Tours'N Man Triathlon international de Touraine Tours'N Man Individuel L

Dossard Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
1533 ALEM BOUALEM TRIATHLON 91 M Ve2
1345 ALEXANDRE FABRICE RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve4
1355 ALGRET DAMIEN SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve2
1989 ALLAIN JEROME TEAM VELO PUISSANCE M Ve2
1710 ALLARD SYLVAIN M Se4
1711 ALZAIX ANNE F Ve2
1032 ALZON CHRISTOPHE ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE M Ve3
1417 AMIAUD LUDOVIC T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se4
1712 AMIEL JEREMY M Se2
1136 ANDRIOLLO OLIVIER CLERMONT TRIATHLON M Ve4
1330 ANSQUER DOMINIQUE QUIMPER TRIATHLON M Ve4
1172 ANTOINE GIBERT ES NANTERRE M Ve1
1540 ARMAND MANUEL TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHâTELLERAULT M Ve1
1492 ARSON SEBASTIEN TNT EZANVILLE M Ve2
1102 ASFIR FRANK BOURGES TRIATHLON M Ve2
1713 ASSIBAT FLORENCE F Ve1
1134 AUCHER CEDRIC CHESSY TRIATHLON M Ve1
1215 AUDEVARD XAVIER J3SPORTS AMILLY SECTION TRIATHLON M Se4
1515 AUMARECHAL ALAIN TRI ATTITUDE 41 M Ve1
1418 AUTRIC JEAN-MARC T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve1
1173 AVELINE LUDOVIC ES NANTERRE M Ve3
1404 AVRIL JULIEN STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Se2
1714 AVRIL FLAVIEN M Ve1
1558 AVRIL HENRI TRIATHLON HAUTE SAINTONGE M Ve3
1304 AYMON FLORENT ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Se4
1715 BAALI RACHID M Ve2
1716 BAHOR SéBASTIEN M Se4
1193 BAILLEUX SAMUEL EVREUX AC. TRIATHLON M Se3
1405 BAILLY CHRISTOPHE STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Ve2
1356 BARANGER GEOFFREY SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Se3
1660 BARBIER PIERRE M Se2
1035 BARGET CEDRIC ANTONY NATATION M Se4
1600 BARON LIONEL USF NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON M Ve4
1717 BARRAU NICOLAS M Se2
1232 BARRE VIOLAINE LAVAL F Se3
1157 BARREAU STéPHANE CRV LYON TRIATHLON M Ve3
1357 BARRIO BERTRAND SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve3
1643 BARTHOULOT SéBASTIEN WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Se4
1718 BAUDOIN CEDRIC M Se3
1699 BAUDU BENOIT DANS LE ROUGE M Se2
1698 BAUDU OLIVIER DANS LE ROUGE M Se3
1719 BAUMELOU JEAN-MARIE M Ve3
1117 BEAUCHET NICOLAS CHERBOURG TRIATHLON M Ve1
1113 BEAUDOIN CHRISTIAN CHATEAU-GONTIER M Ve4
1254 BEAUFILS YOHAN LES LIONS CHATERAUDAIS M Ve1
1219 BECAM MATHILDE JOOL TEAM F Se1
1419 BEIGNEUX JOHANN T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se4
1604 BELLESSORT ARNAUD USV M Ve1
1148 BELLET ANA COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON CALAIS SAINT OME F Ve4
1483 BELLUCCI JULIEN TCM M Se3
1725 BELTOISE MICKAEL M Se3
1013 BENARD JéRéMIE 353 CLUB VITRé M Se4
1720 BENAYOUN THIERRY M Ve2
1721 BENITAH RODOLPHE M Ve4
1722 BENJAMIN DELOISON M Se4
1406 BENNETOT DIDIER STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Ve2
1723 BENOIT LISON F Se2
1661 BENOIT JéRéMIE M Se2
1389 BERLAND PIERRE-MARIE SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON M Se2
1662 BERMELL PHILIPPE M Ve2
1076 BERNARD CHRISTOPHE BEAUMONT TRIATHLON M Ve1
1724 BERNARDY GENEVIEVE F Ve2
1727 BERRANGER FABRICE M Ve3
1726 BERRANGER THIERRY M Se4
1728 BERTHAULT MICKAEL M Se3
1729 BERTHELOT SYLVAIN M Se4
1266 BERTHON ARNAUD LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Se4
1763 BERTIN OLIVIER M Se3
1730 BESCHER MARC M Se3
1407 BESNAULT VALENTIN STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Se1
1475 BESNAULT BENJAMIN TCC M Se2
1077 BESSON CéLINE BEAUMONT TRIATHLON F Ve1
1663 BETHAULT VINCENT M Se3
1633 BETTI NICOLAS VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON M Se3
1137 BEZAULT PATRICE CLERMONT TRIATHLON M Ve3
1631 BIALAIS GAUTHIER VILLENEUVE-D’ASCQ TRIATHLON M Se3
1072 BIEMMI TIZIANO ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE TRIATHLON GENDARMERIE MONTLUCON TRIATHLON M Ve1
1650 BIGAND MATHIEU YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve1
1246 BILLY FRANCK LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve3
1460 BINCZYK LUDOVIC TC AVION M Se4
1461 BINCZYK CAROLE TC AVION F Se3
1264 BINET OLIVIER LIMOGES TRIATHLON M Se4
1553 BISSON FRANçOISE TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE F Se4
1496 BLANCHARD KéVIN TNT NOUâTRE M Se1
1520 BLANCHARD GUILLAUME TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS M Ve3
1103 BLANCHET MICKAEL BOURGES TRIATHLON M Se4
1731 BLANDIN FRANCIS M Ve3
1489 BOBILLIER VINCENT TEAM TRIATHLON 87 M Se4
1732 BOCQUET ARTHUR M Se2
1393 BODARD CéLINE SENS TRIATHLON F Se2
1007 BODIC FRANçOIS SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Se4
1733 BOISSEAU ROMAIN M Se1
1118 BOISSEL JéRéMY CHERBOURG TRIATHLON M Ve1
1227 BONACHERA SYLVAIN LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Se3
1632 BONITEAU LAURENT VILLEPINTE TRIATHLON 93 M Ve3
1378 BONNEAU VALENTIN SAS TRI 37 M Se2
1146 BONNET SAMUEL COMITé VENDéE M Ve1
1981 BONNIEC NICOLAS YVETOT TRI M Se3
1093 BORDIER NICOLAS BEST TRIATHLON M Se4
1420 BORDOT CYRIL T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve2
1734 BOREL LOïC M Se2
1324 BOTHUA OLIVIER PAYS D AURAY TRIATHLON M Se4
1402 BOUAKKAZ CHAFIK STADE FRANçAIS M Se4
1664 BOUCANSAUD BENOIT LEMON GRASS TRIATHLON M Se3
1575 BOUCHARD CHRISTOPHE TRIMAY M Ve2
1119 BOUCHEZ EMILIEN CHERBOURG TRIATHLON M Se3
1497 BOUCTOT YANN TOBESPORT M Ve2
1665 BOUDENANT GEOFFREY M Se4
1735 BOUDJOUDJOU TOUFIK M Ve2
1332 BOUé JACKY RABELAIS TRIATHLON CHINON M Ve6
1498 BOUIS FRANCOIS XAVIER TOBESPORT M Ve4
1174 BOULEAU AURELIEN ES NANTERRE M Se4
1736 BOULOGNE CLéMENT M Se2
1305 BOUQUET OLIVIER OXYGENE PSA M Ve1
1484 BOURDENET MARLèNE TCM F Se2
1737 BOURDET EMMANUEL M Ve1
1666 BOURGET DIDIER M Ve2
1573 BOURREL MAXIME TRIATHLON TOULOUSE MéTROPOLE M Se2
1175 BOURSIN ANTOINE ES NANTERRE M Se3
1421 BOUTET VINCENT T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve1
1738 BRéAU ANTOINE M Se3
1740 BREBION MATTHIEU M Se2
1739 BREBION ALAIN M Ve4
1569 BREHIER JOEL TRIATHLON SPORT COUERONNAIS M Se4
1014 BRETON PHILIPPE 353 CLUB VITRé M Ve3
1667 BRIANT MICKAEL M Ve2
1036 BRION CHRISTOPHE ANTONY NATATION M Ve3
1288 BRISSARD CYRIL MY TRIBE M Ve4
1144 BRONES DAVID CLUB YERROIS DE TRIATHLON 91 M Ve2
1377 BROUSSE CLAUDE SANT AVERTIN SPORT M Ve7
1422 BROUTET FABRICE T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve2
1078 BRULET NATHALIE BEAUMONT TRIATHLON F Ve3
1270 BRUNELLIERE PIERRE M.A.T. 72 LE MANS M Ve2
1228 BRUNETEAU FABRICE LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Ve3
1627 BRUZEAU BORIS VIERZON TRIATHLON 18 M Ve2
1741 BUCHET MICKAEL M Se3
1358 BUFFET MARC SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve2
1499 BUGEON PHILIPPE TOBESPORT M Ve3
1201 BUTTIN GAëTAN HALLUIN TRIATHLON M Se4
1299 CACHAN THOMAS ORLéANS ASFAS TRI M Se1
1283 CADART YOANN MONTLUCON TRIATHLON M Se4
1462 CADEZ DANIEL TC AVION M Ve3
1742 CAILLAUD YOHANN M Se3
1423 CAILLE LAURENCE T.C. JOUE LES TOURS F Ve1
1340 CAILLOT FABIEN REQUINS COURONNAIS TRIATHLON M Se4
1668 CALATAYUT THIERRY M Se3
1543 CALIBRE NICOLAS TRIATHLON CLUB DE VILLEPARISIS M Ve3
1346 CAMPAGNE ANTOINE RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve2
1743 CAMPION DENIS M Ve3
1408 CARASSO LOUIS STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Se1
1982 CARATY FRéDéRIC M Ve3
1306 CARFANTAN MAURICE OXYGENE PSA M Ve2
1061 CARIS JEAN ASPTT ANGERS M Se4
1634 CARLI SéBASTIEN VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON M Ve1
1744 CARPENTIER MARINE F Se2
1635 CARRE BENOIT VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON M Ve1
1745 CARRIERE SIMON M Se2
1746 CASTILLON KéVIN M Se3
1747 CAZIN LAURENT M Ve2
1184 CEDRIN THIBAULT ENTENTE SPORTIVE RENAULT M Se2
1640 CELLE SEBASTIEN VO2 TRIATHLON M Se4
1079 CERBELAUD LAURENT BEAUMONT TRIATHLON M Ve1
1394 CERVEAU FABRICE SENS TRIATHLON M Ve3
1748 CESARI FREDERIC M Ve4
1546 CESARI ALEXANDRE TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS M Ve2
1750 CHABANCE STEPHANIE M Ve3
1749 CHABANCE GILLES M Ve4
1751 CHABAT STéPHANE M Ve1
1479 CHAILLOU VINCENT TCCM36 M Ve2
1354 CHAINTRON CEDRIC RSSCTRIATHLON M Ve2
1359 CHALI WAREN SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Se3
1513 CHAMPAGNE FRANCK TOS TRIATHLON M Ve2
1143 CHAMPEAU DIDIER CLUB OMNISPORTS VERNOUILLET M Ve2
1669 CHAMPENOIS NICOLAS M Se4
1752 CHAMPIGNY FLORIAN M Se1
1753 CHANCEL MATHIEU M Ve1
1138 CHANDEZ FREDERIC CLERMONT TRIATHLON M Ve3
1754 CHANDONNAY SEBASTIEN M Ve2
1755 CHANU BERTRAND M Se3
1381 CHANUSOT ERIC SAINT-BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Ve4
1500 CHARDON VIVIEN TOBESPORT M Ve1
1238 CHARLES ERIC LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve3
1074 CHARLES ALEXANDRE AUBAGNE TRIATHLON M Se2
1424 CHARTIER CHRISTOPHE T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve3
1606 CHASTAS CLAUDE VAL DE REUIL TRIATHLON M Ve3
1756 CHAUMET ALEXIS M Se2
1757 CHAUSSON RéNALD M Se4
1581 CHAUVEAU JEREMY TRINOSAURE M Se4
1758 CHAUVEAU PATRICE M Ve2
1624 CHAUVEL GUILLAUME VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Se4
1114 CHAUVIN NOEL CHATEAU-GONTIER M Ve2
1613 CHENE DAVID VERON TRIATHLON M Se4
1759 CHERON MAXENCE M Se4
1090 CHEVALLIER CLEMENT BEST SAINT NAZAIRE M Se3
1760 CHEVRIER THOMAS M Se3
1988 CHIRON BINJAMIN AS MONACO M Se2
1761 CHOPINEAU LUDOVIC M Se3
1300 CHOULEYSKO MELISSA ORLéANS ASFAS TRI F Se3
1614 CHOUTEAU ROMAIN VERON TRIATHLON M Se4
1233 CHOYER CATHERINE LAVAL F Ve3
1670 CHRISTEAUT CAROLINE F Se4
1052 CHRISTEAUT JEREMY ASFAS ORLEANS TRIATHLON M Se4
1463 CHUDZINSKI RICHARD TC AVION M Ve4
1762 CLAIR JEAN-EUDES M Ve3
1023 CLIQUENNOY SYLVAIN A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON M Ve2
1764 CLOUET JULIEN M Ve1
1535 CLUIS PATRICE TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU M Ve3
1765 COCHON MEHDI M Ve1
1395 COCQUEMPOT FRéDéRIC SENS TRIATHLON M Ve4
1425 COLAS JEROME T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se4
1360 COLIN REMI SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve1
1094 COLIN PAUL BEST TRIATHLON M Ve2
1104 COLIN FRED BOURGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
1182 COLLONGUES ANTOINE ESN TRIATHLON M Se4
1150 COLOMBEL MATTHIEU COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Ve2
1636 COMBALIé LIONEL VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON M Ve1
1257 COMBET MYRIAM LEVALLOIS TRIATHLON F Ve4
1426 COME SABINE T.C. JOUE LES TOURS F Ve2
1644 CONAN MICKAëL WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve2
1053 CONAN ANNE ASFAS ORLEANS TRIATHLON F Se4
1671 CONSTANT THIERRY M Ve2
1541 CONSTANTIN SéBASTIEN TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHâTELLERAULT M Ve1
1427 CORBIN FABIEN T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve2
1766 CORNEAU JULIEN M Se2
1597 CORNEC GOULVEN USC TRI M Se3
1347 CORRéAS STéPHANE RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve2
1237 COSNARD CEDRIC LAVAL TRIATHLON M Ve1
1501 COTHENET MAXIMILIEN TOBESPORT M Se1
1028 COTTENCEAU JULIEN ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Se4
1073 COUDRAY MERRYL ASTRE CREILLOIS F Ve2
1595 COUGET XAVIER US PALAISEAU M Ve1
1428 COURANT PATRICE T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve4
1767 COURCIER HARMONIE F Se4
1326 COUTARD SANDRINE POISSY TRIATHLON F Ve3
1464 COUTURE CHRISTINE TC AVION F Ve2
1768 CROZE GUILLAUME M Se3
1769 CSALI SEBASTIEN M Ve1
1110 CUBIZOLLES PRUNEL CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES F Se1
1770 CUDA DAMIEN M Se4
1771 CUREAU ROMAIN M Se3
1561 CUSSAC GERAUD TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Se2
1772 CUVILLIER FRANCOIS M Ve1
1490 D'HOSTINGUE JORIS TEAM81 M Se3
1591 DA APRESENTAçãO CHRISTOPHE TSF95 M Ve2
1037 DAHANE OTHMANE ANTONY NATATION M Se4
1645 DANDRIMONT ERIC WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Se3
1773 DANIéLOU MARC M Ve2
1159 DAO BERTRAND DB COACHING CLUB M Ve4
1429 DARTHEVEL AURéLIEN T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve1
1998 DASSé KéVIN TOBESPORT M Se3
1602 DAVIAUD NICOLAS USGN SECTION TRIATHLON M Se3
1537 DAVID BENJAMIN TRIATHLON CHINON M Se2
1538 DAVID LOïC TRIATHLON CHINON M Ve4
1307 DAZAT JéRôME OXYGENE PSA M Ve1
1180 DE BAYLE DES HERMENS THIBAUT ESN NANTERRE M Se3
1608 DE CHAZAL SYDNEY VENDOME TRIATHLON M Ve2
1390 DEBIEF FANNY SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON F Se3
1774 DEBIEN PASCAL M Ve4
1297 DEBLAISE DOMINIQUE OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION M Ve3
1775 DEBOUT JULIE F Se2
1579 DEBRUE GILLES TRINOSAURE M Ve3
1776 DECOCK ALEXANDRE M Ve1
1777 DECONNINCK JEAN FRANçOIS M Ve3
1038 DECRETON JULIEN ANTONY NATATION M Ve1
1430 DEFFE LAURENT T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve2
1466 DEJAEGERE DENIS TC AVION M Ve1
1465 DEJAEGERE YANN TC AVION M Se4
1147 DEJOUR KéVIN COMPIEGNE TRIATHLON M Se4
1705 DELABRE ANNIE PLM CONFLANS F Ve5
1267 DELACOTE PATRICE LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Ve3
1301 DELAFOY THIERRY ORLéANS ASFAS TRI M Ve4
1187 DELAMARE BORIS ESMGO TRI M Ve1
1778 DELAMARE ROMAN M Se4
1467 DELATTRE FRéDéRIC TC AVION M Ve2
1015 DELAUNAY LAURENT 353 CLUB VITRé M Se3
1220 DELEPINE LAURE JOOL TEAM F Se4
1779 DELEZENNE NICOLAS M Se4
1780 DELFORGE GUILLAUME M Ve2
1578 DELFOSSE CHRISTOPHE TRINAUSORE M Ve2
1781 DELMARLE ANNE F Ve1
1151 DELTOUR BENJAMIN COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Se3
1782 DENIZET FRANCOIS M Ve4
1121 DEPARIS YOHANN CHERBOURG TRIATHLON M Ve1
1328 DEPARTOUT JEAN-RENE PUISSANCE 3 COURNON M Ve4
1783 DEPLAIX SEBASTIEN M Ve2
1784 DERONZIER RéMI M Se1
1109 DEROUINEAU FABIEN CHAMBéRY TRIATHLON M Se3
1701 DERRIEN ALEXANDRE GARODENS M Se3
1431 DESCARSIN DAVID T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve1
1672 DESCHAMPS JEROME M Ve2
1637 DESCHODT FRANCK VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON M Ve2
1786 DESCORS LOIC M Se4
1785 DESCORS YANNICK M Ve1
1615 DESMAISON THOMAS VERON TRIATHLON M Se4
1286 DESPEIGNES LAURENT GéNéRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Se4
1009 DESSENOIX BORIS T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY M Se3
1787 DEVANT ANTHONY M Se3
1788 DEVILLARD CHARLES M Se3
1107 DEVILLERS MAXIME CAEN TRIATHLON M Se3
1493 DEVILLERS ANTOINE TNT EZANVILLE M Se3
1095 DEYRES JORDAN BEST TRIATHLON M Se2
1240 DIEN YANN LE CLUB TRIATHLON M Ve1
1229 DIETRICH OLIVIER LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Ve1
1789 DIQUELOU STEPHANE M Ve2
1276 DISSAUX ROMAIN MBDA TRIATHLON M Se3
1526 DJOUAD CAROLE TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 F Ve1
1790 DJOUAD SALAH M Ve4
1694 DOLAY JULIEN ASPTT TRI ANGERS M Se4
1167 DONNAT DAVID ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE M Ve2
1480 DORION NATHALIE TCCM36 F Ve2
1521 DOUCET SAMUEL TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS M Ve2
1432 DOUILLARD PASCAL T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve2
1348 DROMEL CéDRIC RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve2
1025 DUBOIS MICHAëL ACR ROMORANTIN M Ve2
1362 DUBUY GERARD SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve4
1415 DUCARRE BéATRICE STE GENEVIEVE TRIATHLON F Ve3
1039 DUDAS THI HONG HANH ANTONY NATATION F Ve2
1211 DULONDEL MATHIEU J3 AMILLY SECTION TRIATHLON M Se2
1060 DUNEAU WILFRID ASPTT 36 SPORT NATURE M Ve2
1791 DUPAS JÉRÉMIE M Se4
1792 DUPONT THIBAUD M Se3
1793 DUPONT LANDRY M Ve1
1794 DUPORT FRANCK M Ve2
1609 DUPRE JEAN-LOUIS VENDOME TRIATHLON M Ve3
1363 DUPUIS LUC SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve3
1795 DURAND MARIE F Ve1
1433 DURAND JéRôME T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se3
1396 DURDAN STéPHANE SENS TRIATHLON M Ve2
1796 DUREY NICOLAS M Se4
1122 DUVERGER STéPHANE CHERBOURG TRIATHLON M Ve2
1349 DUWIQUET JEAN PHILIPPE RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve2
1494 EBERHARDT INèS TNT EZANVILLE F Se2
1364 ECHEVIN FRANCK SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve2
1069 EL MAHMOUDI AZIZ ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON M Se4
1308 EMORINE PASCAL OXYGENE PSA M Ve3
1344 ENAULT MATTHIEU ROUEN TRIATHLON M Ve2
1434 ESCAFFRE FLORENT T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve2
1075 ESCAT SéBASTIEN SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve1
1409 ESNAULT ANTONY STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Se3
1797 ESNOUF DIDIER M Ve3
1106 ESTEVE THOMAS CA VILLENAVE D'ORNON M Ve1
1798 ETOILE CARL M Ve1
1502 FALGAYRETTES ELISE TOBESPORT F Se3
1984 FANDEUR RéMY RSSCTRIATHLON M Se3
1529 FARCY MALLORY TRI07 PRIVAS TRIATHLON F Ve3
1799 FARGEAS BENJAMIN M Ve1
1697 FATIN PATRICK CYCLABLE TOURS M Ve2
1610 FAUCHON LAURENT VENDOME TRIATHLON M Ve1
1539 FAURE PATRICK TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M Ve3
1800 FAUVEL DAVID M Se4
1801 FAVRE ARNAUD M Ve1
1802 FAY MAXIME M Se3
1514 FAYE SéBASTIEN TOURS EVENEMENTS M Ve2
1485 FAYE BRUNO TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON M Ve2
1532 FEDUN YANNICK TRIATHLEVANNES M Se4
1803 FEILLAULT YORICK M Se3
1804 FERNANDES DAVID M Se2
1315 FERRAND SéBASTIEN PARIS SPORT CLUB M Ve1
1586 FERRE THIERRY TRIVELOCE M Ve5
1336 FEUILLET JOHAN RAINBOW MULTISPORT TEAM M Ve3
1805 FIèVRE CHRISTOPHE M Se3
1651 FILLASTRE DAVID YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve2
1572 FISCHER PIERRE TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB M Se4
1491 FLAJOLET SABINE TEAMSRAC F Ve2
1806 FLÉCHEAU BRUNO M Ve2
1807 FLUTTO LAURENT M Se4
1808 FOLGUEIRA DAVID M Ve1
1397 FONSECA FERNAND SENS TRIATHLON M Ve4
1809 FORET ADRIEN M Se2
1810 FORGET FRANCK M Ve2
1811 FOUCHEREAU BENOIT M Se4
1812 FOUGèRE CORENTIN M Se1
1199 FOULONGANI ANDY GOST M Se4
1616 FOURASTé BENOIT VERON TRIATHLON M Se3
1552 FOURGOUX NICOLAS TRIATHLON CLUB VILLEPARISIS M Ve1
1302 FOURNERET KéVIN ORLéANS ASFAS TRI M Se4
1813 FOURNIER BAPTISTE M Se3
1176 FOURREY DENIS ES NANTERRE M Ve2
1814 FRANCHET CLéMENT 0 M Se2
1278 FRANCOIS ROMAIN MELUN TRIATHLON M Se2
1062 FRANKE LUTZ ASPTT ANGERS M Ve4
1653 FREBERT GAELLE YVETOT TRIATHLON F Se3
1658 GACOUGNOLLE BENOIT INDIVIDUEL M Ve1
1004 GAELLE MARILLEAUD DELOITTE F Se4
1815 GARANGER SYLVAIN M Se4
1152 GARNIER ROMAIN COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Ve1
1161 GASPAR LAURENT EC-SARTROUVILLE M Ve3
1123 GASPARD ROMUALD CHERBOURG TRIATHLON M Ve2
1280 GASPARD CHRISTOPHE MONTFORT MERE TRIATHLON M Ve2
1327 GASTINEAU LAURE POISSY TRIATHLON F Se2
1063 GAUDRE THOMAS ASPTT ANGERS M Ve2
1590 GAUTHERIN DAMIEN TSF M Ve1
1164 GAUTHIER THIBAUT E.S. NANTERRE M Se4
1816 GAUTHIER HENRI M Se2
1617 GAUTHIER CORENTIN VERON TRIATHLON M Se1
1628 GAUTHIER DAVID VIERZON TRIATHLON 18 M Se3
1435 GAUTIER NICOLAS T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve1
1016 GAUTIER CHRISTOPHE 353 CLUB VITRé M Ve2
1817 GAUTIER ALAIN M Ve3
1289 GENAY LUCILE MY TRIBE F Se2
1818 GENEREAU MICHEL M Ve3
1124 GENTET DAVID CHERBOURG TRIATHLON M Ve2
1819 GEORGET CARL M Ve2
1820 GERAUD JEAN CHRISTOPHE M Se2
1204 GERIN JASON HTT M Se2
1821 GIBERT JULIEN M Se3
1822 GIBERT ERIC M Ve3
1823 GICQUEAU GEOFFROY M Ve1
1153 GICQUEAU THIERRY COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Ve3
1125 GIDEL GUILAUME CHERBOURG TRIATHLON M Se3
1824 GIRARD PATRICIA M Ve2
1706 GIRARDEAU CAROLINE SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON F Se4
1707 GIRARDEAU BENJAMIN SAINT LAURENT NOUAN TRIATHLON M Se4
1544 GIRARDET SYLVIE TRIATHLON CLUB EPINAL F Ve4
1410 GIRAUD EMMANUEL STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Ve1
1168 GIRAUDON MARC ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE M Ve2
1271 GONSARD MICKAEL M.A.T. 72 LE MANS M Ve3
1516 GOUAR MAXENCE TRI ATTITUDE 41 M Se2
1825 GOURDET CHRISTOPHE M Ve1
1333 GOURDON PATRICE RABELAIS TRIATHLON CHINON M Ve6
1006 GOURGUES MATTHIAS LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se1
1247 GOURMAUD YOANN LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se3
1436 GRATEAU GUILLAUME T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se2
1064 GRELLET GUILLAUME ASPTT ANGERS M Se4
1258 GRIMMELPONT GEOFFREY LILLE TRIATHLON M Ve1
1468 GROSSEMY ERIC TC AVION M Ve5
1365 GROSSIN JéRôME SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve1
1700 GROUSSIN BERNARD DELOITTE TOURS M Ve5
1503 GUAIS FREDERIC TOBESPORT M Ve2
1629 GUDZY FRANK VIERZON TRIATHLON 18 M Ve3
1065 GUEMAZI MUSTAFA ASPTT ANGERS M Ve2
1050 GUENANTEN DAVID ASASPP TRIATHLON M Ve2
1826 GUENOT CYRIL M Ve2
1827 GUERCHE BASTIEN M Se1
1673 GUERCHE ETIENNE M Se4
1828 GUERIN DAMIEN M Se3
1829 GUERLAIS FREDERIC M Ve2
1618 GUERTIN HERVé VERON TRIATHLON M Ve4
1437 GUEYE EMMANUEL T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve1
1149 GUIBAN JEAN CHRISTOPHE COURBEVOIE M Ve2
1830 GUICHARD AURéLIE F Ve2
1674 GUILBAUD HUGO M Se1
1831 GUILBERT MATHIEU M Se4
1554 GUILLAIS EMMANUEL TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE M Ve2
1598 GUILLAUME SAMUEL USC TRI M Ve1
1647 GUILLEMINOT PHILIPPE YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON M Ve6
1366 GUILLERM NICOLAS SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Se3
1241 GUILLET PHILIPPE LE POIRE SUR VIE TRIATHLON M Ve2
1832 GUILLON MAXIME M Se3
1833 GUILLOT SéVERINE F Ve3
1192 GUILLOTEAU WILFRIED ESSHA SEGRé TRIATHLON M Se4
1388 GUILLOTEAU MICKAEL SEGRE TRIATHLON M Ve2
1438 GUILLOUMY ALEXANDRA T.C. JOUE LES TOURS F Se1
1296 GUINES DOMINIQUE OCC DE NATATION M Ve3
1504 GUION DAVID TOBESPORT M Ve2
1244 GUIVARCH DOMINIQUE LEMON GRASS TRIATHLON TEAM M Ve3
1619 GUY SYLVAIN VERON TRIATHLON M Se2
1295 GUYONNET BRUNO NUTRTIONSPORTSHOP.FR M Ve2
1160 GUYOT KIMBERLEY DELOITTE BORDEAUX F Se2
1675 HAENEHL FREDERIC M Ve1
1098 HALGAND ANTOINE BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE M Se1
1259 HALLAIS THOMAS LILLE TRIATHLON M Se4
1563 HAMON MARIE LINE TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE F Ve2
1562 HAMON MAXIME TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Ve2
1580 HAON RODOLLPHE TRINOSAURE M Ve1
1316 HARAUX HELENE PARIS SPORT CLUB F Ve1
1531 HARDOUIN STéPHANE TRIATHLE VANNES M Ve1
1648 HARDY CHRISTOPHE YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON M Ve3
1231 HARY BERTRAND LANEUVILLE DEVANT NANCY TRIATHLON M Ve3
1439 HEBERT THOMAS T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve1
1834 HEBERT ARNAUD M Ve3
1440 HEBERT ROMAIN T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se3
1017 HELBERT VINCENT 353 CLUB VITRé M Ve1
1620 HENAUT YANNICK VERON TRIATHLON M Ve2
1321 HENOCQUE JEAN PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN M Ve4
1322 HENOCQUE HUGO PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN M Se2
1403 HENRAT CHRISTOPHE STADE FRANçAIS M Ve4
1341 HERAUD ROCH RMA M Ve2
1835 HERSARD TONY M Ve1
1188 HEULINE HUGO ESPAD M Ve2
1126 HEUVET CHARLY CHERBOURG TRIATHLON M Se1
1441 HILLAIRE RéMI T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se3
1442 HILLAIRE ROMAIN T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se3
1836 HOCHART DAMIEN M Ve1
1997 HODEE FRANCK M Ve3
1837 HOUBRE MATHIEU M Se3
1033 HUAUME JEAN-BAPTISTE ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE M Se4
1992 HUCHULSKI OLIVIER TOBESPORT M Ve3
1708 HUCK DAVID TRI FADA 37 M Ve2
1099 HUGUET FABRICE BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE M Ve2
1096 HUGUET FRANCK BEST TRIATHLON M Ve2
1838 IGIGABEL JEROME M Ve1
1839 IGUI PASCAL M Ve1
1272 INDAUD ISABELLE M.A.T. 72 LE MANS F Ve3
1840 INGLES HUGO M Se2
1505 ITICSOHN KEVIN TOBESPORT M Se2
1382 IVON VINCENT SAINTES TRIATHLON M Ve1
1642 JAECKERT BAPTISTE WASQUEHAL TRIATHLON M Se2
1638 JAMES CHRISTINE VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON F Ve1
1841 JAMET OLIVIER M Ve1
1223 JARTON GAëTAN JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON M Se3
1205 JAUMOT JULIEN ISSY TRIATHLON M Se4
1659 JAZE JONATHAN JOUE LES TOURS M Se4
1080 JEAN-FRANçOIS NICOLAS BEAUMONT TRIATHLON M Ve1
1983 JEFFRAY ALEXANDRE TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT M Se4
1842 JEUDY STEVEN M Se2
1224 JEUNET CéDRIC KEMPERLé TRIATHLON M Ve1
1139 JOANNES GEOFFREY CLERMONT TRIATHLON M Se2
1411 JODRA LUCAS STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Se1
1380 JOLY MARC SAINT LO TRIATHLON M Se2
1593 JOSEPH VINCENT UNION ATHLETIQUE SOCIETE GENERALE M Se4
1843 JOUBERT GEOFFREY M Se2
1844 JOUMIER BAPTISTE M Se3
1273 JOUSSE ANTOINE M.A.T. 72 LE MANS M Ve1
1314 JUGE FRANCK PACT 44 M Ve3
1070 JUNCA MATTHIEU ASPTT TOURS RUNNING & TRIATHLON M Se3
1845 KHIEU BANDITH M Se3
1545 KONARSKI JEAN-FRANCOIS TRIATHLON CLUB LIEVIN M Ve4
1985 KOPCIUCH PHILIPPE CRV LYON TRIATHLON M Ve3
1605 KUCHNICZAK ELSA USV TRIATHLON F Ve1
1996 LABALEC ANAïS F Se3
1676 LACAILLE LAURENT M Ve1
1547 LAFORGUE PHILIPPE TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS M Ve2
1248 LAFUIE-WSZOLEK THOMAS LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se3
1391 LAGORCE MARION SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON F Ve1
1169 LAGOUARDAT PIERRE ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE M Ve3
1846 LALLINEC PIERRE M Se2
1351 LALOUE GUILLAUME RSSC TRIATHLON M Se4
1081 LAMOUROUX SYLVIE BEAUMONT TRIATHLON F Ve2
1115 LAMY FRANCK CHATEAU-GONTIER M Ve2
1847 LANGER OLIVIER M Se4
1309 LARDEUR ETIENNE OXYGENE PSA M Ve1
1848 LARTIGUE JULIEN M Se3
1599 LATURE FRANCK USCC TRIATHON M Ve3
1625 LAUDOU VINCENT VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Ve2
1249 LAULERGUE OLIVIER LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve2
1621 LAUNAY JULIEN VERON TRIATHLON M Se4
1290 LAURENCE OLIVIER MY TRIBE M Ve1
1082 LAURENT ALAIN BEAUMONT TRIATHLON M Ve3
1367 LAVIGNE THIMOTEY SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Se2
1443 LE BIHAN NICOLAS T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se2
1995 LE BOMIN ERIC TCA M Ve1
1444 LE BOUCHER PASCAL T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve4
1256 LE BRAS BENOIT LES TRITONS MELDOIS M Se2
1089 LE CALVE STéPHANE BEST M Ve3
1091 LE CAR FRéDéRICK BEST SAINT NAZAIRE M Ve3
1112 LE CLECH ROMAIN CHATEAUGIRON TRIATHLON M Se3
1678 LE CORRE PIERRE M Se3
1040 LE FRANC FRéDéRIC ANTONY NATATION M Ve4
1020 LE FUR MICKAEL 353 TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve1
1849 LE GALL CEDRIC M Ve3
1100 LE GARREC STéPHANE BEST TRIATHLON SAINT NAZAIRE M Ve2
1445 LE GOUIC-MARTUN YVES T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve3
1592 LE GUILLOU ERIC UASG M Ve3
1011 LE MEUR JEREMY CO VERNOUILLET TRIATHLON M Se3
1310 LE MIRRONET SéBASTIEN OXYGENE PSA M Ve2
1850 LE ROUX FRANCK M Ve2
1851 LE ROUZIC MICKAëL M Ve2
1679 LEBARBIER REGIS M Ve3
1852 LEBOURG DAVID M Ve2
1041 LECAMUS PASCAL ANTONY NATATION M Ve4
1519 LECLAIR JEAN FRANçOIS TRI CLUB CLISSON M Ve2
1853 LECLERC LUDOVIC M Se4
1639 LECLERC DAMIEN VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON M Se2
1469 LECLERCQ ELISABETH TC AVION F Ve2
1854 LECOMPTE BENJAMIN M Se2
1092 LECOURT MARIE PIERRE BEST SAINT NAZAIRE F Ve3
1170 LECOUTURIER LAURENT ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE M Ve3
1855 LECROQ HUGO M Se2
1293 LECUISINIER MARINE NA SA TRI CHATEL GUYON F Se1
1986 LEDANOIS THIBAUT ISSY TRIATHLON M Se2
1695 LEDE JEREMY CN ASNIERES M Se2
1856 LEDUC LENAIG F Ve2
1260 LEENKNEGT FREDERIC M Ve3
1197 LEFAUCHEUR ANTHONY GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON M Ve1
1177 LEFEBVRE ARNAUD ES NANTERRE M Se4
1127 LEFILLATRE KARL CHERBOURG TRIATHLON M Ve2
1587 LEFRANCOIS YOANN TRIVELOCE M Ve1
1274 LEGER FRANCK M.A.T. 72 LE MANS M Ve2
1282 LEGRAND THIERRY MONTFORT MéRé TRIATHLON M Ve4
1281 LEGRAND ESTELLE MONTFORT MéRé TRIATHLON F Ve3
1857 LEGROS CYRIL M Ve1
1024 LEGRU JEAN-CHRISTOPHE AC ROMORANTIN M Ve2
1311 LEGUAY DANIEL OXYGENE PSA M Ve3
1446 LEGUERN JULES T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se3
1261 LEMAITRE CLéMENT LILLE TRIATHLON M Se3
1654 LEMESLE EMMANUEL YVETOT TRIATHLON M Se4
1212 LEMESLE FREDERIC J3 AMILLY SECTION TRIATHLON M Ve4
1128 LEPELLETIER DELPHINE CHERBOURG TRIATHLON F Ve3
1054 LEPLEY KEVIN ASFAS ORLEANS TRIATHLON M Se3
1859 LEROUX ARTHUR M Se2
1335 LEROY FRANçOIS-XAVIER RACING CLUB BRUSSELS TRIATHLON M Se3
1021 LESAGE PASCAL 353 TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve1
1512 LESOURD CATHERINE TORCY CLUB TRIATHLON F Ve3
1860 LESOURD FRANCOIS M Ve3
1111 LESPINE MATTHIEU CHARLEVILLE TRIATHLON ARDENNES M Se1
1470 LETHO-DUCLOS CATHERINE TC AVION F Ve4
1861 LETOFFE CéCILE F Ve2
1862 LEVALLOIS CLEMENT M Se3
1863 LEVAVASSEUR JOHAN M Ve1
1163 LEVEILLE FRéDéRIC EGT M Ve1
1864 LEVEQUE THOMAS M Ve1
1242 LHERISSON HERVE LE POIRE SUR VIE TRIATHLON M Ve1
1865 LHOMME YANNICK M Ve2
1866 LIARDET SYLVAIN M Se3
1867 LIETS THEO M Se2
1042 LIGER FRANCOIS ANTONY NATATION M Ve6
1527 LIMONGI XAVIER TRI TEAM SAINT GERMAIN M Se3
1471 LIMOUSIN RAPHAëL TC AVION M Ve2
1868 LINDREC NICOLAS M Se4
1869 LINE QUENTIN M Se2
1522 LOCTEAU YANN TRI CLUB CLISSONNAIS M Ve1
1870 LOEUILLE BERTRAND M Se4
1646 LOIZON PAUL WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Se1
1871 LONGOMBA CLAIRE F Se2
1135 LOPEZ PASCAL CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D’EUROPE M Ve3
1873 LORGERON GAëTAN M Ve1
1872 LORGERON ARNAUD M Ve1
1875 MACHERET CHRISTOPHE M Ve4
1221 MAERTEN FABIEN JOOL TEAM M Ve2
1542 MAILLARD FRANCIS TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHâTELLERAULT M Ve5
1876 MAISONOBE AURORE F Se4
1472 MALLARTE VINCENT TC AVION M Ve4
1877 MALLET KEVIN M Se4
1878 MALLET ADRIEN M Ve1
1291 MALLET AURéLIE MY TRIBE F Se3
1234 MALLIER BERTRAND LAVAL M Ve3
1879 MALOUMIAN VIVIEN M Se2
1880 MANGEANT LUDOVIC M Se4
1383 MANZINI MARCO SAINTES TRIATHLON M Ve3
1881 MARAIS LAURENT M Ve3
1626 MARANT ERIC VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Se4
1495 MARCEAU KéVIN TNT EZANVILLE M Se2
1162 MARCHAND ERIC EDRE ET GESVRES TRIATHLON M Ve1
1882 MARET LOIC M Se4
1269 MARIONNEAU FRANCK LOURDES TRIATHLON M Ve4
1043 MARKOWICZ FRANK ANTONY NATATION M Ve3
1066 MARQUETTE MATHIEU ASPTT ANGERS M Se4
1709 MARTEAU CYRILLE TRI FADA 37 M Ve2
1883 MARTI BASTIEN M Se4
1884 MARTIN CHRISTOPHE M Ve3
1312 MARTIN-PREVEL ERIC OXYGENE PSA M Ve2
1447 MAS ANTOINE T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se4
1129 MASSON NICOLAS CHERBOURG TRIATHLON M Ve1
1044 MAUDUIT VALERIE ANTONY NATATION F Ve2
1506 MAUGENDRE ALEXANDRE TOBESPORT M Se4
1885 MAUGER CéDRIC M Ve2
1343 MAXIME PITEL RMA TRIATHLON PARIS M Se3
1594 MAYOT JEROME US IVRY TRIATHLON M Se4
1886 MAZOYER FREDY M Ve3
1317 MAZUEL FRANçOIS PARIS SPORT CLUB M Se3
1887 MAZZERBO JONATHAN M Se4
1564 MECHINEAU ULRIC TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Se2
1991 MéJAN THOMAS AC LONGUé TRIATHLON M Se3
1987 MEME BRUNO RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve4
1888 MENDES JOHANN M Se4
1029 MERCIER WILLY ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve1
1002 MERLE AUDREY ISSY TRIATHLON F Se1
1486 MESSINA FRANCK TEAM JOOL M Ve3
1398 MEUNIER ALEXANDRE SENS TRIATHLON M Se4
1459 MEUNIER SéBASTIEN T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY M Ve3
1889 MEYER ERIC M Ve4
1243 MICHAUD ERIC LE POIRE SUR VIE TRIATHLON M Ve2
1891 MICHEL CHARLES M Se3
1890 MICHEL FRANçOIS M Se4
1051 MICHET FREDERIC ASAV TRIATHLON M Se3
1892 MIGNE ROMAIN M Se3
1913 MIñANA HUGO M Se2
1387 MIZZON THIERRY SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve2
1893 MOITA BRUNO M Se2
1894 MONAMY ANTOINE M Ve2
1034 MONGODIN LAURENT ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE M Ve2
1155 MONNEAU BERTRAND CRAPONNE TRIATHLON M Se4
1895 MONNET VIRGINIEN M Se1
1549 MONTALIU JEAN CHRISTOPHE TRIATHLON CLUB MONTAUBAN M Ve3
1200 MONTEIL MARIE GTVHS F Ve1
1216 MONTJOTIN ARNAUD JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D ALLONNES SECTION TRIA M Ve2
1507 MORAUX YANNICK TOBESPORT M Ve2
1181 MORDRELLE CHRISTELLE ESN NANTERRE F Ve3
1412 MOREAU PHILIPPE STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Ve4
1294 MOREAU BENJAMIN NOISYTRIATHLON M Ve1
1896 MOREL VALENTIN M Se2
1897 MORINIERE MATTHIEU M Ve1
1222 MORTEAU NICOLAS JOOL TEAM M Ve2
1612 MORTREAU ANDY VéRIN TRIATHLON M Se4
1556 MOULIN CYRILL TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE M Ve1
1898 MOULIN PHILIPPE M Se3
1555 MOULIN GAELLE TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE F Ve1
1508 MOUNIER LAURENT TOBESPORT M Ve1
1018 MOUSSU STEPHANE 353 CLUB VITRé M Ve3
1517 MOYER QUENTIN TRI ATTITUDE 41 M Se1
1292 MUNAROLO ADELINE MY TRIBE F Se3
1235 NAFRé PASCAL LAVAL M Ve3
1045 NAPOL ALEXIA ANTONY NATATION F Se3
1206 NAPOLITANO CLAUDIO ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve1
1449 NARCISSE YANNICK T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve3
1448 NARCISSE HéLèNE T.C. JOUE LES TOURS F Ve3
1196 NAVARRO LUDOVIC FLERS LA FERTé TRIATHLON M Ve1
1026 NAVEAU LAURENT ALENçON TRIATHLON M Ve2
1900 NEGREL BENJAMIN M Se4
1142 NEUVILLE RODOLPHE CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS M Se2
1901 NEVEU FRANCK M Ve2
1680 NGUYEN TRI-Dô M Ve1
1277 NICOLAS FLORENT MBDA TRIATHLON M Se2
1245 NICOLLIN NATHALIE LES ALLIGATORS F Ve3
1902 NIRRENGARTEN PHILIPPE M Ve3
1368 NIVET FRéDéRIC SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve2
1681 NOé ISABELLE F Ve3
1450 NONET JEAN CHARLES T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve2
1207 NORCA OLIVIER ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve1
1903 NOYAU THIERRY M Ve3
1548 NOYE FABRICE TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS M Ve2
1319 NOYELLE FABIENNE PASTEL F Ve1
1476 OCTROVéE PATRICE TCC 36 M Ve3
1030 ODEAU THIERRY ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve3
1010 ONILLON NICOLAS T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY M Se4
1904 ORSINI ADRIEN M Se2
1905 OSTHEIM JULIAN M Ve3
1250 OUVRARD PIERRE LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
1682 PACE LUDOVIC M Ve2
1702 PAGNARD MAXIME GARODENS M Se3
1906 PAGNOUX DENIS M Ve4
1046 PAILLARD PHILIPPE ANTONY NATATION M Ve2
1907 PAIN SéBASTIEN F Ve2
1031 PAINEAU SéBASTIEN ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve1
1908 PALLUAU MAXIME M Se2
1047 PANNEQUIN FRANçOIS ANTONY NATATION M Ve4
1909 PAPILLON KLEBER M Se3
1910 PAQUES PIERRE YVES M Ve3
1012 PAQUI RUDY TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY M Se2
1611 PAUGOIS FREDERIC VENDOME TRIATHLON M Ve1
1550 PEDRONO YANNICK TRIATHLON CLUB MONTAUBAN M Ve3
1911 PELISSIER ERIC M Ve5
1683 PELLET THIERRY M Ve3
1236 PELLETIER STEPHANIE LAVAL F Ve1
1684 PELLETIER GRéGPORE M Se2
1287 PENAUD VINCENT MSA TRIATHLON M Ve2
1912 PéPIN CHRISTOPHE M Ve3
1385 PERCHERY CéDRIC SAM TRIATHLON M Ve2
1386 PERCHERY MARIE SAM TRIATHLON F Ve2
1915 PéRé ARNAUD M Se2
1914 PéRé BASTIEN M Se4
1685 PERE VINCENT M Ve1
1019 PEREZ JULIEN 353 CLUB VITRé M Se4
1565 PEREZ ARTAZA KEVIN TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Se3
1630 PEREZ ARTAZA BORIS VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS TRIATHLON M Se2
1916 PERINET NORBERT M Ve3
1917 PERNEL MAXIME M Se2
1334 PERON GAEL RABELAIS TRIATHLON CHINON M Ve3
1509 PEROU YVES TOBESPORT M Ve5
1165 PERRACHON DANIEL E.S. NANTERRE M Ve4
1285 PERRIER MAXIME MONTLUçON TRIATHLON M Se2
1251 PETIT GUILLAUME LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
1918 PETIT XAVIER M Ve3
1576 PETTERSIN CHRISTINE TRIMAY F Ve3
1582 PIAT ALEX TRINOSAURE M Ve1
1919 PICARD JEREMY M Ve1
1416 PICHON AURéLIEN STT M Se4
1318 PICO FERNANDO PARIS SPORT CLUB M Ve3
1178 PICOU ERIC ES NANTERRE M Ve2
1473 PIERRU JéRôME TC AVION M Ve1
1920 PIERRUCCI FABRICE M Ve2
1352 PILLAUDIN DAVID RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve1
1488 PIMBERT FRANCK TEAM NOUâTRE TRIATHLON M Ve2
1208 PINARD DANY ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve1
1097 PINEAU PHILIPPE BEST TRIATHLON M Ve2
1337 PINON JIMMY RENNES TRIATHLON M Se3
1921 PINOT RONALD M Ve1
1923 PION EMILIEN M Se4
1922 PION MéDéRIC M Se4
1924 PIOTROWSKI SANDY M Ve1
1338 PIQUET ERIC RENNES TRIATHLON M Ve3
1166 PIQUET GEOFFREY E.S. NANTERRE M Se3
1686 PIQUET BORIS M Ve2
1265 PITHON CHRISTOPHE LIMOGES TRIATHLON M Ve2
1369 PITON ROMAIN SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Se3
1401 PLANCKE CHRISTIAN SKWAL ATLHON M Ve4
1055 PLU BENJAMIN ASFAS ORLEANS TRIATHLON M Se2
1275 PLUT GILLES M.A.T. 72 LE MANS M Ve1
1189 POIGNARD DAVID ESPAD M Se4
1262 POIRETTE JULIEN LILLE TRIATHLON M Ve1
1370 POIRIER ARTHUR SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Se2
1451 POL DELPHINE T.C. JOUE LES TOURS F Ve2
1452 POMMIER THOMAS T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se2
1925 PONCHARD KEVIN M Se2
1213 PORAS FABRICE J3 AMILLY SECTION TRIATHLON M Ve3
1926 PORTHAULT DENIS M Ve4
1379 PORTRON CYRILLE SAS TRI 37 M Ve2
1994 POSTOLLEC LIONEL TRIATHLON COTE D'AMOUR M Ve1
1927 POTEZ ADRIAN M Se3
1655 POULAIN JEAN-LUC YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve5
1413 POUPARD GAYLOR STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Se3
1601 POUPINEAU BRICE USGN M Ve1
1607 POURPOUR FABIIEN VCC LES PIEUX M Se4
1353 POUSSARD SOPHIE RSSC TRIATHLON F Ve3
1453 PRAGNON JEROME T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve2
1056 PRAULT YOHAN ASFAS ORLEANS TRIATHLON M Ve2
1928 PREVET SEBASTIEN M Ve1
1186 PRIETO YANNICK ESM GONFREVILLE L’OCHER M Ve2
1083 PRIOUX MARIE BEAUMONT TRIATHLON F Ve1
1203 PRONO GHISLAIN HENNEBONT TRIATHLON M Se3
1230 PROTON JéRôME LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Ve2
1130 PRUNIER LAURENT CHERBOURG TRIATHLON M Ve1
1929 PRUNOTTO BLANDINE F Ve2
1930 PUYSEGUR PIERRE M Se3
1551 QUéGUINER ADRIEN TRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS M Se3
1931 QUéMéNER THIBAULT M Se2
1371 QUETIER PHILIPPE SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve5
1557 QUINTON FRANCK TRIATHLON FLERS LA FERTE MACE M Ve2
1932 RABASSE ADRIEN M Se3
1583 RAGOT GERALD TRINOSAURE M Ve2
1105 RANDOUR GRéGORY BOURGES TRIATHLON M Ve1
1195 RAPEAUD CECILE FLERS LA FERTE F Ve2
1001 RAPHAEL AURéLIEN POISSY TRIATHLON M Se3
1399 RAT LUC SENS TRIATHLON M Ve6
1088 RAVARY ANTHONY BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON M Se2
1239 RAVAUX JEAN-CHRISTOPHE LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve2
1933 REFFET KéVIN M Se3
1263 REGOLLE BENEDICTE LILLE TRIATHLON F Ve4
1323 REMY PIERRE PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN M Se2
1481 RENARD ERIC TCCM36 M Ve2
1934 RENARD NICOLAS M Se2
1566 RENAUD JéRôME TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Se4
1935 RENAULT FLORENT M Se3
1936 RENIER ARTHUR M Se1
1179 RHARBI BADR ES NANTERRE M Se4
1084 RIBEIRO VALéRIE BEAUMONT TRIATHLON F Ve2
1268 RIBREAU FABIEN LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Se2
1108 RICCI JULIEN CAEN TRIATHLON M Se2
1567 RICHARD MARIE-NOëLLE TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE F Ve1
1477 RICHARD CHRISTOPHE TCC 36 M Ve3
1937 RICHARD ERIC M Ve3
1510 RICHELET MATTHIEU TOBESPORT M Se3
1574 RIDEZ OLIVIER TRIATH'LONS M Ve2
1938 RIVAS JORGE M Ve1
1939 RIVAT ANNE F Se4
1225 RIVIèRE LAURENT LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON M Ve2
1940 RIVIERE LAURENT M Ve1
1941 RIVIERE PATRICE M Ve4
1048 RIVIERE JéRôME ANTONY NATATION M Ve2
1190 RIVIERRE ROMARIC ESPAD M Se4
1568 ROBERT NICOLAS TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE M Ve3
1942 ROBERT PHILIPPE M Ve2
1085 ROBERT RENATA BEAUMONT TRIATHLON F Ve3
1071 ROBISCHUNG BENJAMIN ASSCOCIATION DES BLESSéS DE GUERRE M Se4
1185 ROCHE ERIC ES THAON TRIATHLON M Se3
1943 ROCHE ANTONY M Ve2
1687 ROCU GAEL M Se3
1534 ROFFET FRéDéRIC TRIATHLON ACADéMIE MONTLUçON M Ve1
1487 ROGER KARINE TEAM JOOL F Ve3
1944 ROGEZ CHRISTELLE F Ve2
1198 ROLLAND DAVID GARNISON RENNES TRIATHLON M Ve1
1588 ROMIEN SEBASTIEN TRIVELOCE M Ve2
1945 RONCIERE XAVIER M Ve2
1946 RONDEAU MARGUERITE F Se4
1947 RONDEAU MARTIN M Ve1
1218 ROUAULT LAETITIA JSALLONNES TRIATHLON F Se4
1140 ROUCHON PATRICK CLERMONT TRIATHLON M Ve2
1948 ROUF CHARLES ÉDOUARD M Se3
1171 ROUGIER VINCENT ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE M Ve2
1086 ROUSSEAU ERIC BEAUMONT TRIATHLON M Ve4
1511 ROUSSEAU JEROME TOBESPORT M Ve2
1949 ROUSSEL ROMAIN M Se3
1518 ROUX LAURENT TRI ATTITUDE 41 M Ve2
1027 ROUX HERVé ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve2
1414 ROY FABIEN STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Ve1
1950 ROZETTE MAXIME M Se4
1068 RUCHETON THOMAS ASPTT ORLéANS TRIATHLON M Se3
1339 RUCHETON YOHANN RENNES TRIATHLON M Se4
1022 RUSSO JéRôME 353 TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve1
1141 SABATIER STEPHANE CLERMONT TRIATHLON M Ve3
1116 SABIN JEAN-FRANÇOIS CHATEAU-GONTIER M Ve2
1703 SAGUEZ ARNAUD GARODENS M Se2
1688 SALIB STEPHANE M Se3
1298 SANTIN LILIAN ORLEANS AFSAS TRIATHLON M Se2
1951 SARLANGE ALEXIS M Se2
1454 SARTIS YVAN T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve1
1252 SCHMITT FRANCK LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Ve3
1478 SCHULETZKI LAURENT TCC 36 M Ve2
1226 SCHULTZ CORENTIN LA FLECHE TRIATHLON M Se2
1008 SCHWITZGABEL MICKAëL SAS TRI 37 M Se2
1952 SCOURION LAURENT M Se4
1953 SEAUX LUC M Ve4
1954 SECHET AYMERIC M Ve1
1313 SECKLER VALéRIE OXYGENE PSA F Ve2
1955 SEGUI GILLES M Ve3
1689 SEGUIN JéRéMIE M Se4
1691 SEMUR ANTHONY M Se4
1690 SEMUR LUDOVIC M Se4
1956 SEMUR ROMAIN M Se3
1957 SENECAL BERTRAND M Ve1
1455 SENIS FRANçOIS T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se2
1958 SENTENAC JéRôME M Ve2
1959 SER CHRISTOPHE M Ve1
1960 SERIEYS BORIS M Ve1
1320 SERVEL PHILIPPE PASTEL TRIATHLON M Ve4
1331 SIEURIN LUC QUIMPER TRIATHLON M Se4
1961 SILVA FRANCISCO M Ve1
1154 SIMINSKI ARNAUD COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Ve1
1456 SIMON MAUD T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve2
1214 SMITH TRISTAN J3 AMILLY SECTION TRIATHLON M Ve1
1392 SOARES SYLVAIN SENART SAVIGNY TRIATHLON M Ve1
1962 SORAIN ALAIN M Ve3
1482 SORIA LUDOVIC TCCM36 M Ve3
1963 SOUBISE MATHIEU M Se4
1656 STALIN CHRISTOPHE YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve3
1657 STALIN CORENTIN YVETOT TRIATHLON M Se2
1400 STETTLER GWENAELLE SENS TRIATHLON F Ve1
1980 STETTLER THIERRY SENS TRIATHLON M Ve2
1057 STRADY FRéDéRIC ASFAS ORLEANS TRIATHLON M Ve2
1570 SUDRY FABIAN TRIATHLON SPORT COUERONNAIS M Ve2
1589 SUPIOT DOMINIQUE TRIVELOCE M Ve4
1571 SWIATKIEWIEZ RICHARD TRIATHLON TEAM LES 3 SPORTS M Ve2
1131 TAPIN FABRICE CHERBOURG TRIATHLON M Ve2
1964 TARDIVON JONATHAN M Se3
1372 TAROU THOMAS SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Se4
1474 TAS VINCENT TC VAL M Ve1
1373 TESSIER THOMAS SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Se1
1374 TESSIER JACKY SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve2
1329 THEIL ROBIN PUISSANCE 3 COURNON D’AUVEGNE M Se2
1525 THENOT NADINE TRI M A Y F Ve3
1603 THEODET NICOLAS USGN SECTION TRIATHLON M Se3
1132 THEREZE PHILIPPE CHERBOURG TRIATHLON M Ve2
1183 THOBOIS VALéRIE ESN TRIATHLON NANTERRE F Ve3
1966 THOMAS NICOLAS M Se4
1965 THOMAS SéBASTIEN M Ve2
1596 THOMAS CéDRIC US PALAISEAU TRIATLON M Se4
1967 THUIA ARNAUD M Se4
1968 TIEVANT ROMAIN M Se2
1969 TIRAN RAPHAEL M Ve2
1279 TISLE FREDERIC MEUDON M Ve4
1087 TKACZ RICHARD BEAUMONT TRIATHLON M Ve5
1145 TONDEREAU FREDDY CMTRI M Se4
1970 TONI LUCAS M Se2
1058 TOUZO GERVAIS ASFAS ORLEANS TRIATHLON M Ve3
1194 TOWNSHEND ROBERTO EXPATRIES TRIATHLON CLUB PARIS M Ve4
1584 TREMELAT GUILLAUME TRITEAM SAINT GERMAIN M Se3
1255 TROMAS PIERRE LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se4
1971 TROSSEAU DAMIEN M Ve1
1524 TROTZIER THOMAS TRI LONDON M Ve1
1253 TROUVE MATHIEU LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS M Se3
1641 TROYON MAEVA VO2 TRIATHLON F Se2
1972 TUI VICKY M Se3
1059 TZARICK GUILLAUME ASFAS ORLEANS TRIATHLON M Se3
1049 URBANI GUILLAUME ANTONY TRIATHLON M Se3
1528 URFALINO ANTHONY TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN M Ve2
1622 VALERA THOMAS VERON TRIATHLON M Se3
1202 VAN CAUWENBERG DAMIEN HALLUIN TRIATHLON M Ve1
1692 VANARDOIS ROMAIN M Se2
1623 VANNIER FABIEN VERON TRIATHLON M Se4
1577 VAULT NICOLAS TRIMAY M Se3
1457 VAUVY PHILIPPE T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve2
1990 VERDIER JEAN LOUIS ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve1
1210 VERITE PAUL ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve1
1158 VERMEEREN SYLVAIN DAUPHINS DE SCEAUX & BOURG LA REIN M Ve1
1693 VEY MAXENCE M Se2
1458 VIALLON DOMINIQUE T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve2
1973 VIARD LOïC M Ve1
1649 VILHES FRANCK YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON M Ve2
1375 VILLEMAGNE ERIC SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve2
1325 VIN MATTHIEU PLOEMEUR M Se2
1536 VINCENT PIERRE TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU M Se2
1974 VINCENT ANTHONY M Se4
1384 VIOLLET REMI SAM MERIGNAC TRIATHLON M Se3
1975 VIOLON CINDY F Se2
1376 VION ANTOINE SAINT AVERTIN TRIATHLON M Se4
1217 VIRLOUVET HERVÉ JEUNESSES SPORTIVES D'ALLONNES SECTION TRIATHLON M Ve3
1156 VISSEYRIAS CLéMENT CRAPONNE TRIATHLON M Se4
1976 VITET THOMAS M Se2
1133 VIVIER NICOLAS CHERBOURG TRIATHLON M Ve2
1704 VRILLON SYLVAIN NOUATRE M Se3
1977 WAMBST PHILIPPE M Ve3
1585 WAUTHIER THOMAS TRITYC M Ve2
1979 YAICHE MICHAEL M Ve3
1978 YAICHE DAVID M Se1
1101 ZITOUNI RACHID BOBIGNY M Ve1
Veuillez patienter...