
M Ve2
102 - Jodra Lucas
M Se1
101 - Brebion Alain
M Ve4
100 - MONGODIN LAURENT
ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE
M Ve1
99 - CHENE DAVID
VERON TRIATHLON
M Se3
98 - BOUDENANT GEOFFREY
M Se4
97 - TESSIER Jacky
SAS TrI 37
M Ve2
96 - TESSIER Thomas
SAS TrI 37
M Se1
95 - chevrier jean-françois
tobesport
F Se4
94 - BERLAND Pierre-Marie
SENART TRIATHLON
M Se2
93 - ROUCHON Patrick
Clermont triathlon
M Ve2
92 - Messina Franck
Team Jool
M Ve3
91 - Richard Marie-Noëlle
Triathlon Sannois Franconville
F Ve1
90 - BERTHON Arnaud
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON
M Se4
89 - Hillaire Rémi
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Se2
88 - Chouteau Romain
M Se3
87 - Lorgeron Gaëtan
M Se4
86 - Viard Loïc
M Ve1
85 - Berranger Thierry
M Se4
84 - RIVAT ANNE
F Se4
83 - Daniélou Marc
M Ve2
82 - DEROUINEAU FABIEN
Chambéry Triathlon
M Se3
81 - Fourasté Benoit
Véron Triathlon
M Se3
80 - meunier alexandre
Sens Triathlon
M Se4
79 - LAFUIE-WSZOLEK THOMAS
Les Lions Chatelleraudais
M Se3
78 - BUCHET Mickael
M Se3
77 - Broutet Fabrice
TCJ
M Ve2
76 - guillerm nicolas
sas tri
M Se3
75 - LORGERON Arnaud
M Se4
74 - Loizon Paul
M Se1
73 - Chanu Bertrand
M Se2
72 - Poirier Arthur
SAS Triathlon
M Se1
71 - Binczyk Carole
TC Avion
F Se3
70 - Binczyk Ludovic
TC Avion
M Se4
69 - Delattre Frédéric
TC Avion
M Ve2
68 - Limousin Raphaël
TC Avion
M Ve2
67 - Pouchain Grégory
TC Avion
M Ve2
66 - Couture Christine
TC Avion
F Ve2
65 - Chudzinski Richard
TC Avion
M Ve3
64 - Grossemy Eric
TC Avion
M Ve5
63 - Dejaegere Denis
TC Avion
M Ve1
62 - Mallarte Vincent
TC Avion
M Ve3
61 - Pierru Jérôme
TC Avion
M Ve1
60 - Dejaegere Yann
TC Avion
M Se4
59 - Leclercq Elisabeth
TC Avion
F Ve2
58 - Cadez Daniel
TC Avion
M Ve3
57 - Letho-Duclos Catherine
TC Avion
F Ve4
56 - LEPELLETIER Delphine
Cherbourg Triathlon
F Ve2
55 - SMITH Tristan
J3 Amilly Section Triathlon
M Se4
54 - LEMESLE Frederic
J3 Amilly Section Triathlon
M Ve4
53 - PORAS Fabrice
J3 Amilly Section Triathlon
M Ve3
52 - DULONDEL Mathieu
J3 Amilly Section Triathlon
M Se2
51 - VIVIER Nicolas
Cherbourg Triathlon
M Ve2
50 - THEREZE Philippe
Cherbourg Triathlon
M Ve2
49 - TAPIN Fabrice
Cherbourg Triathlon
M Ve2
48 - PRUNIER Laurent
Cherbourg Triathlon
M Ve1
47 - MASSON Nicolas
Cherbourg Triathlon
M Ve1
46 - LEFILLATRE Karl
Cherbourg Triathlon
M Ve2
45 - HAMDADOU Morad
Cherbourg Triathlon
M Ve4
44 - GENTET David
Cherbourg Triathlon
M Ve2
43 - GASPARD Romuald
Cherbourg Triathlon
M Ve2
42 - DUVERGER Stéphane
Cherbourg Triathlon
M Ve2
41 - DEPARIS Yohann
Cherbourg Triathlon
M Ve1
40 - CAEN Romain
Cherbourg Triathlon
M Se3
39 - BOISSEL Jérémy
Cherbourg Triathlon
M Ve1
38 - BEAUCHET Nicolas
Cherbourg Triathlon
M Ve1
37 - HUCK DAVID
TRIATHLON PORT LA NOUVELLE
M Ve1
36 - Chartier Christophe
M Ve2
35 - Guillot Floriane
Mons triathlon
F Se4
34 - Le Rouzic Mickaël
TC joué les tours
M Ve2
33 - Boué jacky
rabelais triathlon chinon
M Ve6
32 - PETIT Xavier
M Ve3
31 - CHOYER CATHERINE
Laval Triathlon Club
F Ve3
30 - Champenois Nicolas
LMA TRI 45
M Se4
29 - Indaud Isabelle
Mat 72
F Ve3
28 - GICQUEAU Thierry
Courbevoie Triathlon
M Ve3
27 - dubois Michaël
ACRomorantin
M Ve2
26 - PAGNOUX DENIS
Non Licencié
M Ve3
25 - Aubert Jules
M Se1
24 - Amiaud Ludovic
Tcj
M Se3
23 - deplaix sebastien
M Ve1
22 - Chopineau Ludovic
M Se3
21 - GUILBAUD Hugo
ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE
M Se1
20 - Corbin Fabien
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve2
19 - douillard pascal
M Ve2
18 - BOURDET Emmanuel
M Ve1
17 - MATTHIAS GOURGUES
ENDURANCE 72
M Se1
16 - MARINE ECHEVIN
ENDURANCE 72
F Se1
15 - FRANCK ECHEVIN
SAS TRI 37
M Ve2
14 - Avril Julien
M Se1
13 - GARANGER Sylvain
M Se4
12 - Buffet marc
M Ve2
11 - trosseau damien
M Ve1
10 - Longomba Claire
F Se2
9 - BENOIT Lison
F Se1
8 - Poussard Sophie
RSSCTRIATHLON
F Ve3
7 - Noyau Thierry
KBT
M Ve3
6 - MAISONNIER stéphane
M Ve2
5 - Baudoin Cedric
M Se2
4 - Marais Laurent
M Ve3
3 - BOUTET Vincent
TC Joué les tours
M Ve1
2 - El Mahmoudi Aziz
ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON
M Se4
1 - JUNCA Matthieu
M Se2
Veuillez patienter...