Tours'N Man Triathlon international de Touraine Tours'N Man Individuel XXL

Dossard Nom Prénom Club Cat Statut
467 KERN PETER M Ve1
466 MOUGEOT FABIEN TRI VAL GRAY M Se3
169 ESCOLA-FASSEUR SéBASTIEN QUIMPER TRIATHLON M Se4
359 NEVEU GILLES CNP M Se4
437 LEVIEL DAVID M Ve5
123 LEMAITRE CLARISSE LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB F Se4
426 HUPé XAVIER M Ve2
397 CARNET CHRISTOPHE M Ve2
151 LION GUILLAUME ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON M Ve2
1 BRANCHEREAU ADRIEN DROMAD'ERDRE M Se4
75 LABE ALEXANDRE CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS M Se4
279 GARDIN THIERRY TRIATHLON COTE D'EMERAUDE M Ve4
63 MAUGER GUILLAUME CARENTAN TRIATHLON M Se3
382 BELLAMY FRANCK M Ve2
269 ANNOT CHRISTOPHE TRI07 PRIVAS M Ve1
162 JONCKHEERE BERTRAND PAYS ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 M Ve2
76 VAN DRAVIK JAN CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS M Ve3
366 PRUDHOMME ALBAN LYON M Se4
275 BOUCAULT FRANCK TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU M Ve3
291 BOURDIN JEAN MARC TRIVELOCE M Ve3
368 HARN WEI KUA NUS AQUATHLON TEAM M Ve2
208 LEON RICHARD SKWAL'ATHLON COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE M Ve3
119 MARIé LAURENT LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON M Ve3
118 GOBERT DAVID LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON M Ve3
173 DESRIAC GAEL RENNES TRIATHLON M Se3
293 TIREL DAVID TRIVELOCE M Ve3
3 POIRIER FABIEN ASPTT ANGERS M Se3
392 BOVéE CHRISTOPHE M Ve1
211 BRUN BENOIT STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Ve1
232 ALAURENT JEROME TCCM36 M Ve2
247 BOHN JEAN-FRANçOIS TOBESPORT M Se4
109 SEURRE THIERRY GRAND NARBONNE TRIATLHON M Ve2
94 LELEU PATRICE CSL ROSNY M Ve4
365 BOULANT CHRIS ESPOIR NAUTIQUE PONTIVYEN M Ve3
101 LEMERCIER FRANCK EAC TRI M Ve1
348 FEVRIER PIERRE-JEAN M Se3
91 SUAU DOMINIQUE COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Ve3
350 MARCHAL MAXIME M Se3
160 BIDARD FABIEN PASTEL TRIATHLON M Ve2
95 LE PROVOST JEAN-PIERRE CSL ROSNY TRIATHLON M Ve6
106 BOYERE YANNICK FELGER TRIATHLON M Ve1
344 CARON CéDRIC M Ve1
72 TRIVIDIC YANN CHERBOURG TRIATHLON M Ve1
463 VERNEGEOL SYLVAIN M Ve2
227 GENDRONNEAU THOMAS TC OMOIS M Se4
432 LE POULTIER ALAIN M Ve1
90 PESTEL DOMINIQUE COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Ve5
356 UGOLINI NICOLAS M Ve1
104 VIELEROBE GAëL ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA M Se2
86 CORNET VINCENT COURBEVOIE M Ve4
89 LATHULIERE CYRIL COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Se3
129 LIéNART JEFF LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve2
111 WITH SYLVIE GUC TRIATHLON F Ve4
66 ROMAIN FLAUX CEPS DINAN TRIATHLON M Se4
15 FOUCHé ALEXANDRE ANDERNOS TRIATHLON M Se3
110 MACCARD XAVIER GUC TRIATHLON M Ve3
465 DAVY ELODIE DROMAD`ERDRE F Se4
56 VIOLET ALAIN BEST TRIATHLON M Ve4
455 SAINT-MARS ALEXANDRE M Se4
175 KARAFKA STEPHANE RMA M Ve2
380 BASTIDE FRANCOIS M Ve2
428 JAFFRé THOMAS M Se2
65 CHASTEL KEVIN CEPS DINAN ARMOR TRAIATHLON M Se4
122 BELLINO MARC LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON M Ve3
34 MANUS JULIEN ASPTT ANGERS M Se4
98 BOUTTE MARINE DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE F Se2
300 BLAMEBLE PIERRE UA SOCIETE GENERALE M Ve1
424 HOCQUARD ANTHONY M Se4
351 MEUNIER FRANCOIS M Ve3
369 POTIN SéBASTIEN POMPIER DE BREST M Ve2
290 MASSON BENOIT TRITONS CONDéENS M Ve1
313 PETREMENT JEAN LUC VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON M Ve3
266 BEAUREGARD FRéDéRIC TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN M Ve2
172 BLIVET RENAN RENNES TRIATHLON M Ve1
190 SUR FLORENCE SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON F Ve2
284 GUTERMANN JAN TRIATHLON SPORT COUERONNAIS M Se1
283 GUTERMANN BRICE TRIATHLON SPORT COUERONNAIS M Ve2
395 CADIO FREDERIC M Ve1
442 MIALON PIERRE M Se3
64 MAUVIEUX BENOIT CARENTAN TRIATHLON M Ve2
377 ANGERS NICOLAS M Se4
292 ERNOUL DIDIER TRIVELOCE M Ve3
236 MARIN THOMAS TEAM T2 AREA M Se3
260 ROBIN HUGO TOUTOUNE M Se3
140 VOILLAUME PHILIPPE METZTRIATHLON M Ve4
425 HUE TRISTAN M Se3
280 GIRARDET PHILIPPE TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB M Ve5
92 GOUTTERATEL PASCAL CRV LYON TRIATHLON M Ve3
383 BENOIT JULIEN M Ve1
181 LOUX CHRISTOPHE RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve2
349 GUILMET HUGO M Se1
35 MAGNINY BRUNO ASPTT TRI ANGERS M Ve4
298 LAFFITTE AMELIE U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON F Se3
77 LECONTE MICKAEL CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE M Ve1
400 COUFFIGNAL RAPHAEL M Se3
398 COMTE ALEXANDRE M Ve2
252 DUFOURNAUD VINCENT TOBESPORT M Ve1
401 COUTURIER MICHAEL M Ve2
130 LE ROUX DAVID LE POIRE SUR VIE TRIATHLON M Ve1
49 MOLINA FRANCISCO BEAUMONT TRIATHLON M Ve3
388 BOSCARO LUC M Ve4
367 FAYARD ERIC NATS M Ve4
410 DIGUET MICKAEL M Se4
213 BARTHES LUDOVIC T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se4
58 GOURIOU GWéNAëL BREST TRIATHLON M Ve3
343 BRODEUR JEAN-LOUIS M Ve3
210 LACHAUD KEVIN STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON M Ve1
416 DURANTON THIERRY M Ve1
18 MENET STEPHANE ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE M Ve2
407 DEMONGEOT SYLVAIN M Se4
354 OLIVEIRA SEBASTIEN M Ve1
217 DUPETY DAVID T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se4
371 OPEL THOMAS TRI-CLUB WUPPERTAL M Ve5
246 BAGLIN SYLVAIN TOBESPORT M Ve3
253 DUTARTRE EDERN TOBESPORT M Se3
387 BOLLEROT ANTONY M Ve2
314 OULLIé OLIVIER VéRON TRIATHLON M Ve2
403 CROISSANT STéPHANE / M Ve1
429 JARRIER FABIEN M Ve2
71 OSMONT STéPHANE CHERBOURG TRIATHLON M Ve3
430 LACOUDANNE BERTRAND M Se4
238 DEMANGE YVAN THAON TRIATHLON M Ve4
448 PATOUX CHRISTOPHE M Ve1
142 LUQUET FLORIAN MIRAMONT TRIATHLON M Se2
131 ARMAND MANUEL LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS M Ve1
390 BOULAIRE FRéDéRIC M Ve3
458 SZMYTKO GREGORY M Se3
161 CUMPLIDO XAVIER PASTEL TRIATHLON M Ve1
137 DOUSSAL DENIS LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK M Ve3
166 LAFLECHE MICKAëL PAYS D'ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 M Ve1
7 PULIATTI DANILO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA O.A.S.I. LAURA VICUNA M Ve2
406 DE NARP AUGUSTIN M Se3
257 PICHARD BENOIT TOBESPORT M Se4
33 JASMIN FRANçOIS ASPTT ANGERS M Ve2
332 TOULEMONDE CAMILLE VO2 TRIATHLON F Se2
287 BELLOUARD SYLVAIN TRIMAY M Se4
61 KLENNE AIMé CA DUDELANGE M Ve3
345 DA CRUZ DURVAL M Ve3
240 BICHON SYLVAIN THOUARS TRIATHLON M Ve1
352 MOREL JONAS M Se3
141 ORTEGA OLIVIER MIGENNES TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve3
41 BIATO PATRICK BEAUMONT TRIATHLON M Ve2
325 LAONET ALAIN VITROLLES TRIATHLON M Ve3
261 GAZANHE FANNY TRI 84 F Se3
419 FERELLEC CHRISTOPHE M Ve1
147 REY-ROBERT BENOIT MY TRIBE M Se4
27 LE MEUR STEPHANE ASCR TRIATHLON M Ve2
24 BOULIER ALAIN ASCR TRIATHLON M Ve3
268 RENAUD ALEXANDRA TRI VOSGES DU NORD F Ve1
200 COUZON THIERRY SENS TRIATHLON M Ve5
451 REMY ORSON M Se4
224 PELAY LARDIES LAURENCE TARBES TRIATHLON F Ve2
264 LHERBIER DAVID TRI BIKE ROBECQUOIS M Se4
148 FLAVIO AMATO OASI LAURA VICUNA M Ve3
206 FOURNIER JEAN PIERRE SKWALATHLON M Ve5
321 GUEDIRI SAMI VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS TRIATHLON M Se3
223 HAMMERLIN VINCENT TARBES TRIATHLON M Se3
386 BLATRIX ROMARIC M Ve1
301 ZOUAKI SOLESNE US CRéTEIL F Ju
81 VANDENBUSSCHE SéBASTIEN COBTRIATHLON M Ve2
26 LE LEANNEC JéRôME ASCR TRIATHLON M Se4
209 SEGABIOT VIATOR ANNICK SLASH RH F Ve2
337 RENAUD MATHIEU WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Se3
136 BOISSELIER ALAN LORIENT TRI M Se4
341 BUREL SéBASTIEN YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve2
340 BONNIEC PHILIPPE YVETOT TRIATHLON M Ve3
322 MARQUEZ FRANCK VILLEMOMBLE TRIATHLON M Ve1
198 GOSLIN FRéDéRIC SCA TRIATHLON ABBEVILLE M Ve3
69 LORINQUER THIERRY CHERBOURG TRIATHLON M Ve4
127 GUéDON MATHIEU LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve1
207 NEMPON DANIEL SKWAL'ATHLON M Ve3
250 DELOZé ARNAUD TOBESPORT M Se3
96 MATHIEU SOYER DAUPHINS DE L'ELORN M Se3
105 DUDA APOLLINE EXPATRIéS TRIATHLON F Se2
165 ROUAULT PHILIPPE PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 M Ve1
329 HUGLA SéBASTIEN VO2 TRIATHLON M Ve2
134 DASCOTTE FRANCOIS LILLE TRIATHLON M Ve1
25 DE PONTCHARRA RENAUD ASCR TRIATHLON M Se4
164 MOREAU STEFFY PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 F Se2
447 PAMART CHRISTOPHE M Se4
6 DE JAEGER-BRAET ELS 3VL F Se3
270 CHOVET STEPHANE TRIATH'CLUB ANDRESY M Ve2
202 GUERIN ARNAUD SENS TRIATHLON M Ve2
436 LEPICARD VINCENT M Ve2
16 CREN BERTRAND ANGERS TRIATHLON M Ve2
5 NOBELS LAURENT 3MD-TEAM VELDEMAN-WCUP M Se3
267 LEROY DOMINIQUE TRI VELOCE ST SEBASTIEN M Ve5
311 DANIEL PHILIPPE VENDOME TRIATHLON M Ve2
360 CROUZIER RAPHAEL 8ERMAT M Ve3
362 VANDUICK SYLVAIN ALEXANDRE CSL 8RMAT DE MOURMELON M Ve3
361 HUREL FLORIAN 8ERMAT M Se3
225 CRETON MARC TC LIéVIN M Se4
132 GODET NICOLAS LES PIRANHAS M Se4
373 ABRAHAM DAMIEN M Se2
144 BARNABE ALEXIS MSA TRIATHLON M Se2
182 MUREAU DIDIER RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve3
21 LE GORBELEC JEREMY ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE M Se3
2 VOSS TODD GÉNÉRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Ve3
196 HEYSER LAURENT SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB M Ve2
435 LEBOSSE NICOLAS M Ve1
68 FENOT FABRICE CHERBOURG TRIATHLON M
102 SYLLA CéDIRC EGT M Ve2
317 ROBERT BENOIT VILLEFRANCHE TRI M Ve1
286 LESOURD DAVID TRIATHLON91 M Ve2
230 LIMOGE PIERRE TCC 36 M Se4
231 REYNIER-SALESSES CINDY TCC 36 F Se3
274 BAH ALPHA TRIATHLON 91 M Ve2
417 FABRèGUE RéMI M Se3
438 LOUMEDE MATHIAS M Ve1
452 RENAULT LAURENT M Ve1
409 DHUY JEAN-MARC M Ve4
128 LEMEILLE MICKAEL LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve2
304 GUILLETAT PHILIPPE USF NATATION TRIATHLON M Ve3
245 LABATY BENJAMIN TOAC TRIATHLON M Se4
93 SAPINHO DAVID CSAKB M Ve1
82 GUILLE-DEVERS VALENTIN COSD TRIATHLON M Se2
384 BERTHELOT MORGANE F Se3
423 HARDOU NICOLAS M Se4
143 SAUTRAU ROMAIN MONTMARTRE TRIATHLON M Se4
330 HURLIN DENIS VO2 TRIATHLON M Ve3
138 DREAN JULIEN LORIENT TRIATLHON FLK M Ve1
239 FROGER ARNAUD THOUARS M Se4
19 BONNET JEAN PAUL ANTONY NATATION M Ve4
184 HENRY YOANN S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON M Se3
385 BETTANE JULIEN M Se4
192 HUON DE KERMADEC ERWAN SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON M Ve2
149 GALLO ENRICO OASI LAURA VICUNA M Ve3
256 PARASSOURAMANE COUMAR TOBESPORT M Ve1
29 FABRIZIO MEINA ASD OASI LAURA VICUNA M Ve1
20 GENIE LAURENT ANTONY NATATION M Ve2
205 MEUNIER VINCENT SKWAL ATHLON M Se4
443 MICHAELI CATHERINE F Ve4
248 CUMINAL BRUNO TOBESPORT M Ve5
193 MULLER NICOLAS SAINTES M Ve1
355 TROMPEAU VIVIEN M Se2
433 LE ROUX PIERRE-YVES M Ve2
378 ARTUS HELENE F Ve2
146 LE ROI SYLVAIN MY TRIBE M Se3
347 DESCHAMPS BRUNO M Ve5
79 ROUARD CHRISTOPHE CNC CASTELBRIANTAIS M Ve1
324 MOSSERON MERRI VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON M Ve2
179 SCHUMAKER LUIZ ROUEN TRIATHLON M Se3
336 BAUDIC CHRISTOPHE WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve3
226 GENET SERGE TC LIéVIN M Ve4
271 LIXON FRANçOIS TRIATH'CLUB ANDRESY M Se3
155 DEQUI ERIC OXYGENE PSA M Ve3
43 EMERY NICOLAS BEAUMONT TRIATHLON M Ve2
342 BLANCHARD ALAIN M Ve3
133 GUEGANTON DAVID LESNEVEN TRIATHLON M Ve2
85 STEEN FREDERIC COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON M Ve2
453 RENIER LAURENT M Ve2
154 BERTRAND NICOLAS OXYGENE PSA M Ve3
402 CRECHE MICKAEL M Ve1
116 DAUNAY CHRISTIAN J3 AMILLY SECTION TRIATHLON M Ve6
405 DE LA SALLE GRéGOIRE M Se3
346 DE LA SALLE AMAURY M Se3
242 BRUCHON WILLIAM TNT EZANVILLE M Ve3
228 HEINEN STEPHANE TCC M Ve2
459 THENAISIE WILFRIED M Se4
379 BARNABE PHILIPPE M Ve2
411 DIOURON CHRISTOPHE M Ve4
176 HAVARD PIERRE-ALEXANDRE ROUEN TRIATHLON M Ve2
303 JOSEPH BENOIT US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON M Ve2
316 MOULIN FRANCK VICHY TRIATHLON M Ve1
285 DURAND BENOIT TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB M Ve3
412 DUBOIS DAMIEN M Se4
282 BURGAUD ANTHONY TRIATHLON SPORT COUERONNAIS M Ve2
60 NGUYEN PHI PHUC C A ORSAY TRIATHLON M Ve3
338 WITTERSHEIM FRéDéRIC WILD TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve2
107 SERVOISE RICHARD FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON M Ve1
30 CHENUT CHRISTOPHE ASFAS ORLEANS TRIATHLON M Ve3
74 LABBE GREGORY CLERMONT TRIATHLON M Se4
440 MERCIER JEROME M Ve1
167 GEOFFROY LAURENT POISSY TRIATHLON M Ve2
427 JACOB MARTIN M Se3
404 DAGUENET RODRIGUE M Se4
374 ALBERT ANTHONY M Se4
241 WIECZOREK FABIEN TNT - TRI NITRO TRIATHLON M Ve2
462 VERDES NICOLAS M Ve2
194 AUBERTOT ANTOINE SALON TRIATHLON M Ve1
37 MARLIER SYLVAIN BEAUMONT SUR OISE M Se3
84 DELEU PATRICK COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON M Ve3
243 GRANGE PHILIPPE TNT EZANVILLE M Ve4
180 CLERC CYRIL RSSC TRIATHLON M Ve2
391 BOUVET QUENTIN M Se1
244 PRADAL THIERRY TNT EZANVILLE M Ve2
168 ROBERT STéPHANE POISSY TRIATHLON M Ve2
87 AUBERT FLORIAN COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Se4
163 AUBERT ANTHONY PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44 M Se4
308 ARIRI SEBASTIEN VELO CLUB CANTON LES PIEUX M Se4
88 BONNEFOY STEEVE COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON M Ve2
431 LARRIERE DAMIEN M Se2
183 THERAUD FLORIAN RSSC TRIATHLON M Se3
22 DORE ROMUALD ASCE TRIATHLON M Ve1
153 BERTHIER RENAUD OXYGENE PSA M Ve3
302 FROMAGET VINCENT US IVRY TRIATHLON M Se4
309 QUENTIN LUDOVIC VELO CLUB CANTON LES PIEUX M Ve1
273 NAEL SERGE TRIATHLE VANNES M Ve3
139 BICHET FABRICE MELUN TRIATHLON M Se4
13 GALTIE YANN ACL TRIATHLON M Ve1
80 VéRITé GWENAEL CNC TRIATHLON M Ve1
296 VANDER WILDE RAMON TV RIJNMOND M Ve1
295 MUIS CHRISTEL TV RIJNMOND F Ve1
358 VACHOD LOIC M Se4
219 HEBERT PASCAL T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve4
449 PIQUET SYLVAIN M Ve3
201 DUHAUTOY LUDOVIC SENS TRIATHLON M Ve1
120 TANT JéRôME LA FLECHE TRIATHLON M Ve2
126 GABORY LAURENT LE MANS TRIATHLON M Ve2
57 BINOVSKI CHRISTOPHE BOULIAC TRIATHLON M Ve2
8 CUIGNET DAMIEN AAS FRESNES M Se4
32 RONDEAU GRéGOIRE ASL ENGIE M Ve1
454 RIDER WILLIAM M Se1
44 FORDANT WILLY BEAUMONT TRIATHLON M Ve2
444 THÉVARD STÉPHANE TERRE DE RUNNING SAUMUR M Ve1
446 NOEL ARMAND M Se2
50 RAHOUI BRAHIM BEAUMONT TRIATHLON M Ve2
83 BELLET JEAN-FRANCOIS COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON M Ve2
115 GROSJEAN FRANCK ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve2
328 GALTIER LAURENT VO2 TRIATHLON M Ve2
197 GUILLEMER YANNICK SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON M Ve2
363 CHOUPAULT DAVID ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE M Ve2
327 DEROUET QUENTIN VO2 TRIATHLON M Se3
331 RAIMUNDO JULIEN VO2 TRIATHLON M Se3
36 PUIGRENIER ANTONIN ASTRE CREILLOIS M Se3
415 DUPERRAY XAVIER M Ve3
281 LEPEZ ROMAIN TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59 M Se4
450 RAILLé VICTOR M Se3
40 BEILVERT RENé BEAUMONT TRIATHLON M Ve4
333 VANHERSECKE THOMAS VO2 TRIATHLON M Se4
185 CHAILLOUX LORIS SABLE TRIATHLON M Ve2
249 DAVID COURT TOBESPORT M Ve3
294 CADEAU ERIC TTRIATHLON CLUB DE CHâTEAUROUX 36 M Ve3
389 BOUé OLIVIER M Se3
326 BALLET-BAZ JEREMIE VO2 TRIATHLON M Se4
42 SCHAUB OLIVIER M Ve3
152 ALLARD RODOLPHE OXYGENE PSA M Ve1
150 LO RE MASSIMILIANO OASI LAURA VICUNA M Ve2
464 ZERKOVITZ FABRICE M Ve1
23 BREDEL THIERRY ASCP SENAT TRIATHLON M Ve1
255 MICHEL-DURAND ROMAIN TOBESPORT M Se2
278 MICHEL MICHAëL TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU M Ve2
51 ROOSEN CHRISTOPHE BEAUMONT TRIATHLON M Ve3
307 BOUDJEMAA MOHAMED VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON M Se3
103 THIREAU BENOIT EGT M Se4
62 LEDUC QUENTIN CAEN TRIATHLON M Se2
39 BARRET GIOVANNI BEAUMONT TRIATHLON M Se4
258 TAISNE STéPHANE TOBESPORT M Ve3
418 FAVEY SIDONIE F Ve1
78 GUET GREGORY CLUB OMNISPORTS VERNOUILLET M Ve3
97 BECAM PIERRE DAUPHINS DE L'éLORN M Ve2
121 GUILLOTIN MAXIME LA ROCHE VENDéE TRIATHLON M Se2
156 PRIAN PATRICK OXYGENE PSA M Ve2
38 BALDERANI VINCENT BEAUMONT TRIATHLON M Ve3
299 RODRIGUES JOSE U.S.O. BEZONS M Ve3
54 BEVOLO ROMAIN BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON M Se1
135 CRESPIN JULIEN LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON M Se4
310 SEVESTRE MICHAEL VELO CLUB CANTON LES PIEUX M Se3
323 BASSET ROMAIN VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON M Se4
237 NAEPELS FREDERIC TEAMSRAC M Ve3
456 SAUVAGE FREDERIC M Ve2
157 RIBAULT DENIS OXYGENE PSA M Ve1
178 RAMBEAU NICOLAS ROUEN TRIATHLON M Se4
420 GALLET LAURENT M Ve5
305 BERTHELIN SéBASTIEN USMT M Ve2
113 AMELOT LUDOVIC ISSY TRIATHLON M Ve2
158 WEYER SEBASTIEN OXYGENE PSA M Ve1
216 DAHAN THIBAUT T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Se4
159 VERRIER GRéGORY PACT 44 M Ve1
186 CHEVALIER JéRôME SABLé TRIATHLON M Ve2
353 OLIVEIRA FREDERIC M Ve1
177 MEZERAY JEROME ROUEN TRIATHLON M Ve2
445 MOMEY ALEXANDRE M Ve2
357 URRU MANUEL M Ve2
55 GAGNOT JULIEN BEST TRIATHLON M Se3
59 MOREAU DAVID BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON M Ve2
372 RIBOULEAU DAMIEN UNIVERSITé DE TOURS M Ve1
297 JAMROZ PATRICK U.A. TARBES TRIATHLON M Ve5
221 POPINET ERIC T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve3
421 GODEFROY XAVIER M Ve3
124 BOYER MARC LE CLUB TRIATHLON M Ve1
414 DUGUE STEPHANE M Ve2
195 GUERIN PASCAL SAN10 M Ve2
441 MERMANS GILLES M Se3
99 TAUZIET DIDIER DRAVEIL TRIATHLON M Ve3
187 MORIN VINCENT SABLé TRIATHLON M Ve1
212 CUIGNET ALBIN STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON M Se3
312 PRAMPART SYLVAIN VENDOME TRIATHLON M Se4
408 DERBOIS CYRILLE M Ve3
235 ROELENS RENé TEAM OLORON TRIATHLON M Ve2
45 GARRIDO YANN BEAUMONT TRIATHLON M Ve2
289 BOUR CLAUDE TRISPORT SARREGUEMINES M Ve3
214 BOURREAU GREGORY T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve2
461 VALET JULIEN M Se4
170 BERGèRE KATIA RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY F Ve3
171 GENAT DENIS RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY M Ve4
272 AISSIOU ASDINE TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY M Ve2
73 CANCIANI BRUNO CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D'EUROPE M Ve5
457 SIRE DAMIEN M Ve2
17 BOULAY NICOLAS ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON M Ve1
422 GOSSMANN AURELIEN M Ve1
339 BETHUEL MARC YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON M Ve2
108 REAUTE CAMILLE GÉNÉRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS M Se4
263 VALLADE FRANCK TRI ATTITUDE 41 M Ve2
396 CAMPANA BENOIT M Ve1
265 PEAUDECERF JEAN-PIERRE TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18 M Ve4
439 MENANTEAU ARNAUD M Se4
47 LEVAILLANT RéNALD BEAUMONT TRIATHLON M Ve2
276 JOLIVET SYLVAIN TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU M Se3
234 SCHNELL EMMANUEL TEAM FREE BIKE M Ve1
222 SOUMILLAC DAVID T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve2
381 BEGUIN MIKAëL M Se2
4 VIEVILLE FRANCKY STADE FRANCAIS M Ve1
10 LAUJON FRéDéRIC AC ROMORANTIN M Ve3
145 FRITSCH CHRISTIAN MY TRIBE M Ve3
28 CALDO GUIDO ASD OASI LAURA VICUNA M Ve3
318 BARQUON BENJAMIN VILLEMOMBLE M Se3
434 LE THIERRY GUILLAUME M Ve2
11 GAVEAU STEPHANE ACR ROMORANTIN M Ve2
67 NORMAND NICOLAS CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON M Se3
262 GRASSIEN ANTOINE TRI ATTITUDE 41 M Ve1
53 VAN DE VEIRE ÉRIC BEAUMONT TRIATHLON M Ve4
393 BREBION DAVID M Se3
220 PERRET ALAIN T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve1
188 BOURDET JULIEN SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37 M Ve1
319 PRETO LUDOVIC VILLEMOMBLE SPORT TRIATHLON M Se4
370 MORNAY BERTRAND TEAM HECTOR M Ve2
375 ALEMPS LéLIAN M Ve1
14 CHODKIEWIEZ PHILIPPE ACLES ST JUST RAID AVENTURE M Ve3
320 VASSALLO LORENZO VILLEMOMBLE SPORT TRIATHLON M Ve2
12 MAUTIN TRISTAN ACBB TRIATHLON M Ve2
288 MOULIN WILFRIED TRINOSAURE M Ve1
31 CSEKE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE ASG NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON M Ve2
335 ROY JULIEN VSTRI M Ve1
364 GOLFIER DOMINIQUE CASINORUNNING M Ve1
100 GENOIS THIBAUD E C SARTROUVILLE M Se3
215 BRECHARD STEPHANE T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve1
218 GOUJON BRUNO T.C. JOUE LES TOURS M Ve2
306 BRIDERON BENOIT USPG RAID M Se3
189 CHEVALIER JEAN NOEL SAINT BRIEUC M Ve2
259 VACHET JEROME TOBESPORT M Ve2
203 MEUNIER MICKAEL SENS TRIATHLON M Se4
52 THIEURMEL DAMIEN BEAUMONT TRIATHLON M Ve1
233 SCHNELL MICHAEL TEAM FREE BIKE M Se4
112 BENARD MARINA HAC TRIATHLON F Ve2
315 PETIT FABIEN VERSAILLES TRIATHLON M Ve3
191 MORVAN CHRISTOPHE SAINT- BRIEUC TRIATHLON M Ve3
376 ANDRE THIBAULT M Se4
334 PAPIN THIERRY VSF TRIATHLON M Ve5
46 HUET OLIVIER BEAUMONT TRIATHLON M Ve2
114 GERARD ARNOLD ISSY TRIATHLON M Se3
413 DUBUY ANTOINE M Se2
199 BOUDIER ARNAUD SENS TRIATHLON M Se4
399 CORDIER JULIEN M Se2
125 BUREAU BENOIT LE MANS TRIATHLON M Se3
277 LANGLOIS NICOLAS TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU M Ve3
394 BRION GAëLLE F Se2
48 MALLET THIBAUD BEAUMONT TRIATHLON M Se2
229 LIMOGE RENAUD TCC 36 M Se4
Veuillez patienter...