Liste des inscrits confirmés

Tours'N Man Triathlon international de Touraine Tours'N Man Individuel XXL

Dossard
Statut
373
ABRAHAM DAMIEN
M Se2
272
AISSIOU ASDINE
TRIATH'CLUB D'ANDRESY
M Ve2
232
ALAURENT JEROME
TCCM36
M Ve2
374
ALBERT ANTHONY
M Se4
375
ALEMPS LéLIAN
M Ve1
152
ALLARD RODOLPHE
OXYGENE PSA
M Ve1
113
AMELOT LUDOVIC
ISSY TRIATHLON
M Ve2
376
ANDRE THIBAULT
M Se4
377
ANGERS NICOLAS
M Se4
269
ANNOT CHRISTOPHE
TRI07 PRIVAS
M Ve1
308
ARIRI SEBASTIEN
VELO CLUB CANTON LES PIEUX
M Se4
131
ARMAND MANUEL
LES LIONS CHâTELLERAUDAIS
M Ve1
378
ARTUS HELENE
F Ve2
87
AUBERT FLORIAN
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON
M Se4
163
AUBERT ANTHONY
PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44
M Se4
194
AUBERTOT ANTOINE
SALON TRIATHLON
M Ve1
246
BAGLIN SYLVAIN
TOBESPORT
M Ve3
274
BAH ALPHA
TRIATHLON 91
M Ve2
38
BALDERANI VINCENT
BEAUMONT TRIATHLON
M Ve3
326
BALLET-BAZ JEREMIE
VO2 TRIATHLON
M Se4
379
BARNABE PHILIPPE
M Ve2
144
BARNABE ALEXIS
MSA TRIATHLON
M Se2
318
BARQUON BENJAMIN
VILLEMOMBLE
M Se3
39
BARRET GIOVANNI
BEAUMONT TRIATHLON
M Se4
213
BARTHES LUDOVIC
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Se4
323
BASSET ROMAIN
VINEUIL SPORT TRIATHLON
M Se4
380
BASTIDE FRANCOIS
M Ve2
336
BAUDIC CHRISTOPHE
WILD TEAM TRIATHLON
M Ve3
266
BEAUREGARD FRéDéRIC
TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN
M Ve2
97
BECAM PIERRE
DAUPHINS DE L'éLORN
M Ve2
381
BEGUIN MIKAëL
M Se2
40
BEILVERT RENé
BEAUMONT TRIATHLON
M Ve4
382
BELLAMY FRANCK
M Ve2
83
BELLET JEAN-FRANCOIS
COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON
M Ve2
122
BELLINO MARC
LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON
M Ve3
287
BELLOUARD SYLVAIN
TRIMAY
M Se4
112
BENARD MARINA
HAC TRIATHLON
F Ve2
383
BENOIT JULIEN
M Ve1
170
BERGèRE KATIA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
F Ve3
305
BERTHELIN SéBASTIEN
USMT
M Ve2
384
BERTHELOT MORGANE
F Se3
153
BERTHIER RENAUD
OXYGENE PSA
M Ve3
154
BERTRAND NICOLAS
OXYGENE PSA
M Ve3
339
BETHUEL MARC
YPRL SAINT CYR TRIATHLON
M Ve2
385
BETTANE JULIEN
M Se4
54
BEVOLO ROMAIN
BERCK OPALE SUD TRIATHLON
M Se1
41
BIATO PATRICK
BEAUMONT TRIATHLON
M Ve2
139
BICHET FABRICE
MELUN TRIATHLON
M Se4
240
BICHON SYLVAIN
THOUARS TRIATHLON
M Ve1
160
BIDARD FABIEN
PASTEL TRIATHLON
M Ve2
57
BINOVSKI CHRISTOPHE
BOULIAC TRIATHLON
M Ve2
300
BLAMEBLE PIERRE
UA SOCIETE GENERALE
M Ve1
342
BLANCHARD ALAIN
M Ve3
386
BLATRIX ROMARIC
M Ve1
172
BLIVET RENAN
RENNES TRIATHLON
M Ve1
247
BOHN JEAN-FRANçOIS
TOBESPORT
M Se4
136
BOISSELIER ALAN
LORIENT TRI
M Se4
387
BOLLEROT ANTONY
M Ve2
88
BONNEFOY STEEVE
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON
M Ve2
19
BONNET JEAN PAUL
ANTONY NATATION
M Ve4
340
BONNIEC PHILIPPE
YVETOT TRIATHLON
M Ve3
388
BOSCARO LUC
M Ve4
275
BOUCAULT FRANCK
TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU
M Ve3
199
BOUDIER ARNAUD
SENS TRIATHLON
M Se4
307
BOUDJEMAA MOHAMED
VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON
M Se3
389
BOUé OLIVIER
M Se3
390
BOULAIRE FRéDéRIC
M Ve3
365
BOULANT CHRIS
ESPOIR NAUTIQUE PONTIVYEN
M Ve3
17
BOULAY NICOLAS
ANILLE BRAYE TRIATHLON
M Ve1
24
BOULIER ALAIN
ASCR TRIATHLON
M Ve3
289
BOUR CLAUDE
TRISPORT SARREGUEMINES
M Ve3
188
BOURDET JULIEN
SAINT AVERTIN SPORTS TRIATHLON 37
M Ve1
291
BOURDIN JEAN MARC
TRIVELOCE
M Ve3
214
BOURREAU GREGORY
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve2
98
BOUTTE MARINE
DOLE TRIATHLON AQUAVELOPODE
F Se2
391
BOUVET QUENTIN
M Se1
392
BOVéE CHRISTOPHE
M Ve1
124
BOYER MARC
LE CLUB TRIATHLON
M Ve1
106
BOYERE YANNICK
FELGER TRIATHLON
M Ve1
1
BRANCHEREAU ADRIEN
DROMAD'ERDRE
M Se4
393
BREBION DAVID
M Se3
215
BRECHARD STEPHANE
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve1
23
BREDEL THIERRY
ASCP SENAT TRIATHLON
M Ve1
306
BRIDERON BENOIT
USPG RAID
M Se3
394
BRION GAëLLE
F Se2
343
BRODEUR JEAN-LOUIS
M Ve3
242
BRUCHON WILLIAM
TNT EZANVILLE
M Ve3
211
BRUN BENOIT
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON
M Ve1
125
BUREAU BENOIT
LE MANS TRIATHLON
M Se3
341
BUREL SéBASTIEN
YVETOT TRIATHLON
M Ve2
282
BURGAUD ANTHONY
TRIATHLON SPORT COUERONNAIS
M Ve2
294
CADEAU ERIC
TTRIATHLON CLUB DE CHâTEAUROUX 36
M Ve3
395
CADIO FREDERIC
M Ve1
28
CALDO GUIDO
ASD OASI LAURA VICUNA
M Ve3
396
CAMPANA BENOIT
M Ve1
73
CANCIANI BRUNO
CHESSY TRIATHLON VAL D'EUROPE
M Ve5
397
CARNET CHRISTOPHE
M Ve2
344
CARON CéDRIC
M Ve1
185
CHAILLOUX LORIS
SABLE TRIATHLON
M Ve2
65
CHASTEL KEVIN
CEPS DINAN ARMOR TRAIATHLON
M Se4
30
CHENUT CHRISTOPHE
ASFAS ORLEANS TRIATHLON
M Ve3
189
CHEVALIER JEAN NOEL
SAINT BRIEUC
M Ve2
186
CHEVALIER JéRôME
SABLé TRIATHLON
M Ve2
14
CHODKIEWIEZ PHILIPPE
ACLES ST JUST RAID AVENTURE
M Ve3
363
CHOUPAULT DAVID
ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE
M Ve2
270
CHOVET STEPHANE
TRIATH'CLUB ANDRESY
M Ve2
180
CLERC CYRIL
RSSC TRIATHLON
M Ve2
398
COMTE ALEXANDRE
M Ve2
399
CORDIER JULIEN
M Se2
86
CORNET VINCENT
COURBEVOIE
M Ve4
400
COUFFIGNAL RAPHAEL
M Se3
401
COUTURIER MICHAEL
M Ve2
200
COUZON THIERRY
SENS TRIATHLON
M Ve5
402
CRECHE MICKAEL
M Ve1
16
CREN BERTRAND
ANGERS TRIATHLON
M Ve2
135
CRESPIN JULIEN
LOCHES 37 TRIATHLON
M Se4
225
CRETON MARC
TC LIéVIN
M Se4
403
CROISSANT STéPHANE
/
M Ve1
360
CROUZIER RAPHAEL
8ERMAT
M Ve3
31
CSEKE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
ASG NATATION SECTION TRIATHLON
M Ve2
212
CUIGNET ALBIN
STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON
M Se3
8
CUIGNET DAMIEN
AAS FRESNES
M Se4
248
CUMINAL BRUNO
TOBESPORT
M Ve5
161
CUMPLIDO XAVIER
PASTEL TRIATHLON
M Ve1
345
DA CRUZ DURVAL
M Ve3
404
DAGUENET RODRIGUE
M Se4
216
DAHAN THIBAUT
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Se4
311
DANIEL PHILIPPE
VENDOME TRIATHLON
M Ve2
134
DASCOTTE FRANCOIS
LILLE TRIATHLON
M Ve1
116
DAUNAY CHRISTIAN
J3 AMILLY SECTION TRIATHLON
M Ve6
249
DAVID COURT
TOBESPORT
M Ve3
465
DAVY ELODIE
DROMAD`ERDRE
F Se4
6
DE JAEGER-BRAET ELS
3VL
F Se3
346
DE LA SALLE AMAURY
M Se3
405
DE LA SALLE GRéGOIRE
M Se3
406
DE NARP AUGUSTIN
M Se3
25
DE PONTCHARRA RENAUD
ASCR TRIATHLON
M Se4
84
DELEU PATRICK
COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON
M Ve3
250
DELOZé ARNAUD
TOBESPORT
M Se3
238
DEMANGE YVAN
THAON TRIATHLON
M Ve4
407
DEMONGEOT SYLVAIN
M Se4
155
DEQUI ERIC
OXYGENE PSA
M Ve3
408
DERBOIS CYRILLE
M Ve3
327
DEROUET QUENTIN
VO2 TRIATHLON
M Se3
347
DESCHAMPS BRUNO
M Ve5
173
DESRIAC GAEL
RENNES TRIATHLON
M Se3
409
DHUY JEAN-MARC
M Ve4
410
DIGUET MICKAEL
M Se4
411
DIOURON CHRISTOPHE
M Ve4
22
DORE ROMUALD
ASCE TRIATHLON
M Ve1
137
DOUSSAL DENIS
LORIENT TRIATHLON FLK
M Ve3
138
DREAN JULIEN
LORIENT TRIATLHON FLK
M Ve1
412
DUBOIS DAMIEN
M Se4
413
DUBUY ANTOINE
M Se2
105
DUDA APOLLINE
EXPATRIéS TRIATHLON
F Se2
252
DUFOURNAUD VINCENT
TOBESPORT
M Ve1
414
DUGUE STEPHANE
M Ve2
201
DUHAUTOY LUDOVIC
SENS TRIATHLON
M Ve1
415
DUPERRAY XAVIER
M Ve3
217
DUPETY DAVID
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Se4
285
DURAND BENOIT
TRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ CLUB
M Ve3
416
DURANTON THIERRY
M Ve1
253
DUTARTRE EDERN
TOBESPORT
M Se3
43
EMERY NICOLAS
BEAUMONT TRIATHLON
M Ve2
292
ERNOUL DIDIER
TRIVELOCE
M Ve3
169
ESCOLA-FASSEUR SéBASTIEN
QUIMPER TRIATHLON
M Se4
417
FABRèGUE RéMI
M Se3
29
FABRIZIO MEINA
ASD OASI LAURA VICUNA
M Ve1
418
FAVEY SIDONIE
F Ve1
367
FAYARD ERIC
NATS
M Ve4
68
FENOT FABRICE
CHERBOURG TRIATHLON
M
419
FERELLEC CHRISTOPHE
M Ve1
348
FEVRIER PIERRE-JEAN
M Se3
148
FLAVIO AMATO
OASI LAURA VICUNA
M Ve3
44
FORDANT WILLY
BEAUMONT TRIATHLON
M Ve2
15
FOUCHé ALEXANDRE
ANDERNOS TRIATHLON
M Se3
206
FOURNIER JEAN PIERRE
SKWALATHLON
M Ve5
145
FRITSCH CHRISTIAN
MY TRIBE
M Ve3
239
FROGER ARNAUD
THOUARS
M Se4
302
FROMAGET VINCENT
US IVRY TRIATHLON
M Se4
126
GABORY LAURENT
LE MANS TRIATHLON
M Ve2
55
GAGNOT JULIEN
BEST TRIATHLON
M Se3
420
GALLET LAURENT
M Ve5
149
GALLO ENRICO
OASI LAURA VICUNA
M Ve3
13
GALTIE YANN
ACL TRIATHLON
M Ve1
328
GALTIER LAURENT
VO2 TRIATHLON
M Ve2
279
GARDIN THIERRY
TRIATHLON COTE D'EMERAUDE
M Ve4
45
GARRIDO YANN
BEAUMONT TRIATHLON
M Ve2
11
GAVEAU STEPHANE
ACR ROMORANTIN
M Ve2
261
GAZANHE FANNY
TRI 84
F Se3
171
GENAT DENIS
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
M Ve4
227
GENDRONNEAU THOMAS
TC OMOIS
M Se4
226
GENET SERGE
TC LIéVIN
M Ve4
20
GENIE LAURENT
ANTONY NATATION
M Ve2
100
GENOIS THIBAUD
E C SARTROUVILLE
M Se3
167
GEOFFROY LAURENT
POISSY TRIATHLON
M Ve2
114
GERARD ARNOLD
ISSY TRIATHLON
M Se3
280
GIRARDET PHILIPPE
TRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB
M Ve5
118
GOBERT DAVID
LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON
M Ve3
421
GODEFROY XAVIER
M Ve3
132
GODET NICOLAS
LES PIRANHAS
M Se4
364
GOLFIER DOMINIQUE
CASINORUNNING
M Ve1
198
GOSLIN FRéDéRIC
SCA TRIATHLON ABBEVILLE
M Ve3
422
GOSSMANN AURELIEN
M Ve1
218
GOUJON BRUNO
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve2
58
GOURIOU GWéNAëL
BREST TRIATHLON
M Ve3
92
GOUTTERATEL PASCAL
CRV LYON TRIATHLON
M Ve3
243
GRANGE PHILIPPE
TNT EZANVILLE
M Ve4
262
GRASSIEN ANTOINE
TRI ATTITUDE 41
M Ve1
115
GROSJEAN FRANCK
ISSY TRIATHLON
M Ve2
321
GUEDIRI SAMI
VILLEMOMBLE SPORTS TRIATHLON
M Se3
127
GUéDON MATHIEU
LE MANS TRIATHLON
M Ve1
133
GUEGANTON DAVID
LESNEVEN TRIATHLON
M Ve2
202
GUERIN ARNAUD
SENS TRIATHLON
M Ve2
195
GUERIN PASCAL
SAN10
M Ve2
78
GUET GREGORY
CLUB OMNISPORTS VERNOUILLET
M Ve3
82
GUILLE-DEVERS VALENTIN
COSD TRIATHLON
M Se2
197
GUILLEMER YANNICK
SAUMUR TEAM TRIATHLON
M Ve2
304
GUILLETAT PHILIPPE
USF NATATION TRIATHLON
M Ve3
121
GUILLOTIN MAXIME
LA ROCHE VENDéE TRIATHLON
M Se2
349
GUILMET HUGO
M Se1
283
GUTERMANN BRICE
TRIATHLON SPORT COUERONNAIS
M Ve2
284
GUTERMANN JAN
TRIATHLON SPORT COUERONNAIS
M Se1
223
HAMMERLIN VINCENT
TARBES TRIATHLON
M Se3
423
HARDOU NICOLAS
M Se4
368
HARN WEI KUA
NUS AQUATHLON TEAM
M Ve2
176
HAVARD PIERRE-ALEXANDRE
ROUEN TRIATHLON
M Ve2
219
HEBERT PASCAL
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve4
228
HEINEN STEPHANE
TCC
M Ve2
184
HENRY YOANN
S.O. HOUILLES TRIATHLON
M Se3
196
HEYSER LAURENT
SARREGUEMINES TRIATHLON CLUB
M Ve2
424
HOCQUARD ANTHONY
M Se4
425
HUE TRISTAN
M Se3
46
HUET OLIVIER
BEAUMONT TRIATHLON
M Ve2
329
HUGLA SéBASTIEN
VO2 TRIATHLON
M Ve2
192
HUON DE KERMADEC ERWAN
SAINT GRéGOIRE TRIATHLON
M Ve2
426
HUPé XAVIER
M Ve2
361
HUREL FLORIAN
8ERMAT
M Se3
330
HURLIN DENIS
VO2 TRIATHLON
M Ve3
427
JACOB MARTIN
M Se3
428
JAFFRé THOMAS
M Se2
297
JAMROZ PATRICK
U.A. TARBES TRIATHLON
M Ve5
429
JARRIER FABIEN
M Ve2
33
JASMIN FRANçOIS
ASPTT ANGERS
M Ve2
276
JOLIVET SYLVAIN
TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU
M Se3
162
JONCKHEERE BERTRAND
PAYS ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44
M Ve2
303
JOSEPH BENOIT
US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON
M Ve2
175
KARAFKA STEPHANE
RMA
M Ve2
467
KERN PETER
M Ve1
61
KLENNE AIMé
CA DUDELANGE
M Ve3
245
LABATY BENJAMIN
TOAC TRIATHLON
M Se4
74
LABBE GREGORY
CLERMONT TRIATHLON
M Se4
75
LABE ALEXANDRE
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
M Se4
210
LACHAUD KEVIN
STADE NIORTAIS TRIATHLON
M Ve1
430
LACOUDANNE BERTRAND
M Se4
298
LAFFITTE AMELIE
U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON
F Se3
166
LAFLECHE MICKAëL
PAYS D'ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44
M Ve1
277
LANGLOIS NICOLAS
TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU
M Ve3
325
LAONET ALAIN
VITROLLES TRIATHLON
M Ve3
431
LARRIERE DAMIEN
M Se2
89
LATHULIERE CYRIL
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON
M Se3
10
LAUJON FRéDéRIC
AC ROMORANTIN
M Ve3
21
LE GORBELEC JEREMY
ASCC RAMBOUILLET OLYMPIQUE
M Se3
26
LE LEANNEC JéRôME
ASCR TRIATHLON
M Se4
27
LE MEUR STEPHANE
ASCR TRIATHLON
M Ve2
432
LE POULTIER ALAIN
M Ve1
95
LE PROVOST JEAN-PIERRE
CSL ROSNY TRIATHLON
M Ve6
146
LE ROI SYLVAIN
MY TRIBE
M Se3
433
LE ROUX PIERRE-YVES
M Ve2
130
LE ROUX DAVID
LE POIRE SUR VIE TRIATHLON
M Ve1
434
LE THIERRY GUILLAUME
M Ve2
435
LEBOSSE NICOLAS
M Ve1
77
LECONTE MICKAEL
CLUB OLYMPIQUE DE LA BRESLE
M Ve1
62
LEDUC QUENTIN
CAEN TRIATHLON
M Se2
94
LELEU PATRICE
CSL ROSNY
M Ve4
123
LEMAITRE CLARISSE
LAVAL TRIATHLON CLUB
F Se4
128
LEMEILLE MICKAEL
LE MANS TRIATHLON
M Ve2
101
LEMERCIER FRANCK
EAC TRI
M Ve1
208
LEON RICHARD
SKWAL'ATHLON COUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE
M Ve3
281
LEPEZ ROMAIN
TRIATHLON LITTORAL 59
M Se4
436
LEPICARD VINCENT
M Ve2
267
LEROY DOMINIQUE
TRI VELOCE ST SEBASTIEN
M Ve5
286
LESOURD DAVID
TRIATHLON91
M Ve2
47
LEVAILLANT RéNALD
BEAUMONT TRIATHLON
M Ve2
437
LEVIEL DAVID
M Ve5
264
LHERBIER DAVID
TRI BIKE ROBECQUOIS
M Se4
129
LIéNART JEFF
LE MANS TRIATHLON
M Ve2
230
LIMOGE PIERRE
TCC 36
M Se4
229
LIMOGE RENAUD
TCC 36
M Se4
151
LION GUILLAUME
ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON
M Ve2
271
LIXON FRANçOIS
TRIATH'CLUB ANDRESY
M Se3
150
LO RE MASSIMILIANO
OASI LAURA VICUNA
M Ve2
69
LORINQUER THIERRY
CHERBOURG TRIATHLON
M Ve4
438
LOUMEDE MATHIAS
M Ve1
181
LOUX CHRISTOPHE
RSSC TRIATHLON
M Ve2
142
LUQUET FLORIAN
MIRAMONT TRIATHLON
M Se2
110
MACCARD XAVIER
GUC TRIATHLON
M Ve3
35
MAGNINY BRUNO
ASPTT TRI ANGERS
M Ve4
48
MALLET THIBAUD
BEAUMONT TRIATHLON
M Se2
34
MANUS JULIEN
ASPTT ANGERS
M Se4
350
MARCHAL MAXIME
M Se3
119
MARIé LAURENT
LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON
M Ve3
236
MARIN THOMAS
TEAM T2 AREA
M Se3
37
MARLIER SYLVAIN
BEAUMONT SUR OISE
M Se3
322
MARQUEZ FRANCK
VILLEMOMBLE TRIATHLON
M Ve1
290
MASSON BENOIT
TRITONS CONDéENS
M Ve1
96
MATHIEU SOYER
DAUPHINS DE L'ELORN
M Se3
63
MAUGER GUILLAUME
CARENTAN TRIATHLON
M Se3
12
MAUTIN TRISTAN
ACBB TRIATHLON
M Ve2
64
MAUVIEUX BENOIT
CARENTAN TRIATHLON
M Ve2
439
MENANTEAU ARNAUD
M Se4
18
MENET STEPHANE
ANJOU TRIATHLON TRELAZE
M Ve2
440
MERCIER JEROME
M Ve1
441
MERMANS GILLES
M Se3
203
MEUNIER MICKAEL
SENS TRIATHLON
M Se4
351
MEUNIER FRANCOIS
M Ve3
205
MEUNIER VINCENT
SKWAL ATHLON
M Se4
177
MEZERAY JEROME
ROUEN TRIATHLON
M Ve2
442
MIALON PIERRE
M Se3
443
MICHAELI CATHERINE
F Ve4
278
MICHEL MICHAëL
TRIATHLON ATLANTIQUE CARQUEFOU
M Ve2
255
MICHEL-DURAND ROMAIN
TOBESPORT
M Se2
49
MOLINA FRANCISCO
BEAUMONT TRIATHLON
M Ve3
445
MOMEY ALEXANDRE
M Ve2
59
MOREAU DAVID
BROCELIANDE TRIATHLON
M Ve2
164
MOREAU STEFFY
PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44
F Se2
352
MOREL JONAS
M Se3
187
MORIN VINCENT
SABLé TRIATHLON
M Ve1
370
MORNAY BERTRAND
TEAM HECTOR
M Ve2
191
MORVAN CHRISTOPHE
SAINT- BRIEUC TRIATHLON
M Ve3
324
MOSSERON MERRI
VINEUIL SPORTS TRIATHLON
M Ve2
466
MOUGEOT FABIEN
TRI VAL GRAY
M Se3
288
MOULIN WILFRIED
TRINOSAURE
M Ve1
316
MOULIN FRANCK
VICHY TRIATHLON
M Ve1
295
MUIS CHRISTEL
TV RIJNMOND
F Ve1
193
MULLER NICOLAS
SAINTES
M Ve1
182
MUREAU DIDIER
RSSC TRIATHLON
M Ve3
273
NAEL SERGE
TRIATHLE VANNES
M Ve3
237
NAEPELS FREDERIC
TEAMSRAC
M Ve3
207
NEMPON DANIEL
SKWAL'ATHLON
M Ve3
359
NEVEU GILLES
CNP
M Se4
60
NGUYEN PHI PHUC
C A ORSAY TRIATHLON
M Ve3
5
NOBELS LAURENT
3MD-TEAM VELDEMAN-WCUP
M Se3
446
NOEL ARMAND
M Se2
67
NORMAND NICOLAS
CHARTRES MéTROPOLE TRIATHLON
M Se3
354
OLIVEIRA SEBASTIEN
M Ve1
353
OLIVEIRA FREDERIC
M Ve1
371
OPEL THOMAS
TRI-CLUB WUPPERTAL
M Ve5
141
ORTEGA OLIVIER
MIGENNES TRIATHLON CLUB
M Ve3
71
OSMONT STéPHANE
CHERBOURG TRIATHLON
M Ve3
314
OULLIé OLIVIER
VéRON TRIATHLON
M Ve2
447
PAMART CHRISTOPHE
M Se4
334
PAPIN THIERRY
VSF TRIATHLON
M Ve5
256
PARASSOURAMANE COUMAR
TOBESPORT
M Ve1
448
PATOUX CHRISTOPHE
M Ve1
265
PEAUDECERF JEAN-PIERRE
TRI SAINT AMAND DUN 18
M Ve4
224
PELAY LARDIES LAURENCE
TARBES TRIATHLON
F Ve2
220
PERRET ALAIN
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve1
90
PESTEL DOMINIQUE
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON
M Ve5
315
PETIT FABIEN
VERSAILLES TRIATHLON
M Ve3
313
PETREMENT JEAN LUC
VERDUN MEUSE TRIATHLON
M Ve3
257
PICHARD BENOIT
TOBESPORT
M Se4
449
PIQUET SYLVAIN
M Ve3
3
POIRIER FABIEN
ASPTT ANGERS
M Se3
221
POPINET ERIC
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve3
369
POTIN SéBASTIEN
POMPIER DE BREST
M Ve2
244
PRADAL THIERRY
TNT EZANVILLE
M Ve2
312
PRAMPART SYLVAIN
VENDOME TRIATHLON
M Se4
319
PRETO LUDOVIC
VILLEMOMBLE SPORT TRIATHLON
M Se4
156
PRIAN PATRICK
OXYGENE PSA
M Ve2
366
PRUDHOMME ALBAN
LYON
M Se4
36
PUIGRENIER ANTONIN
ASTRE CREILLOIS
M Se3
7
PULIATTI DANILO
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA O.A.S.I. LAURA VICUNA
M Ve2
309
QUENTIN LUDOVIC
VELO CLUB CANTON LES PIEUX
M Ve1
50
RAHOUI BRAHIM
BEAUMONT TRIATHLON
M Ve2
450
RAILLé VICTOR
M Se3
331
RAIMUNDO JULIEN
VO2 TRIATHLON
M Se3
178
RAMBEAU NICOLAS
ROUEN TRIATHLON
M Se4
108
REAUTE CAMILLE
GÉNÉRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS
M Se4
451
REMY ORSON
M Se4
337
RENAUD MATHIEU
WILD TEAM TRIATHLON
M Se3
268
RENAUD ALEXANDRA
TRI VOSGES DU NORD
F Ve1
452
RENAULT LAURENT
M Ve1
453
RENIER LAURENT
M Ve2
147
REY-ROBERT BENOIT
MY TRIBE
M Se4
231
REYNIER-SALESSES CINDY
TCC 36
F Se3
157
RIBAULT DENIS
OXYGENE PSA
M Ve1
372
RIBOULEAU DAMIEN
UNIVERSITé DE TOURS
M Ve1
454
RIDER WILLIAM
M Se1
317
ROBERT BENOIT
VILLEFRANCHE TRI
M Ve1
168
ROBERT STéPHANE
POISSY TRIATHLON
M Ve2
260
ROBIN HUGO
TOUTOUNE
M Se3
299
RODRIGUES JOSE
U.S.O. BEZONS
M Ve3
235
ROELENS RENé
TEAM OLORON TRIATHLON
M Ve2
66
ROMAIN FLAUX
CEPS DINAN TRIATHLON
M Se4
32
RONDEAU GRéGOIRE
ASL ENGIE
M Ve1
51
ROOSEN CHRISTOPHE
BEAUMONT TRIATHLON
M Ve3
79
ROUARD CHRISTOPHE
CNC CASTELBRIANTAIS
M Ve1
165
ROUAULT PHILIPPE
PAYS D ANCENIS CLUB TRIATHLON 44
M Ve1
335
ROY JULIEN
VSTRI
M Ve1
455
SAINT-MARS ALEXANDRE
M Se4
93
SAPINHO DAVID
CSAKB
M Ve1
143
SAUTRAU ROMAIN
MONTMARTRE TRIATHLON
M Se4
456
SAUVAGE FREDERIC
M Ve2
42
SCHAUB OLIVIER
M Ve3
233
SCHNELL MICHAEL
TEAM FREE BIKE
M Se4
234
SCHNELL EMMANUEL
TEAM FREE BIKE
M Ve1
179
SCHUMAKER LUIZ
ROUEN TRIATHLON
M Se3
209
SEGABIOT VIATOR ANNICK
SLASH RH
F Ve2
107
SERVOISE RICHARD
FLANDRE LYS TRIATHLON
M Ve1
109
SEURRE THIERRY
GRAND NARBONNE TRIATLHON
M Ve2
310
SEVESTRE MICHAEL
VELO CLUB CANTON LES PIEUX
M Se3
457
SIRE DAMIEN
M Ve2
222
SOUMILLAC DAVID
T.C. JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve2
85
STEEN FREDERIC
COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON
M Ve2
91
SUAU DOMINIQUE
COURBEVOIE TRIATHLON
M Ve3
190
SUR FLORENCE
SAINT BRIEUC TRIATHLON
F Ve2
102
SYLLA CéDIRC
EGT
M Ve2
458
SZMYTKO GREGORY
M Se3
258
TAISNE STéPHANE
TOBESPORT
M Ve3
120
TANT JéRôME
LA FLECHE TRIATHLON
M Ve2
99
TAUZIET DIDIER
DRAVEIL TRIATHLON
M Ve3
459
THENAISIE WILFRIED
M Se4
183
THERAUD FLORIAN
RSSC TRIATHLON
M Se3
444
THÉVARD STÉPHANE
TERRE DE RUNNING SAUMUR
M Ve1
52
THIEURMEL DAMIEN
BEAUMONT TRIATHLON
M Ve1
103
THIREAU BENOIT
EGT
M Se4
293
TIREL DAVID
TRIVELOCE
M Ve3
332
TOULEMONDE CAMILLE
VO2 TRIATHLON
F Se2
72
TRIVIDIC YANN
CHERBOURG TRIATHLON
M Ve1
355
TROMPEAU VIVIEN
M Se2
356
UGOLINI NICOLAS
M Ve1
357
URRU MANUEL
M Ve2
259
VACHET JEROME
TOBESPORT
M Ve2
358
VACHOD LOIC
M Se4
461
VALET JULIEN
M Se4
263
VALLADE FRANCK
TRI ATTITUDE 41
M Ve2
53
VAN DE VEIRE ÉRIC
BEAUMONT TRIATHLON
M Ve4
76
VAN DRAVIK JAN
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
M Ve3
81
VANDENBUSSCHE SéBASTIEN
COBTRIATHLON
M Ve2
296
VANDER WILDE RAMON
TV RIJNMOND
M Ve1
362
VANDUICK SYLVAIN ALEXANDRE
CSL 8RMAT DE MOURMELON
M Ve3
333
VANHERSECKE THOMAS
VO2 TRIATHLON
M Se4
320
VASSALLO LORENZO
VILLEMOMBLE SPORT TRIATHLON
M Ve2
462
VERDES NICOLAS
M Ve2
80
VéRITé GWENAEL
CNC TRIATHLON
M Ve1
463
VERNEGEOL SYLVAIN
M Ve2
159
VERRIER GRéGORY
PACT 44
M Ve1
104
VIELEROBE GAëL
ESPERANCE CHARTRES DE BRETAGNE TRIA
M Se2
4
VIEVILLE FRANCKY
STADE FRANCAIS
M Ve1
56
VIOLET ALAIN
BEST TRIATHLON
M Ve4
140
VOILLAUME PHILIPPE
METZTRIATHLON
M Ve4
2
VOSS TODD
GÉNÉRATION TRIATHLON BLOIS
M Ve3
158
WEYER SEBASTIEN
OXYGENE PSA
M Ve1
241
WIECZOREK FABIEN
TNT - TRI NITRO TRIATHLON
M Ve2
111
WITH SYLVIE
GUC TRIATHLON
F Ve4
338
WITTERSHEIM FRéDéRIC
WILD TEAM TRIATHLON
M Ve2
464
ZERKOVITZ FABRICE
M Ve1
301
ZOUAKI SOLESNE
US CRéTEIL
F Ju
Veuillez patienter...