Liste des inscrits confirmés

29ième Triathlon de Joué Lès Tours Sprint relais (S)

MALDONADO Anh
F Ve2
FONSECA José
M Ve4
MALDONADO Liam
M Mi
MICHEL Antonin
M Se2
Michel Florian
Leman Triathlon
M Se3
MICHEL Jean-Philippe
M Ve4
Le Gouic-Martun Élise
F Ju
Migeon Marine
F Ju
Foret Liam
M Ju
BRUNEAU CAMILLE
ENT
F Ca
BRUNEAU LOUISE
F Ju
BATY MARIE
F Ju
DAUTRY Anne
Aucun
F Ve2
MUNIER CECILE
F Ve1
Raimbault Helene
F Se4
BELTRI Stephane
M Ve2
LAMBRON Jean-Charles
M Ve3
PRUVOT Fabrice
M Ve5
CORBEAU Wilfried
M Se4
CAREME Benoit
M Se4
LADOIRE Damien
M Se4
BONGIBAULT Gaël
M Se4
VILLERMET Yohann
M Ve1
NAIMI Habib
M Se2
STREIT Simon
ENT
M Se4
PINAULT Christophe
M Ve3
STREIT Simon
M Se4
GUILLON Nathalie
TCJ
F Ve3
GUILLON Guillaume
M Se1
Laurent LAVAUX
TCJ
M Ve4
GRATEAU Christine
F Ve3
CLEMENT Emilie
F Ve1
GERNIGON Emilie
F Se4
Morisset Jean-luc
M Ve2
Btuno Jérôme
M Ve2
Dessay Karine
F Ve1
BRUNO Severine
F Ve1
Berland Georges
M Ve3
Morisset Jezabel
F Ve2
BRUZULIER CLEMENT
M Se2
BUGEON Baptiste
M Se2
PETIT ROMAIN
M Se2
Ricateau Jean-Stéphane
M Se2
Gibert Antoine
M Se2
Bruzulier Antoine
M Se2
Chuette Dessemme Sophie
F Se4
Vinatier Jean-François
M
Baty Bruneau
M Ve2
DUFOUR Marie
F Se1
POIRIER Juliette
UV DESCARTES
F Se1
LAMALLE Louis
M Se1
Desbourdes Romain
M Se2
Gourault Clement
M Se3
Gilles Anthony
M Se3
Boudin Amelie
F Se4
Bahier Hélène
F Se4
Fourreau Celine
F Ve1
Chevalier johan
M Ve3
David xavier
M Ve2
David ludovic
M Se4
Bridier Noé
M Ca
Polo-agnoli Mathieu
M Ca
Bedu Tess
M Ca
MEUNIER FREDERIC
M Ve3
JEAN-PAUL BUFFET
M Ve5
JEAN-PAUL BUFFET
M Ve5
boutin laurent
M Ve4
Boutin valentin
M Se1
Boutin Enzo
M Ca
SEBBAH Arthur
M Ca
Beneteau Adeline
F Se4
Truchon Morgan
F Ve1
Freville Ludovic
-
M Se4
Lucas Yannick
M Se4
Lucas Guillaume
M Se3
Lambert Laure
F Se2
Harms-Vincent Véronique
F Ve2
Lopes Sandrine
F Ve1
Simon antoine
M Ca
Champigny Alain
M Ju
Cottay du Moulin Arthur
M Ca
Fichaux Cecile
F Ve3
Fichaux Margot
F Se1
Noury Quentin
M Se1
igigabel jerome
csst
M Ve1
poussin flavien
csst
M Ve3
chaintron cedric
CSST
M Ve2
RETORET NATHALIE
RSSC
M Ve1
DUCLOS Aurélie
F Ve1
CRON Mélanie
TCJ
F Se3
Pedrazzi Daniela
Mont Blanc triathlon
F Ve3
ROUSSEAU JEAN-MICHEL
MONT BLANC TRIATHLON
M Ve2
RIFFARD GIRET SYBILLE
F Ve2
Thomas Flavie
JOUÉ NATATION
F Ca
LABBE Thomas
M Se2
LABBE Thomas
M Se2
alliot emmanuel
TRIATHLON CLUB JOUE LES TOURS
M Ve2
SORET Mickael
M Ve2
REAULT Frederic
M Ve2
MEMET Alice
F Ve2
LOUSTE Thierry
TRI ATTITUDE
M Ve2
LOUSTE Thomas
M Ca
terrier FAUSTINE
aon
F Ca
terrier EMMANUEL
M Ve3
LEBOISNE thomas
M Ju
Brazilier Severine
usv vendome
F Ve1
Benoît Nicolas
M Se4
ROTILY-FORCIOLI Stéphanie
F Se4
MIRAMAND Stella
US PALAISEAU Triatlon
F Se3
THOMAS Cédric
US Palaiseau Triathlon
M Se4
MIRAMAND Stella
US PALAISEAU Triathlon
F Se3
Thomas Emma
F Mi
Guilloumy Marie
TCJ
F Mi
Roncière Méline
TCJ
F Mi
DURAND JULIEN
AS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON
M Ju
DURAND ELISA
AS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON
F Se1
DURAND HERVE
AS ENERGY 91 TRIATHLON
M Ve2
Gris-Aout Marie
Cholet Triathlon
F Se4
Aout David
Cholet Triathlon
M Se4
Aout David
Cholet triathlon
M Se4
LE GALL PASCAL
ST MICROELECTRONIC TOURS
M Ve1
RABOT GUILLAUME
ST MICROELECTRONIC TOURS
M Se3
PIVERS LOAN
ST MICROELECTRONIC TOURS
M Ju
De castro Thomas
M Ca
Chantepie Alexis
M Mi
Crépin Paul
M Mi
Veuillez patienter...